powered by
Championnats ANJTT Individuels
24 / 25.11.2018 - Centre la Blancherie, 2800 Delémont

Double Open C

Double Garçons U11-U13
Double Garçons U15
Double Garçons U18
Double Filles U11-U18
Double Mixtes U11-U18
Simple Garçons U11-U13
Simple Garçons U18
Simple Filles U11-U18
Simple Open O40
Simple Open O50-O70
Simple Garçons U15
Double Open E
Double Open O40-O70
Simple Open E
Double Open D
Double Open C
Simple Open C
Double Open A/B
Simple Open D
Simple Open B
Double Mixtes
Simple Open A
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Rapoula Sandra 9 / Vaucher Julien 9
[ Côte Peseux ]
 
Braem Patrick 9 / Hivert David 3
[ Coffrane / La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Guyaz Loïc 7 / Joseph Pascal 6
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds / Côte Peseux ]
3:1
Blanc Alain 7 / Vallat Cyril 7
[ St-Imier / Tramelan ]
 
 
Deroulers Pierre 6 / Lambert Philippe 10
[ Porrentruy ]
Koenig Alain 9 / Zbinden John 8
[ Moutier ]
 
 
Müller Yanick 6 / Robillard François 8
[ Coffrane / La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Barthe Jérémy 8 / Niederhauser Yan 6
[ Delémont ]
 
 
Moreno Castro J. 8 / Perissinotto Paolo 10
[ Delémont / Moutier ]
Rapoula Sandra 9 / Vaucher Julien 9
[ Côte Peseux ]
3:2
Guyaz Loïc 7 / Joseph Pascal 6
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds / Côte Peseux ]
Blanc Alain 7 / Vallat Cyril 7
[ St-Imier / Tramelan ]
Deroulers Pierre 6 / Lambert Philippe 10
[ Porrentruy ]
3:1
Koenig Alain 9 / Zbinden John 8
[ Moutier ]
3:0
Müller Yanick 6 / Robillard François 8
[ Coffrane / La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Barthe Jérémy 8 / Niederhauser Yan 6
[ Delémont ]
Moreno Castro J. 8 / Perissinotto Paolo 10
[ Delémont / Moutier ]
3:2
Rapoula Sandra 9 / Vaucher Julien 9
[ Côte Peseux ]
Deroulers Pierre 6 / Lambert Philippe 10
[ Porrentruy ]
3:2
Koenig Alain 9 / Zbinden John 8
[ Moutier ]
Moreno Castro J. 8 / Perissinotto Paolo 10
[ Delémont / Moutier ]
3:2
Deroulers Pierre 6 / Lambert Philippe 10
[ Porrentruy ]
3:2
Moreno Castro J. 8 / Perissinotto Paolo 10
[ Delémont / Moutier ]