powered by
Championnats ANJTT Individuels
24 / 25.11.2018 - Centre la Blancherie, 2800 Delémont

Double Open E

Double Garçons U11-U13
Double Garçons U15
Double Garçons U18
Double Filles U11-U18
Double Mixtes U11-U18
Simple Garçons U11-U13
Simple Garçons U18
Simple Filles U11-U18
Simple Open O40
Simple Open O50-O70
Simple Garçons U15
Double Open E
Double Open O40-O70
Simple Open E
Double Open D
Double Open C
Simple Open C
Double Open A/B
Simple Open D
Simple Open B
Double Mixtes
Simple Open A
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Kipfer Yann 2 / Kramer Léo 2
[ Omega ]
3:1
Dardel Sohan 1 / Pascoal De C. 1
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Rais Basile 1 / Yan Loran 1
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron / Côte Peseux ]
Sansonnens Fanny 1 / Sansonnens Maxime 1
[ Omega ]
(W.O.)
Martin Alix 1 / Portanova Aurélien 1
[ Tramelan ]
3:1
Branco Abrantes B. 1 / Nigro Lopes M. 1
[ Delémont ]
Colamartino Mauro 1 / Rakipi Medi 1
[ Omega ]
Dreyer Cyril 1 / Maturo David 2
[ Côte Peseux / Delémont ]
3:0
Luong Louis 1 / Mühlebach Antoine 2
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:2
Dong Xintong 1 / Douxchamps Margot 1
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
Charmillot Matteo 1 / Li Thomas 1
[ Omega ]
Nussbaumer Antoine 1 / Nussbaumer Marc 1
[ Tramelan ]
3:2
Somville Thomas 1 / Tombez Tibo 1
[ Côte Peseux ]
3:1
Fleury Raian 1 / Pittini Yuki 1
[ Omega ]
Gysi Jan 1 / Pittini Taro 1
[ Omega ]
(W.O.)
Berkani Ilyass 2 / Panza Tessa 2
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron / La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Kipfer Yann 2 / Kramer Léo 2
[ Omega ]
3:1
Rais Basile 1 / Yan Loran 1
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron / Côte Peseux ]
Martin Alix 1 / Portanova Aurélien 1
[ Tramelan ]
Dreyer Cyril 1 / Maturo David 2
[ Côte Peseux / Delémont ]
3:0
Luong Louis 1 / Mühlebach Antoine 2
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Nussbaumer Antoine 1 / Nussbaumer Marc 1
[ Tramelan ]
Somville Thomas 1 / Tombez Tibo 1
[ Côte Peseux ]
Berkani Ilyass 2 / Panza Tessa 2
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron / La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Kipfer Yann 2 / Kramer Léo 2
[ Omega ]
Dreyer Cyril 1 / Maturo David 2
[ Côte Peseux / Delémont ]
3:1
Luong Louis 1 / Mühlebach Antoine 2
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Berkani Ilyass 2 / Panza Tessa 2
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron / La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:1
Dreyer Cyril 1 / Maturo David 2
[ Côte Peseux / Delémont ]
3:0
Berkani Ilyass 2 / Panza Tessa 2
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron / La Chaux-de-Fonds ]