powered by
Championnats ANJTT Individuels
24 / 25.11.2018 - Centre la Blancherie, 2800 Delémont

Simple Open C

Double Garçons U11-U13
Double Garçons U15
Double Garçons U18
Double Filles U11-U18
Double Mixtes U11-U18
Simple Garçons U11-U13
Simple Garçons U18
Simple Filles U11-U18
Simple Open O40
Simple Open O50-O70
Simple Garçons U15
Double Open E
Double Open O40-O70
Simple Open E
Double Open D
Double Open C
Simple Open C
Double Open A/B
Simple Open D
Simple Open B
Double Mixtes
Simple Open A
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 321 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Lambert Philippe 10
[ Porrentruy ]
 
Hivert David 3
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Blaser Loris 3
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
Müller Yanick 6
[ Coffrane ]
 
 
Rebetez Auxanne 6
[ Moutier ]
Zbinden John 8
[ Moutier ]
 
 
Tullii Nina 5
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Veya Bernard 4
[ Delémont ]
 
 
Robillard François 8
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Braem Patrick 9
[ Coffrane ]
 
 
Carminati Julien 4
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
Joseph Pascal 6
[ Côte Peseux ]
 
 
Blanc Alain 7
[ St-Imier ]
Guyaz Loïc 7
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
 
 
Deroulers Pierre 6
[ Porrentruy ]
Monemoto-Zeh Ange Emmanuel 3
[ Delémont ]
 
 
Rapoula Sandra 9
[ Côte Peseux ]
Perissinotto Paolo 10
[ Moutier ]
 
 
Cambra Santos 3
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Gerber Joël 6
[ Delémont ]
 
 
Zürcher Aurel 7
[ Delémont ]
Moreno Castro Joaquin 8
[ Delémont ]
 
 
Cambra Roberto 5
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Gerber Dylan 4
[ Coffrane ]
 
 
Koenig Alain 9
[ Moutier ]
Vaucher Julien 9
[ Côte Peseux ]
 
 
Allimann Denis 4
[ Delémont ]
Avalos Yann 5
[ Moutier ]
 
 
Barthe Jérémy 8
[ Delémont ]
Vallat Cyril 7
[ Tramelan ]
 
 
Niederhauser Yan 6
[ Delémont ]
Dos Santos Alves Luis Miguel 3
[ Cortaillod ]
3:1
Fleury Daniel 3
[ Delémont ]
 
Mikic Stevan 10
[ Cernier ]
Lambert Philippe 10
[ Porrentruy ]
3:1
Hivert David 3
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Müller Yanick 6
[ Coffrane ]
Rebetez Auxanne 6
[ Moutier ]
3:1
Zbinden John 8
[ Moutier ]
3:1
Tullii Nina 5
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Veya Bernard 4
[ Delémont ]
Robillard François 8
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:1
Braem Patrick 9
[ Coffrane ]
Carminati Julien 4
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
3:1
Joseph Pascal 6
[ Côte Peseux ]
Blanc Alain 7
[ St-Imier ]
3:1
Guyaz Loïc 7
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Deroulers Pierre 6
[ Porrentruy ]
Monemoto-Zeh Ange Emmanuel 3
[ Delémont ]
Rapoula Sandra 9
[ Côte Peseux ]
3:1
Perissinotto Paolo 10
[ Moutier ]
Cambra Santos 3
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
(W.O.)
Gerber Joël 6
[ Delémont ]
Zürcher Aurel 7
[ Delémont ]
3:1
Moreno Castro Joaquin 8
[ Delémont ]
3:2
Cambra Roberto 5
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Gerber Dylan 4
[ Coffrane ]
Koenig Alain 9
[ Moutier ]
3:1
Vaucher Julien 9
[ Côte Peseux ]
3:1
Allimann Denis 4
[ Delémont ]
Avalos Yann 5
[ Moutier ]
3:2
Barthe Jérémy 8
[ Delémont ]
Vallat Cyril 7
[ Tramelan ]
3:0
Niederhauser Yan 6
[ Delémont ]
Dos Santos Alves Luis Miguel 3
[ Cortaillod ]
Mikic Stevan 10
[ Cernier ]
3:0
Lambert Philippe 10
[ Porrentruy ]
3:0
Rebetez Auxanne 6
[ Moutier ]
Zbinden John 8
[ Moutier ]
3:0
Robillard François 8
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Carminati Julien 4
[ Nugerol-Le Landeron ]
Blanc Alain 7
[ St-Imier ]
3:1
Guyaz Loïc 7
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Rapoula Sandra 9
[ Côte Peseux ]
3:2
Perissinotto Paolo 10
[ Moutier ]
3:2
Zürcher Aurel 7
[ Delémont ]
Moreno Castro Joaquin 8
[ Delémont ]
3:2
Koenig Alain 9
[ Moutier ]
Vaucher Julien 9
[ Côte Peseux ]
3:0
Avalos Yann 5
[ Moutier ]
Vallat Cyril 7
[ Tramelan ]
3:2
Mikic Stevan 10
[ Cernier ]
Lambert Philippe 10
[ Porrentruy ]
3:0
Zbinden John 8
[ Moutier ]
Blanc Alain 7
[ St-Imier ]
3:0
Rapoula Sandra 9
[ Côte Peseux ]
Perissinotto Paolo 10
[ Moutier ]
3:1
Moreno Castro Joaquin 8
[ Delémont ]
Vaucher Julien 9
[ Côte Peseux ]
3:2
Vallat Cyril 7
[ Tramelan ]
Lambert Philippe 10
[ Porrentruy ]
3:1
Blanc Alain 7
[ St-Imier ]
Perissinotto Paolo 10
[ Moutier ]
Vaucher Julien 9
[ Côte Peseux ]
3:2
Lambert Philippe 10
[ Porrentruy ]
3:2
Vaucher Julien 9
[ Côte Peseux ]