Championnats AGTT Individuels
Simple F (D1)
1.Dupuy Camponogara RobinZZ-Lancy
2.Reymond Alain NicolasUGS-Chênois
3.Zhang OrlandoBernex
3.Giezendanner IlanZZ-Lancy
Simple D
1.Polak EliasRapid-Genève
2.Doutaz FannyChâtelaine
3.Gravina MathiasZZ-Lancy
3.Schaufelberger PaulZZ-Lancy
Simple B
1.Manco GillianCarouge
2.Loiseau AlainSilver Star
3.Layani JoëlUGS-Chênois
3.Hasler BradenChâtelaine
Simple Dames
1.Maurer LudivineVernier
2.Doutaz FannyChâtelaine
3.Reinkort KerstiBernex
3.Fischer ElisaBernex
Double D
1.Gilliéron Alain / Magaz José-FernandoSilver Star / Onex
2.Balmat Christian / Bellas JeanCarouge
3.Bertolini Florian / Casimir JackyVernier
3.Chave Stéphane / Revol Jean-PierreZZ-Lancy / Meyrin
Double B
1.Morgan Beñat / Ponomarenko VassiliVernier
2.Brunet Cordero Fernando / Loiseau AlainCarouge / Silver Star
3.Kroon Mireille / Thurnherr SimonZZ-Lancy
3.Aeschimann Teo / Capeille ValentinVernier / ZZ-Lancy
Simple A
1.Champod NicolasVernier
2.Karali NaïmZZ-Lancy
3.Souiller FrankChâtelaine
3.Karam SalimVernier
Simple C
1.Aeschimann TeoVernier
2.Maurer LudivineVernier
3.Mordon VincentZZ-Lancy
3.Capeille ValentinZZ-Lancy
Simple E
1.Maiz Calle Pablo FacundoZZ-Lancy
2.Generowicz MaxChâtelaine
3.Magaz José-FernandoOnex
3.Generowicz JacekChâtelaine
Double A
1.Champod Nicolas / Karam SalimVernier
2.Karali Naïm / Piccoli MaëlZZ-Lancy
3.Hurtado Yardel / Mischler LucasChâtelaine
3.Morgan Beñat / Weibel KevinVernier / Versoix
Double C
1.Bouvard Olivier / Bulloz StéphaneOnex
2.Maurer Ludivine / Rademacher LucasVernier
3.Capeille Valentin / Mordon VincentZZ-Lancy
3.Pontabry Yann / Ruch JulienChâtelaine
Double E
1.Fischer Christophe / Thiam MoustaphaPuplinge / Silver Star
2.Pelletier Samuel / Sahakyan GarikVersoix
3.Buloz Jeremy / Santa Cruz DiegoChâtelaine
3.Scoriot Jérémy / Zhang OrlandoBernex
Double Mixte
1.Maurer Ludivine / Champod NicolasVernier
2.Reinkort Kersti / Rademacher LucasBernex / Vernier
3.Charmot Isabelle / Caillat Jean-PierreZZ-Lancy
3.Troeder Sarah / Mischler LucasUGS-Chênois / Châtelaine