Championnats AGTT Individuels Élite
Simple F (D1)
1.Boisnard HectorCarouge
2.Murer MathéoSilver Star
3.Belkouri YasserZZ-Lancy
3.Scotto GiorgioCarouge
Simple D
1.D'Arcangelo PaoloSilver Star
2.Kurz AdrienVersoix
3.Yeo JaydanSilver Star
3.Bellas JeanCarouge
Simple B
1.Freymond Pierre-AlainZZ-Lancy
2.Hurtado YardelZZ-Lancy
3.Vu Duy PhuongRapid-Genève
3.Thurnherr SimonZZ-Lancy
Double D
1.D'Arcangelo Davide / Pegatoquet TiburceSilver Star
2.Balmat Christian / Bellas JeanCarouge
3.Dupuy Camponogara Robin / Leullieux JésusZZ-Lancy / Meyrin
3.Casimir Jacky / Lopez FranciscoVernier
Double B
1.Aeschimann Teo / Poujoulat BastienVernier
2.Ponomarenko Vassili / Pontabry YannVernier / Châtelaine
3.Bosijokovic Sacha / Thurnherr SimonSilver Star / ZZ-Lancy
3.Bury Olbryan / Troeder EdouardUGS-Chênois
Simple Dames
1.Maurer LudivineVernier
2.Yeo IsabelleSilver Star
3.Baeriswyl LéaneChâtelaine
3.Hubnerova EsterZZ-Lancy
Simple A
1.Taffé YanickZZ-Lancy
2.Krstic FilipVeyrier
3.Hasler BradenUGS-Chênois
3.Aeschimann TeoVernier
Simple C
1.Sesto RamonZZ-Lancy
2.Ackermann FrancescoOnex
3.Garcia DanielZZ-Lancy
3.Pedrazzani LucaUGS-Chênois
Simple E
1.D'Arcangelo PaoloSilver Star
2.Salanitro MichaelVeyrier
3.Salzmann AlexisUGS-Chênois
3.Giezendanner IlanZZ-Lancy
Double Dames
1.Yeo Annabelle / Yeo IsabelleSilver Star
2.Fischer Elisa / Maurer LudivineVernier
3.Hubnerova Ester / Troeder SarahZZ-Lancy / UGS-Chênois
3.Reistad Virginie / Sorrentino LéanaUGS-Chênois
Double A
1.Hurtado Yardel / Taffé YanickZZ-Lancy
2.Santomauro Jean-François / Sorrentino GiacomoVeyrier / UGS-Chênois
3.Aeschimann Teo / Ponomarenko VassiliVernier
Double C
1.Capeille Valentin / Sesto RamonZZ-Lancy
2.Maurer Ludivine / Troeder EdouardVernier / UGS-Chênois
3.Garcia Daniel / Prouvoyeur MattiZZ-Lancy
3.Pontabry Yann / Tran Van MichelChâtelaine / ZZ-Lancy
Double E
1.D'Arcangelo Paolo / Desroches JoséSilver Star
2.Fischer Christophe / Thiam MoustaphaPuplinge / Silver Star
3.Arbex Guillaume / Vulliez VincentOnex
3.Charmot Isabelle / Maiz Alizares Juan CarlosZZ-Lancy
Double Mixte
1.Maurer Ludivine / Taffé YanickVernier / ZZ-Lancy
2.Reistad Virginie / Souiller FrankUGS-Chênois / Châtelaine
3.Sorrentino Léana / Sorrentino GiacomoUGS-Chênois
3.Fischer Elisa / Ponomarenko VassiliVernier