Championnats AGTT par catégories
Simple O60/70
1.Versang JacquesT-Card
2.Foutrel ChristianZZ-Lancy
3.Imhof JeanZZ-Lancy
3.Bouchet AlainZZ-Lancy
Simple O50
1.Stukelja RistaMandement
2.Wang DavidSilver Star
3.Balmat ChristianCarouge
Simple O40
1.Leroy MarcCarouge
2.Bodea StefanUGS-Chênois
3.Sesto RamonZZ-Lancy
3.Pontabry YannChâtelaine
Double O60/70
1.Bouchet Alain / Versang JacquesZZ-Lancy / T-Card
2.Foutrel Christian / Imhof JeanZZ-Lancy
3.Lazzari Massimo / Revol Jean-PierreVeyrier / Meyrin
Double O40/O50
1.Stukelja Rista / Takacs JanosMandement / Carouge
2.Bodea Stefan / Leroy MarcUGS-Chênois / Carouge
3.Hurtado Javier / Pontabry YannChâtelaine
Simple U18 A-B-C
1.Stoll LoïcZZ-Lancy
2.Vepa SiddharthMeyrin
3.Karam SalimVernier
3.Poujoulat BastienVernier
Simple U18 D
1.Garcia DanielZZ-Lancy
2.Alves Duval NicolaVersoix
3.Schaufelberger PaulZZ-Lancy
3.Maiz Calle Pablo FacundoZZ-Lancy
Simple U13
1.Gehl FelixUGS-Chênois
2.Arpin LéoChâtelaine
3.Leullieux JésusMeyrin
3.Nerandzic LukaVeyrier
Simple U15 B-C-D
1.Bury OlbryanUGS-Chênois
2.Rubel SebastianUGS-Chênois
3.Camin EstebanCarouge
3.Vepa AbishekMeyrin
Simple U11
1.Durrleman SamuelUGS-Chênois
2.Stone RichardChâtelaine
3.Fernandes Rodrigues HelderUGS-Chênois
3.Hurtado CharlieChâtelaine
Simple U15 E
1.Kurz AdrienVersoix
2.Heinen ColetteSilver Star
3.Tumurbaatar UnoboldChâtelaine
3.Lucio MarcosVersoix
Double U18
1.Hurtado Yardel / Mischler LucasChâtelaine
2.Aeschimann Teo / Poujoulat BastienVernier
3.Karam Salim / Stoll LoïcVernier
3.Vepa Chaitanya / Vepa SiddharthMeyrin
Double U13
1.Dupuy Camponogara Robin / Leullieux JésusZZ-Lancy / Meyrin
2.Arpin Léo / Torres GeodricChâtelaine
3.Nerandzic Luka / Prandina ManéoVeyrier
3.Fischer Elisa / Saber KevinBernex / Vernier
Double U11
1.De Kalbermatten Nicolas / Durrleman SamuelUGS-Chênois
2.Hurtado Charlie / Stone RichardChâtelaine
3.Fernandes Rodrigues Helder / Tarchini NathanUGS-Chênois / ZZ-Lancy
3.Generowicz Livia / Sorrentino LeanaChâtelaine / UGS-Chênois
Double U15
1.Bury Olbryan / Salzmann AlexisUGS-Chênois
2.Reymond Mathias / Rubel SebastianUGS-Chênois
3.Le Scanve-Palic Raphaël / Raki RayanVeyrier
3.Boisnard Hector / Camin EstebanCarouge
Double Mixte
1.Maurer Ludivine / Karam SalimVernier
2.Menu Marilyne / Girma MessaleCarouge
3.Hubnerova Ester / Prouvoyeur MattiZZ-Lancy
3.Anspach Emma / Poujoulat BastienBernex / Vernier