Championnats ANJTT Individuels Élite
Simple A
1.Schaffter SimonDelémont
2.Märki JulienLa Chaux-de-Fonds
3.Béguelin RomainDelémont
3.Moreno KilianDelémont
Double Mixtes
1.Tullii Nina / Märki JulienLa Chaux-de-Fonds
2.Langel Maud-Elodie / Huegi IsmaëlTramelan
3.Marti Claire / Marti AlainOmega
3.Rapoula Sandra / Persoz FabienCôte Peseux / Delémont
Simple B
1.Devaud PhilippeCortaillod
2.Béguelin RomainDelémont
3.Lambert PhilippePorrentruy
3.Persoz FabienDelémont
Simple D
1.Pazeller VincentCôte Peseux
2.Bürki RémyDelémont
3.Voyame MichelDelémont
3.Alvarez OdelNugerol-Le Landeron
Double A/B
1.Märki Julien / Schaffter SimonLa Chaux-de-Fonds / Delémont
2.Devaud Philippe / Hick PascalCortaillod
3.Béguelin Romain / Nusbaumer BlaiseDelémont
3.Moreno Kilian / Persoz FabienDelémont
Simple C
1.Douik MathieuDelémont
2.Rapoula SandraCôte Peseux
3.Tullii NinaLa Chaux-de-Fonds
3.El Harouchy MamounLa Chaux-de-Fonds
Double C
1.Douik Mathieu / Gerber JoëlDelémont
2.Blanc Alain / Lo AlaingSt-Imier
3.Rapoula Sandra / Spring BenjaminCôte Peseux
3.Cambra Roberto / Tullii NinaLa Chaux-de-Fonds
Double D
1.Alvarez Odel / Pazeller VincentNugerol-Le Landeron / Côte Peseux
2.Bürki Rémy / Kerll AndreasDelémont
3.Bonivento Mauro / Kipfer YannOmega
3.Allimann Denis / Veya BernardDelémont
Simple E
1.Phosri KoomsanLa Chaux-de-Fonds
2.Panza TessaLa Chaux-de-Fonds
3.Mühlebach AntoineLa Chaux-de-Fonds
3.Cambra SantosLa Chaux-de-Fonds
Double O40-O70
1.Gasser Philippe / Zbinden JohnCortaillod / Moutier
2.Benoit Dominique / Magnin FrançoisLa Chaux-de-Fonds
3.Blanc Alain / Lo AlaingSt-Imier
3.Niederhauser Yan / Nusbaumer BlaiseDelémont
Double E
1.Cambra Santos / Mühlebach YvesLa Chaux-de-Fonds
2.Godinat Michaël / Maturo DavidDelémont
3.Di Marco Flavio / Vaucher Jean-FrançoisCortaillod
3.Mühlebach Antoine / Panza TessaLa Chaux-de-Fonds
Simple O50-O70
1.Gasser PhilippeCortaillod
2.Zbinden JohnMoutier
3.Bammerlin WernerCernier
3.Joseph PascalCôte Peseux
Simple O40
1.Nusbaumer BlaiseDelémont
2.Barfuss MarcCernier
3.Kohli OlivierCernier
3.Lanfranchi PascalCernier
Simple U18
1.Kipfer YannOmega
2.Somville ThomasCôte Peseux
3.Charmillot MatteoOmega
3.Dawit NaodOmega
Simple U11-U13
1.Nussbaumer AntoineTramelan
2.Fleury RaianOmega
3.Jakob DominicOmega
3.Nigro Lopes MarcoDelémont
Simple U15
1.Panza TessaLa Chaux-de-Fonds
2.Branco Abrantes BrunoDelémont
3.Membrez DorianDelémont
3.Rais BasileNugerol-Le Landeron
Double U18
1.Charmillot Matteo / Marti MickaelOmega
2.Hiertzeler Liam / Scheu GabrielOmega
3.Dawit Naod / Li ThomasOmega
Double U15
1.Mühlebach Antoine / Panza TessaLa Chaux-de-Fonds
2.Branco Abrantes Bruno / Rais BasileDelémont / Nugerol-Le Landeron
3.Membrez Dorian / Nigro Lopes MarcoDelémont
Double U11-U13
1.Fleury Raian / Jakob DominicOmega
2.Nussbaumer Antoine / Schild VictorTramelan / Côte Peseux
3.Hotz Valentin / Nussbaumer KilianOmega / Tramelan