Championnats AVVF Individuels Élite
Double Messieurs C
1.Suard Roland / Tolaj IsaCollombey/Muraz
2.Gachet Robin / Kneuss ValentinBulle / Rossens
3.Ben Youssef Badii / Schueppen ChristianLausanne / Pully
3.Hatt Fred / Isenrich MatthiasForward-Morges / Crissier
Double Messieurs
1.Anthonioz Luca / Vigh CsabaBulle / Collombey/Muraz
2.Bregger Julien / Miller ThierryVevey / Bulle
3.Repond Jonas / Romanens BastienBulle / Fribourg
3.Carré Miquel / Demichel SébastienBulle / Fribourg
Simple Messieurs C
1.Andrey BenoîtBulle
2.Isenrich MatthiasCrissier
3.Martins FernandoFribourg
3.Rotzetter ChristianFribourg
Simple Messieurs B
1.Prod'Hom RaphaëlLausanne
2.Laurent LudovicLausanne
3.Nyanguile OrigèneSierre
3.Cherix JacquesCollombey/Muraz
Simple Messieurs
1.Miller ThierryBulle
2.Schaffter CédricRossens
3.Romanens BastienFribourg
3.Vigh CsabaCollombey/Muraz
Double Dames
1.Bonaly Sarah / Constantin Raluca-TerezaRomanel / Lausanne
2.Chammartin Véronique / Gerber SandraRossens
3.Arluna Dominique / Miller KarenCollombey/Muraz / Bulle
3.Di Venuto Elisa / Moullet MarieMézières / Lausanne
Simple Dames C/D
1.Gerber SandraRossens
2.Constantin Raluca-TerezaLausanne
3.Di Venuto ElisaMézières
3.Arluna DominiqueCollombey/Muraz
Simple Dames
1.Bonaly SarahRomanel
2.Constantin Raluca-TerezaLausanne
3.Moullet MarieLausanne
3.Arluna DominiqueCollombey/Muraz
Double Mixte
1.Gerber Sandra / Schaffter CédricRossens
2.Bonaly Sarah / Prod'Hom RaphaëlRomanel / Lausanne
3.Miller Karen / Miller ThierryBulle
3.Constantin Raluca-Tereza / Demichel SébastienLausanne / Fribourg
Double E
1.Mameli Gabriele / Thaler YohanPully
2.Capt William / Mohamadi ZiaLausanne
3.Letsch Christophe / Vieira Batista JorgeVevey
3.Jouan Patrice / Jouan VincentRossens
Simple E
1.Capt WilliamLausanne
2.Clément DylanPully
3.Isenrich SamuelForward-Morges
3.Frison NicolasVillars/Glâne
Double D
1.Frésard Corentin / Manixab KennethRossens / Matran
2.Collaud Fabrice / Folly PierreEstavayer / Bulle
3.Morel Florian / Sottas FrançoisRomont-Villaz
3.Leger Christophe / Nydegger LoïcCheyres
Simple D
1.Manixab KennethMatran
2.Tucci RomanoLausanne
3.Nicolini MarinMartigny
3.Frison NicolasVillars/Glâne