Championnats Fribourgeois
Simple Dames
1.Simonet SaloméFribourg
2.Chammartin VéroniqueRossens
3.Büschi BénédicteBulle
3.Meier CarineFribourg
Simple Dames C-D
1.Büschi BénédicteBulle
2.Meier CarineFribourg
3.Miller KarenBulle
3.Chammartin VéroniqueRossens
Simple O50
1.Puertas CarlosRossens
2.Castella AlainBulle
3.Meier ThomasFribourg
3.Hartmann GuidoFribourg
Double Dames
1.Meier Carine / Simonet SaloméFribourg
2.Büschi Bénédicte / Miller KarenBulle
3.Chammartin Véronique / Fahrni ThérèseRossens
Simple O60-O70
1.Duruz Jean-FrançoisAvry-Rosé
2.Barbey HenriVillars/Glâne
3.Kolly MichelBulle
3.Folly PierreBulle
Simple O40
1.Chappuis VincentBulle
2.Chanmongkhon Su PheaktraBulle
3.Barral MiguelBulle
3.Berger AlexandreBulle
Simple C
1.Martins FernandoFribourg
2.Dafflon YaroslawVillars/Glâne
3.Rotzetter ChristianFribourg
3.Sturzenegger FabienRossens
Simple B
1.Chappuis VincentBulle
2.Berger AlexandreBulle
3.Piller FrançoisFribourg
3.Andrey BenoîtAvry-Rosé
Simple A20-C8
1.Miller ThierryBulle
2.Demichel SébastienFribourg
3.Berger AlexandreBulle
3.Perroud AndyBulle
Double A/B
1.Anthonioz Luca / Chappuis VincentBulle
2.Demichel Sébastien / Kneuss OlivierFribourg
3.Puertas Carlos / Wey SamuelRossens
3.Claudet Romain / Miller ThierryBulle
Double C
1.Skultety Christophe / Sturzenegger FabienRossens
2.Hartmann Guido / Martins FernandoFribourg
3.Piller Grégoire / Dafflon YaroslawVillars/Glâne
3.Genilloud Jean-Ludovic / Pirlet VincentAvry-Rosé
Double Mixtes
1.Simonet Salomé / Carrel VincentFribourg / Rossens
2.Miller Karen / Miller ThierryBulle
3.Büschi Bénédicte / Chanmongkhon Su PheaktraBulle
3.Meier Carine / Meier ThomasFribourg
Simple E
1.Nydegger YannCheyres
2.Piller AurélienVillars/Glâne
3.Jouan VincentRossens
3.Häuselmann RomainCheyres
Simple D
1.Gobet AlainRomont-Villaz
2.Pochon SamuelCheyres
3.Barbey HenriVillars/Glâne
3.Morel FlorianRomont-Villaz
Simple U18
1.Repond JonasBulle
2.Gäumann KytonDomdidier
3.Chablais ArnaudFribourg
3.Zürcher LeonalouFribourg
Simple U15
1.Gachet RobinBulle
2.Crausaz VincentRossens
3.Moret ValentinBulle
3.Bugmann MarvinDomdidier
Simple U13
1.Frésard MathisRossens
2.Michelot ErwanDomdidier
3.Wohlhauser StevenRossens
3.Aïoutz OlivierRossens
Simple U11
1.Jacquat NathanRossens
2.Prin SimonEstavayer
Double E
1.Häuselmann Romain / Nydegger YannCheyres
2.Ducrest Marc-André / Piller AurélienVillars/Glâne
3.Deillon Sébastian / Pasche TristanMatran
3.Cosandey Stéphane / Jouan PatriceRossens
Double D
1.Duruz Jean-François / Jorand Jean-PierreAvry-Rosé
2.Barbey Henri / Feusier YvesVillars/Glâne / Fribourg
3.Nydegger Loïc / Pochon SamuelEstavayer / Cheyres
3.Friedli Eddy / Gäumann KytonDomdidier