Championnats Fribourgeois
Simple C
1.Marty BrunoFribourg
2.Gäumann KytonDomdidier
3.Brumeaud KevinCheyres
3.Claudet RomainBulle
Simple Dames C-D
1.Gerber SandraRossens
2.Chammartin VéroniqueRossens
3.Büschi BénédicteBulle
3.Wey JessicaRossens
Simple E
1.Michelot ErwanDomdidier
2.Stritt Jean-ClaudeAvry-Rosé
3.Bugnon DanyDomdidier
3.Rimaz VincentDomdidier
Simple B
1.Berger AlexandreBulle
2.Rochat ColinRossens
3.Chappuis VincentBulle
3.Wey SamuelRossens
Simple D
1.Grandgirard VincentEstavayer
2.Morel FlorianRomont-Villaz
3.Frésard CorentinRossens
3.Collaud FabriceEstavayer
Simple A
1.Anthonioz LucaBulle
2.Miller ThierryBulle
3.Schaffter CédricRossens
3.Romanens BastienFribourg
Simple Dames
1.Simonet SaloméFribourg
2.Gerber SandraRossens
3.Chammartin VéroniqueRossens
3.Wey JessicaRossens
Simple O60-O70
1.Sigg JacquesBulle
2.Folly PierreBulle
3.Stritt Jean-ClaudeAvry-Rosé
3.Wichser Jean-MarcFribourg
Simple O50
1.Puertas CarlosRossens
2.Castella AlainBulle
3.Rozé Pierre-YvesRomont-Villaz
3.Carré AlbertBulle
Simple O40
1.Berger AlexandreBulle
2.Chappuis VincentBulle
3.Sturzenegger FabienRossens
3.Chanmongkhon Su PheaktraBulle
Simple U18
1.Romanens BastienFribourg
2.Manixab KennethMatran
3.Frésard CorentinRossens
3.Gäumann KytonDomdidier
Simple U15
1.Gachet RobinBulle
2.Frésard MathisRossens
3.Aïoutz OlivierRossens
3.Michelot ErwanDomdidier
Simple U13
1.Wohlhauser StevenRossens
2.Hebeisen BenjaminRossens
3.Miller ChrisBulle
3.Mariotti LouisBulle
Double C
1.Gobet Alain / Rozé Pierre-YvesRomont-Villaz
2.Castella Alain / Kolly MichelBulle
3.Skultety Christophe / Sturzenegger FabienRossens
3.Martins Fernando / Rotzetter ChristianFribourg
Double A/B
1.Miller Thierry / Perroud AndyBulle
2.Anthonioz Luca / Carré MiquelBulle
3.Puertas Carlos / Schaffter CédricRossens
3.Rochat Colin / Wey SamuelRossens
Double Dames
1.Simonet Salomé / Wey JessicaFribourg / Rossens
2.Chammartin Véronique / Gerber SandraRossens
3.Heimann Lisa / Sottaz PaulineDomdidier
3.Büschi Bénédicte / Miller KarenBulle
Double E
1.Bugnon Dany / Michelot ErwanDomdidier
2.Atsattru Sarawut / Stritt Jean-ClaudeAvry-Rosé
3.Meylan Benjamin / Meylan GuyFribourg / Avry-Rosé
3.Jouan Patrice / Jouan VincentRossens
Double D
1.Collaud Fabrice / Folly PierreEstavayer / Bulle
2.Pochon Samuel / Réganely MichelCheyres
3.Leger Christophe / Nydegger LoïcCheyres
3.Carré Albert / Margueron Jean-PascalBulle
Double Mixtes
1.Simonet Salomé / Carrel VincentFribourg / Rossens
2.Gerber Sandra / Schaffter CédricRossens
3.Büschi Bénédicte / Berset BastienBulle
3.Chammartin Véronique / Puertas CarlosRossens