Licence Name Club Category Registrations Double Mixte Double E Double C Double A Double Dames Simple E Simple C Simple A Simple Dames Double B Double D Simple B Simple D Simple F (D1)
114052Aeschimann TeoVernierU1812Simple A
Double B [Poujoulat Bastien]
Simple B
Poujoulat Bastien
118024Araujo RobertoCarougeO501Simple E
Simple F (D1)
118019Baeriswyl LéaneChâtelaineU1811Double Dames [Stoll Yara]
Stoll Yara
115510Bosijokovic SachaSilver Star6Double Mixte
Double C
Simple C
Double B
Simple B
???
108012Brunet Cordero FernandoCarouge14Simple A
Double B [Layani Joël]
Simple B
Layani Joël
119048Camponogara LaurenceZZ-LancyO4011Double Mixte [Araujo Roberto]
Araujo Roberto
114558Casimir JackyVernier4Double C [Lopez Francisco]
Simple C
Double D [Lopez Francisco]
Simple D
Lopez Francisco Lopez Francisco
119051Desroches JoséSilver StarU151Simple E
Simple F (D1)
115540Dupuy Camponogara RobinZZ-LancyU153Double Mixte [Stoll Yara]
Double C [Leullieux Jésus]
Simple C
Double D [Leullieux Jésus]
Simple D
Stoll Yara Leullieux Jésus Leullieux Jésus
117125Fischer ElisaVernierU1512Double Mixte
Double E
Double Dames
Simple E
Simple Dames
Double D [Sampaoli Mateo]
Simple F (D1)
??? Sampaoli Mateo
111077Gatignon FlorianChâtelaine2Simple E
Simple D
101720Gilliéron AlainSilver StarO504Simple C
Simple D
117030Hiestand JeromeZZ-Lancy1Simple E
Simple F (D1)
112079Layani JoëlUGS-ChênoisU1814Simple A
Double B [Brunet Cordero Fernando]
Simple B
Brunet Cordero Fernando
115242Leullieux JésusMeyrinU153Double C [Dupuy Camponogara Robin]
Simple C
Double D [Dupuy Camponogara Robin]
Simple D
Dupuy Camponogara Robin Dupuy Camponogara Robin
110035Lopez FranciscoVernierO405Double C [Casimir Jacky]
Double D [Casimir Jacky]
Casimir Jacky Casimir Jacky
115304Lucio MarcosVersoixU183Simple D
114046Maurer LudivineVernierU18915Double Mixte
Double C
Simple C
Simple Dames
Simple B
??
117124Nguyen YvanZZ-LancyU151Simple E
Simple F (D1)
113055Pontabry YannChâtelaineO4010Double C [Ruch Julien]
Simple C
Simple B
Ruch Julien
113047Poujoulat BastienVernierU1814Simple A
Double B [Aeschimann Teo]
Simple B
Aeschimann Teo
110008Rademacher LucasBernex10Simple C
Simple B
112070Ruch JulienZZ-Lancy8Double C [Pontabry Yann]
Simple C
Simple B
Pontabry Yann
118053Sampaoli MateoBernexU151Double D [Fischer Elisa]
Fischer Elisa
102225Sorrentino GiacomoUGS-Chênois17Double Mixte [Sorrentino Léana]
Simple A
Sorrentino Léana
118108Sorrentino LeanaUGS-ChênoisU1311Double Mixte [Sorrentino Giacomo]
Double E [Troeder Sarah]
Simple E
Simple F (D1)
Sorrentino Giacomo Troeder Sarah
116077Stoll YaraZZ-LancyU1523Double Mixte [Dupuy Camponogara Robin]
Double Dames [Baeriswyl Léane]
Simple Dames
Dupuy Camponogara Robin Baeriswyl Léane
108066Thurnherr SimonZZ-Lancy13Simple A
Simple B
116076Troeder SarahUGS-ChênoisU1824Double E [Sorrentino Léana]
Sorrentino Léana
101494Vu Duy PhuongRapid-GenèveO4012Simple B
117122Yeo JaydanSilver StarU153Simple D
⇨ Registration form31 player(s)