Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Double Mixte Double E Double C Double A Double Dames Simple E Simple C Simple A Simple Dames Double B Double D Simple B Simple D Simple F (D1)
304014Ackermann FrancescoOnex8Double C [Polak Elias]
Simple C
Polak Elias
116106André SamuelGrand-Saconnex1Simple E
Simple F (D1)
102174Bel XavierVersoix5Double C [Atieh Said]
Simple C
Double D [Atieh Said]
Simple D
Atieh Said Atieh Said
115510Bosijokovic SachaSilver Star6Double B [Thurnherr Simon]
Simple B
Thurnherr Simon
108012Brunet Cordero FernandoCarouge14Double B [Layani Joël]
Simple B
Layani Joël
102412Capeille ValentinZZ-Lancy7Double Mixte [Delvecchio Amélie]
Double C [Sesto Ramon]
Simple C
Delvecchio Amélie Sesto Ramon
114558Casimir JackyVernier4Double C [Dürrenmatt Raphaël]
Simple C
Double D [Lopez Francisco]
Simple D
Dürrenmatt Raphaël Lopez Francisco
117033Charmot IsabelleZZ-Lancy23Double Mixte [Maiz Alizares Juan Carlos]
Double E [Maiz Alizares Juan Carlos]
Simple E
Maiz Alizares Juan Carlos Maiz Alizares Juan Carlos
104032D'Arcangelo DavideSilver Star4Simple C
Double D [Pegatoquet Tiburce]
Simple D
Pegatoquet Tiburce
104033D'Arcangelo PaoloSilver Star2Double E [Desroches José]
Simple E
Simple D
Desroches José
103041Freymond Pierre-AlainZZ-Lancy15Simple B
111077Gatignon FlorianChâtelaine2Simple E
Simple D
117119Generowicz MaxChâtelaine2Double E [Generowicz Livia]
Simple E
Generowicz Livia
118013Giezendanner StéphaneZZ-Lancy1Double E [Phan Patrick]
Simple E
Phan Patrick
103027Greber FlavienBernex5Simple D
117030Hiestand JeromeZZ-Lancy1Simple F (D1)
407110Krstic FilipVeyrier18Simple A
102137Lampaca NicolasUGS-Chênois8Double C [Lampaca Olivier]
Simple C
Lampaca Olivier
109088Lampaca OlivierUGS-Chênois9Double C [Lampaca Nicolas]
Simple C
Lampaca Nicolas
118061Lauffenburger JulienBernex1Simple E
117058Mala KaterinaMeyrin511Double Mixte [Revol Jean-Pierre]
Revol Jean-Pierre
117029Pochon VirginieZZ-Lancy11Simple E
Simple Dames
118003Polak EliasRapid-Genève6Double C [Ackermann Francesco]
Simple C
Ackermann Francesco
117062Roshchin GeorgyUGS-Chênois1Double E [Troeder Jacques]
Simple E
Troeder Jacques
107060Salanitro MichaelVeyrier2Double E [Brisset Patrick]
Simple E
Brisset Patrick
102225Sorrentino GiacomoUGS-Chênois17Double Mixte [Sorrentino Léana]
Double A [Santomauro Jean-François]
Sorrentino Léana Santomauro Jean-François
908067Taffé YanickZZ-Lancy19Double Mixte [Maurer Ludivine]
Double A [Hurtado Yardel]
Simple A
Maurer Ludivine Hurtado Yardel
108066Thurnherr SimonZZ-Lancy13Simple A
Double B [Bosijokovic Sacha]
Simple B
Bosijokovic Sacha
119042Wei YelongMeyrin4Double D [Wang David]
Simple D
Wang David
⇨ Registration form29 player(s)