Season 2019 / 2020 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Double Mixte Double E Double C Double A Double Dames Simple E Simple C Simple A Simple Dames Double B Double D Simple B Simple D Simple F (D1)
119066Bagnall RoryUGS-ChênoisU131Simple F (D1)
118098Bisson SamuelVernierU131Simple F (D1)
117096Buloz ElodieChâtelaineU1311Simple F (D1)
119084Busquin GuillaumeCarougeU131Simple E
119108Chetcuti RomainBernexU131Simple E
Simple F (D1)
117069De Kalbermatten NicolasUGS-ChênoisU131Double E [Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour]
Simple E
Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour
118093De Matos DiogoUGS-ChênoisU131Double E [Fernandes Rodrigues Helder]
Simple E
Fernandes Rodrigues Helder
118094De Matos JordanUGS-ChênoisU131Simple E
117087Delvecchio AmélieZZ-LancyU1311Double Mixte [Capeille Valentin]
Double E [Stoll Yara]
Double Dames [Delvecchio Ella]
Simple F (D1)
Capeille Valentin Stoll Yara Delvecchio Ella
118014Delvecchio EllaZZ-LancyU1311Double E [Delvecchio Pierre-André]
Double Dames [Delvecchio Amélie]
Simple F (D1)
Delvecchio Pierre-André Delvecchio Amélie
117026Durrleman SamuelUGS-ChênoisU134Double C [Gehl Felix]
Simple C
Gehl Felix
117068Gehl FelixUGS-ChênoisU134Double C [Durrleman Samuel]
Simple C
Simple D
Durrleman Samuel
118059Generowicz LiviaChâtelaineU1311Double E [Generowicz Max]
Double Dames [Giezendanner Maéva]
Simple E
Simple F (D1)
Generowicz Max Giezendanner Maéva
117088Giezendanner IlanZZ-LancyU132Double E [Rochat Mathias]
Simple E
Rochat Mathias
118031Giezendanner MaévaZZ-LancyU1323Double E [Hubnerova Ester]
Double Dames [Generowicz Livia]
Simple E
Hubnerova Ester Generowicz Livia
119065Hebler ArtoUGS-ChênoisU131Simple F (D1)
119059Laszlo KornelUGS-ChênoisU131Simple E
119094Lokhovitskivitski ElisabethSilver StarU1311Double Mixte [Leullieux Jésus]
Double Dames
Simple E
Simple Dames
Simple F (D1)
Leullieux Jésus?
119105Marchi LucaOnexU131Simple E
Simple F (D1)
119095Murer MathéoSilver StarU131Simple F (D1)
119011Nwame PacoVersoixU131Simple E
118087Oberhansli ThitiaUGS-ChênoisU1311Simple F (D1)
118072Perrin YanisVersoixU131Simple E
Simple F (D1)
117059Rochat MathiasPuplingeU132Double E [Giezendanner Ilan]
Simple E
Giezendanner Ilan
118124Rudaz BilalBernexU131Double D [Choisy Joakim]
Simple F (D1)
Choisy Joakim
119062Rzayev MagsudUGS-ChênoisU131Simple E
Simple F (D1)
118021Santa Cruz CélineChâtelaineU1311Simple E
118099Scarano TimeoVernierU131Double E [Alvarez André]
Simple E
Simple F (D1)
Alvarez André
119087Scotto GiorgioCarougeU131Simple E
Simple F (D1)
118108Sorrentino LéanaUGS-ChênoisU1311Double Mixte [Sorrentino Giacomo]
Double E [Troeder Sarah]
Double Dames [Reistad Virginie]
Simple E
Sorrentino Giacomo Troeder Sarah Reistad Virginie
117093Stone RichardChâtelaineU132Simple D
118086Umari Cartier-Bresson NourUGS-ChênoisU131Double E [De Kalbermatten Nicolas]
Simple E
De Kalbermatten Nicolas
117120Yeo AnnabelleSilver StarU1324Double Dames [Yeo Isabelle]
Simple E
Simple Dames
Yeo Isabelle
117121Yeo IsabelleSilver StarU1324Double Dames [Yeo Annabelle]
Simple E
Simple Dames
Yeo Annabelle
⇨ Registration form34 player(s)