Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Double Mixte Double E Double C Double A Double Dames Simple E Simple C Simple A Simple Dames Double B Double D Simple B Simple D Simple F (D1)
119107Allet MartinBernexU151Simple F (D1)
115183Arpin LéoChâtelaineU154Simple C
Double D [Torres Geodric]
Simple D
Torres Geodric
118079Boisnard HectorCarougeU151Double E [Garazi Antoine]
Simple E
Simple F (D1)
Garazi Antoine
114638Bury OlbryanUGS-ChênoisU1512Double B [Troeder Edouard]
Simple B
Troeder Edouard
118117Canda DennisZZ-LancyU151Double E [Artank Darius]
Simple E
Double D [Artank Darius]
Simple D
Artank Darius Artank Darius
119044Choisy JoakimBernexU151Double D [Rudaz Bilal]
Simple F (D1)
Rudaz Bilal
119051Desroches JoséSilver StarU151 Simple E\n> Simple F (D1)\n");'>Double E [D'Arcangelo Paolo]
Simple E
Simple F (D1)
D'Arcangelo Paolo
117081Djaiou SimonChâtelaineU151Simple F (D1)
115540Dupuy Camponogara RobinZZ-LancyU153Double Mixte [Stoll Yara]
Double C [Leullieux Jésus]
Simple C
Double D [Leullieux Jésus]
Simple D
Stoll Yara Leullieux Jésus Leullieux Jésus
117125Fischer ElisaVernierU1512Double Mixte [Ponomarenko Vassili]
Double E [Saber Kevin]
Double Dames [Maurer Ludivine]
Simple E
Simple Dames
Double D [Gilliéron Alain]
Simple F (D1)
Ponomarenko Vassili Saber Kevin Maurer Ludivine Gilliéron Alain
118078Garazi AntoineCarougeU151Double E [Boisnard Hector]
Simple E
Boisnard Hector
115511Heinen ColetteSilver StarU1525Double Dames [Vogel Melody]
Simple E
Vogel Melody
118105Jacquot BaptisteBernexU151Simple E
Double D [Buson Quentin]
Simple F (D1)
Buson Quentin
117053Jaunin RaphaëlBernexU152Simple E
118007Kurz AdrienVersoixU154Simple C
Simple D
115242Leullieux JésusMeyrinU153Double Mixte [Lokhovitski Elisabeth]
Double C [Dupuy Camponogara Robin]
Simple C
Double D [Dupuy Camponogara Robin]
Simple D
Lokhovitski Elisabeth Dupuy Camponogara Robin Dupuy Camponogara Robin
118016Nerandzic LukaVeyrierU152Simple E
117124Nguyen YvanZZ-LancyU151Simple E
117091Raki RayanVeyrierU151Double E [Santomauro Nathan]
Simple E
Santomauro Nathan
116099Reymond MathiasUGS-ChênoisU154Double D [Reymond Alain Nicolas]
Simple D
Reymond Alain Nicolas
116092Rodas-Bedia LucasUGS-ChênoisU151Double E [Panei Evan]
Simple E
Panei Evan
117098Saber KevinVernierU152Double E [Fischer Elisa]
Simple E
Fischer Elisa
117067Salzmann AlexisUGS-ChênoisU152Double E [Reymond Alain Nicolas]
Simple E
Reymond Alain Nicolas
119068Santomauro NathanVeyrierU151Double E [Raki Rayan]
Simple E
Raki Rayan
115142Schwager WilliamMandementU152Double E [Tran Thanh Ton]
Simple E
Tran Thanh Ton
116077Stoll YaraZZ-LancyU1523Double Mixte [Dupuy Camponogara Robin]
Double E [Delvecchio Amélie]
Double Dames [Baeriswyl Léane]
Dupuy Camponogara Robin Delvecchio Amélie Baeriswyl Léane
117076Torres GeodricChâtelaineU153Simple C
Double D [Arpin Léo]
Simple D
Arpin Léo
114598Troeder EdouardUGS-ChênoisU1510Double C [Maurer Ludivine]
Simple C
Double B [Bury Olbryan]
Simple B
Maurer Ludivine Bury Olbryan
117075Tumurbaatar UnoboldChâtelaineU152Simple E
118047Vogel NaomiSilver StarU1511Simple E
119067Vullioud MarieUGS-ChênoisU1511Simple F (D1)
117122Yeo JaydanSilver StarU153Simple C
Simple D
⇨ Registration form32 player(s)