Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Double Mixte Double E Double C Double A Double Dames Simple E Simple C Simple A Simple Dames Double B Double D Simple B Simple D Simple F (D1)
114052Aeschimann TeoVernierU1812Double A [Ponomarenko Vassili]
Simple A
Double B [Poujoulat Bastien]
Simple B
Ponomarenko Vassili Poujoulat Bastien
118074Alvarez AndréVernierU181Double E [Scarano Timeo]
Simple E
Double D [Revol Jean-Pierre]
Simple F (D1)
Scarano Timeo Revol Jean-Pierre
116089Artank DariusZZ-LancyU182Double E [Canda Dennis]
Simple E
Double D [Canda Dennis]
Simple D
Canda Dennis Canda Dennis
118019Baeriswyl LéaneChâtelaineU1811Double Mixte [Maiz Calle Pablo Facundo]
Double E [Hurtado Charlie]
Double Dames [Stoll Yara]
Simple E
Simple Dames
Maiz Calle Pablo Facundo Hurtado Charlie Stoll Yara
118067Belkouri YasserZZ-LancyU181Simple E
Simple F (D1)
119074Bovigny MatthieuMeyrinU181Simple F (D1)
117082Buloz JeremyChâtelaineU183Simple D
118122Buson QuentinBernexU181Simple E
Double D [Jacquot Baptiste]
Simple F (D1)
Jacquot Baptiste
116022Calcagno AlessandroMeyrinU181Simple F (D1)
115533Dachicourt JoonZZ-LancyU182Double D [Gravina Mathias]
Simple D
Gravina Mathias
119104Eko SergeZZ-LancyU181Simple F (D1)
116005Garcia DanielZZ-LancyU187Double C [Prouvoyeur Matti]
Simple C
Prouvoyeur Matti
115532Gravina MathiasZZ-LancyU184Simple C
Double D [Dachicourt Joon]
Simple D
Dachicourt Joon
112024Hasler BradenUGS-ChênoisU1816Simple A
115534Hubnerova EsterZZ-LancyU1824Double Mixte [Prouvoyeur Matti]
Double E [Giezendanner Maéva]
Double Dames [Troeder Sarah]
Simple E
Simple Dames
Prouvoyeur Matti Giezendanner Maéva Troeder Sarah
112009Hurtado YardelZZ-LancyU1815Double A [Taffé Yanick]
Simple B
Taffé Yanick
116031Joanes EitanUGS-ChênoisU188Double C [Pedrazzani Luca]
Simple C
Pedrazzani Luca
112079Layani JoëlUGS-ChênoisU1814Double B [Brunet Cordero Fernando]
Simple B
Brunet Cordero Fernando
115304Lucio MarcosVersoixU183Simple D
113052Maiz Calle Pablo FacundoZZ-LancyU183Double Mixte [Baeriswyl Léane]
Baeriswyl Léane
114046Maurer LudivineVernierU18915Double Mixte [Taffé Yanick]
Double C [Troeder Edouard]
Double Dames [Fischer Elisa]
Simple C
Simple Dames
Simple B
Taffé Yanick Troeder Edouard Fischer Elisa
117052Mazzocato EvanVernierU181Double D [Krahenbuhl Marc]
Simple F (D1)
Krahenbuhl Marc
113081Panei EvanUGS-ChênoisU182Double E [Rodas-Bedia Lucas]
Rodas-Bedia Lucas
113069Pedrazzani LucaUGS-ChênoisU188Double C [Joanes Eitan]
Simple C
Joanes Eitan
114065Pegatoquet TiburceSilver StarU185 Simple D\n");'>Double D [D'Arcangelo Davide]
Simple D
D'Arcangelo Davide
114050Ponomarenko VassiliVernierU1814Double Mixte [Fischer Elisa]
Double A [Aeschimann Teo]
Simple A
Double B [Pontabry Yann]
Simple B
Fischer Elisa Aeschimann Teo Pontabry Yann
113047Poujoulat BastienVernierU1814Simple A
Double B [Aeschimann Teo]
Simple B
Aeschimann Teo
114618Prouvoyeur MattiZZ-LancyU188Double Mixte [Hubnerova Ester]
Double C [Garcia Daniel]
Simple C
Hubnerova Ester Garcia Daniel
119075Rugaju EthanMeyrinU181Simple F (D1)
117078Santa Cruz DiegoChâtelaineU182Simple E
116076Troeder SarahUGS-ChênoisU1824Double E [Sorrentino Léana]
Double Dames [Hubnerova Ester]
Sorrentino Léana Hubnerova Ester
113021Tscharner MaximeZZ-LancyU181Simple E
415998Vogel MelodySilver StarU1823Double Dames [Heinen Colette]
Simple E
Heinen Colette
⇨ Registration form33 player(s)