Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Double Mixte Double E Double C Double A Double Dames Simple E Simple C Simple A Simple Dames Double B Double D Simple B Simple D Simple F (D1)
119061Andriani YanniUGS-ChênoisU111Double E [Raleff Natan]
Simple E
Raleff Natan
119066Bagnall RoryUGS-ChênoisU131Simple F (D1)
114638Bury OlbryanUGS-ChênoisU1512Double B [Troeder Edouard]
Simple B
Troeder Edouard
117069De Kalbermatten NicolasUGS-ChênoisU131Double E [Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour]
Simple E
Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour
118093De Matos DiogoUGS-ChênoisU131Double E [Fernandes Rodrigues Helder]
Simple E
Fernandes Rodrigues Helder
118094De Matos JordanUGS-ChênoisU131Simple E
117026Durrleman SamuelUGS-ChênoisU134Double C [Gehl Felix]
Simple C
Gehl Felix
118085Fernandes Rodrigues HelderUGS-ChênoisU112Double E [De Matos Diogo]
Simple E
De Matos Diogo
117068Gehl FelixUGS-ChênoisU134Double C [Durrleman Samuel]
Simple C
Simple D
Durrleman Samuel
112024Hasler BradenUGS-ChênoisU1816Simple A
119065Hebler ArtoUGS-ChênoisU131Simple F (D1)
116031Joanes EitanUGS-ChênoisU188Double C [Pedrazzani Luca]
Simple C
Pedrazzani Luca
102137Lampaca NicolasUGS-Chênois8Double C [Lampaca Olivier]
Simple C
Lampaca Olivier
109088Lampaca OlivierUGS-Chênois9Double C [Lampaca Nicolas]
Simple C
Lampaca Nicolas
119059Laszlo KornelUGS-ChênoisU131Simple E
112079Layani JoëlUGS-ChênoisU1814Double B [Brunet Cordero Fernando]
Simple B
Brunet Cordero Fernando
116040Layani PhilippeUGS-ChênoisO502Simple E
Simple D
118087Oberhansli ThitiaUGS-ChênoisU1311Simple F (D1)
113081Panei EvanUGS-ChênoisU182Double E [Rodas-Bedia Lucas]
Rodas-Bedia Lucas
113069Pedrazzani LucaUGS-ChênoisU188Double C [Joanes Eitan]
Simple C
Joanes Eitan
119060Raleff NatanUGS-ChênoisU111Double E [Andriani Yanni]
Simple E
Andriani Yanni
101545Reistad VirginieUGS-ChênoisO40713Double Mixte [Souiller Frank]
Double Dames [Sorrentino Léana]
Simple C
Souiller Frank Sorrentino Léana
118095Reymond Alain NicolasUGS-ChênoisO402Double E [Salzmann Alexis]
Simple E
Double D [Reymond Mathias]
Simple D
Salzmann Alexis Reymond Mathias
116099Reymond MathiasUGS-ChênoisU154Double D [Reymond Alain Nicolas]
Simple D
Reymond Alain Nicolas
116092Rodas-Bedia LucasUGS-ChênoisU151Double E [Panei Evan]
Simple E
Panei Evan
117062Roshchin GeorgyUGS-Chênois1Double E [Troeder Jacques]
Simple E
Troeder Jacques
119062Rzayev MagsudUGS-ChênoisU131Simple E
Simple F (D1)
117067Salzmann AlexisUGS-ChênoisU152Double E [Reymond Alain Nicolas]
Simple E
Reymond Alain Nicolas
102225Sorrentino GiacomoUGS-Chênois17Double Mixte [Sorrentino Léana]
Double A [Santomauro Jean-François]
Sorrentino Léana Santomauro Jean-François
118108Sorrentino LéanaUGS-ChênoisU1311Double Mixte [Sorrentino Giacomo]
Double E [Troeder Sarah]
Double Dames [Reistad Virginie]
Simple E
Sorrentino Giacomo Troeder Sarah Reistad Virginie
114598Troeder EdouardUGS-ChênoisU1510Double C [Maurer Ludivine]
Simple C
Double B [Bury Olbryan]
Simple B
Maurer Ludivine Bury Olbryan
116036Troeder JacquesUGS-ChênoisO601Double E [Roshchin Georgy]
Simple E
Roshchin Georgy
116076Troeder SarahUGS-ChênoisU1824Double E [Sorrentino Léana]
Double Dames [Hubnerova Ester]
Sorrentino Léana Hubnerova Ester
118086Umari Cartier-Bresson NourUGS-ChênoisU131Double E [De Kalbermatten Nicolas]
Simple E
De Kalbermatten Nicolas
119067Vullioud MarieUGS-ChênoisU1511Simple F (D1)
⇨ Registration form35 player(s)