Season 2019 / 2020 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Double Mixte Double E Double C Double A Double Dames Simple E Simple C Simple A Simple Dames Double B Double D Simple B Simple D Simple F (D1)
304014Ackermann FrancescoOnex8Double C [Polak Elias]
Simple C
Polak Elias
112082Atieh SaidVersoixO403Double C [Bel Xavier]
Double D [Bel Xavier]
Simple D
Bel Xavier Bel Xavier
102174Bel XavierVersoix5Double C [Atieh Said]
Simple C
Double D [Atieh Said]
Simple D
Atieh Said Atieh Said
101440Bouvard OlivierOnexO606Double C [Bulloz Stéphane]
Simple C
Bulloz Stéphane
102128Bulloz StéphaneOnexO408Double C [Bouvard Olivier]
Simple C
Bouvard Olivier
102412Capeille ValentinZZ-Lancy7Double Mixte [Delvecchio Amélie]
Double C [Sesto Ramon]
Simple C
Delvecchio Amélie Sesto Ramon
114558Casimir JackyVernier4Double C [Dürrenmatt Raphaël]
Simple C
Double D [Lopez Francisco]
Simple D
Dürrenmatt Raphaël Lopez Francisco
115540Dupuy Camponogara RobinZZ-LancyU153Double Mixte [Stoll Yara]
Double C [Leullieux Jésus]
Simple C
Double D [Leullieux Jésus]
Simple D
Stoll Yara Leullieux Jésus Leullieux Jésus
101286Dürrenmatt RaphaëlVernierO403Double C [Casimir Jacky]
Simple C
Double D [Gerdil Guillaume]
Simple D
Casimir Jacky Gerdil Guillaume
117026Durrleman SamuelUGS-ChênoisU134Double C [Gehl Felix]
Simple C
Gehl Felix
116005Garcia DanielZZ-LancyU187Double C [Prouvoyeur Matti]
Simple C
Prouvoyeur Matti
117068Gehl FelixUGS-ChênoisU134Double C [Durrleman Samuel]
Simple C
Simple D
Durrleman Samuel
116046Gerdil GuillaumeVernierO404Double C [Lê Thanh Duong]
Simple C
Double D [Dürrenmatt Raphaël]
Simple D
Lê Thanh Duong Dürrenmatt Raphaël
101720Gilliéron AlainMeyrinO504Double C [Lopez Francisco]
Simple C
Double D [Fischer Elisa]
Simple D
Lopez Francisco Fischer Elisa
116031Joanes EitanUGS-ChênoisU188Double C [Pedrazzani Luca]
Simple C
Pedrazzani Luca
102137Lampaca NicolasUGS-Chênois8Double C [Lampaca Olivier]
Simple C
Lampaca Olivier
109088Lampaca OlivierUGS-Chênois9Double C [Lampaca Nicolas]
Simple C
Lampaca Nicolas
100374Lê Thanh DuongChâtelaineO603Double C [Gerdil Guillaume]
Simple C
Double D [Tran Thanh Ton]
Simple D
Gerdil Guillaume Tran Thanh Ton
115242Leullieux JésusMeyrinU153Double Mixte [Lokhovitski Elisabeth]
Double C [Dupuy Camponogara Robin]
Simple C
Double D [Dupuy Camponogara Robin]
Simple D
Lokhovitski Elisabeth Dupuy Camponogara Robin Dupuy Camponogara Robin
110035Lopez FranciscoVernierO405Double C [Gilliéron Alain]
Simple C
Double D [Casimir Jacky]
Simple D
Gilliéron Alain Casimir Jacky
114046Maurer LudivineVernierU18915Double Mixte [Taffé Yanick]
Double C [Troeder Edouard]
Double Dames [Fischer Elisa]
Simple C
Simple Dames
Simple B
Taffé Yanick Troeder Edouard Fischer Elisa
113069Pedrazzani LucaUGS-ChênoisU188Double C [Joanes Eitan]
Simple C
Joanes Eitan
118003Polak EliasRapid-Genève6Double C [Ackermann Francesco]
Simple C
Ackermann Francesco
113055Pontabry YannChâtelaineO4010Double C [Tran Van Michel]
Simple C
Double B [Ponomarenko Vassili]
Simple B
Tran Van Michel Ponomarenko Vassili
114618Prouvoyeur MattiZZ-LancyU188Double Mixte [Hubnerova Ester]
Double C [Garcia Daniel]
Simple C
Hubnerova Ester Garcia Daniel
101517Sesto RamonZZ-LancyO408Double C [Capeille Valentin]
Simple C
Capeille Valentin
117048Tran Van MichelZZ-LancyO407Double C [Pontabry Yann]
Simple C
Pontabry Yann
114598Troeder EdouardUGS-ChênoisU1510Double C [Maurer Ludivine]
Simple C
Double B [Bury Olbryan]
Simple B
Maurer Ludivine Bury Olbryan
⇨ Registration form28 player(s)