Season 2019 / 2020 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Boys Doubles U11-U13 Boys Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U18 Girls Doubles U11-U18 Mixed Doubles U11-U18 Boys Singles U11-U13 Boys Singles U18 Girls Singles U11-U18 Singles O40 Singles O50-O70 Boys Singles U15 Doubles E Doubles O40-O70 Singles E Doubles D Doubles C Singles C Women's Doubles Doubles A/B Singles D Women Singles Singles B Mixed Doubles Singles A
208001Allimann DenisDelémontO404Singles O40
Doubles O40-O70 [Veya Bernard]
Doubles D [Veya Bernard]
Singles C
Singles D
Veya Bernard Veya Bernard
208002Allimann MarcelCernierO404Singles O40
Doubles O40-O70 [Lanfranchi Pascal]
Lanfranchi Pascal
104042Alvarez OdelNugerol-Le Landeron5Doubles D [Pazeller Vincent]
Doubles C [Pazeller Vincent]
Singles C
Singles D
Pazeller Vincent Pazeller Vincent
215261Bammerlin WernerCernierO606Singles O50-O70
Doubles O40-O70 [Joseph Pascal]
Joseph Pascal
206074Barfuss MarcCernierO408Singles O40
Doubles O40-O70 [Kohli Olivier]
Kohli Olivier
209095Bazan DavidOmegaO406Doubles C [Leoncavallo Patrice]
Singles C
Singles B
Leoncavallo Patrice
209087Béguelin RomainDelémont15Doubles A/B [Nusbaumer Blaise]
Singles B
Singles A
Nusbaumer Blaise
210006Benoit DominiqueLa Chaux-de-FondsO4013Singles O40
Doubles O40-O70 [Magnin François]
Magnin François
209035Blaser LorisCôte Peseux4Doubles D
Singles C
Singles D
?
229001Boegli DenisTramelanO503Singles O50-O70
Doubles O40-O70 [Tellenbach Eric]
Tellenbach Eric
228027Bonivento MauroOmegaO403Doubles D [Kipfer Yann]
Singles D
Kipfer Yann
218086Branco Abrantes BrunoDelémontU151Boys Doubles U15 [Rais Basile]
Boys Singles U15
Doubles E [Membrez Dorian]
Singles E
Doubles D [Nigro Lopes Marco]
Singles D
Rais BasileMembrez DorianNigro Lopes Marco
209010Bürki RémyDelémontO504Doubles D [Kerll Andreas]
Singles C
Singles D
Kerll Andreas
214054Cambra RobertoLa Chaux-de-FondsU136Doubles C [Tullii Nina]
Singles C
Singles B
Tullii Nina
204026Cambra SantosLa Chaux-de-FondsO402Singles O40
Doubles E [Mühlebach Yves]
Singles E
Singles D
Mühlebach Yves
215352Charmillot MatteoOmegaU181Boys Doubles U18 [Dawit Naod]
Boys Singles U18
Doubles E [Dawit Naod]
Singles E
Dawit Naod Dawit Naod
206004Colamartino MauroOmegaO501Singles O50-O70
Doubles E
Doubles O40-O70
Singles E
Doubles D
Singles D
???
219058Dawit NaodOmegaU181Boys Doubles U18 [Charmillot Matteo]
Boys Singles U18
Doubles E [Charmillot Matteo]
Singles E
Charmillot Matteo Charmillot Matteo
223062Deroulers PierrePorrentruyO406Doubles C
Singles C
Doubles A/B [Lambert Philippe]
Singles B
? Lambert Philippe
206002Devaud PhilippeCortaillodO4014Doubles A/B [Hick Pascal]
Singles B
Singles A
Hick Pascal
217006Di Marco FlavioCortaillodO401Singles O40
Doubles E [Vaucher Jean-François]
Doubles O40-O70 [Vaucher Jean-François]
Singles E
Vaucher Jean-François Vaucher Jean-François
203101Douik MathieuDelémont8Doubles C [Gerber Joël]
Singles C
Singles B
Gerber Joël
211017Dreyer CyrilNugerol-Le Landeron2Doubles E
Singles E
Doubles D
Singles D
??
219074Ferrazzini DiegoCôte PeseuxU151Boys Doubles U15 [Tombez Tibo]
Boys Singles U15
Doubles E [Somville Thomas]
Singles E
Tombez TiboSomville Thomas
218077Fleury RaianOmegaU131Boys Doubles U11-U13
Boys Singles U11-U13
Doubles E
Singles E
??
207086Gasser PhilippeCortaillodO5012Singles O50-O70
209066Gerber JoëlDelémont7Doubles C [Douik Mathieu]
Singles C
Singles B
Douik Mathieu
212016Godinat MichaëlDelémontO402Singles O40
Doubles E [Maturo David]
Doubles O40-O70 [Maturo David]
Singles E
Maturo David Maturo David
203056Hick PascalCortaillodO4014Doubles A/B [Devaud Philippe]
Singles B
Singles A
Devaud Philippe
219081Hiertzeler LiamOmegaU151Boys Doubles U15
Boys Singles U15
Doubles E [Scheu Gabriel]
Singles E
?Scheu Gabriel
219063Hotz ValentinOmegaU111Boys Doubles U11-U13
Boys Singles U11-U13
Doubles E
Singles E
??
235088Huegi IsmaëlTramelan9Doubles C [Vallat Cyril]
Singles C
Singles B
Mixed Doubles [Langel Maud-Elodie]
Vallat CyrilLangel Maud-Elodie
219076Jakob DominicOmegaU131Boys Doubles U11-U13
Boys Singles U11-U13
Doubles E
Singles E
??
210092Joseph PascalCôte PeseuxO506Singles O50-O70
Doubles O40-O70 [Bammerlin Werner]
Singles C
Singles B
Bammerlin Werner
209026Kerll AndreasDelémontO505Doubles D [Bürki Rémy]
Singles C
Singles D
Bürki Rémy
213082Kipfer YannOmegaU183Boys Singles U18
Doubles D [Bonivento Mauro]
Singles C
Singles D
Bonivento Mauro
205014Kohli OlivierCernierO407Singles O40
Doubles O40-O70 [Barfuss Marc]
Barfuss Marc
218064Lambert PhilippePorrentruyO5013Doubles A/B [Deroulers Pierre]
Singles B
Singles A
Deroulers Pierre
205046Lanfranchi PascalCernierO406Singles O40
Doubles O40-O70 [Allimann Marcel]
Allimann Marcel
210050Langel Maud-ElodieTramelan814Singles C
Singles B
Mixed Doubles [Huegi Ismaël]
Huegi Ismaël
217001Leoncavallo PatriceOmegaO403Doubles C [Bazan David]
Singles C
Singles D
Bazan David
210025Magnin FrançoisLa Chaux-de-FondsO403Singles O40
Doubles O40-O70 [Benoit Dominique]
Benoit Dominique
206013Märki JulienLa Chaux-de-Fonds19Doubles A/B [Schaffter Simon]
Mixed Doubles [Tullii Nina]
Singles A
Schaffter Simon Tullii Nina
218073Marti MickaelOmegaU181Boys Doubles U18 [Martin Alix]
Boys Singles U18
Martin Alix
217079Martin AlixTramelanU182Boys Doubles U18 [Somville Thomas]
Doubles E
Singles E
Doubles D
Singles D
Somville Thomas??
209076Maturo DavidDelémontO402Singles O40
Doubles E [Godinat Michaël]
Doubles O40-O70 [Godinat Michaël]
Singles E
Godinat Michaël Godinat Michaël
219059Membrez DorianDelémontU151Boys Doubles U15 [Nigro Lopes Marco]
Boys Singles U15
Doubles E [Branco Abrantes Bruno]
Singles E
Doubles D
Singles D
Nigro Lopes MarcoBranco Abrantes Bruno?
217002Monnier EveOmegaO5011Singles E
Doubles D [Studer Rolf]
Women Singles
Mixed Doubles [Studer Rolf]
Studer Rolf Studer Rolf
209009Moreno KilianDelémont17Doubles A/B [Persoz Fabien]
Singles A
Persoz Fabien
215301Mühlebach AntoineLa Chaux-de-FondsU152Boys Doubles U15 [Panza Tessa]
Boys Singles U15
Doubles E [Panza Tessa]
Singles E
Panza TessaPanza Tessa
209060Niederhauser YanDelémontO407Singles O40
Doubles O40-O70 [Nusbaumer Blaise]
Nusbaumer Blaise
218087Nigro Lopes MarcoDelémontU111Boys Doubles U11-U13 [Membrez Dorian]
Boys Singles U11-U13
Doubles E
Singles E
Doubles D [Branco Abrantes Bruno]
Singles D
Membrez Dorian?Branco Abrantes Bruno
209077Nusbaumer BlaiseDelémontO4012Singles O40
Doubles O40-O70 [Niederhauser Yan]
Doubles A/B [Béguelin Romain]
Singles B
Singles A
Niederhauser Yan Béguelin Romain
218075Nussbaumer AntoineTramelanU131Boys Doubles U11-U13 [Schild Victor]
Boys Singles U11-U13
Schild Victor
219077Nussbaumer KilianTramelanU131Boys Doubles U11-U13
Boys Singles U11-U13
?
216054Panza TessaLa Chaux-de-FondsU1525Girls Doubles U11-U18
Girls Singles U11-U18
Doubles E [Mühlebach Antoine]
Singles E
? Mühlebach Antoine
207108Pazeller VincentCôte Peseux5Doubles D [Alvarez Odel]
Doubles C [Alvarez Odel]
Singles C
Singles D
Alvarez Odel Alvarez Odel
210066Persoz FabienDelémontO4012Doubles A/B [Moreno Kilian]
Singles B
Mixed Doubles [Rapoula Sandra]
Singles A
Moreno KilianRapoula Sandra
218059Phosri KoomsanLa Chaux-de-FondsO401Singles O40
Singles E
Singles D
817001Pittini TaroOmega1Doubles E
Singles E
?
215348Rais BasileNugerol-Le LanderonU151Boys Doubles U15 [Branco Abrantes Bruno]
Boys Singles U15
Doubles E
Singles E
Branco Abrantes Bruno?
210003Rapoula SandraCôte PeseuxO40713Doubles C [Spring Benjamin]
Singles C
Singles B
Mixed Doubles [Persoz Fabien]
Spring BenjaminPersoz Fabien
204051Schaffter SimonDelémont18Doubles A/B [Märki Julien]
Singles A
Märki Julien
219082Scheu GabrielOmegaU181Boys Doubles U18 [Scheu Gabriel]
Boys Singles U18
Doubles E [Hiertzeler Liam]
Singles E
Scheu Gabriel Hiertzeler Liam
218079Schild VictorCôte PeseuxU111Boys Doubles U11-U13 [Nussbaumer Antoine]
Boys Singles U11-U13
Doubles E [Tombez Tibo]
Singles E
Nussbaumer Antoine Tombez Tibo
218081Somville ThomasCôte PeseuxU181Boys Doubles U18 [Martin Alix]
Boys Singles U18
Doubles E [Ferrazzini Diego]
Singles E
Martin Alix Ferrazzini Diego
235108Spring BenjaminCôte Peseux6Doubles C [Rapoula Sandra]
Singles C
Singles B
Rapoula Sandra
219061Studer RolfOmega1Singles D
229047Tellenbach EricTramelanO505Singles O50-O70
Doubles O40-O70 [Boegli Denis]
Boegli Denis
218078Tombez TiboCôte PeseuxU131Boys Doubles U11-U13 [Ferrazzini Diego]
Boys Singles U11-U13
Doubles E [Schild Victor]
Singles E
Ferrazzini Diego Schild Victor
214292Tullii NinaLa Chaux-de-FondsU151015Doubles C [Cambra Roberto]
Singles C
Singles B
Mixed Doubles [Märki Julien]
Cambra RobertoMärki Julien
204007Vallat CyrilTramelan6Doubles C [Huegi Ismaël]
Singles C
Singles B
Huegi Ismaël
204043Vaucher Jean-FrançoisCortaillodO602Singles O50-O70
Doubles E [Di Marco Flavio]
Doubles O40-O70 [Di Marco Flavio]
Singles E
Di Marco Flavio Di Marco Flavio
209041Veya BernardDelémontO604Singles O50-O70
Doubles O40-O70 [Allimann Denis]
Doubles D [Allimann Denis]
Singles C
Singles D
Allimann Denis Allimann Denis
220035Zbinden JohnMoutierO5010Singles O50-O70
Singles C
⇨ Registration form75 player(s)