Licence Name Club Category Registrations D1 (Série F) D1 - D5 (Série D) C6 - B15 (Série B) D1 - D2 (Série E) D3 - C10 (Série C) B11 - A20 (Série A) Raclette
304014Ackermann FrancescoOnex8C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
114052Aeschimann TeoVernierU1812C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
108082Albrecht LaurentMigrosO403D1 - D5 (Série D)
118074Alvarez AndréVernierU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
104042Alvarez OdelNugerol-Le Landeron5D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
118019Baeriswyl LéaneChâtelaineU1812D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
411087Ben Youssef BadiiLausanne6C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
407129Blomet ThomasGland12C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
108012Brunet Cordero FernandoCarouge14C6 - B15 (Série B)
102128Bulloz StéphaneOnexO408D3 - C10 (Série C)
118122Buson QuentinBernexU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
102412Capeille ValentinZZ-Lancy7C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
418073Capt WilliamLausanneU182D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
114558Casimir JackyVernier3D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
102233Champod NicolasVernier20B11 - A20 (Série A)
Raclette
117033Charmot IsabelleZZ-Lancy23D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118054Chenal LucaBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
113032Darbellay AdrienVernier10C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
117087Delvecchio AmélieZZ-LancyU1311D1 (Série F)
118014Delvecchio EllaZZ-LancyU1311D1 (Série F)
117125Fischer ElisaVernierU1512D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
Raclette
100605Gagnebin IvanZZ-LancyO5013C6 - B15 (Série B)
117088Giezendanner IlanZZ-LancyU132D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118031Giezendanner MaévaZZ-LancyU1323D1 - D2 (Série E)
118013Giezendanner StéphaneZZ-Lancy1D1 (Série F)
101720Gilliéron AlainSilver StarO504D3 - C10 (Série C)
300322Gomez JordiTenero16B11 - A20 (Série A)
Raclette
112024Hasler BradenUGS-ChênoisU1816B11 - A20 (Série A)
101945Hauri PaulRapid-GenèveO404D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
117030Hiestand JeromeZZ-Lancy1D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117053Jaunin RaphaëlBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
114047Karam SalimZZ-Lancy18B11 - A20 (Série A)
418018Karlen NoahLausanneU113D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
118007Kurz AdrienVersoixU152D1 - D5 (Série D)
118061Lauffenburger JulienBernexU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
101899Loureiro DanielChâtelaine16B11 - A20 (Série A)
Raclette
115304Lucio MarcosVersoixU183D1 - D5 (Série D)
110111Maiz Alizares Juan CarlosZZ-LancyO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
412063Marsy LucasGland11C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
118100Martin LeoVernierU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118101Martin LorisVernierU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
114046Maurer LudivineVernierU18915C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
416044Monbaron MaëlPully2D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
114051Morgan BeñatVernier14C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
419002Naulette GaspardPullyU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117124Nguyen YvanZZ-LancyU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
103062Nicolet Jean-DanielBernexO502D1 - D2 (Série E)
414028Noël LoïcGland5D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
417084Perpétua AdrianoGland3D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
118072Perrin YanisVersoixU131D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
114050Ponomarenko VassiliVernierU1814C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
113047Poujoulat BastienVernierU1814C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
110008Rademacher LucasBernex10C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
117083Reinkort KerstiBernex25D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118124Rudaz BilalBernexU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117098Saber KevinVernierU132D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118053Sampaoli MateoBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118099Scarano TimeoVernierU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
101088Schaer AlexandreT-CardO504D1 - D5 (Série D)
116047Scoriot JérémyBernexO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
101517Sesto RamonZZ-LancyO408C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
101560Souiller FrankChâtelaineO4015C6 - B15 (Série B)
102027Spadaro FabriceCarougeO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
101901Squillaci FrankVernier10C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
118044Vigniel AlfredSilver StarU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117122Yeo JaydanSilver StarU153D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
116003Zhang OrlandoBernexU152D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
⇨ Registration form67 player(s)