Season 2019 / 2020 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations D1 (Série F) D1 - D5 (Série D) C6 - B15 (Série B) D1 - D2 (Série E) D3 - C10 (Série C) B11 - A20 (Série A) Raclette
304014Ackermann FrancescoOnex8D3 - C10 (Série C)
104042Alvarez OdelNugerol-Le Landeron5D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
418109Belpois Damien, Joseph MarcelSierre1D1 - D5 (Série D)
411087Ben Youssef BadiiLausanne6C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
407129Blomet ThomasGland12C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
111039Boccard SamZZ-Lancy20B11 - A20 (Série A)
115510Bosijokovic SachaSilver Star6C6 - B15 (Série B)
907129Bregger JulienVevey17B11 - A20 (Série A)
108012Brunet Cordero FernandoCarouge14C6 - B15 (Série B)
415366Bühler LorysForward-Morges1D1 - D2 (Série E)
705068Busslinger JulianYoung Stars ZH17B11 - A20 (Série A)
102412Capeille ValentinZZ-Lancy7C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
114558Casimir JackyVernier3D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
102233Champod NicolasBernex20B11 - A20 (Série A)
Raclette
117033Charmot IsabelleZZ-Lancy23D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
514084Chvojan JoelSolothurn5D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
104032D'Arcangelo DavideSilver Star4D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
104033D'Arcangelo PaoloSilver Star2D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119014Da Cunha RicardoOnex1D1 (Série F)
102258Dos Santos PedroMézières4D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
117119Generowicz MaxChâtelaine2D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118013Giezendanner StéphaneZZ-Lancy1D1 (Série F)
117030Hiestand JeromeZZ-Lancy1D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
407077Hohl BenoîtMézières11C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
Raclette
114047Karam SalimZZ-Lancy18B11 - A20 (Série A)
117008Loiseau AlainSilver Star17B11 - A20 (Série A)
412063Marsy LucasGland11C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
416044Monbaron MaëlPully2D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
414028Noël LoïcGland5D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
415363Pardo Luca ArtiomSierre5D1 - D5 (Série D)
417084Perpétua AdrianoGland3D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
117029Pochon VirginieZZ-Lancy11D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118003Polak EliasRapid-Genève6C6 - B15 (Série B)
110008Rademacher LucasBernex10C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
112070Ruch JulienZZ-Lancy8C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
908076Suarez JoakimGland4D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
410086Suvorin DenielBernex18B11 - A20 (Série A)
908067Taffé YanickZZ-Lancy19B11 - A20 (Série A)
108066Thurnherr SimonZZ-Lancy13C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
410009Von Deschwanden YoannVevey13C6 - B15 (Série B)
119042Wei YelongMeyrin1D1 - D5 (Série D)
102359Weibel QuentinCarouge6C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
⇨ Registration form42 player(s)