Licence Name Club Category Registrations D1 (Série F) D1 - D5 (Série D) C6 - B15 (Série B) D1 - D2 (Série E) D3 - C10 (Série C) B11 - A20 (Série A) Raclette
114052Aeschimann TeoVernierU1812C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
108082Albrecht LaurentMigrosO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118074Alvarez AndréVernierU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
104042Alvarez OdelNugerol-Le Landeron5D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
118024Araujo RobertoCarougeO501D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
116089Artank DariusZZ-LancyU181D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118067Belkouri YasserZZ-LancyU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
411087Ben Youssef BadiiLausanne6C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
407129Blomet ThomasGland12C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
111039Boccard SamZZ-Lancy20B11 - A20 (Série A)
115510Bosijokovic SachaSilver Star6C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
108012Brunet Cordero FernandoCarouge14C6 - B15 (Série B)
102128Bulloz StéphaneOnexO408D3 - C10 (Série C)
117082Buloz JeremyChâtelaineU183D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
114638Bury OlbryanUGS-ChênoisU1512C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
118122Buson QuentinBernexU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
115525Camin EstebanCarougeU184D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
118117Canda DennisZZ-LancyU151D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
102412Capeille ValentinZZ-Lancy7C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
418073Capt WilliamLausanneU182D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
114558Casimir JackyVernier3D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
102233Champod NicolasVernier20B11 - A20 (Série A)
Raclette
119044Choisy JoakimBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
514084Chvojan JoelSolothurn5D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
101103Costa LinoUGS-ChênoisO409C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
118012Delvecchio Pierre-AndréZZ-LancyO401D1 (Série F)
117026Durrleman SamuelUGS-ChênoisU134D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
115509Farina JavierOnexO502D1 - D2 (Série E)
100605Gagnebin IvanZZ-LancyO5013C6 - B15 (Série B)
118064Generowicz JacekChâtelaineO403D1 - D5 (Série D)
117119Generowicz MaxChâtelaine2D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117088Giezendanner IlanZZ-LancyU132D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118013Giezendanner StéphaneZZ-Lancy1D1 (Série F)
101720Gilliéron AlainSilver StarO504D3 - C10 (Série C)
101010Gisiger FrédéricBernexO505D1 - D5 (Série D)
300322Gomez JordiTenero16B11 - A20 (Série A)
Raclette
115532Gravina MathiasZZ-LancyU184D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
112024Hasler BradenUGS-ChênoisU1816B11 - A20 (Série A)
101945Hauri PaulRapid-GenèveO404D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
117030Hiestand JeromeZZ-Lancy1D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117053Jaunin RaphaëlBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
114047Karam SalimZZ-Lancy18B11 - A20 (Série A)
418018Karlen NoahLausanneU113D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
118007Kurz AdrienVersoixU152D1 - D5 (Série D)
118071Lafont LudovicSilver StarO404D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
118061Lauffenburger JulienBernexU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
112079Layani JoëlUGS-ChênoisU1814C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
116040Layani PhilippeUGS-ChênoisO502D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
101899Loureiro DanielChâtelaine16B11 - A20 (Série A)
Raclette
115304Lucio MarcosVersoixU183D1 - D5 (Série D)
110111Maiz Alizares Juan CarlosZZ-LancyO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
412063Marsy LucasGland11C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
416044Monbaron MaëlPully2D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
114051Morgan BeñatVernier14C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
419002Naulette GaspardPullyU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117124Nguyen YvanZZ-LancyU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
103062Nicolet Jean-DanielBernexO501D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
414028Noël LoïcGland5D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
419014Osorio Bastidas Carlos RobertoLausanneO601D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119029Pandel EricBernexO401D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119030Pandel MathisBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
414077Pawelka OliverLausanneO505D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
417084Perpétua AdrianoGland3D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
118072Perrin YanisVersoixU131D1 (Série F)
204037Pinho RicardoLa Chaux-de-Fonds7C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
114050Ponomarenko VassiliVernierU1814C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
113055Pontabry YannChâtelaineO4010C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
113047Poujoulat BastienVernierU1814C6 - B15 (Série B)
110008Rademacher LucasBernex10C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
504030Razafimamonjy NicolasSilver StarO4016B11 - A20 (Série A)
117059Rochat MathiasPuplingeU132D1 - D2 (Série E)
118124Rudaz BilalBernexU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118053Sampaoli MateoBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
101088Schaer AlexandreT-CardO504D1 - D5 (Série D)
116047Scoriot JérémyBernexO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
101517Sesto RamonZZ-LancyO408C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
101560Souiller FrankChâtelaineO4015C6 - B15 (Série B)
102027Spadaro FabriceCarougeO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
101901Squillaci FrankVernier10C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
410086Suvorin DenielBernex18B11 - A20 (Série A)
108066Thurnherr SimonZZ-Lancy13C6 - B15 (Série B)
B11 - A20 (Série A)
114036Vepa AbishekMeyrinU138C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
112028Vepa ChaitanyaMeyrinU1816B11 - A20 (Série A)
112029Vepa SiddharthMeyrinU1816B11 - A20 (Série A)
118044Vigniel AlfredSilver StarU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
101494Vu Duy PhuongRapid-GenèveO4012C6 - B15 (Série B)
116033Vulliez VincentOnexO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
102359Weibel QuentinCarouge6C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
117122Yeo JaydanSilver StarU153D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
116003Zhang OrlandoBernexU152D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
⇨ Registration form90 player(s)