Licence Name Club Category Registrations D1 (Série F) D1 - D5 (Série D) C6 - B15 (Série B) D1 - D2 (Série E) D3 - C10 (Série C) B11 - A20 (Série A) Raclette
118074Alvarez AndréVernierU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118024Araujo RobertoCarougeO501D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
116089Artank DariusZZ-LancyU181D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118019Baeriswyl LéaneChâtelaineU1812D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118067Belkouri YasserZZ-LancyU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117096Buloz ElodieChâtelaineU1311D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118122Buson QuentinBernexU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118117Canda DennisZZ-LancyU151D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119044Choisy JoakimBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117087Delvecchio AmélieZZ-LancyU1311D1 (Série F)
118014Delvecchio EllaZZ-LancyU1311D1 (Série F)
118012Delvecchio Pierre-AndréZZ-LancyO401D1 (Série F)
117125Fischer ElisaVernierU1512D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
Raclette
118059Generowicz LiviaChâtelaineU1311D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118013Giezendanner StéphaneZZ-Lancy1D1 (Série F)
117030Hiestand JeromeZZ-Lancy1D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117053Jaunin RaphaëlBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118061Lauffenburger JulienBernexU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
419002Naulette GaspardPullyU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117124Nguyen YvanZZ-LancyU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
103062Nicolet Jean-DanielBernexO501D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
419014Osorio Bastidas Carlos RobertoLausanneO601D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119029Pandel EricBernexO401D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119030Pandel MathisBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119031Pandel OceaneBernexU1512D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118072Perrin YanisVersoixU131D1 (Série F)
117029Pochon VirginieZZ-Lancy11D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118124Rudaz BilalBernexU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118053Sampaoli MateoBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118044Vigniel AlfredSilver StarU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
⇨ Registration form30 player(s)