Licence Name Club Category Registrations D1 (Série F) D1 - D5 (Série D) C6 - B15 (Série B) D1 - D2 (Série E) D3 - C10 (Série C) B11 - A20 (Série A) Raclette
108082Albrecht LaurentMigrosO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118074Alvarez AndréVernierU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118024Araujo RobertoCarougeO501D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
116089Artank DariusZZ-LancyU181D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118019Baeriswyl LéaneChâtelaineU1812D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118067Belkouri YasserZZ-LancyU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117096Buloz ElodieChâtelaineU1311D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118122Buson QuentinBernexU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118117Canda DennisZZ-LancyU151D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
418073Capt WilliamLausanneU182D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117033Charmot IsabelleZZ-Lancy23D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119044Choisy JoakimBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
115509Farina JavierOnexO502D1 - D2 (Série E)
117125Fischer ElisaVernierU1512D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
Raclette
118059Generowicz LiviaChâtelaineU1311D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117119Generowicz MaxChâtelaine2D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117088Giezendanner IlanZZ-LancyU132D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117030Hiestand JeromeZZ-Lancy1D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117053Jaunin RaphaëlBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118061Lauffenburger JulienBernexU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
116040Layani PhilippeUGS-ChênoisO502D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
110111Maiz Alizares Juan CarlosZZ-LancyO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
416044Monbaron MaëlPully2D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
419002Naulette GaspardPullyU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117124Nguyen YvanZZ-LancyU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
103062Nicolet Jean-DanielBernexO501D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
419014Osorio Bastidas Carlos RobertoLausanneO601D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119029Pandel EricBernexO401D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119030Pandel MathisBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119031Pandel OceaneBernexU1512D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117029Pochon VirginieZZ-Lancy11D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117083Reinkort KerstiBernex25D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117059Rochat MathiasPuplingeU132D1 - D2 (Série E)
118124Rudaz BilalBernexU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118053Sampaoli MateoBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
116047Scoriot JérémyBernexO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
102027Spadaro FabriceCarougeO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118044Vigniel AlfredSilver StarU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
116033Vulliez VincentOnexO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117120Yeo AnnabelleSilver StarU1324D1 - D2 (Série E)
117121Yeo IsabelleSilver StarU1324D1 - D2 (Série E)
116003Zhang OrlandoBernexU152D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
⇨ Registration form42 player(s)