Season 2019 / 2020 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations D1 (Série F) D1 - D5 (Série D) C6 - B15 (Série B) D1 - D2 (Série E) D3 - C10 (Série C) B11 - A20 (Série A) Raclette
108082Albrecht LaurentMigrosO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119107Allet MartinBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118074Alvarez AndréVernierU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118024Araujo RobertoCarougeO501D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
116089Artank DariusZZ-LancyU182D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118019Baeriswyl LéaneChâtelaineU1812D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118067Belkouri YasserZZ-LancyU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118079Boisnard HectorCarougeU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
415366Bühler LorysForward-Morges1D1 - D2 (Série E)
117096Buloz ElodieChâtelaineU1311D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119084Busquin GuillaumeCarougeU131D1 - D2 (Série E)
118117Canda DennisZZ-LancyU151D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
418073Capt WilliamLausanneU182D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117033Charmot IsabelleZZ-Lancy23D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119044Choisy JoakimBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
104033D'Arcangelo PaoloSilver Star2D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119051Desroches JoséSilver StarU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
418048Dottrens MatthieuGlandU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
115509Farina JavierOnexO502D1 - D2 (Série E)
117125Fischer ElisaVernierU1512D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
Raclette
118078Garazi AntoineCarougeU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118059Generowicz LiviaChâtelaineU1311D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117119Generowicz MaxChâtelaine2D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117088Giezendanner IlanZZ-LancyU132D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117030Hiestand JeromeZZ-Lancy1D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119010Horna PierreChâtelaineO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118020Hurtado CharlieChâtelaineU112D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
116040Layani PhilippeUGS-ChênoisO502D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
110111Maiz Alizares Juan CarlosZZ-LancyO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118118Martel ChristopherZZ-LancyU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118063Mili NabilVernierO601D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
418089Mohamadi ZiaLausanneU152D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
416044Monbaron MaëlPully2D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119095Murer MathéoSilver StarU131D1 - D2 (Série E)
117124Nguyen YvanZZ-LancyU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
103062Nicolet Jean-DanielBernexO501D1 - D2 (Série E)
419067Nicolet JoeyGlandU131D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
419014Osorio Bastidas Carlos RobertoLausanneO601D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119110Pellet ThéoBernexU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
418049Pham Hoang-AkiraGlandU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117029Pochon VirginieZZ-Lancy11D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117059Rochat MathiasPuplingeU132D1 - D2 (Série E)
118124Rudaz BilalBernexU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119087Scotto GiorgioCarougeU131D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117093Stone RichardChâtelaineU132D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
419058Tao FlorentGlandU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118044Vigniel AlfredSilver StarU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
116033Vulliez VincentOnexO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
417051Vultaggio DaniloGlandU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
419096Wang Hou JieGlandU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
⇨ Registration form50 player(s)