Season 2019 / 2020 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations D1 (Série F) D1 - D5 (Série D) C6 - B15 (Série B) D1 - D2 (Série E) D3 - C10 (Série C) B11 - A20 (Série A) Raclette
117041Abas CarloMeyrinO403D3 - C10 (Série C)
304014Ackermann FrancescoOnex8D3 - C10 (Série C)
104042Alvarez OdelNugerol-Le Landeron5D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
115183Arpin LéoChâtelaineU154D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
411087Ben Youssef BadiiLausanne6C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
102128Bulloz StéphaneOnexO408D3 - C10 (Série C)
117082Buloz JeremyChâtelaineU183D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
115525Camin EstebanCarougeU184D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
102412Capeille ValentinZZ-Lancy7C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
114558Casimir JackyVernier3D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
104084Chiari GabrieleUGS-ChênoisO605D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
514084Chvojan JoelSolothurn5D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
104032D'Arcangelo DavideSilver Star4D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
102258Dos Santos PedroMézières4D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
115540Dupuy Camponogara RobinZZ-LancyU153D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
117026Durrleman SamuelUGS-ChênoisU134D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
116005Garcia DanielZZ-LancyU187C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
101720Gilliéron AlainSilver StarO504D3 - C10 (Série C)
115532Gravina MathiasZZ-LancyU184D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
210092Joseph PascalCôte PeseuxO506C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
418018Karlen NoahLausanneU113D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
101646Krahenbuhl MarcPuplingeO504D3 - C10 (Série C)
118071Lafont LudovicSilver StarO404D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
115242Leullieux JésusMeyrinU153D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
412084Levêque LuanGlandU1837D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
113052Maiz Calle Pablo FacundoZZ-LancyU183D3 - C10 (Série C)
114046Maurer LudivineVernierU18915C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
414028Noël LoïcGland5D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
414077Pawelka OliverLausanneO505D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
114065Pegatoquet TiburceSilver StarU185D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
417084Perpétua AdrianoGland3D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
113055Pontabry YannChâtelaineO4010C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
110008Rademacher LucasBernex10C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
112070Ruch JulienZZ-Lancy8C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
101517Sesto RamonZZ-LancyO408C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
908076Suarez JoakimGland4D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
102359Weibel QuentinCarouge6C6 - B15 (Série B)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
117122Yeo JaydanSilver StarU153D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
⇨ Registration form38 player(s)