Season 2019 / 2020 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations D1 (Série F) D1 - D5 (Série D) C6 - B15 (Série B) D1 - D2 (Série E) D3 - C10 (Série C) B11 - A20 (Série A) Raclette
119107Allet MartinBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118074Alvarez AndréVernierU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118024Araujo RobertoCarougeO501D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118019Baeriswyl LéaneChâtelaineU1812D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118067Belkouri YasserZZ-LancyU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118079Boisnard HectorCarougeU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117096Buloz ElodieChâtelaineU1311D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119044Choisy JoakimBernexU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119014Da Cunha RicardoOnex1D1 (Série F)
117087Delvecchio AmélieZZ-LancyU1311D1 (Série F)
118014Delvecchio EllaZZ-LancyU1311D1 (Série F)
118012Delvecchio Pierre-AndréZZ-LancyO401D1 (Série F)
119051Desroches JoséSilver StarU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
418048Dottrens MatthieuGlandU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117125Fischer ElisaVernierU1512D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
Raclette
117054Freymond ClaudeBernexO601D1 (Série F)
118078Garazi AntoineCarougeU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118059Generowicz LiviaChâtelaineU1311D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118013Giezendanner StéphaneZZ-Lancy1D1 (Série F)
117030Hiestand JeromeZZ-Lancy1D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118105Jacquot BaptisteBernexU151D1 (Série F)
119105Marchi LucaOnexU131D1 (Série F)
118118Martel ChristopherZZ-LancyU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118063Mili NabilVernierO601D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
419002Naulette GaspardPullyU181D1 (Série F)
117124Nguyen YvanZZ-LancyU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118110Nicolas SatoshiBernexU111D1 (Série F)
419067Nicolet JoeyGlandU131D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
419014Osorio Bastidas Carlos RobertoLausanneO601D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119110Pellet ThéoBernexU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118072Perrin YanisVersoixU131D1 (Série F)
418049Pham Hoang-AkiraGlandU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117029Pochon VirginieZZ-Lancy11D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118124Rudaz BilalBernexU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
119087Scotto GiorgioCarougeU131D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
419058Tao FlorentGlandU151D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
118044Vigniel AlfredSilver StarU111D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
417051Vultaggio DaniloGlandU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
419096Wang Hou JieGlandU181D1 (Série F)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
⇨ Registration form39 player(s)