Licence Name Club Category Registrations D1 (Série F) D1 - D5 (Série D) C6 - B15 (Série B) D1 - D2 (Série E) D3 - C10 (Série C) B11 - A20 (Série A) Raclette
108082Albrecht LaurentMigrosO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
104042Alvarez OdelNugerol-Le Landeron5D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
116089Artank DariusZZ-LancyU181D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117082Buloz JeremyChâtelaineU183D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
115525Camin EstebanCarougeU184D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
118117Canda DennisZZ-LancyU151D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
418073Capt WilliamLausanneU182D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
114558Casimir JackyVernier3D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
Raclette
117033Charmot IsabelleZZ-Lancy23D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
514084Chvojan JoelSolothurn5D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
117026Durrleman SamuelUGS-ChênoisU134D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
118064Generowicz JacekChâtelaineO403D1 - D5 (Série D)
117119Generowicz MaxChâtelaine2D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117088Giezendanner IlanZZ-LancyU132D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
101010Gisiger FrédéricBernexO505D1 - D5 (Série D)
115532Gravina MathiasZZ-LancyU184D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
101945Hauri PaulRapid-GenèveO404D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
418018Karlen NoahLausanneU113D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
118007Kurz AdrienVersoixU152D1 - D5 (Série D)
118071Lafont LudovicSilver StarO404D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
116040Layani PhilippeUGS-ChênoisO502D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
115304Lucio MarcosVersoixU183D1 - D5 (Série D)
110111Maiz Alizares Juan CarlosZZ-LancyO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
416044Monbaron MaëlPully2D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
414028Noël LoïcGland5D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
414077Pawelka OliverLausanneO505D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
417084Perpétua AdrianoGland3D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
117083Reinkort KerstiBernex25D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
101088Schaer AlexandreT-CardO504D1 - D5 (Série D)
116047Scoriot JérémyBernexO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
102027Spadaro FabriceCarougeO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
116033Vulliez VincentOnexO402D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
117122Yeo JaydanSilver StarU153D1 - D5 (Série D)
D3 - C10 (Série C)
116003Zhang OrlandoBernexU152D1 - D5 (Série D)
D1 - D2 (Série E)
⇨ Registration form34 player(s)