Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Mixed Doubles U11 Mixed Doubles U13 Boys Doubles U11 Girls Doubles U11 Boys Doubles U13 Girls Doubles U13 Girls Singles U11 Girls Singles U13 Boys Singles U11 Boys Singles U13 Mixed Doubles U15 Mixed Doubles U18 Girls Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U15 Girls Doubles U18 Boys Doubles U18 Girls Singles U15 Boys Singles U15 Girls Singles U18 Boys Singles U18
517053Abalakov FedorWorbU134Boys Doubles U13 [Michaelis Mael]
Boys Singles U13
Michaelis Mael
714108Aebersold MaraUsterU18510Mixed Doubles U18 [Schmidli Ben]
Girls Doubles U18 [Stamm Ursina]
Girls Singles U18
Schmidli Ben Stamm Ursina
114052Aeschimann TeoVernierU1813Boys Doubles U18 [Layani Joël]
Boys Singles U18
Layani Joël
119061Andriani YanniUGS-ChênoisU112Boys Doubles U11 [Raleff Natan]
Boys Singles U11
Raleff Natan
115183Arpin LéoChâtelaineU154Boys Doubles U15 [Torres Geodric]
Boys Singles U15
Torres Geodric
618069Asper MichelWettingenU132Boys Doubles U13 [Di Bella Flavio]
Boys Singles U13
Di Bella Flavio
615073Barthelmes LeandroRio-Star MuttenzU186Boys Doubles U18 [Neuffer Yannick]
Boys Singles U18
Neuffer Yannick
718121Bärtschi BenjaminYoung Stars ZHU132Boys Doubles U13 [Gut Cyril]
Boys Singles U13
Gut Cyril
119064Bernard MarcUGS-ChênoisU111Boys Doubles U11 [Fernandes Rodrigues Helder]
Boys Singles U11
Fernandes Rodrigues Helder
714109Bernet MelanieNeuhausenU18612Mixed Doubles U18 [Schärrer Mauro]
Girls Doubles U18 [Pelz Lotta]
Girls Singles U18
Schärrer Mauro Pelz Lotta
318008Bertolotti KimiLocarnoU153Boys Doubles U15 [Ilic Luka]
Boys Singles U15
Ilic Luka
517028Besson MaëlBurgdorfU156Boys Doubles U15 [Schmid Gabriel]
Boys Singles U15
Schmid Gabriel
819006Betschart JustinRotkreuzU112Boys Singles U11
514055Blumer Noël GillesOstermundigenU1511Boys Doubles U15 [Frank Oliver]
Boys Singles U15
Frank Oliver
118079Boisnard HectorCarougeU153Boys Doubles U15 [Suthaharan Sarvin]
Boys Singles U15
Suthaharan Sarvin
914120Bomatter Castillo Juan PedroT-CardU156Boys Doubles U15 [Wyss Stephan]
Boys Singles U15
Wyss Stephan
117096Buloz ElodieChâtelaineU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Rochat Mathias]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sangchot Thawanrat]
Girls Singles U13
Rochat Mathias Sangchot Thawanrat
718035Burgat AdèleAffoltern A/AU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Meythaler Aurel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Hanhart Norina]
Girls Singles U13
Meythaler Aurel Hanhart Norina
717002Burgat AlbanAffoltern A/AU156Boys Doubles U15 [Raschle Adrian]
Boys Singles U15
Raschle Adrian
813070Burri RaymondRapid LuzernU1512Boys Doubles U15 [Worlitschek Flurin]
Boys Singles U15
Worlitschek Flurin
114638Bury OlbryanUGS-ChênoisU1514Boys Doubles U15 [Troeder Edouard]
Boys Singles U15
Troeder Edouard
119084Busquin GuillaumeCarougeU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Sangchot Thawanrat]
Boys Doubles U13 [Scotto Giorgio]
Boys Singles U13
Sangchot Thawanrat Scotto Giorgio
820005Caldwell GeorgeRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Ryf Luzian]
Boys Singles U11
Ryf Luzian
214054Cambra RobertoLa Chaux-de-FondsU136Boys Doubles U13 [Vepa Abishek]
Boys Singles U13
Vepa Abishek
115525Camin EstebanCarougeU185Boys Doubles U18 [Mathys Dario]
Boys Singles U18
Mathys Dario
717129Caneel NoahBW-WollishofenU1810Boys Doubles U18 [Oztürk Doruk Tan]
Boys Singles U18
Oztürk Doruk Tan
614051Carabantes JoséNiedergösgenU187Boys Doubles U18 [Ondis Jozef Jun]
Boys Singles U18
Ondis Jozef Jun
619030Chen MikeBremgartenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Sami Marco]
Boys Singles U11
Sami Marco
119032Chipier LorysMandementU111Boys Doubles U11 [Schild Victor]
Boys Singles U11
Schild Victor
615024Cifrek JuliaBaselU1511Mixed Doubles U15 [Morales Francisco]
Girls Singles U15
Girls Doubles U15 [Tassin Dilana]
Morales Francisco Tassin Dilana
417028Clément DylanPullyU154Boys Doubles U15 [Thaler Yohan]
Boys Singles U15
Thaler Yohan
716002Csikos KataWil SGU181116Mixed Doubles U18 [Moullet Barish]
Girls Doubles U18 [Maurer Ludivine]
Girls Singles U18
Moullet Barish Maurer Ludivine
118093De Matos DiogoUGS-ChênoisU132Boys Doubles U13 [Stone Richard]
Boys Singles U13
Stone Richard
117087Delvecchio AmélieZZ-LancyU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Ilan]
Girls Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Ella]
Girls Singles U13
Giezendanner Ilan Delvecchio Ella
118014Delvecchio EllaZZ-LancyU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Michaelis Mael]
Girls Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Amélie]
Girls Singles U13
Michaelis Mael Delvecchio Amélie
617035Di Bella FlavioBinningenU132Boys Doubles U13 [Asper Michel]
Boys Singles U13
Asper Michel
417032Di Venuto ElisaMézièresU1825Mixed Doubles U18 [Elsig Jan]
Girls Doubles U18 [Levêque Luan]
Girls Singles U18
Elsig Jan Levêque Luan
115121Doutaz FannyChâtelaineU151016Mixed Doubles U15 [Falconnier Timothy]
Girls Doubles U15 [Tullii Nina]
Girls Singles U15
Falconnier Timothy Tullii Nina
115540Dupuy Camponogara RobinZZ-LancyU154Mixed Doubles U15 [Stoll Yara]
Boys Doubles U15 [Leullieux Jésus]
Boys Singles U15
Stoll Yara Leullieux Jésus
618043Duricic LukaBaselU132Boys Singles U13
117026Durrleman SamuelUGS-ChênoisU134Mixed Doubles U13 [Sorrentino Léana]
Boys Doubles U13 [Gehl Felix]
Boys Singles U13
Sorrentino Léana Gehl Felix
818015Egli KhenanRapid LuzernU112Boys Doubles U11 [Thaddey Nicola]
Boys Singles U11
Thaddey Nicola
415101Elsig JanSierreU1811Mixed Doubles U18 [Di Venuto Elisa]
Boys Doubles U18 [Gäumann Kyton]
Boys Singles U18
Di Venuto Elisa Gäumann Kyton
615070Falconnier TimothyRio-Star MuttenzU1517Mixed Doubles U15 [Doutaz Fanny]
Boys Doubles U15 [Renold Robin]
Boys Singles U15
Doutaz Fanny Renold Robin
118085Fernandes Rodrigues HelderUGS-ChênoisU112Boys Doubles U11 [Bernard Marc]
Boys Singles U11
Bernard Marc
117125Fischer ElisaVernierU1523Mixed Doubles U15 [Widmer Leon]
Girls Doubles U15 [Wildberger Jill]
Girls Singles U15
Widmer Leon Wildberger Jill
720003Flückiger FelixHorgenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Wilden Emanuel]
Boys Singles U11
Wilden Emanuel
615071Frank OliverRio-Star MuttenzU159Boys Doubles U15 [Blumer Noël Gilles]
Boys Singles U15
Blumer Noël Gilles
719054Frei LucSteckborn-HomburgU112Boys Doubles U13 [Frei Tim]
Boys Singles U11
Frei Tim
719055Frei TimSteckborn-HomburgU132Boys Doubles U13 [Frei Luc]
Boys Singles U13
Frei Luc
416086Frésard MathisRossensU156Boys Doubles U15 [Mohamadi Zia]
Boys Singles U15
Mohamadi Zia
717103Frey AdrianWädenswilU154Boys Singles U15
416035Gachet RobinBulleU1510Boys Doubles U15 [Jain Ketan]
Boys Singles U15
Jain Ketan
719123Gahlinger JulianYoung Stars ZHU111Boys Doubles U11 [Naef Nicolas]
Boys Singles U11
Naef Nicolas
415522Gäumann KytonDomdidierU188Boys Doubles U18 [Elsig Jan]
Boys Singles U18
Elsig Jan
117068Gehl FelixUGS-ChênoisU134Mixed Doubles U13 [Oberhansli Thitia]
Boys Doubles U13 [Durrleman Samuel]
Boys Singles U13
Oberhansli Thitia Durrleman Samuel
118059Generowicz LiviaChâtelaineU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Stone Richard]
Girls Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Maéva]
Girls Singles U13
Stone Richard Giezendanner Maéva
814031Gerber AdrianRapid LuzernU135Boys Doubles U13 [Meier Ben]
Boys Singles U13
Meier Ben
117088Giezendanner IlanZZ-LancyU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Amélie]
Boys Doubles U13 [Rochat Mathias]
Boys Singles U13
Delvecchio Amélie Rochat Mathias
118031Giezendanner MaévaZZ-LancyU1323Mixed Doubles U13 [Vepa Abishek]
Girls Doubles U13 [Generowicz Livia]
Girls Singles U13
Vepa Abishek Generowicz Livia
718119Gut CyrilYoung Stars ZHU132Boys Doubles U13 [Bärtschi Benjamin]
Boys Singles U13
Bärtschi Benjamin
718090Gysler JamesWädenswilU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Hanhart Norina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Schlatter Nino]
Boys Singles U13
Hanhart Norina Schlatter Nino
718125Hanhart NorinaUsterU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Gysler James]
Girls Doubles U13 [Burgat Adèle]
Girls Singles U13
Gysler James Burgat Adèle
711066Hardmeier EliasNeuhausenU1820Mixed Doubles U18 [Stamm Ursina]
Boys Doubles U18 [Schärrer Mauro]
Boys Singles U18
Stamm Ursina Schärrer Mauro
112024Hasler BradenUGS-ChênoisU1816Mixed Doubles U18 [Keller Selina]
Boys Doubles U18 [Hurtado Yardel]
Boys Singles U18
Keller Selina Hurtado Yardel
714010Hegner LeoWädenswilU186Boys Doubles U18 [Zöllig Mirco]
Boys Singles U18
Zöllig Mirco
719151Hegner SeraphinaWädenswilU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Schlatter Nino]
Girls Doubles U13 [Huber Angelina]
Girls Singles U13
Schlatter Nino Huber Angelina
115511Heinen ColetteSilver StarU1536Mixed Doubles U15 [Yeo Jaydan]
Girls Singles U15
Yeo Jaydan
818019Henseler SergioRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Rabara Vincent]
Boys Singles U11
Rabara Vincent
518059Hostettler LeonOstermundigenU132Boys Doubles U13 [Oppliger Dave]
Boys Singles U13
Oppliger Dave
719037Huber AngelinaWetzikonU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Landolt Marc]
Girls Doubles U13 [Hegner Seraphina]
Girls Singles U13
Landolt Marc Hegner Seraphina
115534Hubnerova EsterZZ-LancyU1825Mixed Doubles U18 [Hurtado Yardel]
Girls Doubles U18
Girls Singles U18
Hurtado Yardel?
517044Hug JohannesWorbU156Boys Doubles U15 [Morales Francisco]
Boys Singles U15
Morales Francisco
118020Hurtado CharlieChâtelaineU112Boys Doubles U11 [McHugo Dylan]
Boys Singles U11
McHugo Dylan
112009Hurtado YardelZZ-LancyU1816Mixed Doubles U18 [Hubnerova Ester]
Boys Doubles U18 [Hasler Braden]
Boys Singles U18
Hubnerova Ester Hasler Braden
316001Ilic LukaLocarnoU153Boys Doubles U15 [Bertolotti Kimi]
Boys Singles U15
Bertolotti Kimi
619049Imtiaz NafisBaselU132Boys Singles U13
419088Isenrich SamuelForward-MorgesU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Zhou Ruiyuan Jade]
Boys Doubles U13 [Mameli Gabriele]
Boys Singles U13
Zhou Ruiyuan Jade Mameli Gabriele
718114Jaeggi AmyHorgenU1311Girls Doubles U13 [Meier Amira]
Girls Singles U13
Meier Amira
114054Jain KetanGlandU1514Mixed Doubles U15 [Panza Tessa]
Boys Doubles U15 [Gachet Robin]
Boys Singles U15
Panza Tessa Gachet Robin
719026Jegg LucaNeuhausenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Niederer Robin]
Boys Singles U11
Niederer Robin
116031Joanes EitanUGS-ChênoisU188Boys Doubles U18 [Pedrazzani Luca]
Boys Singles U18
Pedrazzani Luca
414024Joshi ChinmayDübendorf-VolketswilU156Boys Doubles U15 [Vilic Tim]
Boys Singles U15
Vilic Tim
418018Karlen NoahLausanneU114Boys Doubles U11 [Ulrich Levi]
Boys Singles U11
Ulrich Levi
816055Keller SelinaRapid LuzernU1836Mixed Doubles U18 [Hasler Braden]
Girls Doubles U18 [Lilly Cynthia]
Girls Singles U18
Hasler Braden Lilly Cynthia
718118Keusch LenniYoung Stars ZHU134Mixed Doubles U13 [Meier Amira]
Boys Doubles U13 [Meythaler Aurel]
Boys Singles U13
Meier Amira Meythaler Aurel
716048Keusch NoeYoung Stars ZHU1313Boys Doubles U13 [Scherer Severin]
Boys Singles U13
Scherer Severin
818048Kloss MichelRapid LuzernU133Boys Doubles U13 [Simon János]
Boys Singles U13
Simon János
618084Kühn EmmaWettstein BaselU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Wissler David]
Girls Doubles U13 [Zhou Ruiyuan Jade]
Girls Singles U13
Wissler David Zhou Ruiyuan Jade
118007Kurz AdrienVersoixU155Boys Singles U15
717078Landolt MarcWetzikonU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Huber Angelina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Wissler David]
Boys Singles U13
Huber Angelina Wissler David
617060Lauper MathisWinznauU153Boys Doubles U15 [Michel Janosch]
Boys Singles U15
Michel Janosch
112079Layani JoëlUGS-ChênoisU1814Boys Doubles U18 [Aeschimann Teo]
Boys Singles U18
Aeschimann Teo
119090Leonhardt EmmaChâtelaineU1111Girls Doubles U11 [Schuhmayer Melina]
Girls Singles U11
Schuhmayer Melina
115242Leullieux JésusMeyrinU154Boys Doubles U15 [Dupuy Camponogara Robin]
Boys Singles U15
Dupuy Camponogara Robin
412084Levêque LuanGlandU1837Mixed Doubles U18 [Romanens Bastien]
Girls Doubles U18 [Di Venuto Elisa]
Girls Singles U18
Romanens Bastien Di Venuto Elisa
613012Lilly CynthiaBaselU18612Mixed Doubles U18 [Ponomarenko Vassili]
Girls Doubles U18 [Keller Selina]
Girls Singles U18
Ponomarenko Vassili Keller Selina
115304Lucio MarcosVersoixU185Boys Singles U18
119118Lúcio ReubenVersoixU111Boys Singles U11
617040Malli Sunil SuvirrOltenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Orzati Alessandro]
Boys Singles U11
Orzati Alessandro
417075Mameli GabrielePullyU132Boys Doubles U13 [Isenrich Samuel]
Boys Singles U13
Isenrich Samuel
716065Marcarini LeandroWädenswilU1810Boys Doubles U18 [Morales Samuel]
Boys Singles U18
Morales Samuel
511083Mathys DarioLyssU186Boys Doubles U18 [Camin Esteban]
Boys Singles U18
Camin Esteban
114046Maurer LudivineVernierU18915Mixed Doubles U18 [Renold Jannick]
Girls Doubles U18 [Csikos Kata]
Girls Singles U18
Renold Jannick Csikos Kata
119053mc Hugo DylanMandementU112Boys Doubles U11 [Hurtado Charlie]
Boys Singles U11
Hurtado Charlie
119054mc Hugo SamMandementU133Boys Singles U13
718148Meier AmiraKlotenU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Keusch Lenni]
Girls Doubles U13 [Jaeggi Amy]
Girls Singles U13
Keusch Lenni Jaeggi Amy
816021Meier BenRapid LuzernU1310Mixed Doubles U13 [Rosset Seraina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Gerber Adrian]
Boys Singles U13
Rosset Seraina Gerber Adrian
717117Meythaler AurelYoung Stars ZHU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Burgat Adèle]
Boys Doubles U13 [Keusch Lenni]
Boys Singles U13
Burgat Adèle Keusch Lenni
518032Michaelis MaelBurgdorfU134Mixed Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Ella]
Boys Doubles U13 [Abalakov Fedor]
Boys Singles U13
Delvecchio Ella Abalakov Fedor
816038Michel JanoschKriensU153Boys Doubles U15 [Lauper Mathis]
Boys Singles U15
Lauper Mathis
719134Minder LionelNiederhasliU111Boys Singles U11
816049Mirza DeanBaarU133Boys Singles U13
Boys Doubles U15 [Mirza Raees]
Mirza Raees
816048Mirza RaeesBaarU156Boys Doubles U15 [Mirza Dean]
Boys Singles U15
Mirza Dean
819012Mirza SarinaBaarU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Yüksel Cihan Alp]
Girls Singles U11
Yüksel Cihan Alp
418089Mohamadi ZiaLausanneU153Mixed Doubles U15 [Tassin Dilana]
Boys Doubles U15 [Frésard Mathis]
Boys Singles U15
Tassin Dilana Frésard Mathis
515161Morales FranciscoBernU156Mixed Doubles U15 [Cifrek Julia]
Boys Doubles U15 [Hug Johannes]
Boys Singles U15
Cifrek Julia Hug Johannes
513028Morales SamuelHeimbergU1816Boys Doubles U18 [Marcarini Leandro]
Boys Singles U18
Marcarini Leandro
211054Moullet BarishLa Chaux-de-FondsU1819Mixed Doubles U18 [Csikos Kata]
Boys Doubles U18 [Romanens Bastien]
Boys Singles U18
Csikos Kata Romanens Bastien
719122Naef NicolasYoung Stars ZHU111Boys Doubles U11 [Gahlinger Julian]
Boys Singles U11
Gahlinger Julian
719121Nantke NilsYoung Stars ZHU111Mixed Doubles U11 [Schuhmayer Melina]
Boys Doubles U11 [Provenzano Joshua]
Boys Singles U11
Schuhmayer Melina Provenzano Joshua
613056Neuffer YannickRio-Star MuttenzU1810Boys Doubles U18 [Barthelmes Leandro]
Boys Singles U18
Barthelmes Leandro
719012Niederer RobinNeuhausenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Jegg Luca]
Boys Singles U11
Jegg Luca
118087Oberhansli ThitiaUGS-ChênoisU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Gehl Felix]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sorrentino Léana]
Girls Singles U13
Gehl Felix Sorrentino Léana
618078Omlin JeffreyRio-Star MuttenzU133Boys Singles U13
710044Ondis Jozef JunNeuhausenU1815Boys Doubles U18 [Carabantes José]
Boys Singles U18
Carabantes José
519045Oppliger DaveBelpU132Boys Doubles U13 [Hostettler Leon]
Boys Singles U13
Hostettler Leon
516032Oppliger ManuelBelpU158Boys Doubles U15 [Reinhard Louis]
Boys Singles U15
Reinhard Louis
718106Orzati AlessandroWädenswilU111Boys Doubles U11 [Malli Sunil Suvirr]
Boys Singles U11
Malli Sunil Suvirr
713021Ott LukasWädenswilU1817Boys Doubles U18 [Riesco Manrico]
Boys Singles U18
Riesco Manrico
414017Oztürk Doruk TanYoung Stars ZHU185Boys Doubles U18 [Caneel Noah]
Boys Singles U18
Caneel Noah
216054Panza TessaLa Chaux-de-FondsU1536Mixed Doubles U15 [Jain Ketan]
Girls Doubles U15 [Stoll Yara]
Girls Singles U15
Jain Ketan Stoll Yara
719014Patra AkhyataNeuhausenU1123Mixed Doubles U11 [Rabara Vincent]
Girls Doubles U11 [Ulrich Ilvi]
Girls Singles U11
Rabara Vincent Ulrich Ilvi
113069Pedrazzani LucaUGS-ChênoisU188Boys Doubles U18 [Joanes Eitan]
Boys Singles U18
Joanes Eitan
715027Pelz LottaNeuhausenU15611Mixed Doubles U15 [Schärrer Livio]
Girls Singles U15
Girls Doubles U18 [Bernet Melanie]
Schärrer Livio Bernet Melanie
516055Pham JuliaThörishausU1524Mixed Doubles U15 [Reinhard Louis]
Girls Singles U15
Reinhard Louis
818026Pinto Sbarra AlessandraRapid LuzernU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Thaddey Nicola]
Girls Doubles U11 [Völkel Vanessa]
Girls Singles U11
Thaddey Nicola Völkel Vanessa
114050Ponomarenko VassiliVernierU1814Mixed Doubles U18 [Lilly Cynthia]
Boys Doubles U18 [Poujoulat Bastien]
Boys Singles U18
Lilly Cynthia Poujoulat Bastien
113047Poujoulat BastienVernierU1814Boys Doubles U18 [Ponomarenko Vassili]
Boys Singles U18
Ponomarenko Vassili
719088Provenzano JoshuaSt. GallenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Nantke Nils]
Boys Singles U11
Nantke Nils
717159Rabara VincentNeuhausenU112Mixed Doubles U11 [Patra Akhyata]
Boys Doubles U11 [Henseler Sergio]
Boys Singles U11
Patra Akhyata Henseler Sergio
119060Raleff NatanUGS-ChênoisU111Boys Doubles U11 [Andriani Yanni]
Boys Singles U11
Andriani Yanni
716011Raschle AdrianAffoltern A/AU157Boys Doubles U15 [Burgat Alban]
Boys Singles U15
Burgat Alban
516029Reinhard LouisMünsingenU1510Mixed Doubles U15 [Pham Julia]
Boys Doubles U15 [Oppliger Manuel]
Boys Singles U15
Pham Julia Oppliger Manuel
610020Renold JannickNeuhausenU1817Mixed Doubles U18 [Maurer Ludivine]
Boys Doubles U18 [Schmidli Ben]
Boys Singles U18
Maurer Ludivine Schmidli Ben
614017Renold RobinBremgartenU1516Boys Doubles U15 [Falconnier Timothy]
Boys Singles U15
Falconnier Timothy
116099Reymond MathiasUGS-ChênoisU155Boys Doubles U15 [Schmid Oliver]
Boys Singles U15
Schmid Oliver
515345Riedo NinoAarbergU153Boys Singles U15
714012Riesco ManricoWädenswilU1813Boys Doubles U18 [Ott Lukas]
Boys Singles U18
Ott Lukas
117059Rochat MathiasPuplingeU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Buloz Elodie]
Boys Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Ilan]
Boys Singles U13
Buloz Elodie Giezendanner Ilan
412005Romanens BastienFribourgU1818Mixed Doubles U18 [Levêque Luan]
Boys Doubles U18 [Moullet Barish]
Boys Singles U18
Levêque Luan Moullet Barish
718007Rosset SerainaNeuhausenU1325Mixed Doubles U13 [Meier Ben]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sierra Lia]
Girls Singles U13
Meier Ben Sierra Lia
817030Ryf LuzianRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Caldwell George]
Boys Singles U11
Caldwell George
618017Sami MarcoBremgartenU112Boys Doubles U11 [Chen Mike]
Boys Singles U11
Chen Mike
119028Sangchot ThawanratMandementU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Busquin Guillaume]
Girls Doubles U13 [Buloz Elodie]
Girls Singles U13
Busquin Guillaume Buloz Elodie
713057Schärrer LivioNeuhausenU1515Mixed Doubles U15 [Pelz Lotta]
Boys Doubles U15 [Senn Valentin]
Boys Singles U15
Pelz Lotta Senn Valentin
712071Schärrer MauroNeuhausenU1819Mixed Doubles U18 [Bernet Melanie]
Boys Doubles U18 [Hardmeier Elias]
Boys Singles U18
Bernet Melanie Hardmeier Elias
820003Schätzle NicolasRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Vogler Lowis]
Boys Singles U11
Vogler Lowis
512039Schenk PhilippBurgdorfU1812Boys Doubles U18 [Wittwer Ramon]
Boys Singles U18
Wittwer Ramon
615058Scherer SeverinYoung Stars ZHU139Mixed Doubles U13 [Sierra Lia]
Boys Doubles U13 [Keusch Noe]
Boys Singles U13
Sierra Lia Keusch Noe
218079Schild VictorCôte PeseuxU111Boys Doubles U11 [Chipier Lorys]
Boys Singles U11
Chipier Lorys
718172Schlatter NinoWädenswilU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Hegner Seraphina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Gysler James]
Boys Singles U13
Hegner Seraphina Gysler James
517014Schmid GabrielOstermundigenU157Boys Doubles U15 [Besson Maël]
Boys Singles U15
Besson Maël
517063Schmid OliverOstermundigenU153Boys Doubles U15 [Reymond Mathias]
Boys Singles U15
Reymond Mathias
813052Schmidli BenRapid LuzernU1817Mixed Doubles U18 [Aebersold Mara]
Boys Doubles U18 [Renold Jannick]
Boys Singles U18
Aebersold Mara Renold Jannick
513052Schneider PatrickPortU1811Boys Singles U18
718141Schnipp GabrielUsterU132Boys Doubles U13 [Spieler Marc]
Boys Singles U13
Spieler Marc
716100Schudel CyrillSt. GallenU157Boys Doubles U15 [Vilaysane Jason]
Boys Singles U15
Vilaysane Jason
719129Schuhmayer MelinaUsterU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Nantke Nils]
Girls Doubles U11 [Leonhardt Emma]
Girls Singles U11
Nantke Nils Leonhardt Emma
518015Schüpbach JamieBernU153Boys Doubles U15 [Simon László]
Boys Singles U15
Simon László
119087Scotto GiorgioCarougeU132Boys Doubles U13 [Busquin Guillaume]
Boys Singles U13
Busquin Guillaume
817031Senn ThimoRapid LuzernU153Boys Doubles U15 [Wettstein Karim]
Boys Singles U15
Wettstein Karim
715084Senn ValentinUsterU1511Boys Doubles U15 [Schärrer Livio]
Boys Singles U15
Schärrer Livio
718124Sierra LiaUsterU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Scherer Severin]
Girls Doubles U13 [Rosset Seraina]
Girls Singles U13
Scherer Severin Rosset Seraina
520005Simon JánosBernU133Boys Doubles U13 [Kloss Michel]
Boys Singles U13
Kloss Michel
520003Simon LászlóBernU153Boys Doubles U15 [Schüpbach Jamie]
Boys Singles U15
Schüpbach Jamie
118108Sorrentino LéanaUGS-ChênoisU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Durrleman Samuel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Oberhansli Thitia]
Girls Singles U13
Durrleman Samuel Oberhansli Thitia
719071Spieler MarcRapperswil-JonaU132Boys Doubles U13 [Schnipp Gabriel]
Boys Singles U13
Schnipp Gabriel
618047Spuhler JoschuaMöhlinU153Boys Singles U15
711076Stamm UrsinaWädenswilU181016Mixed Doubles U18 [Hardmeier Elias]
Girls Doubles U18 [Aebersold Mara]
Girls Singles U18
Hardmeier Elias Aebersold Mara
116077Stoll YaraZZ-LancyU1523Mixed Doubles U15 [Dupuy Camponogara Robin]
Girls Doubles U15 [Panza Tessa]
Girls Singles U15
Dupuy Camponogara Robin Panza Tessa
117093Stone RichardChâtelaineU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Generowicz Livia]
Boys Doubles U13 [De Matos Diogo]
Boys Singles U13
Generowicz Livia De Matos Diogo
116072Suthaharan SarvinCarougeU153Boys Doubles U15 [Boisnard Hector]
Boys Singles U15
Boisnard Hector
419086Tassin DilanaLausanneU1511Mixed Doubles U15 [Mohamadi Zia]
Girls Doubles U15 [Cifrek Julia]
Girls Singles U15
Mohamadi Zia Cifrek Julia
818028Thaddey NicolaRapid LuzernU111Mixed Doubles U11 [Pinto Sbarra Alessandra]
Boys Doubles U11 [Egli Khenan]
Boys Singles U11
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra Egli Khenan
416090Thaler YohanPullyU153Boys Doubles U15 [Clément Dylan]
Boys Singles U15
Clément Dylan
117076Torres GeodricChâtelaineU153Boys Doubles U15 [Arpin Léo]
Boys Singles U15
Arpin Léo
114598Troeder EdouardUGS-ChênoisU1510Mixed Doubles U15 [Tullii Nina]
Boys Doubles U15 [Bury Olbryan]
Boys Singles U15
Tullii Nina Bury Olbryan
214292Tullii NinaLa Chaux-de-FondsU151015Mixed Doubles U15 [Troeder Edouard]
Girls Doubles U15 [Doutaz Fanny]
Girls Singles U15
Troeder Edouard Doutaz Fanny
718091Ulrich IlviWädenswilU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Ulrich Levi]
Girls Doubles U11 [Patra Akhyata]
Girls Singles U11
Ulrich Levi Patra Akhyata
717104Ulrich LeviWädenswilU114Mixed Doubles U11 [Ulrich Ilvi]
Boys Doubles U11 [Karlen Noah]
Boys Singles U11
Ulrich Ilvi Karlen Noah
518071Ulrich NolanLyssU111Boys Doubles U11 [Yüksel Cihan Alp]
Boys Singles U11
Yüksel Cihan Alp
715052Ulrich NumaWädenswilU1514Mixed Doubles U15 [Wildberger Jill]
Boys Doubles U15 [Widmer Leon]
Boys Singles U15
Wildberger Jill Widmer Leon
114036Vepa AbishekMeyrinU138Mixed Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Maéva]
Boys Doubles U13 [Cambra Roberto]
Boys Singles U13
Giezendanner Maéva Cambra Roberto
112028Vepa ChaitanyaMeyrinU1816Boys Doubles U18 [Vepa Siddharth]
Boys Singles U18
Vepa Siddharth
112029Vepa SiddharthMeyrinU1816Boys Doubles U18 [Vepa Chaitanya]
Boys Singles U18
Vepa Chaitanya
118044Vigniel AlfredSilver StarU111Boys Singles U11
718127Vilaysane JasonSt. GallenU156Boys Doubles U15 [Schudel Cyrill]
Boys Singles U15
Schudel Cyrill
713065Vilic TimSt. GallenU157Boys Doubles U15 [Joshi Chinmay]
Boys Singles U15
Joshi Chinmay
819024Vogler LowisRapid LuzernU112Boys Doubles U11 [Schätzle Nicolas]
Boys Singles U11
Schätzle Nicolas
618080Völkel VanessaT-CardU1111Girls Doubles U11 [Pinto Sbarra Alessandra]
Girls Singles U11
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra
712036Wetter SvenRapperswil-JonaU187Boys Singles U18
815408Wettstein KarimRapid LuzernU156Boys Doubles U15 [Senn Thimo]
Boys Singles U15
Senn Thimo
717077Widmer LeonWetzikonU1512Mixed Doubles U15 [Fischer Elisa]
Boys Doubles U15 [Ulrich Numa]
Boys Singles U15
Fischer Elisa Ulrich Numa
718143Wildberger JillYoung Stars ZHU1523Mixed Doubles U15 [Ulrich Numa]
Girls Doubles U15 [Fischer Elisa]
Girls Singles U15
Ulrich Numa Fischer Elisa
720004Wilden EmanuelHorgenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Flückiger Felix]
Boys Singles U11
Flückiger Felix
914240Williams ShiaLocarnoU111Boys Singles U11
719039Wissler DavidWetzikonU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Kühn Emma]
Boys Doubles U13 [Landolt Marc]
Boys Singles U13
Kühn Emma Landolt Marc
514016Wittwer RamonBurgdorfU1812Boys Doubles U18 [Schenk Philipp]
Boys Singles U18
Schenk Philipp
815304Worlitschek FlurinRapid LuzernU1511Boys Doubles U15 [Burri Raymond]
Boys Singles U15
Burri Raymond
914460Wyss StephanT-CardU1513Boys Doubles U15 [Bomatter Castillo Juan Pedro]
Boys Singles U15
Bomatter Castillo Juan Pedro
218080Yan LoranCôte PeseuxU132Boys Doubles U13 [Yüksel Cagan Emre]
Boys Singles U13
Yüksel Cagan Emre
117120Yeo AnnabelleSilver StarU1325Girls Doubles U13 [Yeo Isabelle]
Girls Singles U13
Yeo Isabelle
117121Yeo IsabelleSilver StarU1336Girls Doubles U13 [Yeo Annabelle]
Girls Singles U13
Yeo Annabelle
117122Yeo JaydanSilver StarU155Mixed Doubles U15 [Heinen Colette]
Boys Singles U15
Heinen Colette
619024Yüksel Cagan EmreFrickU132Boys Doubles U13 [Yan Loran]
Boys Singles U13
Yan Loran
619026Yüksel Cihan AlpFrickU111Mixed Doubles U11 [Mirza Sarina]
Boys Doubles U11 [Ulrich Nolan]
Boys Singles U11
Mirza Sarina Ulrich Nolan
418076Zhou Ruiyuan JadeForward-MorgesU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Isenrich Samuel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Kühn Emma]
Girls Singles U13
Isenrich Samuel Kühn Emma
615055Zöllig MircoBremgartenU187Boys Doubles U18 [Hegner Leo]
Boys Singles U18
Hegner Leo
⇨ Registration form219 player(s)