Season 2019 / 2020 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Mixed Doubles U11 Boys Doubles U11 Boys Singles U11 Girls Doubles U11 Girls Singles U11 Mixed Doubles U13 Boys Doubles U13 Boys Singles U13 Girls Doubles U13 Girls Singles U13 Mixed Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U15 Boys Singles U15 Girls Doubles U15 Girls Singles U15 Mixed Doubles U18 Boys Doubles U18 Boys Singles U18 Girls Doubles U18 Girls Singles U18
517053Abalakov FedorWorbU134Boys Doubles U13 [Michaelis Mael]
Boys Singles U13
Michaelis Mael
714108Aebersold MaraUsterU18510Mixed Doubles U18 [Schmidli Ben]
Girls Doubles U18 [Stamm Ursina]
Girls Singles U18
Schmidli Ben Stamm Ursina
114052Aeschimann TeoVernierU1813Mixed Doubles U18
Boys Doubles U18
Boys Singles U18
??
119061Andriani YanniUGS-ChênoisU112Boys Doubles U11 [Raleff Natan]
Boys Singles U11
Raleff Natan
618069Asper MichelWettingenU132Boys Doubles U13 [Di Bella Flavio]
Boys Singles U13
Di Bella Flavio
615073Barthelmes LeandroRio-Star MuttenzU186Boys Doubles U18 [Ostlender Yannick]
Boys Singles U18
Ostlender Yannick
718121Bärtschi BenjaminYoung Stars ZHU132Boys Doubles U13 [Gut Cyril]
Boys Singles U13
Gut Cyril
119064Bernard MarcUGS-ChênoisU111Boys Doubles U11 [Fernandes Rodrigues Helder]
Boys Singles U11
Fernandes Rodrigues Helder
318008Bertolotti KimiLocarnoU153Boys Doubles U15 [Ilic Luka]
Boys Singles U15
Ilic Luka
517028Besson MaëlBurgdorfU156Boys Doubles U15 [Schmid Gabriel]
Boys Singles U15
Schmid Gabriel
819006Betschart JustinRotkreuzU112Boys Singles U11
514055Blumer Noël GillesOstermundigenU1511Boys Doubles U15 [Frank Oliver]
Boys Singles U15
Frank Oliver
118079Boisnard HectorCarougeU153Boys Doubles U15 [Suthaharan Sarvin]
Boys Singles U15
Suthaharan Sarvin
914120Bomatter Castillo Juan PedroT-CardU156Mixed Doubles U15
Boys Doubles U15
Boys Singles U15
??
117096Buloz ElodieChâtelaineU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Rochat Mathias]
Girls Doubles U13
Girls Singles U13
Rochat Mathias?
813070Burri RaymondRapid LuzernU1512Boys Doubles U15 [Worlitschek Flurin]
Boys Singles U15
Worlitschek Flurin
114638Bury OlbryanUGS-ChênoisU1514Boys Doubles U15 [Troeder Edouard]
Boys Singles U15
Troeder Edouard
119084Busquin GuillaumeCarougeU132Mixed Doubles U13
Boys Doubles U13 [Scotto Giorgio]
Boys Singles U13
? Scotto Giorgio
214054Cambra RobertoLa Chaux-de-FondsU136Boys Doubles U13 [Vepa Abishek]
Boys Singles U13
Vepa Abishek
115525Camin EstebanCarougeU185Mixed Doubles U18
Boys Doubles U18
Boys Singles U18
??
417028Clément DylanPullyU154Boys Doubles U15 [Thaler Yohan]
Boys Singles U15
Thaler Yohan
716002Csikos KataWil SGU181116Mixed Doubles U18 [Moullet Barish]
Girls Doubles U18 [Maurer Ludivine]
Girls Singles U18
Moullet Barish Maurer Ludivine
118093De Matos DiogoUGS-ChênoisU132Boys Doubles U13
Boys Singles U13
?
617035Di Bella FlavioBinningenU132Boys Doubles U13 [Asper Michel]
Boys Singles U13
Asper Michel
417032Di Venuto ElisaMézièresU1825Mixed Doubles U18 [Elsig Jan]
Girls Doubles U18 [Levêque Luan]
Girls Singles U18
Elsig Jan Levêque Luan
115121Doutaz FannyChâtelaineU151016Mixed Doubles U15 [Falconnier Timothy]
Girls Doubles U15 [Tullii Nina]
Girls Singles U15
Falconnier Timothy Tullii Nina
115540Dupuy Camponogara RobinZZ-LancyU154Mixed Doubles U15 [Stoll Yara]
Boys Doubles U15 [Leullieux Jésus]
Boys Singles U15
Stoll Yara Leullieux Jésus
117026Durrleman SamuelUGS-ChênoisU134Mixed Doubles U13 [Sorrentino Léana]
Boys Doubles U13 [Gehl Felix]
Boys Singles U13
Sorrentino Léana Gehl Felix
818015Egli KhenanRapid LuzernU112Mixed Doubles U11
Boys Doubles U11 [Thaddey Nicola]
Boys Singles U11
? Thaddey Nicola
415101Elsig JanSierreU1811Mixed Doubles U18 [Di Venuto Elisa]
Boys Doubles U18 [Gäumann Kyton]
Boys Singles U18
Di Venuto Elisa Gäumann Kyton
615070Falconnier TimothyRio-Star MuttenzU1517Mixed Doubles U15 [Doutaz Fanny]
Boys Doubles U15 [Renold Robin]
Boys Singles U15
Doutaz Fanny Renold Robin
118085Fernandes Rodrigues HelderUGS-ChênoisU112Boys Doubles U11 [Bernard Marc]
Boys Singles U11
Bernard Marc
117125Fischer ElisaVernierU1523Mixed Doubles U15 [Widmer Leon]
Girls Doubles U15 [Wildberger Jill]
Girls Singles U15
Widmer Leon Wildberger Jill
720003Flückiger FelixHorgenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Wilden Emanuel]
Boys Singles U11
Wilden Emanuel
615071Frank OliverRio-Star MuttenzU159Boys Doubles U15 [Blumer Noël Gilles]
Boys Singles U15
Blumer Noël Gilles
719054Frei LucSteckborn-HomburgU112Boys Doubles U13 [Frei Tim]
Boys Singles U11
Frei Tim
719055Frei TimSteckborn-HomburgU132Boys Doubles U13 [Frei Luc]
Boys Singles U13
Frei Luc
416086Frésard MathisRossensU156Boys Doubles U15 [Mohamadi Zia]
Boys Singles U15
Mohamadi Zia
416035Gachet RobinBulleU1510Boys Doubles U15 [Jain Ketan]
Boys Singles U15
Jain Ketan
719123Gahlinger JulianYoung Stars ZHU111Boys Doubles U11 [Naef Nicolas]
Boys Singles U11
Naef Nicolas
415522Gäumann KytonDomdidierU188Boys Doubles U18 [Elsig Jan]
Boys Singles U18
Elsig Jan
117068Gehl FelixUGS-ChênoisU134Mixed Doubles U13 [Oberhansli Thitia]
Boys Doubles U13 [Durrleman Samuel]
Boys Singles U13
Oberhansli Thitia Durrleman Samuel
118059Generowicz LiviaChâtelaineU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Stone Richard]
Girls Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Maéva]
Girls Singles U13
Stone Richard Giezendanner Maéva
814031Gerber AdrianRapid LuzernU135Boys Doubles U13 [Meier Ben]
Boys Singles U13
Meier Ben
117088Giezendanner IlanZZ-LancyU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Amélie]
Boys Doubles U13 [Rochat Mathias]
Boys Singles U13
Delvecchio Amélie Rochat Mathias
118031Giezendanner MaévaZZ-LancyU1323Mixed Doubles U13 [Vepa Abishek]
Girls Doubles U13 [Generowicz Livia]
Girls Singles U13
Vepa Abishek Generowicz Livia
718119Gut CyrilYoung Stars ZHU132Boys Doubles U13 [Bärtschi Benjamin]
Boys Singles U13
Bärtschi Benjamin
718125Hanhart NorinaUsterU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Gysler James]
Girls Doubles U13 [Burgat Adèle]
Girls Singles U13
Gysler James Burgat Adèle
112024Hasler BradenUGS-ChênoisU1816Mixed Doubles U18 [Keller Selina]
Boys Doubles U18 [Hurtado Yardel]
Boys Singles U18
Keller Selina Hurtado Yardel
518059Hostettler LeonOstermundigenU132Boys Doubles U13 [Oppliger Dave]
Boys Singles U13
Oppliger Dave
719037Huber AngelinaWetzikonU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Landolt Marc]
Girls Doubles U13 [Hegner Seraphina]
Girls Singles U13
Landolt Marc Hegner Seraphina
517044Hug JohannesWorbU156Boys Doubles U15 [Morales Francisco]
Boys Singles U15
Morales Francisco
112009Hurtado YardelZZ-LancyU1816Boys Doubles U18 [Hasler Braden]
Boys Singles U18
Hasler Braden
316001Ilic LukaLocarnoU153Boys Doubles U15 [Bertolotti Kimi]
Boys Singles U15
Bertolotti Kimi
419088Isenrich SamuelForward-MorgesU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Zhou Ruiyuan Jade]
Boys Doubles U13 [Mameli Gabriele]
Boys Singles U13
Zhou Ruiyuan Jade Mameli Gabriele
718114Jaeggi AmyHorgenU1311Girls Doubles U13 [Meier Amira]
Girls Singles U13
Meier Amira
114054Jain KetanGlandU1514Mixed Doubles U15 [Panza Tessa]
Boys Doubles U15 [Gachet Robin]
Boys Singles U15
Panza Tessa Gachet Robin
116031Joanes EitanUGS-ChênoisU188Boys Doubles U18 [Pedrazzani Luca]
Boys Singles U18
Pedrazzani Luca
418018Karlen NoahLausanneU114Boys Doubles U11 [Ulrich Levi]
Boys Singles U11
Ulrich Levi
816055Keller SelinaRapid LuzernU1836Mixed Doubles U18 [Hasler Braden]
Girls Singles U18
Hasler Braden
718118Keusch LenniYoung Stars ZHU134Mixed Doubles U13 [Meier Amira]
Boys Doubles U13 [Meythaler Aurel]
Boys Singles U13
Meier Amira Meythaler Aurel
716048Keusch NoeYoung Stars ZHU1313Boys Doubles U13 [Scherer Severin]
Boys Singles U13
Scherer Severin
818048Kloss MichelRapid LuzernU133Boys Doubles U13
Boys Singles U13
?
618084Kühn EmmaWettstein BaselU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Spiess Amon]
Girls Doubles U13 [Zhou Ruiyuan Jade]
Girls Singles U13
Spiess Amon Zhou Ruiyuan Jade
118007Kurz AdrienVersoixU155Boys Singles U15
717078Landolt MarcWetzikonU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Huber Angelina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Wissler David]
Boys Singles U13
Huber Angelina Wissler David
112079Layani JoëlUGS-ChênoisU1814Mixed Doubles U18
Boys Singles U18
?
119090Leonhardt EmmaChâtelaineU1111Girls Singles U11
115242Leullieux JésusMeyrinU154Mixed Doubles U15
Boys Doubles U15 [Dupuy Camponogara Robin]
Boys Singles U15
? Dupuy Camponogara Robin
412084Levêque LuanGlandU1837Mixed Doubles U18 [Romanens Bastien]
Girls Doubles U18 [Di Venuto Elisa]
Girls Singles U18
Romanens Bastien Di Venuto Elisa
115304Lucio MarcosVersoixU185Boys Singles U18
119118Lúcio ReubenVersoixU111Boys Singles U11
617040Malli Sunil SuvirrOltenU111Mixed Doubles U11
Boys Doubles U11
Boys Singles U11
??
417075Mameli GabrielePullyU132Boys Doubles U13 [Isenrich Samuel]
Boys Singles U13
Isenrich Samuel
511083Mathys DarioLyssU186Mixed Doubles U18
Boys Doubles U18
Boys Singles U18
??
114046Maurer LudivineVernierU18915Mixed Doubles U18 [Renold Jannick]
Girls Doubles U18 [Csikos Kata]
Girls Singles U18
Renold Jannick Csikos Kata
718148Meier AmiraKlotenU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Keusch Lenni]
Girls Doubles U13 [Jaeggi Amy]
Girls Singles U13
Keusch Lenni Jaeggi Amy
816021Meier BenRapid LuzernU1310Mixed Doubles U13
Boys Doubles U13 [Gerber Adrian]
Boys Singles U13
? Gerber Adrian
717117Meythaler AurelYoung Stars ZHU132Boys Doubles U13 [Keusch Lenni]
Boys Singles U13
Keusch Lenni
518032Michaelis MaelBurgdorfU134Mixed Doubles U13
Boys Doubles U13 [Abalakov Fedor]
Boys Singles U13
? Abalakov Fedor
418089Mohamadi ZiaLausanneU153Boys Doubles U15 [Frésard Mathis]
Boys Singles U15
Frésard Mathis
515161Morales FranciscoBernU156Mixed Doubles U15
Boys Doubles U15 [Hug Johannes]
Boys Singles U15
? Hug Johannes
513028Morales SamuelHeimbergU1816Boys Singles U18
211054Moullet BarishLa Chaux-de-FondsU1819Mixed Doubles U18 [Csikos Kata]
Boys Doubles U18 [Romanens Bastien]
Boys Singles U18
Csikos Kata Romanens Bastien
719122Naef NicolasYoung Stars ZHU111Boys Doubles U11 [Gahlinger Julian]
Boys Singles U11
Gahlinger Julian
719121Nantke NilsYoung Stars ZHU111Boys Doubles U11
Boys Singles U11
?
118087Oberhansli ThitiaUGS-ChênoisU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Gehl Felix]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sorrentino Léana]
Girls Singles U13
Gehl Felix Sorrentino Léana
618078Omlin JeffreyRio-Star MuttenzU133Boys Singles U15
519045Oppliger DaveBelpU132Boys Doubles U13 [Hostettler Leon]
Boys Singles U13
Hostettler Leon
516032Oppliger ManuelBelpU158Boys Doubles U15 [Reinhard Louis]
Boys Singles U15
Reinhard Louis
216054Panza TessaLa Chaux-de-FondsU1536Mixed Doubles U15 [Jain Ketan]
Girls Doubles U15 [Stoll Yara]
Girls Singles U15
Jain Ketan Stoll Yara
113069Pedrazzani LucaUGS-ChênoisU188Boys Doubles U18 [Joanes Eitan]
Boys Singles U18
Joanes Eitan
516055Pham JuliaThörishausU1524Mixed Doubles U15 [Reinhard Louis]
Girls Singles U15
Reinhard Louis
818026Pinto Sbarra AlessandraRapid LuzernU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Thaddey Nicola]
Girls Doubles U11 [Völkel Vanessa]
Girls Singles U11
Thaddey Nicola Völkel Vanessa
114050Ponomarenko VassiliVernierU1814Mixed Doubles U18
Boys Doubles U18
Boys Singles U18
??
113047Poujoulat BastienVernierU1814Mixed Doubles U18
Boys Doubles U18
Boys Singles U18
??
719088Provenzano JoshuaSt. GallenU111Boys Singles U11
119060Raleff NatanUGS-ChênoisU111Boys Doubles U11 [Andriani Yanni]
Boys Singles U11
Andriani Yanni
716011Raschle AdrianAffoltern A/AU157Boys Doubles U15 [Burgat Alban]
Boys Singles U15
Burgat Alban
516029Reinhard LouisMünsingenU1510Mixed Doubles U15 [Pham Julia]
Boys Doubles U15 [Oppliger Manuel]
Boys Singles U15
Pham Julia Oppliger Manuel
610020Renold JannickNeuhausenU1817Mixed Doubles U18 [Maurer Ludivine]
Boys Doubles U18 [Schmidli Ben]
Boys Singles U18
Maurer Ludivine Schmidli Ben
614017Renold RobinBremgartenU1516Boys Doubles U15 [Falconnier Timothy]
Boys Singles U15
Falconnier Timothy
116099Reymond MathiasUGS-ChênoisU155Boys Doubles U15
Boys Singles U15
?
117059Rochat MathiasPuplingeU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Buloz Elodie]
Boys Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Ilan]
Boys Singles U13
Buloz Elodie Giezendanner Ilan
412005Romanens BastienFribourgU1818Mixed Doubles U18 [Levêque Luan]
Boys Doubles U18 [Moullet Barish]
Boys Singles U18
Levêque Luan Moullet Barish
615058Scherer SeverinYoung Stars ZHU139Mixed Doubles U13 [Sierra Lia]
Boys Doubles U13 [Keusch Noe]
Boys Singles U13
Sierra Lia Keusch Noe
218079Schild VictorCôte PeseuxU111Boys Doubles U11
Boys Singles U11
?
517014Schmid GabrielOstermundigenU157Boys Doubles U15 [Besson Maël]
Boys Singles U15
Besson Maël
517063Schmid OliverOstermundigenU153Boys Doubles U15
Boys Singles U15
?
813052Schmidli BenRapid LuzernU1817Mixed Doubles U18 [Aebersold Mara]
Boys Doubles U18 [Renold Jannick]
Boys Singles U18
Aebersold Mara Renold Jannick
513052Schneider PatrickPortU1811Boys Singles U18
718141Schnipp GabrielUsterU132Boys Doubles U13 [Spieler Marc]
Boys Singles U13
Spieler Marc
716100Schudel CyrillSt. GallenU157Boys Doubles U15 [Vilaysane Jason]
Boys Singles U15
Vilaysane Jason
719129Schuhmayer MelinaUsterU1111Mixed Doubles U11
Girls Doubles U11
Girls Singles U11
??
518015Schüpbach JamieBernU153Mixed Doubles U15
Boys Doubles U15 [Simon László]
Boys Singles U15
? Simon László
119087Scotto GiorgioCarougeU132Mixed Doubles U13
Boys Doubles U13 [Busquin Guillaume]
Boys Singles U13
? Busquin Guillaume
718124Sierra LiaUsterU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Scherer Severin]
Girls Doubles U13 [Rosset Seraina]
Girls Singles U13
Scherer Severin Rosset Seraina
520003Simon LászlóBernU153Boys Doubles U15 [Schüpbach Jamie]
Boys Singles U15
Schüpbach Jamie
118108Sorrentino LéanaUGS-ChênoisU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Durrleman Samuel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Oberhansli Thitia]
Girls Singles U13
Durrleman Samuel Oberhansli Thitia
719071Spieler MarcRapperswil-JonaU132Boys Doubles U13 [Schnipp Gabriel]
Boys Singles U13
Schnipp Gabriel
618047Spuhler JoschuaMöhlinU153Boys Singles U15
711076Stamm UrsinaWädenswilU181016Mixed Doubles U18 [Hardmeier Elias]
Girls Doubles U18 [Aebersold Mara]
Girls Singles U18
Hardmeier Elias Aebersold Mara
116077Stoll YaraZZ-LancyU1523Mixed Doubles U15 [Dupuy Camponogara Robin]
Girls Doubles U15 [Panza Tessa]
Girls Singles U15
Dupuy Camponogara Robin Panza Tessa
116072Suthaharan SarvinCarougeU153Boys Doubles U15 [Boisnard Hector]
Boys Singles U15
Boisnard Hector
818028Thaddey NicolaRapid LuzernU111Mixed Doubles U11 [Pinto Sbarra Alessandra]
Boys Doubles U11 [Egli Khenan]
Boys Singles U11
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra Egli Khenan
416090Thaler YohanPullyU153Boys Doubles U15 [Clément Dylan]
Boys Singles U15
Clément Dylan
114598Troeder EdouardUGS-ChênoisU1510Mixed Doubles U15 [Tullii Nina]
Boys Doubles U15 [Bury Olbryan]
Boys Singles U15
Tullii Nina Bury Olbryan
214292Tullii NinaLa Chaux-de-FondsU151015Mixed Doubles U15 [Troeder Edouard]
Girls Doubles U15 [Doutaz Fanny]
Girls Singles U15
Troeder Edouard Doutaz Fanny
518071Ulrich NolanLyssU111Mixed Doubles U11
Boys Doubles U11 [Yüksel Cihan Alp]
Boys Singles U11
? Yüksel Cihan Alp
715052Ulrich NumaWädenswilU1514Mixed Doubles U15 [Wildberger Jill]
Boys Doubles U15 [Widmer Leon]
Boys Singles U15
Wildberger Jill Widmer Leon
114036Vepa AbishekMeyrinU138Mixed Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Maéva]
Boys Doubles U13 [Cambra Roberto]
Boys Singles U13
Giezendanner Maéva Cambra Roberto
118044Vigniel AlfredSilver StarU111Boys Singles U11
713065Vilic TimSt. GallenU157Boys Doubles U15 [Joshi Chinmay]
Boys Singles U15
Joshi Chinmay
618080Völkel VanessaT-CardU1111Girls Doubles U11 [Pinto Sbarra Alessandra]
Girls Singles U11
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra
717077Widmer LeonWetzikonU1512Mixed Doubles U15 [Fischer Elisa]
Boys Doubles U15 [Ulrich Numa]
Boys Singles U15
Fischer Elisa Ulrich Numa
718143Wildberger JillYoung Stars ZHU1523Mixed Doubles U15 [Ulrich Numa]
Girls Doubles U15 [Fischer Elisa]
Girls Singles U15
Ulrich Numa Fischer Elisa
720004Wilden EmanuelHorgenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Flückiger Felix]
Boys Singles U11
Flückiger Felix
914240Williams ShiaLocarnoU111Boys Singles U11
719039Wissler DavidWetzikonU132Mixed Doubles U13
Boys Doubles U13 [Landolt Marc]
Boys Singles U13
? Landolt Marc
514016Wittwer RamonBurgdorfU1812Boys Doubles U18 [Schenk Philipp]
Boys Singles U18
Schenk Philipp
815304Worlitschek FlurinRapid LuzernU1511Boys Doubles U15 [Burri Raymond]
Boys Singles U15
Burri Raymond
914460Wyss StephanT-CardU1513Boys Doubles U15
Boys Singles U15
?
218080Yan LoranCôte PeseuxU132Boys Doubles U13
Boys Singles U13
?
117120Yeo AnnabelleSilver StarU1325Girls Doubles U13 [Yeo Isabelle]
Girls Singles U13
Yeo Isabelle
117121Yeo IsabelleSilver StarU1336Girls Doubles U13 [Yeo Annabelle]
Girls Singles U13
Yeo Annabelle
117122Yeo JaydanSilver StarU155Boys Singles U15
619024Yüksel Cagan EmreFrickU132Mixed Doubles U13
Boys Doubles U13
Boys Singles U13
??
619026Yüksel Cihan AlpFrickU111Mixed Doubles U11
Boys Doubles U11 [Ulrich Nolan]
Boys Singles U11
? Ulrich Nolan
418076Zhou Ruiyuan JadeForward-MorgesU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Isenrich Samuel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Kühn Emma]
Girls Singles U13
Isenrich Samuel Kühn Emma
⇨ Registration form149 player(s)