Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Mixed Doubles U11 Mixed Doubles U13 Boys Doubles U11 Girls Doubles U11 Boys Doubles U13 Girls Doubles U13 Girls Singles U11 Girls Singles U13 Boys Singles U11 Boys Singles U13 Mixed Doubles U15 Mixed Doubles U18 Girls Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U15 Girls Doubles U18 Boys Doubles U18 Girls Singles U15 Boys Singles U15 Girls Singles U18 Boys Singles U18
119061Andriani YanniUGS-ChênoisU112Boys Doubles U11 [Raleff Natan]
Boys Singles U11
Raleff Natan
119064Bernard MarcUGS-ChênoisU111Boys Doubles U11 [Fernandes Rodrigues Helder]
Boys Singles U11
Fernandes Rodrigues Helder
819006Betschart JustinRotkreuzU112Boys Singles U11
820005Caldwell GeorgeRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Ryf Luzian]
Boys Singles U11
Ryf Luzian
619030Chen MikeBremgartenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Sami Marco]
Boys Singles U11
Sami Marco
119032Chipier LorysMandementU111Boys Doubles U11 [Schild Victor]
Boys Singles U11
Schild Victor
818015Egli KhenanRapid LuzernU112Boys Doubles U11 [Thaddey Nicola]
Boys Singles U11
Thaddey Nicola
118085Fernandes Rodrigues HelderUGS-ChênoisU112Boys Doubles U11 [Bernard Marc]
Boys Singles U11
Bernard Marc
720003Flückiger FelixHorgenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Wilden Emanuel]
Boys Singles U11
Wilden Emanuel
719054Frei LucSteckborn-HomburgU112Boys Doubles U13 [Frei Tim]
Boys Singles U11
Frei Tim
719123Gahlinger JulianYoung Stars ZHU111Boys Doubles U11 [Naef Nicolas]
Boys Singles U11
Naef Nicolas
818019Henseler SergioRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Rabara Vincent]
Boys Singles U11
Rabara Vincent
118020Hurtado CharlieChâtelaineU112Boys Doubles U11 [Mc Hugo Dylan]
Boys Singles U11
Mc Hugo Dylan
719026Jegg LucaNeuhausenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Niederer Robin]
Boys Singles U11
Niederer Robin
418018Karlen NoahLausanneU114Boys Doubles U11 [Ulrich Levi]
Boys Singles U11
Ulrich Levi
119090Leonhardt EmmaChâtelaineU1111Girls Doubles U11 [Schuhmayer Melina]
Girls Singles U11
Schuhmayer Melina
119118Lúcio ReubenVersoixU111Boys Singles U11
617040Malli Sunil SuvirrOltenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Orzati Alessandro]
Boys Singles U11
Orzati Alessandro
119053mc Hugo DylanMandementU112Boys Doubles U11 [Hurtado Charlie]
Boys Singles U11
Hurtado Charlie
719134Minder LionelNiederhasliU111Boys Singles U11
819012Mirza SarinaBaarU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Yüksel Cihan Alp]
Girls Singles U11
Yüksel Cihan Alp
719122Naef NicolasYoung Stars ZHU111Boys Doubles U11 [Gahlinger Julian]
Boys Singles U11
Gahlinger Julian
719121Nantke NilsYoung Stars ZHU111Mixed Doubles U11 [Schuhmayer Melina]
Boys Doubles U11 [Provenzano Joshua]
Boys Singles U11
Schuhmayer Melina Provenzano Joshua
719012Niederer RobinNeuhausenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Jegg Luca]
Boys Singles U11
Jegg Luca
718106Orzati AlessandroWädenswilU111Boys Doubles U11 [Malli Sunil Suvirr]
Boys Singles U11
Malli Sunil Suvirr
719014Patra AkhyataNeuhausenU1123Mixed Doubles U11 [Rabara Vincent]
Girls Doubles U11 [Ulrich Ilvi]
Girls Singles U11
Rabara Vincent Ulrich Ilvi
818026Pinto Sbarra AlessandraRapid LuzernU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Thaddey Nicola]
Girls Doubles U11 [Völkel Vanessa]
Girls Singles U11
Thaddey Nicola Völkel Vanessa
719088Provenzano JoshuaSt. GallenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Nantke Nils]
Boys Singles U11
Nantke Nils
717159Rabara VincentNeuhausenU112Mixed Doubles U11 [Patra Akhyata]
Boys Doubles U11 [Henseler Sergio]
Boys Singles U11
Patra Akhyata Henseler Sergio
119060Raleff NatanUGS-ChênoisU111Boys Doubles U11 [Andriani Yanni]
Boys Singles U11
Andriani Yanni
817030Ryf LuzianRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Caldwell George]
Boys Singles U11
Caldwell George
618017Sami MarcoBremgartenU112Boys Doubles U11 [Chen Mike]
Boys Singles U11
Chen Mike
820003Schätzle NicolasRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Vogler Lowis]
Boys Singles U11
Vogler Lowis
218079Schild VictorCôte PeseuxU111Boys Doubles U11 [Chipier Lorys]
Boys Singles U11
Chipier Lorys
719129Schuhmayer MelinaUsterU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Nantke Nils]
Girls Doubles U11 [Leonhardt Emma]
Girls Singles U11
Nantke Nils Leonhardt Emma
818028Thaddey NicolaRapid LuzernU111Mixed Doubles U11 [Pinto Sbarra Alessandra]
Boys Doubles U11 [Egli Khenan]
Boys Singles U11
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra Egli Khenan
718091Ulrich IlviWädenswilU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Ulrich Levi]
Girls Doubles U11 [Patra Akhyata]
Girls Singles U11
Ulrich Levi Patra Akhyata
717104Ulrich LeviWädenswilU114Mixed Doubles U11 [Ulrich Ilvi]
Boys Doubles U11 [Karlen Noah]
Boys Singles U11
Ulrich Ilvi Karlen Noah
518071Ulrich NolanLyssU111Boys Doubles U11 [Yüksel Cihan Alp]
Boys Singles U11
Yüksel Cihan Alp
118044Vigniel AlfredSilver StarU111Boys Singles U11
819024Vogler LowisRapid LuzernU112Boys Doubles U11 [Schätzle Nicolas]
Boys Singles U11
Schätzle Nicolas
618080Völkel VanessaT-CardU1111Girls Doubles U11 [Pinto Sbarra Alessandra]
Girls Singles U11
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra
720004Wilden EmanuelHorgenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Flückiger Felix]
Boys Singles U11
Flückiger Felix
914240Williams ShiaLocarnoU111Boys Singles U11
619026Yüksel Cihan AlpFrickU111Mixed Doubles U11 [Mirza Sarina]
Boys Doubles U11 [Ulrich Nolan]
Boys Singles U11
Mirza Sarina Ulrich Nolan
⇨ Registration form45 player(s)