Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Mixed Doubles U11 Mixed Doubles U13 Boys Doubles U11 Girls Doubles U11 Boys Doubles U13 Girls Doubles U13 Girls Singles U11 Girls Singles U13 Boys Singles U11 Boys Singles U13 Mixed Doubles U15 Mixed Doubles U18 Girls Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U15 Girls Doubles U18 Boys Doubles U18 Girls Singles U15 Boys Singles U15 Girls Singles U18 Boys Singles U18
714109Bernet MelanieNeuhausenU18612Mixed Doubles U18 [Schärrer Mauro]
Girls Doubles U18 [Pelz Lotta]
Girls Singles U18
Schärrer Mauro Pelz Lotta
711066Hardmeier EliasNeuhausenU1820Mixed Doubles U18 [Stamm Ursina]
Boys Doubles U18 [Schärrer Mauro]
Boys Singles U18
Stamm Ursina Schärrer Mauro
719026Jegg LucaNeuhausenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Niederer Robin]
Boys Singles U11
Niederer Robin
719012Niederer RobinNeuhausenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Jegg Luca]
Boys Singles U11
Jegg Luca
710044Ondis Jozef JunNeuhausenU1815Boys Doubles U18 [Carabantes José]
Boys Singles U18
Carabantes José
719014Patra AkhyataNeuhausenU1123Mixed Doubles U11 [Rabara Vincent]
Girls Doubles U11 [Ulrich Ilvi]
Girls Singles U11
Rabara Vincent Ulrich Ilvi
715027Pelz LottaNeuhausenU15611Mixed Doubles U15 [Schärrer Livio]
Girls Singles U15
Girls Doubles U18 [Bernet Melanie]
Schärrer Livio Bernet Melanie
717159Rabara VincentNeuhausenU112Mixed Doubles U11 [Patra Akhyata]
Boys Doubles U11 [Henseler Sergio]
Boys Singles U11
Patra Akhyata Henseler Sergio
610020Renold JannickNeuhausenU1817Mixed Doubles U18 [Maurer Ludivine]
Boys Doubles U18 [Schmidli Ben]
Boys Singles U18
Maurer Ludivine Schmidli Ben
718007Rosset SerainaNeuhausenU1325Mixed Doubles U13 [Meier Ben]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sierra Lia]
Girls Singles U13
Meier Ben Sierra Lia
713057Schärrer LivioNeuhausenU1515Mixed Doubles U15 [Pelz Lotta]
Boys Doubles U15 [Senn Valentin]
Boys Singles U15
Pelz Lotta Senn Valentin
712071Schärrer MauroNeuhausenU1819Mixed Doubles U18 [Bernet Melanie]
Boys Doubles U18 [Hardmeier Elias]
Boys Singles U18
Bernet Melanie Hardmeier Elias
⇨ Registration form12 player(s)