Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Mixed Doubles U11 Mixed Doubles U13 Boys Doubles U11 Girls Doubles U11 Boys Doubles U13 Girls Doubles U13 Girls Singles U11 Girls Singles U13 Boys Singles U11 Boys Singles U13 Mixed Doubles U15 Mixed Doubles U18 Girls Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U15 Girls Doubles U18 Boys Doubles U18 Girls Singles U15 Boys Singles U15 Girls Singles U18 Boys Singles U18
119061Andriani YanniUGS-ChênoisU112Boys Doubles U11 [Raleff Natan]
Boys Singles U11
Raleff Natan
618069Asper MichelWettingenU132Boys Doubles U13 [Di Bella Flavio]
Boys Singles U13
Di Bella Flavio
718121Bärtschi BenjaminYoung Stars ZHU132Boys Doubles U13 [Gut Cyril]
Boys Singles U13
Gut Cyril
819006Betschart JustinRotkreuzU112Boys Singles U11
119084Busquin GuillaumeCarougeU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Sangchot Thawanrat]
Boys Doubles U13 [Scotto Giorgio]
Boys Singles U13
Sangchot Thawanrat Scotto Giorgio
118093De Matos DiogoUGS-ChênoisU132Boys Doubles U13 [Stone Richard]
Boys Singles U13
Stone Richard
117087Delvecchio AmélieZZ-LancyU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Ilan]
Girls Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Ella]
Girls Singles U13
Giezendanner Ilan Delvecchio Ella
118014Delvecchio EllaZZ-LancyU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Michaelis Mael]
Girls Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Amélie]
Girls Singles U13
Michaelis Mael Delvecchio Amélie
617035Di Bella FlavioBinningenU132Boys Doubles U13 [Asper Michel]
Boys Singles U13
Asper Michel
417032Di Venuto ElisaMézièresU1825Mixed Doubles U18 [Elsig Jan]
Girls Doubles U18 [Levêque Luan]
Girls Singles U18
Elsig Jan Levêque Luan
618043Duricic LukaBaselU132Boys Singles U13
818015Egli KhenanRapid LuzernU112Boys Doubles U11 [Thaddey Nicola]
Boys Singles U11
Thaddey Nicola
118085Fernandes Rodrigues HelderUGS-ChênoisU112Boys Doubles U11 [Bernard Marc]
Boys Singles U11
Bernard Marc
117125Fischer ElisaVernierU1523Mixed Doubles U15 [Widmer Leon]
Girls Doubles U15 [Wildberger Jill]
Girls Singles U15
Widmer Leon Wildberger Jill
719054Frei LucSteckborn-HomburgU112Boys Doubles U13 [Frei Tim]
Boys Singles U11
Frei Tim
719055Frei TimSteckborn-HomburgU132Boys Doubles U13 [Frei Luc]
Boys Singles U13
Frei Luc
118031Giezendanner MaévaZZ-LancyU1323Mixed Doubles U13 [Vepa Abishek]
Girls Doubles U13 [Generowicz Livia]
Girls Singles U13
Vepa Abishek Generowicz Livia
718119Gut CyrilYoung Stars ZHU132Boys Doubles U13 [Bärtschi Benjamin]
Boys Singles U13
Bärtschi Benjamin
718090Gysler JamesWädenswilU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Hanhart Norina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Schlatter Nino]
Boys Singles U13
Hanhart Norina Schlatter Nino
518059Hostettler LeonOstermundigenU132Boys Doubles U13 [Oppliger Dave]
Boys Singles U13
Oppliger Dave
115534Hubnerova EsterZZ-LancyU1825Mixed Doubles U18 [Hurtado Yardel]
Girls Doubles U18
Girls Singles U18
Hurtado Yardel?
118020Hurtado CharlieChâtelaineU112Boys Doubles U11 [Mc Hugo Dylan]
Boys Singles U11
Mc Hugo Dylan
619049Imtiaz NafisBaselU132Boys Singles U13
618084Kühn EmmaWettstein BaselU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Wissler David]
Girls Doubles U13 [Zhou Ruiyuan Jade]
Girls Singles U13
Wissler David Zhou Ruiyuan Jade
717078Landolt MarcWetzikonU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Huber Angelina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Wissler David]
Boys Singles U13
Huber Angelina Wissler David
417075Mameli GabrielePullyU132Boys Doubles U13 [Isenrich Samuel]
Boys Singles U13
Isenrich Samuel
119053mc Hugo DylanMandementU112Boys Doubles U11 [Hurtado Charlie]
Boys Singles U11
Hurtado Charlie
717117Meythaler AurelYoung Stars ZHU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Burgat Adèle]
Boys Doubles U13 [Keusch Lenni]
Boys Singles U13
Burgat Adèle Keusch Lenni
519045Oppliger DaveBelpU132Boys Doubles U13 [Hostettler Leon]
Boys Singles U13
Hostettler Leon
719014Patra AkhyataNeuhausenU1123Mixed Doubles U11 [Rabara Vincent]
Girls Doubles U11 [Ulrich Ilvi]
Girls Singles U11
Rabara Vincent Ulrich Ilvi
516055Pham JuliaThörishausU1524Mixed Doubles U15 [Reinhard Louis]
Girls Singles U15
Reinhard Louis
717159Rabara VincentNeuhausenU112Mixed Doubles U11 [Patra Akhyata]
Boys Doubles U11 [Henseler Sergio]
Boys Singles U11
Patra Akhyata Henseler Sergio
718007Rosset SerainaNeuhausenU1325Mixed Doubles U13 [Meier Ben]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sierra Lia]
Girls Singles U13
Meier Ben Sierra Lia
618017Sami MarcoBremgartenU112Boys Doubles U11 [Chen Mike]
Boys Singles U11
Chen Mike
718172Schlatter NinoWädenswilU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Hegner Seraphina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Gysler James]
Boys Singles U13
Hegner Seraphina Gysler James
718141Schnipp GabrielUsterU132Boys Doubles U13 [Spieler Marc]
Boys Singles U13
Spieler Marc
119087Scotto GiorgioCarougeU132Boys Doubles U13 [Busquin Guillaume]
Boys Singles U13
Busquin Guillaume
718124Sierra LiaUsterU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Scherer Severin]
Girls Doubles U13 [Rosset Seraina]
Girls Singles U13
Scherer Severin Rosset Seraina
719071Spieler MarcRapperswil-JonaU132Boys Doubles U13 [Schnipp Gabriel]
Boys Singles U13
Schnipp Gabriel
116077Stoll YaraZZ-LancyU1523Mixed Doubles U15 [Dupuy Camponogara Robin]
Girls Doubles U15 [Panza Tessa]
Girls Singles U15
Dupuy Camponogara Robin Panza Tessa
819024Vogler LowisRapid LuzernU112Boys Doubles U11 [Schätzle Nicolas]
Boys Singles U11
Schätzle Nicolas
718143Wildberger JillYoung Stars ZHU1523Mixed Doubles U15 [Ulrich Numa]
Girls Doubles U15 [Fischer Elisa]
Girls Singles U15
Ulrich Numa Fischer Elisa
719039Wissler DavidWetzikonU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Kühn Emma]
Boys Doubles U13 [Landolt Marc]
Boys Singles U13
Kühn Emma Landolt Marc
218080Yan LoranCôte PeseuxU132Boys Doubles U13 [Yüksel Cagan Emre]
Boys Singles U13
Yüksel Cagan Emre
117120Yeo AnnabelleSilver StarU1325Girls Doubles U13 [Yeo Isabelle]
Girls Singles U13
Yeo Isabelle
619024Yüksel Cagan EmreFrickU132Boys Doubles U13 [Yan Loran]
Boys Singles U13
Yan Loran
418076Zhou Ruiyuan JadeForward-MorgesU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Isenrich Samuel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Kühn Emma]
Girls Singles U13
Isenrich Samuel Kühn Emma
⇨ Registration form47 player(s)