Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Mixed Doubles U11 Mixed Doubles U13 Boys Doubles U11 Girls Doubles U11 Boys Doubles U13 Girls Doubles U13 Girls Singles U11 Girls Singles U13 Boys Singles U11 Boys Singles U13 Mixed Doubles U15 Mixed Doubles U18 Girls Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U15 Girls Doubles U18 Boys Doubles U18 Girls Singles U15 Boys Singles U15 Girls Singles U18 Boys Singles U18
318008Bertolotti KimiLocarnoU153Boys Doubles U15 [Ilic Luka]
Boys Singles U15
Ilic Luka
118079Boisnard HectorCarougeU153Boys Doubles U15 [Suthaharan Sarvin]
Boys Singles U15
Suthaharan Sarvin
117088Giezendanner IlanZZ-LancyU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Amélie]
Boys Doubles U13 [Rochat Mathias]
Boys Singles U13
Delvecchio Amélie Rochat Mathias
115511Heinen ColetteSilver StarU1536Mixed Doubles U15 [Yeo Jaydan]
Girls Singles U15
Yeo Jaydan
316001Ilic LukaLocarnoU153Boys Doubles U15 [Bertolotti Kimi]
Boys Singles U15
Bertolotti Kimi
419088Isenrich SamuelForward-MorgesU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Zhou Ruiyuan Jade]
Boys Doubles U13 [Mameli Gabriele]
Boys Singles U13
Zhou Ruiyuan Jade Mameli Gabriele
816055Keller SelinaRapid LuzernU1836Mixed Doubles U18 [Hasler Braden]
Girls Doubles U18 [Lilly Cynthia]
Girls Singles U18
Hasler Braden Lilly Cynthia
818048Kloss MichelRapid LuzernU133Boys Doubles U13 [Simon János]
Boys Singles U13
Simon János
617060Lauper MathisWinznauU153Boys Doubles U15 [Michel Janosch]
Boys Singles U15
Michel Janosch
412084Levêque LuanGlandU1837Mixed Doubles U18 [Romanens Bastien]
Girls Doubles U18 [Di Venuto Elisa]
Girls Singles U18
Romanens Bastien Di Venuto Elisa
119054mc Hugo SamMandementU133Boys Singles U13
816038Michel JanoschKriensU153Boys Doubles U15 [Lauper Mathis]
Boys Singles U15
Lauper Mathis
816049Mirza DeanBaarU133Boys Singles U13
Boys Doubles U15 [Mirza Raees]
Mirza Raees
418089Mohamadi ZiaLausanneU153Mixed Doubles U15 [Tassin Dilana]
Boys Doubles U15 [Frésard Mathis]
Boys Singles U15
Tassin Dilana Frésard Mathis
618078Omlin JeffreyRio-Star MuttenzU133Boys Singles U13
216054Panza TessaLa Chaux-de-FondsU1536Mixed Doubles U15 [Jain Ketan]
Girls Doubles U15 [Stoll Yara]
Girls Singles U15
Jain Ketan Stoll Yara
515345Riedo NinoAarbergU153Boys Singles U15
117059Rochat MathiasPuplingeU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Buloz Elodie]
Boys Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Ilan]
Boys Singles U13
Buloz Elodie Giezendanner Ilan
517063Schmid OliverOstermundigenU153Boys Doubles U15 [Reymond Mathias]
Boys Singles U15
Reymond Mathias
518015Schüpbach JamieBernU153Boys Doubles U15 [Simon László]
Boys Singles U15
Simon László
817031Senn ThimoRapid LuzernU153Boys Doubles U15 [Wettstein Karim]
Boys Singles U15
Wettstein Karim
520005Simon JánosBernU133Boys Doubles U13 [Kloss Michel]
Boys Singles U13
Kloss Michel
520003Simon LászlóBernU153Boys Doubles U15 [Schüpbach Jamie]
Boys Singles U15
Schüpbach Jamie
618047Spuhler JoschuaMöhlinU153Boys Singles U15
117093Stone RichardChâtelaineU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Generowicz Livia]
Boys Doubles U13 [De Matos Diogo]
Boys Singles U13
Generowicz Livia De Matos Diogo
116072Suthaharan SarvinCarougeU153Boys Doubles U15 [Boisnard Hector]
Boys Singles U15
Boisnard Hector
416090Thaler YohanPullyU153Boys Doubles U15 [Clément Dylan]
Boys Singles U15
Clément Dylan
117076Torres GeodricChâtelaineU153Boys Doubles U15 [Arpin Léo]
Boys Singles U15
Arpin Léo
117121Yeo IsabelleSilver StarU1336Girls Doubles U13 [Yeo Annabelle]
Girls Singles U13
Yeo Annabelle
⇨ Registration form29 player(s)