Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Mixed Doubles U11 Mixed Doubles U13 Boys Doubles U11 Girls Doubles U11 Boys Doubles U13 Girls Doubles U13 Girls Singles U11 Girls Singles U13 Boys Singles U11 Boys Singles U13 Mixed Doubles U15 Mixed Doubles U18 Girls Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U15 Girls Doubles U18 Boys Doubles U18 Girls Singles U15 Boys Singles U15 Girls Singles U18 Boys Singles U18
117096Buloz ElodieChâtelaineU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Rochat Mathias]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sangchot Thawanrat]
Girls Singles U13
Rochat Mathias Sangchot Thawanrat
718035Burgat AdèleAffoltern A/AU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Meythaler Aurel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Hanhart Norina]
Girls Singles U13
Meythaler Aurel Hanhart Norina
117087Delvecchio AmélieZZ-LancyU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Ilan]
Girls Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Ella]
Girls Singles U13
Giezendanner Ilan Delvecchio Ella
118014Delvecchio EllaZZ-LancyU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Michaelis Mael]
Girls Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Amélie]
Girls Singles U13
Michaelis Mael Delvecchio Amélie
118059Generowicz LiviaChâtelaineU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Stone Richard]
Girls Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Maéva]
Girls Singles U13
Stone Richard Giezendanner Maéva
118031Giezendanner MaévaZZ-LancyU1323Mixed Doubles U13 [Vepa Abishek]
Girls Doubles U13 [Generowicz Livia]
Girls Singles U13
Vepa Abishek Generowicz Livia
718125Hanhart NorinaUsterU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Gysler James]
Girls Doubles U13 [Burgat Adèle]
Girls Singles U13
Gysler James Burgat Adèle
719151Hegner SeraphinaWädenswilU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Schlatter Nino]
Girls Doubles U13 [Huber Angelina]
Girls Singles U13
Schlatter Nino Huber Angelina
719037Huber AngelinaWetzikonU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Landolt Marc]
Girls Doubles U13 [Hegner Seraphina]
Girls Singles U13
Landolt Marc Hegner Seraphina
718114Jaeggi AmyHorgenU1311Girls Doubles U13 [Meier Amira]
Girls Singles U13
Meier Amira
618084Kühn EmmaWettstein BaselU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Wissler David]
Girls Doubles U13 [Zhou Ruiyuan Jade]
Girls Singles U13
Wissler David Zhou Ruiyuan Jade
718148Meier AmiraKlotenU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Keusch Lenni]
Girls Doubles U13 [Jaeggi Amy]
Girls Singles U13
Keusch Lenni Jaeggi Amy
118087Oberhansli ThitiaUGS-ChênoisU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Gehl Felix]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sorrentino Léana]
Girls Singles U13
Gehl Felix Sorrentino Léana
718007Rosset SerainaNeuhausenU1325Mixed Doubles U13 [Meier Ben]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sierra Lia]
Girls Singles U13
Meier Ben Sierra Lia
119028Sangchot ThawanratMandementU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Busquin Guillaume]
Girls Doubles U13 [Buloz Elodie]
Girls Singles U13
Busquin Guillaume Buloz Elodie
718124Sierra LiaUsterU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Scherer Severin]
Girls Doubles U13 [Rosset Seraina]
Girls Singles U13
Scherer Severin Rosset Seraina
118108Sorrentino LéanaUGS-ChênoisU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Durrleman Samuel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Oberhansli Thitia]
Girls Singles U13
Durrleman Samuel Oberhansli Thitia
117120Yeo AnnabelleSilver StarU1325Girls Doubles U13 [Yeo Isabelle]
Girls Singles U13
Yeo Isabelle
117121Yeo IsabelleSilver StarU1336Girls Doubles U13 [Yeo Annabelle]
Girls Singles U13
Yeo Annabelle
418076Zhou Ruiyuan JadeForward-MorgesU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Isenrich Samuel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Kühn Emma]
Girls Singles U13
Isenrich Samuel Kühn Emma
⇨ Registration form20 player(s)