Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Mixed Doubles U11 Mixed Doubles U13 Boys Doubles U11 Girls Doubles U11 Boys Doubles U13 Girls Doubles U13 Girls Singles U11 Girls Singles U13 Boys Singles U11 Boys Singles U13 Mixed Doubles U15 Mixed Doubles U18 Girls Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U15 Girls Doubles U18 Boys Doubles U18 Girls Singles U15 Boys Singles U15 Girls Singles U18 Boys Singles U18
517053Abalakov FedorWorbU134Boys Doubles U13 [Michaelis Mael]
Boys Singles U13
Michaelis Mael
618069Asper MichelWettingenU132Boys Doubles U13 [Di Bella Flavio]
Boys Singles U13
Di Bella Flavio
718121Bärtschi BenjaminYoung Stars ZHU132Boys Doubles U13 [Gut Cyril]
Boys Singles U13
Gut Cyril
117096Buloz ElodieChâtelaineU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Rochat Mathias]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sangchot Thawanrat]
Girls Singles U13
Rochat Mathias Sangchot Thawanrat
718035Burgat AdèleAffoltern A/AU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Meythaler Aurel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Hanhart Norina]
Girls Singles U13
Meythaler Aurel Hanhart Norina
119084Busquin GuillaumeCarougeU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Pirnog Mara]
Boys Doubles U13 [Scotto Giorgio]
Boys Singles U13
Pirnog Mara Scotto Giorgio
214054Cambra RobertoLa Chaux-de-FondsU136Boys Doubles U13 [Vepa Abishek]
Boys Singles U13
Vepa Abishek
118093De Matos DiogoUGS-ChênoisU132Boys Singles U13
117087Delvecchio AmélieZZ-LancyU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Ilan]
Girls Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Ella]
Girls Singles U13
Giezendanner Ilan Delvecchio Ella
118014Delvecchio EllaZZ-LancyU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Michaelis Mael]
Girls Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Amélie]
Girls Singles U13
Michaelis Mael Delvecchio Amélie
617035Di Bella FlavioBinningenU132Boys Doubles U13 [Asper Michel]
Boys Singles U13
Asper Michel
618043Duricic LukaBaselU132Boys Singles U13
117026Durrleman SamuelUGS-ChênoisU134Mixed Doubles U13 [Sorrentino Léana]
Boys Doubles U13 [Gehl Felix]
Boys Singles U13
Sorrentino Léana Gehl Felix
719055Frei TimSteckborn-HomburgU132Boys Doubles U13 [Frei Luc]
Boys Singles U13
Frei Luc
117068Gehl FelixUGS-ChênoisU134Mixed Doubles U13 [Oberhansli Thitia]
Boys Doubles U13 [Durrleman Samuel]
Boys Singles U13
Oberhansli Thitia Durrleman Samuel
118059Generowicz LiviaChâtelaineU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Stone Richard]
Girls Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Maéva]
Girls Singles U13
Stone Richard Giezendanner Maéva
814031Gerber AdrianRapid LuzernU135Boys Doubles U13 [Meier Ben]
Boys Singles U13
Meier Ben
117088Giezendanner IlanZZ-LancyU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Amélie]
Boys Doubles U13 [Rochat Mathias]
Boys Singles U13
Delvecchio Amélie Rochat Mathias
118031Giezendanner MaévaZZ-LancyU1323Mixed Doubles U13 [Vepa Abishek]
Girls Doubles U13 [Generowicz Livia]
Girls Singles U13
Vepa Abishek Generowicz Livia
718119Gut CyrilYoung Stars ZHU132Boys Doubles U13 [Bärtschi Benjamin]
Boys Singles U13
Bärtschi Benjamin
718090Gysler JamesWädenswilU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Hanhart Norina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Schlatter Nino]
Boys Singles U13
Hanhart Norina Schlatter Nino
718125Hanhart NorinaUsterU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Gysler James]
Girls Doubles U13 [Burgat Adèle]
Girls Singles U13
Gysler James Burgat Adèle
719151Hegner SeraphinaWädenswilU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Schlatter Nino]
Girls Doubles U13 [Huber Angelina]
Girls Singles U13
Schlatter Nino Huber Angelina
518059Hostettler LeonOstermundigenU132Boys Doubles U13 [Oppliger Dave]
Boys Singles U13
Oppliger Dave
719037Huber AngelinaWetzikonU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Landolt Marc]
Girls Doubles U13 [Hegner Seraphina]
Girls Singles U13
Landolt Marc Hegner Seraphina
619049Imtiaz NafisBaselU132Boys Singles U13
419088Isenrich SamuelForward-MorgesU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Zhou Ruiyuan Jade]
Boys Doubles U13 [Mameli Gabriele]
Boys Singles U13
Zhou Ruiyuan Jade Mameli Gabriele
718118Keusch LenniYoung Stars ZHU134Mixed Doubles U13 [Meier Amira]
Boys Doubles U13 [Meythaler Aurel]
Boys Singles U13
Meier Amira Meythaler Aurel
716048Keusch NoeYoung Stars ZHU1313Boys Doubles U13 [Scherer Severin]
Boys Singles U13
Scherer Severin
818048Kloss MichelRapid LuzernU133Boys Doubles U13 [Yüksel Cagan Emre]
Boys Singles U13
Yüksel Cagan Emre
618084Kühn EmmaWettstein BaselU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Wissler David]
Girls Doubles U13 [Meier Amira]
Girls Singles U13
Wissler David Meier Amira
717078Landolt MarcWetzikonU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Huber Angelina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Wissler David]
Boys Singles U13
Huber Angelina Wissler David
417075Mameli GabrielePullyU132Boys Doubles U13 [Isenrich Samuel]
Boys Singles U13
Isenrich Samuel
119105Marchi LucaOnexU132Boys Singles U13
119054mc Hugo SamMandementU133Boys Singles U13
718148Meier AmiraKlotenU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Keusch Lenni]
Girls Doubles U13 [Kühn Emma]
Girls Singles U13
Keusch Lenni Kühn Emma
816021Meier BenRapid LuzernU1310Mixed Doubles U13 [Rosset Seraina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Gerber Adrian]
Boys Singles U13
Rosset Seraina Gerber Adrian
717117Meythaler AurelYoung Stars ZHU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Burgat Adèle]
Boys Doubles U13 [Keusch Lenni]
Boys Singles U13
Burgat Adèle Keusch Lenni
518032Michaelis MaelBurgdorfU134Mixed Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Ella]
Boys Doubles U13 [Abalakov Fedor]
Boys Singles U13
Delvecchio Ella Abalakov Fedor
118087Oberhansli ThitiaUGS-ChênoisU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Gehl Felix]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sorrentino Léana]
Girls Singles U13
Gehl Felix Sorrentino Léana
618078Omlin JeffreyRio-Star MuttenzU133Boys Singles U13
519045Oppliger DaveBelpU132Boys Doubles U13 [Hostettler Leon]
Boys Singles U13
Hostettler Leon
819013Pirnog MaraBaarU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Busquin Guillaume]
Girls Doubles U13 [Mirza Sarina]
Girls Singles U13
Busquin Guillaume Mirza Sarina
117059Rochat MathiasPuplingeU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Buloz Elodie]
Boys Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Ilan]
Boys Singles U13
Buloz Elodie Giezendanner Ilan
718007Rosset SerainaNeuhausenU1325Mixed Doubles U13 [Meier Ben]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sierra Lia]
Girls Singles U13
Meier Ben Sierra Lia
119028Sangchot ThawanratMandementU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Chipier Lorys]
Girls Doubles U13 [Buloz Elodie]
Girls Singles U13
Chipier Lorys Buloz Elodie
615058Scherer SeverinYoung Stars ZHU139Mixed Doubles U13 [Sierra Lia]
Boys Doubles U13 [Keusch Noe]
Boys Singles U13
Sierra Lia Keusch Noe
718172Schlatter NinoWädenswilU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Hegner Seraphina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Gysler James]
Boys Singles U13
Hegner Seraphina Gysler James
718141Schnipp GabrielUsterU132Boys Doubles U13 [Spieler Marc]
Boys Singles U13
Spieler Marc
119087Scotto GiorgioCarougeU132Boys Doubles U13 [Busquin Guillaume]
Boys Singles U13
Busquin Guillaume
718124Sierra LiaUsterU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Scherer Severin]
Girls Doubles U13 [Rosset Seraina]
Girls Singles U13
Scherer Severin Rosset Seraina
118108Sorrentino LéanaUGS-ChênoisU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Durrleman Samuel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Oberhansli Thitia]
Girls Singles U13
Durrleman Samuel Oberhansli Thitia
719071Spieler MarcRapperswil-JonaU132Boys Doubles U13 [Schnipp Gabriel]
Boys Singles U13
Schnipp Gabriel
117093Stone RichardChâtelaineU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Generowicz Livia]
Boys Singles U13
Generowicz Livia
114036Vepa AbishekMeyrinU138Mixed Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Maéva]
Boys Doubles U13 [Cambra Roberto]
Boys Singles U13
Giezendanner Maéva Cambra Roberto
719039Wissler DavidWetzikonU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Kühn Emma]
Boys Doubles U13 [Landolt Marc]
Boys Singles U13
Kühn Emma Landolt Marc
117120Yeo AnnabelleSilver StarU1325Girls Doubles U13 [Yeo Isabelle]
Girls Singles U13
Yeo Isabelle
117121Yeo IsabelleSilver StarU1336Girls Doubles U13 [Yeo Annabelle]
Girls Singles U13
Yeo Annabelle
619024Yüksel Cagan EmreFrickU132Boys Doubles U13 [Kloss Michel]
Boys Singles U13
Kloss Michel
418076Zhou Ruiyuan JadeForward-MorgesU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Isenrich Samuel]
Girls Singles U13
Isenrich Samuel
⇨ Registration form60 player(s)