Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Mixed Doubles U11 Mixed Doubles U13 Boys Doubles U11 Girls Doubles U11 Boys Doubles U13 Girls Doubles U13 Girls Singles U11 Girls Singles U13 Boys Singles U11 Boys Singles U13 Mixed Doubles U15 Mixed Doubles U18 Girls Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U15 Girls Doubles U18 Boys Doubles U18 Girls Singles U15 Boys Singles U15 Girls Singles U18 Boys Singles U18
714108Aebersold MaraUsterU18510Mixed Doubles U18 [Schmidli Ben]
Girls Doubles U18 [Stamm Ursina]
Girls Singles U18
Schmidli Ben Stamm Ursina
114052Aeschimann TeoVernierU1813Boys Doubles U18 [Layani Joël]
Boys Singles U18
Layani Joël
615073Barthelmes LeandroRio-Star MuttenzU186Boys Doubles U18 [Neuffer Yannick]
Boys Singles U18
Neuffer Yannick
714109Bernet MelanieNeuhausenU18612Mixed Doubles U18 [Schärrer Mauro]
Girls Doubles U18 [Pelz Lotta]
Girls Singles U18
Schärrer Mauro Pelz Lotta
115525Camin EstebanCarougeU185Boys Doubles U18 [Mathys Dario]
Boys Singles U18
Mathys Dario
717129Caneel NoahBW-WollishofenU1810Boys Doubles U18 [Oztürk Doruk Tan]
Boys Singles U18
Oztürk Doruk Tan
614051Carabantes JoséNiedergösgenU187Boys Doubles U18 [Ondis Jozef Jun]
Boys Singles U18
Ondis Jozef Jun
716002Csikos KataWil SGU181116Mixed Doubles U18 [Moullet Barish]
Girls Doubles U18 [Maurer Ludivine]
Girls Singles U18
Moullet Barish Maurer Ludivine
417032Di Venuto ElisaMézièresU1825Mixed Doubles U18 [Elsig Jan]
Girls Doubles U18 [Levêque Luan]
Girls Singles U18
Elsig Jan Levêque Luan
415101Elsig JanSierreU1811Mixed Doubles U18 [Di Venuto Elisa]
Boys Doubles U18 [Gäumann Kyton]
Boys Singles U18
Di Venuto Elisa Gäumann Kyton
415522Gäumann KytonDomdidierU188Boys Doubles U18 [Elsig Jan]
Boys Singles U18
Elsig Jan
711066Hardmeier EliasNeuhausenU1820Mixed Doubles U18 [Stamm Ursina]
Boys Doubles U18 [Schärrer Mauro]
Boys Singles U18
Stamm Ursina Schärrer Mauro
112024Hasler BradenUGS-ChênoisU1816Mixed Doubles U18 [Keller Selina]
Boys Doubles U18 [Hurtado Yardel]
Boys Singles U18
Keller Selina Hurtado Yardel
714010Hegner LeoWädenswilU186Boys Doubles U18 [Zöllig Mirco]
Boys Singles U18
Zöllig Mirco
115534Hubnerova EsterZZ-LancyU1825Mixed Doubles U18 [Hurtado Yardel]
Girls Singles U18
Hurtado Yardel
112009Hurtado YardelZZ-LancyU1816Mixed Doubles U18 [Hubnerova Ester]
Boys Doubles U18 [Hasler Braden]
Boys Singles U18
Hubnerova Ester Hasler Braden
116031Joanes EitanUGS-ChênoisU188Boys Doubles U18 [Pedrazzani Luca]
Boys Singles U18
Pedrazzani Luca
816055Keller SelinaRapid LuzernU1836Mixed Doubles U18 [Hasler Braden]
Girls Doubles U18 [Lilly Cynthia]
Girls Singles U18
Hasler Braden Lilly Cynthia
112079Layani JoëlUGS-ChênoisU1814Boys Doubles U18 [Aeschimann Teo]
Boys Singles U18
Aeschimann Teo
412084Levêque LuanGlandU1837Mixed Doubles U18 [Romanens Bastien]
Girls Doubles U18 [Di Venuto Elisa]
Girls Singles U18
Romanens Bastien Di Venuto Elisa
613012Lilly CynthiaBaselU18612Mixed Doubles U18 [Ponomarenko Vassili]
Girls Doubles U18 [Keller Selina]
Girls Singles U18
Ponomarenko Vassili Keller Selina
115304Lucio MarcosVersoixU185Boys Singles U18
716065Marcarini LeandroWädenswilU1810Boys Doubles U18 [Pegatoquet Tiburce]
Boys Singles U18
Pegatoquet Tiburce
511083Mathys DarioLyssU186Boys Doubles U18 [Camin Esteban]
Boys Singles U18
Camin Esteban
114046Maurer LudivineVernierU18915Mixed Doubles U18 [Renold Jannick]
Girls Doubles U18 [Csikos Kata]
Girls Singles U18
Renold Jannick Csikos Kata
913045Mischler LucasVeveyU1816Boys Doubles U18 [Morales Samuel]
Boys Singles U18
Morales Samuel
513028Morales SamuelHeimbergU1816Boys Doubles U18 [Mischler Lucas]
Boys Singles U18
Mischler Lucas
211054Moullet BarishLa Chaux-de-FondsU1819Mixed Doubles U18 [Csikos Kata]
Boys Doubles U18 [Romanens Bastien]
Boys Singles U18
Csikos Kata Romanens Bastien
613056Neuffer YannickRio-Star MuttenzU1810Boys Doubles U18 [Barthelmes Leandro]
Boys Singles U18
Barthelmes Leandro
710044Ondis Jozef JunNeuhausenU1815Boys Doubles U18 [Carabantes José]
Boys Singles U18
Carabantes José
713021Ott LukasWädenswilU1817Boys Doubles U18 [Riesco Manrico]
Boys Singles U18
Riesco Manrico
414017Oztürk Doruk TanYoung Stars ZHU185Boys Doubles U18 [Caneel Noah]
Boys Singles U18
Caneel Noah
113069Pedrazzani LucaUGS-ChênoisU188Boys Doubles U18 [Joanes Eitan]
Boys Singles U18
Joanes Eitan
114065Pegatoquet TiburceSilver StarU186Boys Singles U18
Boys Doubles U18 [Marcarini Leandro]
Marcarini Leandro
114050Ponomarenko VassiliVernierU1814Mixed Doubles U18 [Lilly Cynthia]
Boys Doubles U18 [Poujoulat Bastien]
Boys Singles U18
Lilly Cynthia Poujoulat Bastien
113047Poujoulat BastienVernierU1814Boys Doubles U18 [Ponomarenko Vassili]
Boys Singles U18
Ponomarenko Vassili
610020Renold JannickNeuhausenU1817Mixed Doubles U18 [Maurer Ludivine]
Boys Doubles U18 [Schmidli Ben]
Boys Singles U18
Maurer Ludivine Schmidli Ben
714012Riesco ManricoWädenswilU1813Boys Doubles U18 [Ott Lukas]
Boys Singles U18
Ott Lukas
412005Romanens BastienFribourgU1818Mixed Doubles U18 [Levêque Luan]
Boys Doubles U18 [Moullet Barish]
Boys Singles U18
Levêque Luan Moullet Barish
712071Schärrer MauroNeuhausenU1819Mixed Doubles U18 [Bernet Melanie]
Boys Doubles U18 [Hardmeier Elias]
Boys Singles U18
Bernet Melanie Hardmeier Elias
512039Schenk PhilippBurgdorfU1812Boys Doubles U18 [Wittwer Ramon]
Boys Singles U18
Wittwer Ramon
813052Schmidli BenRapid LuzernU1817Mixed Doubles U18 [Aebersold Mara]
Boys Doubles U18 [Renold Jannick]
Boys Singles U18
Aebersold Mara Renold Jannick
513052Schneider PatrickPortU1811Boys Singles U18
711076Stamm UrsinaWädenswilU181016Mixed Doubles U18 [Hardmeier Elias]
Girls Doubles U18 [Aebersold Mara]
Girls Singles U18
Hardmeier Elias Aebersold Mara
112028Vepa ChaitanyaMeyrinU1816Boys Doubles U18 [Vepa Siddharth]
Boys Singles U18
Vepa Siddharth
112029Vepa SiddharthMeyrinU1816Boys Doubles U18 [Vepa Chaitanya]
Boys Singles U18
Vepa Chaitanya
712036Wetter SvenRapperswil-JonaU187Boys Singles U18
514016Wittwer RamonBurgdorfU1812Boys Doubles U18 [Schenk Philipp]
Boys Singles U18
Schenk Philipp
615055Zöllig MircoBremgartenU187Boys Doubles U18 [Hegner Leo]
Boys Singles U18
Hegner Leo
⇨ Registration form49 player(s)