Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Mixed Doubles U11 Mixed Doubles U13 Boys Doubles U11 Girls Doubles U11 Boys Doubles U13 Girls Doubles U13 Girls Singles U11 Girls Singles U13 Boys Singles U11 Boys Singles U13 Mixed Doubles U15 Mixed Doubles U18 Girls Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U15 Girls Doubles U18 Boys Doubles U18 Girls Singles U15 Boys Singles U15 Girls Singles U18 Boys Singles U18
717103Frey AdrianWädenswilU154Boys Singles U15
718090Gysler JamesWädenswilU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Hanhart Norina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Schlatter Nino]
Boys Singles U13
Hanhart Norina Schlatter Nino
714010Hegner LeoWädenswilU186Boys Doubles U18 [Zöllig Mirco]
Boys Singles U18
Zöllig Mirco
719151Hegner SeraphinaWädenswilU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Schlatter Nino]
Girls Doubles U13 [Huber Angelina]
Girls Singles U13
Schlatter Nino Huber Angelina
716065Marcarini LeandroWädenswilU1810Boys Doubles U18 [Pegatoquet Tiburce]
Boys Singles U18
Pegatoquet Tiburce
718106Orzati AlessandroWädenswilU111Boys Doubles U11 [Malli Sunil Suvirr]
Boys Singles U11
Malli Sunil Suvirr
713021Ott LukasWädenswilU1817Boys Doubles U18 [Riesco Manrico]
Boys Singles U18
Riesco Manrico
714012Riesco ManricoWädenswilU1813Boys Doubles U18 [Ott Lukas]
Boys Singles U18
Ott Lukas
718172Schlatter NinoWädenswilU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Hegner Seraphina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Gysler James]
Boys Singles U13
Hegner Seraphina Gysler James
711076Stamm UrsinaWädenswilU181016Mixed Doubles U18 [Hardmeier Elias]
Girls Doubles U18 [Aebersold Mara]
Girls Singles U18
Hardmeier Elias Aebersold Mara
718091Ulrich IlviWädenswilU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Ulrich Levi]
Girls Doubles U11 [Patra Akhyata]
Girls Singles U11
Ulrich Levi Patra Akhyata
717104Ulrich LeviWädenswilU114Mixed Doubles U11 [Ulrich Ilvi]
Boys Doubles U11 [Karlen Noah]
Boys Singles U11
Ulrich Ilvi Karlen Noah
715052Ulrich NumaWädenswilU1514Mixed Doubles U15 [Wildberger Jill]
Boys Doubles U15 [Widmer Leon]
Boys Singles U15
Wildberger Jill Widmer Leon
⇨ Registration form13 player(s)