Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Mixed Doubles U11 Mixed Doubles U13 Boys Doubles U11 Girls Doubles U11 Boys Doubles U13 Girls Doubles U13 Girls Singles U11 Girls Singles U13 Boys Singles U11 Boys Singles U13 Mixed Doubles U15 Mixed Doubles U18 Girls Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U15 Girls Doubles U18 Boys Doubles U18 Girls Singles U15 Boys Singles U15 Girls Singles U18 Boys Singles U18
517053Abalakov FedorWorbU134Boys Doubles U13 [Michaelis Mael]
Boys Singles U13
Michaelis Mael
114052Aeschimann TeoVernierU1813Boys Doubles U18 [Layani Joël]
Boys Singles U18
Layani Joël
119061Andriani YanniUGS-ChênoisU112Boys Doubles U11 [Raleff Natan]
Boys Singles U11
Raleff Natan
115183Arpin LéoChâtelaineU154Boys Doubles U15 [Torres Geodric]
Boys Singles U15
Torres Geodric
618069Asper MichelWettingenU132Boys Doubles U13 [Di Bella Flavio]
Boys Singles U13
Di Bella Flavio
615073Barthelmes LeandroRio-Star MuttenzU186Boys Doubles U18 [Neuffer Yannick]
Boys Singles U18
Neuffer Yannick
718121Bärtschi BenjaminYoung Stars ZHU132Boys Doubles U13 [Gut Cyril]
Boys Singles U13
Gut Cyril
119064Bernard MarcUGS-ChênoisU111Boys Doubles U11 [Fernandes Rodrigues Helder]
Boys Singles U11
Fernandes Rodrigues Helder
318008Bertolotti KimiLocarnoU153Boys Doubles U15 [Ilic Luka]
Boys Singles U15
Ilic Luka
517028Besson MaëlBurgdorfU156Boys Doubles U15 [Schmid Gabriel]
Boys Singles U15
Schmid Gabriel
819006Betschart JustinRotkreuzU112Boys Singles U11
817027Bienz AaronKriensU153Boys Doubles U15 [Michel Janosch]
Boys Singles U15
Michel Janosch
514055Blumer Noël GillesOstermundigenU1511Boys Doubles U15 [Vilic Tim]
Boys Singles U15
Vilic Tim
118079Boisnard HectorCarougeU153Boys Doubles U15 [Suthaharan Sarvin]
Boys Singles U15
Suthaharan Sarvin
914120Bomatter Castillo Juan PedroT-CardU156Boys Doubles U15 [Wyss Stephan]
Boys Singles U15
Wyss Stephan
717002Burgat AlbanAffoltern A/AU156Boys Doubles U15 [Raschle Adrian]
Boys Singles U15
Raschle Adrian
813070Burri RaymondRapid LuzernU1512Boys Doubles U15 [Worlitschek Flurin]
Boys Singles U15
Worlitschek Flurin
114638Bury OlbryanUGS-ChênoisU1514Boys Doubles U15 [Troeder Edouard]
Boys Singles U15
Troeder Edouard
119084Busquin GuillaumeCarougeU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Pirnog Mara]
Boys Doubles U13 [Scotto Giorgio]
Boys Singles U13
Pirnog Mara Scotto Giorgio
820005Caldwell GeorgeRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Ryf Luzian]
Boys Singles U11
Ryf Luzian
214054Cambra RobertoLa Chaux-de-FondsU136Boys Doubles U13 [Vepa Abishek]
Boys Singles U13
Vepa Abishek
115525Camin EstebanCarougeU185Boys Doubles U18 [Mathys Dario]
Boys Singles U18
Mathys Dario
717129Caneel NoahBW-WollishofenU1810Boys Doubles U18 [Oztürk Doruk Tan]
Boys Singles U18
Oztürk Doruk Tan
614051Carabantes JoséNiedergösgenU187Boys Doubles U18 [Ondis Jozef Jun]
Boys Singles U18
Ondis Jozef Jun
618018Chen DanielBremgartenU154Boys Doubles U15 [Mirza Raees]
Boys Singles U15
Mirza Raees
619030Chen MikeBremgartenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Sami Marco]
Boys Singles U11
Sami Marco
119032Chipier LorysMandementU111Mixed Doubles U13 [Sangchot Thawanrat]
Boys Doubles U11 [Schild Victor]
Boys Singles U11
Sangchot Thawanrat Schild Victor
417028Clément DylanPullyU154Boys Doubles U15 [Thaler Yohan]
Boys Singles U15
Thaler Yohan
118093De Matos DiogoUGS-ChênoisU132Boys Singles U13
617035Di Bella FlavioBinningenU132Boys Doubles U13 [Asper Michel]
Boys Singles U13
Asper Michel
115540Dupuy Camponogara RobinZZ-LancyU154Mixed Doubles U15 [Stoll Yara]
Boys Doubles U15 [Leullieux Jésus]
Boys Singles U15
Stoll Yara Leullieux Jésus
618043Duricic LukaBaselU132Boys Singles U13
117026Durrleman SamuelUGS-ChênoisU134Mixed Doubles U13 [Sorrentino Léana]
Boys Doubles U13 [Gehl Felix]
Boys Singles U13
Sorrentino Léana Gehl Felix
818015Egli KhenanRapid LuzernU112Boys Doubles U11 [Thaddey Nicola]
Boys Singles U11
Thaddey Nicola
415101Elsig JanSierreU1811Mixed Doubles U18 [Di Venuto Elisa]
Boys Doubles U18 [Gäumann Kyton]
Boys Singles U18
Di Venuto Elisa Gäumann Kyton
615070Falconnier TimothyRio-Star MuttenzU1517Mixed Doubles U15 [Doutaz Fanny]
Boys Doubles U15 [Renold Robin]
Boys Singles U15
Doutaz Fanny Renold Robin
118085Fernandes Rodrigues HelderUGS-ChênoisU112Boys Doubles U11 [Bernard Marc]
Boys Singles U11
Bernard Marc
720003Flückiger FelixHorgenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Wilden Emanuel]
Boys Singles U11
Wilden Emanuel
719054Frei LucSteckborn-HomburgU112Boys Doubles U13 [Frei Tim]
Boys Singles U11
Frei Tim
719055Frei TimSteckborn-HomburgU132Boys Doubles U13 [Frei Luc]
Boys Singles U13
Frei Luc
416086Frésard MathisRossensU156Boys Doubles U15 [Mohamadi Zia]
Boys Singles U15
Mohamadi Zia
717103Frey AdrianWädenswilU154Boys Singles U15
416035Gachet RobinBulleU1510Boys Doubles U15 [Jain Ketan]
Boys Singles U15
Jain Ketan
719123Gahlinger JulianYoung Stars ZHU111Boys Doubles U11 [Provenzano Joshua]
Boys Singles U11
Provenzano Joshua
415522Gäumann KytonDomdidierU188Boys Doubles U18 [Elsig Jan]
Boys Singles U18
Elsig Jan
117068Gehl FelixUGS-ChênoisU134Mixed Doubles U13 [Oberhansli Thitia]
Boys Doubles U13 [Durrleman Samuel]
Boys Singles U13
Oberhansli Thitia Durrleman Samuel
814031Gerber AdrianRapid LuzernU135Boys Doubles U13 [Meier Ben]
Boys Singles U13
Meier Ben
117088Giezendanner IlanZZ-LancyU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Amélie]
Boys Doubles U13 [Rochat Mathias]
Boys Singles U13
Delvecchio Amélie Rochat Mathias
718119Gut CyrilYoung Stars ZHU132Boys Doubles U13 [Bärtschi Benjamin]
Boys Singles U13
Bärtschi Benjamin
718090Gysler JamesWädenswilU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Hanhart Norina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Schlatter Nino]
Boys Singles U13
Hanhart Norina Schlatter Nino
711066Hardmeier EliasNeuhausenU1820Mixed Doubles U18 [Stamm Ursina]
Boys Doubles U18 [Schärrer Mauro]
Boys Singles U18
Stamm Ursina Schärrer Mauro
112024Hasler BradenUGS-ChênoisU1816Mixed Doubles U18 [Keller Selina]
Boys Doubles U18 [Hurtado Yardel]
Boys Singles U18
Keller Selina Hurtado Yardel
714010Hegner LeoWädenswilU186Boys Doubles U18 [Zöllig Mirco]
Boys Singles U18
Zöllig Mirco
818019Henseler SergioRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Rabara Vincent]
Boys Singles U11
Rabara Vincent
518059Hostettler LeonOstermundigenU132Boys Doubles U13 [Oppliger Dave]
Boys Singles U13
Oppliger Dave
517044Hug JohannesWorbU156Boys Doubles U15 [Morales Francisco]
Boys Singles U15
Morales Francisco
118020Hurtado CharlieChâtelaineU112Boys Doubles U11 [McHugo Dylan]
Boys Singles U11
McHugo Dylan
112009Hurtado YardelZZ-LancyU1816Mixed Doubles U18 [Hubnerova Ester]
Boys Doubles U18 [Hasler Braden]
Boys Singles U18
Hubnerova Ester Hasler Braden
316001Ilic LukaLocarnoU153Boys Doubles U15 [Bertolotti Kimi]
Boys Singles U15
Bertolotti Kimi
619049Imtiaz NafisBaselU132Boys Singles U13
419088Isenrich SamuelForward-MorgesU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Zhou Ruiyuan Jade]
Boys Doubles U13 [Mameli Gabriele]
Boys Singles U13
Zhou Ruiyuan Jade Mameli Gabriele
114054Jain KetanGlandU1514Mixed Doubles U15 [Panza Tessa]
Boys Doubles U15 [Gachet Robin]
Boys Singles U15
Panza Tessa Gachet Robin
719026Jegg LucaNeuhausenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Niederer Robin]
Boys Singles U11
Niederer Robin
116031Joanes EitanUGS-ChênoisU188Boys Doubles U18 [Pedrazzani Luca]
Boys Singles U18
Pedrazzani Luca
418018Karlen NoahLausanneU114Boys Doubles U11 [Ulrich Levi]
Boys Singles U11
Ulrich Levi
718118Keusch LenniYoung Stars ZHU134Mixed Doubles U13 [Meier Amira]
Boys Doubles U13 [Meythaler Aurel]
Boys Singles U13
Meier Amira Meythaler Aurel
716048Keusch NoeYoung Stars ZHU1313Boys Doubles U13 [Scherer Severin]
Boys Singles U13
Scherer Severin
818048Kloss MichelRapid LuzernU133Boys Doubles U13 [Yüksel Cagan Emre]
Boys Singles U13
Yüksel Cagan Emre
717078Landolt MarcWetzikonU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Huber Angelina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Wissler David]
Boys Singles U13
Huber Angelina Wissler David
617060Lauper MathisWinznauU153Boys Singles U15
112079Layani JoëlUGS-ChênoisU1814Boys Doubles U18 [Aeschimann Teo]
Boys Singles U18
Aeschimann Teo
115242Leullieux JésusMeyrinU154Boys Doubles U15 [Dupuy Camponogara Robin]
Boys Singles U15
Dupuy Camponogara Robin
115304Lucio MarcosVersoixU185Boys Singles U18
119118Lúcio ReubenVersoixU111Boys Singles U11
617040Malli Sunil SuvirrOltenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Orzati Alessandro]
Boys Singles U11
Orzati Alessandro
417075Mameli GabrielePullyU132Boys Doubles U13 [Isenrich Samuel]
Boys Singles U13
Isenrich Samuel
716065Marcarini LeandroWädenswilU1810Boys Doubles U18 [Pegatoquet Tiburce]
Boys Singles U18
Pegatoquet Tiburce
119105Marchi LucaOnexU132Boys Singles U13
511083Mathys DarioLyssU186Boys Doubles U18 [Camin Esteban]
Boys Singles U18
Camin Esteban
119053mc Hugo DylanMandementU112Boys Doubles U11 [Hurtado Charlie]
Boys Singles U11
Hurtado Charlie
119054mc Hugo SamMandementU133Boys Singles U13
816021Meier BenRapid LuzernU1310Mixed Doubles U13 [Rosset Seraina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Gerber Adrian]
Boys Singles U13
Rosset Seraina Gerber Adrian
717117Meythaler AurelYoung Stars ZHU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Burgat Adèle]
Boys Doubles U13 [Keusch Lenni]
Boys Singles U13
Burgat Adèle Keusch Lenni
518032Michaelis MaelBurgdorfU134Mixed Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Ella]
Boys Doubles U13 [Abalakov Fedor]
Boys Singles U13
Delvecchio Ella Abalakov Fedor
816038Michel JanoschKriensU153Boys Doubles U15 [Bienz Aaron]
Boys Singles U15
Bienz Aaron
719134Minder LionelNiederhasliU111Boys Singles U11
816048Mirza RaeesBaarU156Boys Doubles U15 [Chen Daniel]
Boys Singles U15
Chen Daniel
913045Mischler LucasVeveyU1816Boys Doubles U18 [Morales Samuel]
Boys Singles U18
Morales Samuel
418089Mohamadi ZiaLausanneU153Mixed Doubles U15 [Tassin Dilana]
Boys Doubles U15 [Frésard Mathis]
Boys Singles U15
Tassin Dilana Frésard Mathis
515161Morales FranciscoBernU156Mixed Doubles U15 [Cifrek Julia]
Boys Doubles U15 [Hug Johannes]
Boys Singles U15
Cifrek Julia Hug Johannes
513028Morales SamuelHeimbergU1816Boys Doubles U18 [Mischler Lucas]
Boys Singles U18
Mischler Lucas
211054Moullet BarishLa Chaux-de-FondsU1819Mixed Doubles U18 [Csikos Kata]
Boys Doubles U18 [Romanens Bastien]
Boys Singles U18
Csikos Kata Romanens Bastien
719122Naef NicolasYoung Stars ZHU111Boys Doubles U11 [Nantke Nils]
Boys Singles U11
Nantke Nils
719121Nantke NilsYoung Stars ZHU111Mixed Doubles U11 [Schuhmayer Melina]
Boys Doubles U11 [Naef Nicolas]
Boys Singles U11
Schuhmayer Melina Naef Nicolas
613056Neuffer YannickRio-Star MuttenzU1810Boys Doubles U18 [Barthelmes Leandro]
Boys Singles U18
Barthelmes Leandro
719012Niederer RobinNeuhausenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Jegg Luca]
Boys Singles U11
Jegg Luca
618078Omlin JeffreyRio-Star MuttenzU133Boys Singles U13
710044Ondis Jozef JunNeuhausenU1815Boys Doubles U18 [Carabantes José]
Boys Singles U18
Carabantes José
519045Oppliger DaveBelpU132Boys Doubles U13 [Hostettler Leon]
Boys Singles U13
Hostettler Leon
516032Oppliger ManuelBelpU158Boys Doubles U15 [Reinhard Louis]
Boys Singles U15
Reinhard Louis
718106Orzati AlessandroWädenswilU111Boys Doubles U11 [Malli Sunil Suvirr]
Boys Singles U11
Malli Sunil Suvirr
713021Ott LukasWädenswilU1817Boys Doubles U18 [Riesco Manrico]
Boys Singles U18
Riesco Manrico
414017Oztürk Doruk TanYoung Stars ZHU185Boys Doubles U18 [Caneel Noah]
Boys Singles U18
Caneel Noah
113069Pedrazzani LucaUGS-ChênoisU188Boys Doubles U18 [Joanes Eitan]
Boys Singles U18
Joanes Eitan
114065Pegatoquet TiburceSilver StarU186Boys Singles U18
Boys Doubles U18 [Marcarini Leandro]
Marcarini Leandro
114050Ponomarenko VassiliVernierU1814Mixed Doubles U18 [Lilly Cynthia]
Boys Doubles U18 [Poujoulat Bastien]
Boys Singles U18
Lilly Cynthia Poujoulat Bastien
113047Poujoulat BastienVernierU1814Boys Doubles U18 [Ponomarenko Vassili]
Boys Singles U18
Ponomarenko Vassili
719088Provenzano JoshuaSt. GallenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Gahlinger Julian]
Boys Singles U11
Gahlinger Julian
717159Rabara VincentNeuhausenU112Mixed Doubles U11 [Patra Akhyata]
Boys Doubles U11 [Henseler Sergio]
Boys Singles U11
Patra Akhyata Henseler Sergio
119060Raleff NatanUGS-ChênoisU111Boys Doubles U11 [Andriani Yanni]
Boys Singles U11
Andriani Yanni
716011Raschle AdrianAffoltern A/AU157Boys Doubles U15 [Burgat Alban]
Boys Singles U15
Burgat Alban
516029Reinhard LouisMünsingenU1510Mixed Doubles U15 [Pham Julia]
Boys Doubles U15 [Oppliger Manuel]
Boys Singles U15
Pham Julia Oppliger Manuel
610020Renold JannickNeuhausenU1817Mixed Doubles U18 [Maurer Ludivine]
Boys Doubles U18 [Schmidli Ben]
Boys Singles U18
Maurer Ludivine Schmidli Ben
614017Renold RobinBremgartenU1516Boys Doubles U15 [Falconnier Timothy]
Boys Singles U15
Falconnier Timothy
116099Reymond MathiasUGS-ChênoisU155Boys Doubles U15 [Schmid Oliver]
Boys Singles U15
Schmid Oliver
515345Riedo NinoAarbergU153Boys Doubles U15 [Schüpbach Jamie]
Boys Singles U15
Schüpbach Jamie
714012Riesco ManricoWädenswilU1813Boys Doubles U18 [Ott Lukas]
Boys Singles U18
Ott Lukas
117059Rochat MathiasPuplingeU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Buloz Elodie]
Boys Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Ilan]
Boys Singles U13
Buloz Elodie Giezendanner Ilan
412005Romanens BastienFribourgU1818Mixed Doubles U18 [Levêque Luan]
Boys Doubles U18 [Moullet Barish]
Boys Singles U18
Levêque Luan Moullet Barish
817030Ryf LuzianRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Caldwell George]
Boys Singles U11
Caldwell George
618017Sami MarcoBremgartenU112Boys Doubles U11 [Chen Mike]
Boys Singles U11
Chen Mike
713057Schärrer LivioNeuhausenU1515Mixed Doubles U15 [Pelz Lotta]
Boys Doubles U15 [Senn Valentin]
Boys Singles U15
Pelz Lotta Senn Valentin
712071Schärrer MauroNeuhausenU1819Mixed Doubles U18 [Bernet Melanie]
Boys Doubles U18 [Hardmeier Elias]
Boys Singles U18
Bernet Melanie Hardmeier Elias
820003Schätzle NicolasRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Vogler Lowis]
Boys Singles U11
Vogler Lowis
512039Schenk PhilippBurgdorfU1812Boys Doubles U18 [Wittwer Ramon]
Boys Singles U18
Wittwer Ramon
615058Scherer SeverinYoung Stars ZHU139Mixed Doubles U13 [Sierra Lia]
Boys Doubles U13 [Keusch Noe]
Boys Singles U13
Sierra Lia Keusch Noe
218079Schild VictorCôte PeseuxU111Boys Doubles U11 [Chipier Lorys]
Boys Singles U11
Chipier Lorys
718172Schlatter NinoWädenswilU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Hegner Seraphina]
Boys Doubles U13 [Gysler James]
Boys Singles U13
Hegner Seraphina Gysler James
517014Schmid GabrielOstermundigenU157Boys Doubles U15 [Besson Maël]
Boys Singles U15
Besson Maël
517063Schmid OliverOstermundigenU153Boys Doubles U15 [Reymond Mathias]
Boys Singles U15
Reymond Mathias
813052Schmidli BenRapid LuzernU1817Mixed Doubles U18 [Aebersold Mara]
Boys Doubles U18 [Renold Jannick]
Boys Singles U18
Aebersold Mara Renold Jannick
513052Schneider PatrickPortU1811Boys Singles U18
718141Schnipp GabrielUsterU132Boys Doubles U13 [Spieler Marc]
Boys Singles U13
Spieler Marc
716100Schudel CyrillSt. GallenU157Boys Doubles U15 [Vilaysane Jason]
Boys Singles U15
Vilaysane Jason
518015Schüpbach JamieBernU153Boys Doubles U15 [Riedo Nino]
Boys Singles U15
Riedo Nino
119087Scotto GiorgioCarougeU132Boys Doubles U13 [Busquin Guillaume]
Boys Singles U13
Busquin Guillaume
817031Senn ThimoRapid LuzernU153Boys Doubles U15 [Spuhler Joschua]
Boys Singles U15
Spuhler Joschua
715084Senn ValentinUsterU1511Boys Doubles U15 [Schärrer Livio]
Boys Singles U15
Schärrer Livio
719071Spieler MarcRapperswil-JonaU132Boys Doubles U13 [Schnipp Gabriel]
Boys Singles U13
Schnipp Gabriel
618047Spuhler JoschuaMöhlinU153Boys Doubles U15 [Senn Thimo]
Boys Singles U15
Senn Thimo
117093Stone RichardChâtelaineU133Mixed Doubles U13 [Generowicz Livia]
Boys Singles U13
Generowicz Livia
116072Suthaharan SarvinCarougeU153Boys Doubles U15 [Boisnard Hector]
Boys Singles U15
Boisnard Hector
818028Thaddey NicolaRapid LuzernU111Mixed Doubles U11 [Pinto Sbarra Alessandra]
Boys Doubles U11 [Egli Khenan]
Boys Singles U11
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra Egli Khenan
416090Thaler YohanPullyU153Boys Doubles U15 [Clément Dylan]
Boys Singles U15
Clément Dylan
117076Torres GeodricChâtelaineU153Boys Doubles U15 [Arpin Léo]
Boys Singles U15
Arpin Léo
114598Troeder EdouardUGS-ChênoisU1510Mixed Doubles U15 [Tullii Nina]
Boys Doubles U15 [Bury Olbryan]
Boys Singles U15
Tullii Nina Bury Olbryan
717104Ulrich LeviWädenswilU114Mixed Doubles U11 [Ulrich Ilvi]
Boys Doubles U11 [Karlen Noah]
Boys Singles U11
Ulrich Ilvi Karlen Noah
518071Ulrich NolanLyssU111Boys Doubles U11 [Yüksel Cihan Alp]
Boys Singles U11
Yüksel Cihan Alp
715052Ulrich NumaWädenswilU1514Mixed Doubles U15 [Wildberger Jill]
Boys Doubles U15 [Widmer Leon]
Boys Singles U15
Wildberger Jill Widmer Leon
114036Vepa AbishekMeyrinU138Mixed Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Maéva]
Boys Doubles U13 [Cambra Roberto]
Boys Singles U13
Giezendanner Maéva Cambra Roberto
112028Vepa ChaitanyaMeyrinU1816Boys Doubles U18 [Vepa Siddharth]
Boys Singles U18
Vepa Siddharth
112029Vepa SiddharthMeyrinU1816Boys Doubles U18 [Vepa Chaitanya]
Boys Singles U18
Vepa Chaitanya
118044Vigniel AlfredSilver StarU111Boys Singles U11
718127Vilaysane JasonSt. GallenU156Boys Doubles U15 [Schudel Cyrill]
Boys Singles U15
Schudel Cyrill
713065Vilic TimSt. GallenU157Boys Doubles U15 [Blumer Noël Gilles]
Boys Singles U15
Blumer Noël Gilles
819024Vogler LowisRapid LuzernU112Boys Doubles U11 [Schätzle Nicolas]
Boys Singles U11
Schätzle Nicolas
712036Wetter SvenRapperswil-JonaU187Boys Singles U18
717077Widmer LeonWetzikonU1512Mixed Doubles U15 [Fischer Elisa]
Boys Doubles U15 [Ulrich Numa]
Boys Singles U15
Fischer Elisa Ulrich Numa
720004Wilden EmanuelHorgenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Flückiger Felix]
Boys Singles U11
Flückiger Felix
914240Williams ShiaLocarnoU111Boys Singles U11
719039Wissler DavidWetzikonU132Mixed Doubles U13 [Kühn Emma]
Boys Doubles U13 [Landolt Marc]
Boys Singles U13
Kühn Emma Landolt Marc
514016Wittwer RamonBurgdorfU1812Boys Doubles U18 [Schenk Philipp]
Boys Singles U18
Schenk Philipp
815304Worlitschek FlurinRapid LuzernU1511Boys Doubles U15 [Burri Raymond]
Boys Singles U15
Burri Raymond
914460Wyss StephanT-CardU1513Boys Doubles U15 [Bomatter Castillo Juan Pedro]
Boys Singles U15
Bomatter Castillo Juan Pedro
117122Yeo JaydanSilver StarU155Mixed Doubles U15 [Heinen Colette]
Boys Singles U15
Heinen Colette
619024Yüksel Cagan EmreFrickU132Boys Doubles U13 [Kloss Michel]
Boys Singles U13
Kloss Michel
619026Yüksel Cihan AlpFrickU111Mixed Doubles U11 [Mirza Sarina]
Boys Doubles U11 [Ulrich Nolan]
Boys Singles U11
Mirza Sarina Ulrich Nolan
615055Zöllig MircoBremgartenU187Boys Doubles U18 [Hegner Leo]
Boys Singles U18
Hegner Leo
⇨ Registration form168 player(s)