Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Mixed Doubles U11 Mixed Doubles U13 Boys Doubles U11 Girls Doubles U11 Boys Doubles U13 Girls Doubles U13 Girls Singles U11 Girls Singles U13 Boys Singles U11 Boys Singles U13 Mixed Doubles U15 Mixed Doubles U18 Girls Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U15 Girls Doubles U18 Boys Doubles U18 Girls Singles U15 Boys Singles U15 Girls Singles U18 Boys Singles U18
714108Aebersold MaraUsterU18510Mixed Doubles U18 [Schmidli Ben]
Girls Doubles U18 [Stamm Ursina]
Girls Singles U18
Schmidli Ben Stamm Ursina
714109Bernet MelanieNeuhausenU18612Mixed Doubles U18 [Schärrer Mauro]
Girls Doubles U18 [Pelz Lotta]
Girls Singles U18
Schärrer Mauro Pelz Lotta
117096Buloz ElodieChâtelaineU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Rochat Mathias]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sangchot Thawanrat]
Girls Singles U13
Rochat Mathias Sangchot Thawanrat
718035Burgat AdèleAffoltern A/AU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Meythaler Aurel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Hanhart Norina]
Girls Singles U13
Meythaler Aurel Hanhart Norina
615024Cifrek JuliaBaselU1511Mixed Doubles U15 [Morales Francisco]
Girls Singles U15
Girls Doubles U15 [Tassin Dilana]
Morales Francisco Tassin Dilana
716002Csikos KataWil SGU181116Mixed Doubles U18 [Moullet Barish]
Girls Doubles U18 [Maurer Ludivine]
Girls Singles U18
Moullet Barish Maurer Ludivine
117087Delvecchio AmélieZZ-LancyU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Ilan]
Girls Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Ella]
Girls Singles U13
Giezendanner Ilan Delvecchio Ella
118014Delvecchio EllaZZ-LancyU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Michaelis Mael]
Girls Doubles U13 [Delvecchio Amélie]
Girls Singles U13
Michaelis Mael Delvecchio Amélie
417032Di Venuto ElisaMézièresU1825Mixed Doubles U18 [Elsig Jan]
Girls Doubles U18 [Levêque Luan]
Girls Singles U18
Elsig Jan Levêque Luan
115121Doutaz FannyChâtelaineU151016Mixed Doubles U15 [Falconnier Timothy]
Girls Doubles U15 [Tullii Nina]
Girls Singles U15
Falconnier Timothy Tullii Nina
117125Fischer ElisaVernierU1523Mixed Doubles U15 [Widmer Leon]
Girls Doubles U15 [Wildberger Jill]
Girls Singles U15
Widmer Leon Wildberger Jill
118059Generowicz LiviaChâtelaineU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Stone Richard]
Girls Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Maéva]
Girls Singles U13
Stone Richard Giezendanner Maéva
118031Giezendanner MaévaZZ-LancyU1323Mixed Doubles U13 [Vepa Abishek]
Girls Doubles U13 [Generowicz Livia]
Girls Singles U13
Vepa Abishek Generowicz Livia
718125Hanhart NorinaUsterU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Gysler James]
Girls Doubles U13 [Burgat Adèle]
Girls Singles U13
Gysler James Burgat Adèle
719151Hegner SeraphinaWädenswilU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Schlatter Nino]
Girls Doubles U13 [Huber Angelina]
Girls Singles U13
Schlatter Nino Huber Angelina
115511Heinen ColetteSilver StarU1536Mixed Doubles U15 [Yeo Jaydan]
Girls Singles U15
Yeo Jaydan
719037Huber AngelinaWetzikonU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Landolt Marc]
Girls Doubles U13 [Hegner Seraphina]
Girls Singles U13
Landolt Marc Hegner Seraphina
115534Hubnerova EsterZZ-LancyU1825Mixed Doubles U18 [Hurtado Yardel]
Girls Singles U18
Hurtado Yardel
816055Keller SelinaRapid LuzernU1836Mixed Doubles U18 [Hasler Braden]
Girls Doubles U18 [Lilly Cynthia]
Girls Singles U18
Hasler Braden Lilly Cynthia
618084Kühn EmmaWettstein BaselU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Wissler David]
Girls Doubles U13 [Meier Amira]
Girls Singles U13
Wissler David Meier Amira
119090Leonhardt EmmaChâtelaineU1111Girls Doubles U11 [Schuhmayer Melina]
Girls Singles U11
Schuhmayer Melina
412084Levêque LuanGlandU1837Mixed Doubles U18 [Romanens Bastien]
Girls Doubles U18 [Di Venuto Elisa]
Girls Singles U18
Romanens Bastien Di Venuto Elisa
613012Lilly CynthiaBaselU18612Mixed Doubles U18 [Ponomarenko Vassili]
Girls Doubles U18 [Keller Selina]
Girls Singles U18
Ponomarenko Vassili Keller Selina
114046Maurer LudivineVernierU18915Mixed Doubles U18 [Renold Jannick]
Girls Doubles U18 [Csikos Kata]
Girls Singles U18
Renold Jannick Csikos Kata
718148Meier AmiraKlotenU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Keusch Lenni]
Girls Doubles U13 [Kühn Emma]
Girls Singles U13
Keusch Lenni Kühn Emma
819012Mirza SarinaBaarU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Yüksel Cihan Alp]
Girls Doubles U13 [Pirnog Mara]
Girls Singles U11
Yüksel Cihan Alp Pirnog Mara
118087Oberhansli ThitiaUGS-ChênoisU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Gehl Felix]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sorrentino Léana]
Girls Singles U13
Gehl Felix Sorrentino Léana
216054Panza TessaLa Chaux-de-FondsU1536Mixed Doubles U15 [Jain Ketan]
Girls Doubles U15 [Stoll Yara]
Girls Singles U15
Jain Ketan Stoll Yara
719014Patra AkhyataNeuhausenU1123Mixed Doubles U11 [Rabara Vincent]
Girls Doubles U11 [Ulrich Ilvi]
Girls Singles U11
Rabara Vincent Ulrich Ilvi
715027Pelz LottaNeuhausenU15611Mixed Doubles U15 [Schärrer Livio]
Girls Singles U15
Girls Doubles U18 [Bernet Melanie]
Schärrer Livio Bernet Melanie
516055Pham JuliaThörishausU1524Mixed Doubles U15 [Reinhard Louis]
Girls Singles U15
Reinhard Louis
818026Pinto Sbarra AlessandraRapid LuzernU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Thaddey Nicola]
Girls Doubles U11 [Völkel Vanessa]
Girls Singles U11
Thaddey Nicola Völkel Vanessa
819013Pirnog MaraBaarU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Busquin Guillaume]
Girls Doubles U13 [Mirza Sarina]
Girls Singles U13
Busquin Guillaume Mirza Sarina
718007Rosset SerainaNeuhausenU1325Mixed Doubles U13 [Meier Ben]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sierra Lia]
Girls Singles U13
Meier Ben Sierra Lia
119028Sangchot ThawanratMandementU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Chipier Lorys]
Girls Doubles U13 [Buloz Elodie]
Girls Singles U13
Chipier Lorys Buloz Elodie
719129Schuhmayer MelinaUsterU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Nantke Nils]
Girls Doubles U11 [Leonhardt Emma]
Girls Singles U11
Nantke Nils Leonhardt Emma
718124Sierra LiaUsterU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Scherer Severin]
Girls Doubles U13 [Rosset Seraina]
Girls Singles U13
Scherer Severin Rosset Seraina
118108Sorrentino LéanaUGS-ChênoisU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Durrleman Samuel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Oberhansli Thitia]
Girls Singles U13
Durrleman Samuel Oberhansli Thitia
711076Stamm UrsinaWädenswilU181016Mixed Doubles U18 [Hardmeier Elias]
Girls Doubles U18 [Aebersold Mara]
Girls Singles U18
Hardmeier Elias Aebersold Mara
116077Stoll YaraZZ-LancyU1523Mixed Doubles U15 [Dupuy Camponogara Robin]
Girls Doubles U15 [Panza Tessa]
Girls Singles U15
Dupuy Camponogara Robin Panza Tessa
419086Tassin DilanaLausanneU1511Mixed Doubles U15 [Mohamadi Zia]
Girls Doubles U15 [Cifrek Julia]
Girls Singles U15
Mohamadi Zia Cifrek Julia
214292Tullii NinaLa Chaux-de-FondsU151015Mixed Doubles U15 [Troeder Edouard]
Girls Doubles U15 [Doutaz Fanny]
Girls Singles U15
Troeder Edouard Doutaz Fanny
718091Ulrich IlviWädenswilU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Ulrich Levi]
Girls Doubles U11 [Patra Akhyata]
Girls Singles U11
Ulrich Levi Patra Akhyata
618080Völkel VanessaT-CardU1111Girls Doubles U11 [Pinto Sbarra Alessandra]
Girls Singles U11
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra
718143Wildberger JillYoung Stars ZHU1523Mixed Doubles U15 [Ulrich Numa]
Girls Doubles U15 [Fischer Elisa]
Girls Singles U15
Ulrich Numa Fischer Elisa
117120Yeo AnnabelleSilver StarU1325Girls Doubles U13 [Yeo Isabelle]
Girls Singles U13
Yeo Isabelle
117121Yeo IsabelleSilver StarU1336Girls Doubles U13 [Yeo Annabelle]
Girls Singles U13
Yeo Annabelle
418076Zhou Ruiyuan JadeForward-MorgesU1324Mixed Doubles U13 [Isenrich Samuel]
Girls Singles U13
Isenrich Samuel
⇨ Registration form48 player(s)