Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Mixed Doubles U11 Mixed Doubles U13 Boys Doubles U11 Girls Doubles U11 Boys Doubles U13 Girls Doubles U13 Girls Singles U11 Girls Singles U13 Boys Singles U11 Boys Singles U13 Mixed Doubles U15 Mixed Doubles U18 Girls Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U15 Girls Doubles U18 Boys Doubles U18 Girls Singles U15 Boys Singles U15 Girls Singles U18 Boys Singles U18
119064Bernard MarcUGS-ChênoisU111Boys Doubles U11 [Fernandes Rodrigues Helder]
Boys Singles U11
Fernandes Rodrigues Helder
117096Buloz ElodieChâtelaineU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Rochat Mathias]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sangchot Thawanrat]
Girls Singles U13
Rochat Mathias Sangchot Thawanrat
718035Burgat AdèleAffoltern A/AU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Meythaler Aurel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Hanhart Norina]
Girls Singles U13
Meythaler Aurel Hanhart Norina
820005Caldwell GeorgeRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Ryf Luzian]
Boys Singles U11
Ryf Luzian
619030Chen MikeBremgartenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Sami Marco]
Boys Singles U11
Sami Marco
119032Chipier LorysMandementU111Mixed Doubles U13 [Sangchot Thawanrat]
Boys Doubles U11 [Schild Victor]
Boys Singles U11
Sangchot Thawanrat Schild Victor
615024Cifrek JuliaBaselU1511Mixed Doubles U15 [Morales Francisco]
Girls Singles U15
Girls Doubles U15 [Tassin Dilana]
Morales Francisco Tassin Dilana
720003Flückiger FelixHorgenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Wilden Emanuel]
Boys Singles U11
Wilden Emanuel
719123Gahlinger JulianYoung Stars ZHU111Boys Doubles U11 [Provenzano Joshua]
Boys Singles U11
Provenzano Joshua
118059Generowicz LiviaChâtelaineU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Stone Richard]
Girls Doubles U13 [Giezendanner Maéva]
Girls Singles U13
Stone Richard Giezendanner Maéva
718125Hanhart NorinaUsterU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Gysler James]
Girls Doubles U13 [Burgat Adèle]
Girls Singles U13
Gysler James Burgat Adèle
719151Hegner SeraphinaWädenswilU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Schlatter Nino]
Girls Doubles U13 [Huber Angelina]
Girls Singles U13
Schlatter Nino Huber Angelina
818019Henseler SergioRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Rabara Vincent]
Boys Singles U11
Rabara Vincent
719037Huber AngelinaWetzikonU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Landolt Marc]
Girls Doubles U13 [Hegner Seraphina]
Girls Singles U13
Landolt Marc Hegner Seraphina
719026Jegg LucaNeuhausenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Niederer Robin]
Boys Singles U11
Niederer Robin
119090Leonhardt EmmaChâtelaineU1111Girls Doubles U11 [Schuhmayer Melina]
Girls Singles U11
Schuhmayer Melina
119118Lúcio ReubenVersoixU111Boys Singles U11
617040Malli Sunil SuvirrOltenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Orzati Alessandro]
Boys Singles U11
Orzati Alessandro
718148Meier AmiraKlotenU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Keusch Lenni]
Girls Doubles U13 [Kühn Emma]
Girls Singles U13
Keusch Lenni Kühn Emma
719134Minder LionelNiederhasliU111Boys Singles U11
819012Mirza SarinaBaarU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Yüksel Cihan Alp]
Girls Doubles U13 [Pirnog Mara]
Girls Singles U11
Yüksel Cihan Alp Pirnog Mara
719122Naef NicolasYoung Stars ZHU111Boys Doubles U11 [Nantke Nils]
Boys Singles U11
Nantke Nils
719121Nantke NilsYoung Stars ZHU111Mixed Doubles U11 [Schuhmayer Melina]
Boys Doubles U11 [Naef Nicolas]
Boys Singles U11
Schuhmayer Melina Naef Nicolas
719012Niederer RobinNeuhausenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Jegg Luca]
Boys Singles U11
Jegg Luca
118087Oberhansli ThitiaUGS-ChênoisU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Gehl Felix]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sorrentino Léana]
Girls Singles U13
Gehl Felix Sorrentino Léana
718106Orzati AlessandroWädenswilU111Boys Doubles U11 [Malli Sunil Suvirr]
Boys Singles U11
Malli Sunil Suvirr
818026Pinto Sbarra AlessandraRapid LuzernU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Thaddey Nicola]
Girls Doubles U11 [Völkel Vanessa]
Girls Singles U11
Thaddey Nicola Völkel Vanessa
819013Pirnog MaraBaarU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Busquin Guillaume]
Girls Doubles U13 [Mirza Sarina]
Girls Singles U13
Busquin Guillaume Mirza Sarina
719088Provenzano JoshuaSt. GallenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Gahlinger Julian]
Boys Singles U11
Gahlinger Julian
119060Raleff NatanUGS-ChênoisU111Boys Doubles U11 [Andriani Yanni]
Boys Singles U11
Andriani Yanni
817030Ryf LuzianRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Caldwell George]
Boys Singles U11
Caldwell George
119028Sangchot ThawanratMandementU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Chipier Lorys]
Girls Doubles U13 [Buloz Elodie]
Girls Singles U13
Chipier Lorys Buloz Elodie
820003Schätzle NicolasRapid LuzernU111Boys Doubles U11 [Vogler Lowis]
Boys Singles U11
Vogler Lowis
218079Schild VictorCôte PeseuxU111Boys Doubles U11 [Chipier Lorys]
Boys Singles U11
Chipier Lorys
719129Schuhmayer MelinaUsterU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Nantke Nils]
Girls Doubles U11 [Leonhardt Emma]
Girls Singles U11
Nantke Nils Leonhardt Emma
118108Sorrentino LéanaUGS-ChênoisU1312Mixed Doubles U13 [Durrleman Samuel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Oberhansli Thitia]
Girls Singles U13
Durrleman Samuel Oberhansli Thitia
419086Tassin DilanaLausanneU1511Mixed Doubles U15 [Sando Zia]
Girls Doubles U15 [Cifrek Julia]
Girls Singles U15
Sando Zia Cifrek Julia
818028Thaddey NicolaRapid LuzernU111Mixed Doubles U11 [Pinto Sbarra Alessandra]
Boys Doubles U11 [Egli Khenan]
Boys Singles U11
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra Egli Khenan
718091Ulrich IlviWädenswilU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Ulrich Levi]
Girls Doubles U11 [Patra Akhyata]
Girls Singles U11
Ulrich Levi Patra Akhyata
518071Ulrich NolanLyssU111Boys Doubles U11 [Yüksel Cihan Alp]
Boys Singles U11
Yüksel Cihan Alp
118044Vigniel AlfredSilver StarU111Boys Singles U11
618080Völkel VanessaT-CardU1111Girls Doubles U11 [Pinto Sbarra Alessandra]
Girls Singles U11
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra
720004Wilden EmanuelHorgenU111Boys Doubles U11 [Flückiger Felix]
Boys Singles U11
Flückiger Felix
914240Williams ShiaLocarnoU111Boys Singles U11
619026Yüksel Cihan AlpFrickU111Mixed Doubles U11 [Mirza Sarina]
Boys Doubles U11 [Ulrich Nolan]
Boys Singles U11
Mirza Sarina Ulrich Nolan
⇨ Registration form45 player(s)