Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Mixed Doubles U11 Mixed Doubles U13 Boys Doubles U11 Girls Doubles U11 Boys Doubles U13 Girls Doubles U13 Girls Singles U11 Girls Singles U13 Boys Singles U11 Boys Singles U13 Mixed Doubles U15 Mixed Doubles U18 Girls Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U15 Girls Doubles U18 Boys Doubles U18 Girls Singles U15 Boys Singles U15 Girls Singles U18 Boys Singles U18
718035Burgat AdèleAffoltern A/AU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Meythaler Aurel]
Girls Doubles U13 [Hanhart Norina]
Girls Singles U13
Meythaler Aurel Hanhart Norina
615024Cifrek JuliaBaselU1511Mixed Doubles U15 [Morales Francisco]
Girls Singles U15
Girls Doubles U15 [Tassin Dilana]
Morales Francisco Tassin Dilana
718125Hanhart NorinaUsterU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Gysler James]
Girls Doubles U13 [Burgat Adèle]
Girls Singles U13
Gysler James Burgat Adèle
719151Hegner SeraphinaWädenswilU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Schlatter Nino]
Girls Doubles U13 [Huber Angelina]
Girls Singles U13
Schlatter Nino Huber Angelina
719037Huber AngelinaWetzikonU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Landolt Marc]
Girls Doubles U13 [Hegner Seraphina]
Girls Singles U13
Landolt Marc Hegner Seraphina
119090Leonhardt EmmaChâtelaineU1111Girls Doubles U11 [Schuhmayer Melina]
Girls Singles U11
Schuhmayer Melina
718148Meier AmiraKlotenU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Keusch Lenni]
Girls Doubles U13 [Kühn Emma]
Girls Singles U13
Keusch Lenni Kühn Emma
819012Mirza SarinaBaarU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Yüksel Cihan Alp]
Girls Doubles U13 [Pirnog Mara]
Girls Singles U11
Yüksel Cihan Alp Pirnog Mara
118087Oberhansli ThitiaUGS-ChênoisU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Gehl Felix]
Girls Doubles U13 [Sorrentino Léana]
Girls Singles U13
Gehl Felix Sorrentino Léana
818026Pinto Sbarra AlessandraRapid LuzernU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Thaddey Nicola]
Girls Doubles U11 [Völkel Vanessa]
Girls Singles U11
Thaddey Nicola Völkel Vanessa
819013Pirnog MaraBaarU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Busquin Guillaume]
Girls Doubles U13 [Mirza Sarina]
Girls Singles U13
Busquin Guillaume Mirza Sarina
119028Sangchot ThawanratMandementU1311Mixed Doubles U13 [Chipier Lorys]
Girls Doubles U13 [Buloz Elodie]
Girls Singles U13
Chipier Lorys Buloz Elodie
719129Schuhmayer MelinaUsterU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Nantke Nils]
Girls Doubles U11 [Leonhardt Emma]
Girls Singles U11
Nantke Nils Leonhardt Emma
419086Tassin DilanaLausanneU1511Mixed Doubles U15 [Sando Zia]
Girls Doubles U15 [Cifrek Julia]
Girls Singles U15
Sando Zia Cifrek Julia
718091Ulrich IlviWädenswilU1111Mixed Doubles U11 [Ulrich Levi]
Girls Doubles U11 [Patra Akhyata]
Girls Singles U11
Ulrich Levi Patra Akhyata
618080Völkel VanessaT-CardU1111Girls Doubles U11 [Pinto Sbarra Alessandra]
Girls Singles U11
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra
⇨ Registration form16 player(s)