Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Mixed Doubles U11 Mixed Doubles U13 Boys Doubles U11 Girls Doubles U11 Boys Doubles U13 Girls Doubles U13 Girls Singles U11 Girls Singles U13 Boys Singles U11 Boys Singles U13 Mixed Doubles U15 Mixed Doubles U18 Girls Doubles U15 Boys Doubles U15 Girls Doubles U18 Boys Doubles U18 Girls Singles U15 Boys Singles U15 Girls Singles U18 Boys Singles U18
714108Aebersold MaraUsterU18510Mixed Doubles U18 [Schmidli Ben]
Girls Doubles U18 [Stamm Ursina]
Girls Singles U18
Schmidli Ben Stamm Ursina
714109Bernet MelanieNeuhausenU18612Mixed Doubles U18 [Schärrer Mauro]
Girls Doubles U18 [Pelz Lotta]
Girls Singles U18
Schärrer Mauro Pelz Lotta
716002Csikos KataWil SGU181116Mixed Doubles U18 [Moullet Barish]
Girls Doubles U18 [Maurer Ludivine]
Girls Singles U18
Moullet Barish Maurer Ludivine
417032Di Venuto ElisaMézièresU1825Mixed Doubles U18 [Elsig Jan]
Girls Doubles U18 [Levêque Luan]
Girls Singles U18
Elsig Jan Levêque Luan
415101Elsig JanSierreU1811Mixed Doubles U18 [Di Venuto Elisa]
Boys Doubles U18 [Gäumann Kyton]
Boys Singles U18
Di Venuto Elisa Gäumann Kyton
711066Hardmeier EliasNeuhausenU1820Mixed Doubles U18 [Stamm Ursina]
Boys Doubles U18 [Schärrer Mauro]
Boys Singles U18
Stamm Ursina Schärrer Mauro
112024Hasler BradenUGS-ChênoisU1816Mixed Doubles U18 [Keller Selina]
Boys Doubles U18 [Hurtado Yardel]
Boys Singles U18
Keller Selina Hurtado Yardel
115534Hubnerova EsterZZ-LancyU1825Mixed Doubles U18 [Hurtado Yardel]
Girls Singles U18
Hurtado Yardel
112009Hurtado YardelZZ-LancyU1816Mixed Doubles U18 [Hubnerova Ester]
Boys Doubles U18 [Hasler Braden]
Boys Singles U18
Hubnerova Ester Hasler Braden
816055Keller SelinaRapid LuzernU1836Mixed Doubles U18 [Hasler Braden]
Girls Doubles U18 [Lilly Cynthia]
Girls Singles U18
Hasler Braden Lilly Cynthia
412084Levêque LuanGlandU1837Mixed Doubles U18 [Romanens Bastien]
Girls Doubles U18 [Di Venuto Elisa]
Girls Singles U18
Romanens Bastien Di Venuto Elisa
613012Lilly CynthiaBaselU18612Mixed Doubles U18 [Ponomarenko Vassili]
Girls Doubles U18 [Keller Selina]
Girls Singles U18
Ponomarenko Vassili Keller Selina
114046Maurer LudivineVernierU18915Mixed Doubles U18 [Renold Jannick]
Girls Doubles U18 [Csikos Kata]
Girls Singles U18
Renold Jannick Csikos Kata
211054Moullet BarishLa Chaux-de-FondsU1819Mixed Doubles U18 [Csikos Kata]
Boys Doubles U18 [Romanens Bastien]
Boys Singles U18
Csikos Kata Romanens Bastien
114050Ponomarenko VassiliVernierU1814Mixed Doubles U18 [Lilly Cynthia]
Boys Doubles U18 [Poujoulat Bastien]
Boys Singles U18
Lilly Cynthia Poujoulat Bastien
610020Renold JannickNeuhausenU1817Mixed Doubles U18 [Maurer Ludivine]
Boys Doubles U18 [Schmidli Ben]
Boys Singles U18
Maurer Ludivine Schmidli Ben
412005Romanens BastienFribourgU1818Mixed Doubles U18 [Levêque Luan]
Boys Doubles U18 [Moullet Barish]
Boys Singles U18
Levêque Luan Moullet Barish
712071Schärrer MauroNeuhausenU1819Mixed Doubles U18 [Bernet Melanie]
Boys Doubles U18 [Hardmeier Elias]
Boys Singles U18
Bernet Melanie Hardmeier Elias
813052Schmidli BenRapid LuzernU1817Mixed Doubles U18 [Aebersold Mara]
Boys Doubles U18 [Renold Jannick]
Boys Singles U18
Aebersold Mara Renold Jannick
711076Stamm UrsinaWädenswilU181016Mixed Doubles U18 [Hardmeier Elias]
Girls Doubles U18 [Aebersold Mara]
Girls Singles U18
Hardmeier Elias Aebersold Mara
⇨ Registration form20 player(s)