Season 2019 / 2020 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations Men Doubles O40 Men Doubles O50 Men Doubles O60 Men Doubles O70 Women Doubles O40 Women Doubles O50 Women Doubles O60 Women Doubles O70 Mixed Double O40 Mixed Double O50 Mixed Double O60 Mixed Double O70 Men Singles O40 Men Singles O50 Men Singles O60 Men Singles O70 Women Singles O40 Women Singles O50 Women Singles O60 Women Singles O70
208002Allimann MarcelCernierO404Men Singles O40
718077Arnhold KathrinPinguin ZuerichO5037Women Singles O50
215261Bammerlin WernerCernierO606Men Doubles O60
Mixed Double O60
Men Singles O60
??
206074Barfuss MarcCernierO408Men Singles O40
503193Beck BeatOmegaO605Men Doubles O50 [Hoffer André]
Men Singles O60
Hoffer André
210006Benoit DominiqueLa Chaux-de-FondsO4013Men Doubles O40 [Grand Raphaël]
Mixed Double O40 [Rapoula Sandra]
Men Singles O40
Grand Raphaël Rapoula Sandra
206004Colamartino MauroOmegaO501Men Doubles O50
Men Singles O50
?
314003Colombo FabioLuganoO608Men Doubles O60 [Rezzonico Daniele]
Mixed Double O60 [Lisi Fabienne]
Men Singles O60
Rezzonico Daniele Lisi Fabienne
206002Devaud PhilippeCortaillodO4014Men Singles O40
217006Di Marco FlavioCortaillodO401Men Singles O40
101038Ezz GalalMeyrinO7010Men Doubles O70 [Revol Jean-Pierre]
Men Singles O70
Revol Jean-Pierre
207086Gasser PhilippeCortaillodO5012Mixed Double O50 [Mühlemann-Haldimann Christine]
Mühlemann-Haldimann Christine
600003Geissberger CorinneLenzburgO5024Women Doubles O50 [Siegler Michelle]
Mixed Double O50 [Meyer Gregor]
Women Singles O50
Siegler Michelle Meyer Gregor
101720Gilliéron AlainMeyrinO504Men Doubles O50
Men Singles O50
?
701733Hillmann MatthiasZürich-AffolternO6014Men Doubles O60 [Nölkes Rolf]
Men Singles O60
Nölkes Rolf
227026Hoffer AndréCernierO503Men Doubles O50 [Beck Beat]
Men Singles O50
Beck Beat
709017Hohl RoswithaDübendorf-VolketswilO4048Women Doubles O40
Mixed Double O40 [Schläppi Michel]
Women Singles O40
? Schläppi Michel
701533Iffland HorstSteckborn-HomburgO708Men Doubles O70 [Versang Jacques]
Men Singles O70
Versang Jacques
208016Jacobsen JensCortaillodO5016Men Doubles O50 [Miller Thierry]
Mixed Double O50 [Leuenberger Vreni]
Men Singles O50
Miller Thierry Leuenberger Vreni
706061Jordan PetraTriesenO50612Women Doubles O50 [Leuenberger Vreni]
Mixed Double O40 [Stumpfecker Karl]
Women Singles O50
Leuenberger Vreni Stumpfecker Karl
210092Joseph PascalCôte PeseuxO506Men Doubles O50
Men Singles O50
?
701042Kellermann RetoThalwilO404Men Doubles O40 [Ricchello Massimo]
Men Singles O40
Ricchello Massimo
205014Kohli OlivierCernierO407Men Singles O40
400334Kolly MichelBulleO607Men Doubles O60 [Wichser Jean-Marc]
Men Singles O60
Wichser Jean-Marc
700582Leuenberger VreniWetzikonO50713Women Doubles O50 [Jordan Petra]
Mixed Double O50 [Jacobsen Jens]
Women Singles O50
Jordan Petra Jacobsen Jens
303003Lisi FabienneLocarnoO6011Mixed Double O60 [Colombo Fabio]
Colombo Fabio
500051Loosli Jean-JacquesSC Informatik Swisscom WabernO603Men Doubles O60
Mixed Double O60
Men Singles O60
??
100675Louis Jean-MarcZZ-LancyO605Men Doubles O50 [Rossier Pascal]
Men Singles O60
Rossier Pascal
702921Manbary FarhadTriesenO507Men Singles O50
701082Meyer GregorWädenswilO5010Men Doubles O50 [Ott Daniel]
Mixed Double O50 [Geissberger Corinne]
Men Singles O50
Ott Daniel Geissberger Corinne
403453Miller ThierryBulleO5019Men Doubles O50 [Jacobsen Jens]
Mixed Double O50 [Opprecht Karin]
Men Singles O50
Jacobsen Jens Opprecht Karin
207093Mühlemann-Haldimann ChristineBernO5023Women Doubles O50
Mixed Double O50 [Gasser Philippe]
Women Singles O50
? Gasser Philippe
500506Neuhaus HugoDüdingenO607Men Doubles O60
?
800576Nölkes RolfBaarO6014Men Doubles O60 [Hillmann Matthias]
Men Singles O60
Hillmann Matthias
502864Nyffenegger PeterPortO607Men Doubles O60 [Steiner Ruedi]
Men Singles O60
Steiner Ruedi
703577Opprecht KarinRapid LuzernO50511Women Doubles O50 [Schmid Elisabeth]
Mixed Double O50 [Miller Thierry]
Women Singles O50
Schmid Elisabeth Miller Thierry
701208Ott DanielWädenswilO5015Men Doubles O50 [Meyer Gregor]
Mixed Double O50 [Siegler Michelle]
Men Singles O50
Meyer Gregor Siegler Michelle
400435Pezzi RolandEysinsO605Men Singles O60
113055Pontabry YannChâtelaineO4010Men Singles O40
100672Revol Jean-PierreMeyrinO703Men Doubles O70 [Ezz Galal]
Men Singles O70
Ezz Galal
300762Rezzonico DanieleLuganoO605Men Doubles O60 [Colombo Fabio]
Men Singles O60
Colombo Fabio
702688Ricchello MassimoThalwilO504Men Doubles O40 [Kellermann Reto]
Men Singles O50
Kellermann Reto
601185Roccioletti OttavioAarauO702Men Singles O70
600033Rohner HanspeterAarauO605Men Singles O60
100272Rossier PascalZZ-LancyO504Men Doubles O50 [Louis Jean-Marc]
Men Singles O50
Louis Jean-Marc
619087Schenk ThomasZofingenO501Men Singles O50
500766Schläppi MichelTriesenO5012Men Doubles O40 [Stumpfecker Karl]
Mixed Double O40 [Hohl Roswitha]
Men Singles O50
Stumpfecker Karl Hohl Roswitha
601709Schmid ElisabethLenzburgO5025Women Doubles O50 [Opprecht Karin]
Mixed Double O40 [Stieber Alfred]
Women Singles O50
Opprecht Karin Stieber Alfred
913018Siegler MichelleLenzburgO5048Women Doubles O50
Mixed Double O50 [Ott Daniel]
Women Singles O50
? Ott Daniel
500080Steiner RuediAarbergO6011Men Doubles O60 [Nyffenegger Peter]
Men Singles O60
Nyffenegger Peter
503546Stieber AlfredThunO409Mixed Double O40 [Schmid Elisabeth]
Men Singles O40
Schmid Elisabeth
706060Stumpfecker KarlChurO4016Men Doubles O40 [Schläppi Michel]
Mixed Double O40 [Jordan Petra]
Men Singles O40
Schläppi Michel Jordan Petra
404543Tolaj IsaCollombey/MurazO409Men Singles O40
500742Tschanz RudolfMünchenbuchseeO7013Men Doubles O70 [Widor Dieter]
Men Singles O70
Widor Dieter
100072Versang JacquesT-CardO7014Men Doubles O70 [Iffland Horst]
Men Singles O70
Iffland Horst
209041Veya BernardDelémontO604Men Singles O60
400408Wichser Jean-MarcFribourgO606Men Doubles O60 [Kolly Michel]
Men Singles O60
Kolly Michel
601902Widor DieterLiebrütiO705Men Doubles O70 [Tschanz Rudolf]
Men Singles O70
Tschanz Rudolf
501316Willen AndreasBrüggO5010Men Singles O50
⇨ Registration form59 player(s)