Season 2020 / 2021 >
Licence Name Club Category Registrations D1 - C8 D1 - C10 Open1000 (D1 - A20) 1Pts-Gagnant A D1 - B12 D1 - B14 OpenSimple D1-A20 D1 - A17 1Pts-Gagnant B 1Pts-Gagnant C NL (no licence) D1 D1 - D3 1Pts-Gagnant A D1 - B11 D1 - B13 Juniors U11-U18 Seniors O40-O70 D1 - B15 1Pts-Gagnant B D1 - C9 D1 - C7 D1 - D5
911120Abgottspon SilvioGampel-Steg6D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
304014Ackermann FrancescoOnex10D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
119107Allet MartinBernexU151D1 - C8
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1
D1 - D3
Juniors U11-U18
D1 - D5
104042Alvarez OdelCôte Peseux10D1 - C10
D1 - B12
1Pts-Gagnant B
1Pts-Gagnant C
905032Baruchet RobinCollombey/Muraz13Open1000 (D1 - A20)
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
418051Bellon Antoine OctaveSierre1D1
D1 - D3
1Pts-Gagnant A
414004Bigler LionelSierre2Open1000 (D1 - A20)
1Pts-Gagnant A
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - D3
1Pts-Gagnant A
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
102056Biro-Levescot LorisUGS-Chênois16Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
115041Bleve VincenzoBernex9D1 - C10
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
1Pts-Gagnant C
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
407129Blomet ThomasGland13Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
111039Boccard SamZZ-Lancy19Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
1Pts-Gagnant B
907129Bregger JulienVevey16Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
114638Bury OlbryanUGS-ChênoisU1813Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B14
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
118122Buson QuentinBernexU181D1 - C8
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1
D1 - D3
Juniors U11-U18
D1 - D5
705068Busslinger JulianYoung Stars ZH17Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
1Pts-Gagnant C
400848Caillet-Bois DominiqueCollombey/MurazO508D1 - C8
D1 - C10
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
102412Capeille ValentinZZ-Lancy10D1 - C10
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
418073Capt WilliamLausanneU183D1 - C8
D1 - C10
D1 - D3
D1 - B11
D1 - B13
Juniors U11-U18
D1 - B15
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
114558Casimir JackyVernier4D1 - C8
D1 - C10
1Pts-Gagnant A
1Pts-Gagnant B
1Pts-Gagnant C
1Pts-Gagnant A
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
102233Champod NicolasBernex20Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
1Pts-Gagnant B
1Pts-Gagnant C
416101Chaslin BenoîtMartigny8D1 - C8
D1 - C10
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
400534Cherix JacquesCollombey/MurazO5012Open1000 (D1 - A20)
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
119044Choisy JoakimBernexU151D1 - C8
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1
D1 - D3
Juniors U11-U18
D1 - D5
514084Chvojan JoelSolothurn6D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
214005Costache Sorin AlexandruCôte Peseux10Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B12
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
816008Cuthbertson AndrewReussbühlO508D1 - C8
D1 - C10
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
1Pts-Gagnant C
D1 - B11
D1 - B13
Seniors O40-O70
D1 - B15
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
-Dan NyanguileCTT SierreNLNL (no licence)
419038De Leonardis LauroSierreU181D1
D1 - D3
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B11
D1 - B13
Juniors U11-U18
D1 - B15
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
717022Dekanov PaulWollerauO404D1 - C8
D1 - C10
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
1Pts-Gagnant C
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B11
D1 - B13
Seniors O40-O70
D1 - B15
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
119051Desroches JoséZZ-LancyU153D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
115121Doutaz FannyChâtelaineU151016D1 - C10
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
1Pts-Gagnant B
404067Ducrey GrégoryVevey17Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
115540Dupuy Camponogara RobinZZ-LancyU154Juniors U11-U18
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
413060Duriez AnthonySierreO4012Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - B13
Seniors O40-O70
D1 - B15
117026Durrleman SamuelUGS-ChênoisU135D1 - C8
D1 - C10
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
1Pts-Gagnant A
1Pts-Gagnant B
405153Duruz GrégoryCollombey/Muraz15Open1000 (D1 - A20)
1Pts-Gagnant A
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
415101Elsig JanLausanne13Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
1Pts-Gagnant B
117125Fischer ElisaBernexU1524D1 - C8
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B12
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - D3
D1 - B11
Juniors U11-U18
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
413029Florczak MateuszSion8D1 - C8
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B12
416035Gachet RobinBulleU1810D1 - C10
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B12
100605Gagnebin IvanMandementO5012Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
-Gasparotto NathanBernexU131D1 - C8
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1
D1 - D3
Juniors U11-U18
D1 - D5
401127Giroud PascalGrôneO602D1 - D3
1Pts-Gagnant A
Seniors O40-O70
616066Gisler YannisBasel14Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
D1 - B15
416046Gomes DiogoYverdon61Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
300322Gomez JordiTenero15Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
119010Horna PierreChâtelaineO404D1 - C10
D1 - B12
D1 - B13
D1 - C9
905008Huter MatthiasSierre71Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
405313Huynh Bao-LôcSierre13Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
417087Huynh Nhat-PhongLausanne1D1
D1 - D3
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
102066Isenrich MatthiasCrissierO5010D1 - B11
D1 - B13
Seniors O40-O70
419088Isenrich SamuelCrissierU133D1 - D3
D1 - B11
D1 - B13
Juniors U11-U18
208016Jacobsen JensCortaillodO5016Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
419083Jäger DiegoGampel-StegO401D1
D1 - D3
418030Jäger JoelGampel-StegU183D1 - D3
1Pts-Gagnant A
Juniors U11-U18
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
907065Jovanovic DamjanSierre8D1 - C8
D1 - C10
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
1Pts-Gagnant B
1Pts-Gagnant C
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
407008Jovanovic KostaSierre12Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
1Pts-Gagnant B
114047Karam SalimZZ-Lancy17Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
1Pts-Gagnant B
404098Keller RemoSierreO5015Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
Seniors O40-O70
D1 - B15
1Pts-Gagnant B
912021Laurent LudovicLausanneU1815Juniors U11-U18
D1 - B15
112079Layani JoëlUGS-ChênoisU1813Open1000 (D1 - A20)
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
405261Lenggenhager FabianSierre14Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
D1 - B15
115242Leullieux JésusMeyrinU154Juniors U11-U18
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
314044Lisi DiegoLocarnoO403D1 - C8
D1 - C10
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - D3
1Pts-Gagnant A
Seniors O40-O70
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
303003Lisi FabienneLocarnoO6011D1
D1 - D3
1Pts-Gagnant A
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - D5
209037Lorincz BarnaMandement20Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
119105Marchi LucaZZ-LancyU132D1 - D3
Juniors U11-U18
D1 - D5
206013Märki JulienLa Chaux-de-Fonds18Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
412063Marsy LucasGland11D1 - B12
D1 - B14
D1 - A17
D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
114046Maurer LudivineBernex914D1 - C10
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
D1 - C9
-Mauris RomainSierreNLNL (no licence)
1Pts-Gagnant A
101802Memmi DanielFribourgO4019Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
1Pts-Gagnant B
405520Millius JoëlSierre10D1 - C10
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
1Pts-Gagnant C
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
1Pts-Gagnant B
418089Mohamadi ZiaLausanneU183D1 - D3
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B11
D1 - B13
Juniors U11-U18
D1 - B15
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
416044Monbaron MaëlPully3D1 - D3
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
114051Morgan BeñatZZ-Lancy16Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
414071Moullet MarieLausanne37D1 - D3
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B11
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
419002Naulette GaspardPullyU183D1 - C8
D1 - C10
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
D1 - A17
D1 - D3
D1 - B11
Juniors U11-U18
D1 - C9
D1 - D5
414046Nicolini MarinMartigny5D1 - C8
D1 - C10
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
410101Nyanguile OrigèneSierreO5015Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - A17
Seniors O40-O70
D1 - B15
414077Pawelka OliverLausanneO505Seniors O40-O70
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
914015Provost DamienT-Card20Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
110008Rademacher LucasBernex10Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
1Pts-Gagnant C
D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
-Rau JoanBernexU131D1 - C8
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1
D1 - D3
Juniors U11-U18
D1 - D5
206121Rebetez YoanZZ-Lancy20Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
1Pts-Gagnant B
616072Reimann NickyDöttingenO404Seniors O40-O70
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
113030Reiter LucaZZ-Lancy10Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
D1 - A17
414050Repond JonasBulle14Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
300762Rezzonico DanieleLuganoO606Seniors O40-O70
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
420002Riard NoaSierreU151D1
D1 - D3
1Pts-Gagnant A
Juniors U11-U18
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
118124Rudaz BilalBernexU131D1 - C8
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1
D1 - D3
Juniors U11-U18
D1 - D5
204051Schaffter SimonFribourg18Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
102225Sorrentino GiacomoUGS-Chênois17Open1000 (D1 - A20)
1Pts-Gagnant A
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
113058Stoll LoïcZZ-Lancy19Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
1Pts-Gagnant B
401719Suard RolandCollombey/MurazO708D1 - C8
D1 - C10
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
410086Suvorin DenielBernex18Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
1Pts-Gagnant B
100704Taylor MauriceCarougeO5015Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
416090Thaler YohanPullyU154Juniors U11-U18
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
118050Tiedra MateoBernexU182Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - D3
Juniors U11-U18
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
611078Tschanz CédricRio-Star Muttenz20Open1000 (D1 - A20)
415721Tucci EnricoLausanne3D1 - D3
1Pts-Gagnant A
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
415722Tucci RomanoLausanne5D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
420003Varray HadrienSierreU181D1
D1 - D3
1Pts-Gagnant A
Juniors U11-U18
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
114036Vepa AbishekUGS-ChênoisU1510D1 - C10
1Pts-Gagnant A
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
1Pts-Gagnant B
112028Vepa ChaitanyaMeyrinU1816Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
112029Vepa SiddharthMeyrinU1816Open1000 (D1 - A20)
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
1Pts-Gagnant B
907232Veredas AdrianoMartigny5D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
905033Weber JasonCollombey/Muraz6D1 - C8
D1 - C10
Open1000 (D1 - A20)
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
OpenSimple D1-A20
D1 - A17
618008Weber LionelRio-Star Muttenz20Open1000 (D1 - A20)
913043Wille SébastienVevey8D1 - C8
D1 - C10
D1 - B12
D1 - B14
D1 - A17
117122Yeo JaydanSilver StarU185Juniors U11-U18
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
D1 - D5
412038Zengaffinen SvenGampel-Steg7D1 - B11
D1 - B13
D1 - B15
1Pts-Gagnant B
D1 - C9
D1 - C7
⇨ Registration form112 player(s)