119025Aazami Pineda AlejandroD1630CarougeAGTT
517053Abalakov FedorD3835U13WorbMTTV
513076Abalakov SergeyC81108O40WorbMTTV
514014Abalakova DariaD1D1600WorbMTTV
117041Abas CarloD3854O40MeyrinAGTT
512038Abbühl ChristianB121241HeimbergMTTV
619056Abdel-Eileah OmarD1630U11SpreitenbachNWTTV
300766Abdul-Razzak KasterianD4878O60LuganoATTT
519046Abegglen NilsD1630U18BelpMTTV
404322Abetel MichelD1618O60DorénazAVVF
401827Abgottspon ChristianB121252O40SolothurnMTTV
911121Abgottspon KurtD1579O50Gampel-StegAVVF
401391Abgottspon PiusD1613O60StaldenAVVF
911120Abgottspon SilvioD5965Gampel-StegAVVF
516009Abplanalp DominikD4916U15KönizMTTV
414033Abreu CésarA161429Collombey/MurazAVVF
518008Abt FlorianD1600LangenthalMTTV
606067Abt RonnyB141322PrattelnNWTTV
805009Achermann KevinD2765BuochsTTVI
804023Achermann SaroD2670O40GoldauTTVI
701731Ackermann AndréD3849O50FlumsOTTV
701036Ackermann ChristianD3816O70FlumsOTTV
304014Ackermann FrancescoC81099OnexAGTT
717057Ackermann HolgerC6987O40Young Stars ZHOTTV
719050Ackermann TimA171505Zürich-AffolternOTTV
615021Acklin RolfD2670O40AarauNWTTV
714199Acrostelli TeresaD2D4711O40St. GallenOTTV
601382Acton MarkusC71041O40NiedergösgenNWTTV
403276Adatte GaëlB131299Forward-MorgesAVVF
909034Addison ThomasC61031St. GallenOTTV
110099Adelantado AlejandroD1628VernierAGTT
318002Adeshina Isiaka NiniolaA181572O40LuganoATTT
702675Adler RobertD2697O50RorschachOTTV
719070Adotsang KarmaD1630O40Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
700005Adrigan JosefD1635O60Seebach-KügelilooOTTV
502377Aeberhard-Hübscher DanielaD1D2635O40PortMTTV
714108Aebersold MaraD4C9893U18UsterOTTV
503941Aebi DanielC91145AarbergMTTV
500198Aebi HanspeterD3847O50WynigenMTTV
715085Aebi ManuelD1595U18NiederhasliOTTV
519040Aebi PascalD1630PortMTTV
515041Aebi RemoD1600U18WynigenMTTV
710136Aebi RetoD3823Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
117114Aebischer ClémentineD1D1556U15UGS-ChênoisAGTT
909145Aebischer EtienneC101183MuolenOTTV
712120Aebischer ThomasD3799O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
416053Aeby JustinD1600EstavayerAVVF
702830Aegerter PhilippD2710O50BlonayAVVF
404556Aehrenbold BenoîtC81086MontriondAVVF
600455Aenishänslin RenéD4861O50DiepflingenNWTTV
708111Aepli DavidB121245MuolenOTTV
708110Aepli LukasC81116MuolenOTTV
715119Aerne PascalD1600GaiserwaldOTTV
719144Aerne SimonD1630FlumsOTTV
418038Aerni ManfredD1600O40MarlyAVVF
501479Aerni MarkusD3843O50OberdiessbachMTTV
416050Aerny NicolasD2664YverdonAVVF
516006Aeschbach MarkusD4854O50T-CardSTT CH
500628Aeschbacher RobertD4896O50WorbMTTV
700010Aeschimann KarlC101195O50UrdorfOTTV
114052Aeschimann TeoB121257U18VernierAGTT
228002Affolter Jean-DenisD5947O60TavannesANJTT
808009Affolter SeverinC6995WillisauTTVI
800970Affolter StefanD5945O60WillisauTTVI
229025Affolter StéphaneD5931TramelanANJTT
416012Aggio FlavioB111224O50Silver StarAGTT
403450Agnus DominiqueC91126O50EysinsAVVF
718024Ahilan AyushanD1600U18EmbrachOTTV
519033Ahmad Hamzeh ShoreshD2715O40SolothurnMTTV
518019Ahmadi GholamD2759BernMTTV
417002Ahmadi SadiqD2732SionAVVF
518018Ahmadi SherD1641BernMTTV
111011Ahmed ImtiazC61038O50MeyrinAGTT
113042Ahmed IrsalanD2715U18MeyrinAGTT
802147Ahmeti FarukC71051O40BaarTTVI
220001Aimone BernardD1600O70MoutierANJTT
812006Ait Malek Dokic ZoranC61030Rapid LuzernTTVI
615056Akbari Ali RezaD3835KV LiestalNWTTV
602451Akcasayar TimurD1600O60WaldenburgNWTTV
217003Albertini FabioD4914O50OmegaANJTT
703520Albicker DanielC81094O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
700014Albicker LeoD2730O70Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
108082Albrecht LaurentD2758O40MigrosAGTT
717113Albrecht MarcD1600U15Buchs ZürichOTTV
713042Albrecht MichaelD1581U18Buchs ZürichOTTV
804032Albrecht SimonD2736O50WillisauTTVI
718038Albrecht TanjaD1D1600U13HornOTTV
418111Albéric BenoîtD2720FribourgAVVF
219071Alcayde GuillaumeA201800U18La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
105067Alcoreza HerbertD2762O60CarougeAGTT
616019Alder PatrikD3771O50AeschNWTTV
705066Alder StefanD3855O40Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
417003Ali BadreddinD5946O40Montreux-RivieraAVVF
613048Ali FuadD3773O40SisselnNWTTV
417053Ali KhalilD10U13Montreux-RivieraAVVF
511018Ali Akbari SachaD1569HindelbankMTTV
718054Ali Khawaja ShehryaarD1600U18GaiserwaldOTTV
213080Aliakbar Kamrani ArianD3776OmegaANJTT
615001Alievski SejhanB121259O40LenzburgNWTTV
719058Alig TimD1630U18ChurOTTV
503526Alimpinisis-Hofer DeborahD5B11974PortMTTV
419051Allard YannisD1630U15BulleAVVF
418116Allaz JérémyD1602OrbeAVVF
702001Allenspach HelgaD1D1600O70Buchs ZürichOTTV
716047Alleyrat Jean-ClaudeD2735O40KlotenOTTV
417041Alligne SébastienD4921O40MontriondAVVF
208001Allimann DenisD4887O40DelémontANJTT
208002Allimann MarcelD4925O40CernierANJTT
419034Alloati BrieuxD1630U18Sainte-CroixAVVF
619003Alloggia MattiaD1630U15KV LiestalNWTTV
417021Alsaraj OmarD1730O40FribourgAVVF
506042Althaus KilianA161370OstermundigenMTTV
700730Altherr DanielD2727O40WolfhaldenOTTV
617032Altherr Jean-MarcC71079O50BinningenNWTTV
703242Altherr RemoD3832O40WolfhaldenOTTV
518055Altomare LorenaD1D1600LyssMTTV
118074Alvarez AndréD1647U15VernierAGTT
104042Alvarez OdelD5968Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
712156Alventosa FerminB131313O40Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
115306Alves Duval NicolaD5970U15VersoixAGTT
419056Alves Lopes DiogoD1630YverdonAVVF
102392Amann NicolasC61033O40MandementAGTT
404081Ambrosio AndrèsD4907O50RomanelAVVF
410031Ambrosio LoïcD5941RomanelAVVF
307029Ambrosioni GiovanniC81094TeneroATTT
117043Amelung RobertD2647U18MeyrinAGTT
400617Amiguet Jean-JacquesD2756O60RomanelAVVF
818041Amini KazemD1613O40EmmenTTVI
512037Ammann AndréD3852O50SC Informatik Swisscom WabernMTTV
700933Ammann BrunoD4927O50RomanshornOTTV
614042Ammann DarioD2695U18ZofingenNWTTV
600871Amort AloisD5934O60LenzburgNWTTV
617068Amrein AndreasD1625WettingenNWTTV
600870Amsler ToniC101183O50OltenNWTTV
719083Amstutz ChristophD1630Schlatt bei WinterthurOTTV
707051Anderegg DionysD4912ToggenburgOTTV
519001Anderegg MarcoD1630O40GrenchenMTTV
817016Anderhalden TimoD2696U13SarnenTTVI
718151Andermatt AndriD1600U18UsterOTTV
713086Andermatt LucasD3845ThalwilOTTV
503111Andrade OctavioD4870O40StudenMTTV
417078Andrade Antunes AndréD1584U15Château d'OexAVVF
114080Andreetta NoeD3779U18UGS-ChênoisAGTT
716103Andres FrédéricD3760WinterthurOTTV
100441Andres OlivierD5980O50CarougeAGTT
712118Andreu FerranD2760Zürich-AffolternOTTV
406040Andrey BenoîtC101192BulleAVVF
618087Andric AndrijaD1624U13Wettstein BaselNWTTV
116106André SamuelD1562Grand-SaconnexAGTT
711039Angelini GiacomoD2717O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
716062Angst JasminD2D4711U18WädenswilOTTV
101825Anido CarlosB141323O40UGS-ChênoisAGTT
111064Anivarro Zabala AlejandroB121266U18UGS-ChênoisAGTT
710058Anken RogerD4901WuppenauOTTV
518051Ansari Pir Serai SepantaD1622O40StettlenMTTV
103026Ansermet LucasB111214FribourgAVVF
418012Ansermoz ChristopheD3808O50LausanneAVVF
418013Ansermoz VadimD1630U13LausanneAVVF
118060Anspach EmmaD1D1600U13VernierAGTT
406098Anthonioz ClaudeD2765O60RossensAVVF
405249Anthonioz LucaA181574BulleAVVF
404126Antille RaphaëlC91149MézièresAVVF
217087Antoine MatthieuD5964YverdonAVVF
703005Antonyan ElmiraA16A201434O60WetzikonOTTV
417033Aqezdaou Marco HakimD1600U18EstavayerAVVF
702817Arani AndreasD4896O40BW-WollishofenOTTV
518060Arasarathenam ArunD1595U15WorbMTTV
118024Araujo RobertoD1600O50CarougeAGTT
117035Arbex GuillaumeD1600O40OnexAGTT
415421Arluna DominiqueD2D4708O50Collombey/MurazAVVF
104016Armici ThierryD2695CarougeAGTT
812007Arnet LucaB141347Rapid LuzernTTVI
801293Arnet PiusD2722O50KnutwilTTVI
718077Arnhold KathrinD2D5740O50Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
115183Arpin LéoD4892U15ChâtelaineAGTT
100206Arrigoni EzioD2739O70MeyrinAGTT
105041Arrigoni PatrickD3776O40MeyrinAGTT
610007Arslan IbrahimD4872O40BaselNWTTV
116089Artank DariusD1607U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
116021Asami MakotoD2664MeyrinAGTT
601153Asch RolandB141354O50WaldenburgNWTTV
702667Aschwanden JonasC81116GaiserwaldOTTV
715067Aschwanden RahelA18A201540T-CardSTT CH
810007Asnani Moti Sunder DasD1600O70HünenbergTTVI
702191Asper DanielD2745Affoltern A/AOTTV
618069Asper MichelD2669U13WettingenNWTTV
500517Aspäck FranzD2747O60OstermundigenMTTV
501924Aspäck MarcC101112O40OstermundigenMTTV
414012Astaneparast MeythamD2729EstavayerAVVF
618050Aston TimD1600U18MöhlinNWTTV
112082Atieh SaidD3808O40VersoixAGTT
412077Atsattru SarawutD2751Avry-RoséAVVF
618058Atzei StefanoD1600MellingenNWTTV
418007Auberson YoanD1627YverdonAVVF
108019Audeoud MatthiasD3800O50UGS-ChênoisAGTT
404909Auderset DamienC91150Villars/GlâneAVVF
719036Auer CarmenD1D1645WetzikonOTTV
609021Auer ManuelD1600O40BreitenbachNWTTV
700046Augsburger AndreasD4928O60Schaan-Eschen/MaurenOTTV
500266Augstburger MarkusC91125O50SolothurnMTTV
718162Aumann NathanD1600U13BalzersOTTV
718123Aumann TorstenD1611O40BalzersOTTV
607116Aumiller MarkusC81082O40BW RupperswilNWTTV
911140Avalos YannC61032MoutierANJTT
503829Avanthay ChristelleC9B151122Collombey/MurazAVVF
419031Avdulji DerinD1630U18Trams-RenensAVVF
705163Awad AminD4908O40BülachOTTV
606005Ayadi KarimA161450Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
102434Ayass LeoD1600CarougeAGTT
115522Aydogan ZeynepD2D4682Silver StarAGTT
413020Ayer NathanD2693U18RossensAVVF
107052Azevedo Teixeira FilipeD4873ZZ-LancyAGTT
418102Aïoutz OlivierD1629U15RossensAVVF
118032Baball BalliramD1712O60Silver StarAGTT
117025Babikian RémiA181628O40CarougeAGTT
400547Bacca Marcel-JacquesD2672O60AigleAVVF
600798Bachmann AndréD2745O50MuriNWTTV
617016Bachmann LarsD1582U18ZofingenNWTTV
908206Bachmann MarcoD2732SchenkonTTVI
718089Bachmann MelvinD1600U13WädenswilOTTV
710109Bachmann RenéD2631RütiOTTV
618021Bachmann TobiasD1600U18OberrohrdorfNWTTV
719091Bachmann Schmid RetoD1630O40Schlatt bei WinterthurOTTV
118119Baddeley StanleyD1548U11BernexAGTT
100271Bader Jean-JacquesD1618O70VersoixAGTT
415781Badosa AlexandreC61037BulleAVVF
400951Baechler ManfredD4905O60RossensAVVF
118019Baeriswyl LéaneD1D1618U18ChâtelaineAGTT
405316Baeriswyl StéphaneB111225BulleAVVF
817058Baets KoenD4927O40ZugTTVI
101617Baettig AlainD3789O60PuplingeAGTT
713088Baharoon HebaD1D1600WetzikonOTTV
819028Bahtijarevic DimitrijeB121260Rapid LuzernTTVI
405079Baier BernhardC81108O50NestléAVVF
710130Baierl RalfC71044BW-WollishofenOTTV
807015Baigger GünterD2672O70RothenburgTTVI
402280Bailly AlfredD2681O60VeveyAVVF
115309Baima LuiginoD1602O50VersoixAGTT
717046Bajramovic CemalD1600O60RüschlikonOTTV
117044Balanche AudeD1D1629U15PuplingeAGTT
117045Balanche JohnnyD1600O50PuplingeAGTT
712043Balaz BranislavC81100O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
619009Balbi GianpieroD2715O40ZofingenNWTTV
117084Balcan DragosD1653U15VeyrierAGTT
601435Baldinger PhilippC71049O40BW RupperswilNWTTV
501026Baldussi ClaudioD5961O50MünchenbuchseeMTTV
300317Balemi PatrizioC91129O40TeneroATTT
417083Balestrin LéoD1630RomanelAVVF
718165Balikowski RomanD1600WolfhausenOTTV
517055Balistreri EnricoD1600O50IttigenMTTV
414058Ballois JacquesD4898O40MontriondAVVF
100325Balmat ChristianD5942O50CarougeAGTT
516057Balmer MarcoD2708U18KönizMTTV
503800Balmer SandraD2D5730O40StettlenMTTV
400226Balocco Jean-CharlesD1600O70Vaudoise-AssurancesAVVF
410063Balsiger ChristianD1624O40Villars/GlâneAVVF
402397Balzani FedericoD2692O50Brig-GlisAVVF
519030Balzli MarcD1630O40ThunMTTV
215261Bammerlin WernerC6983O60CernierANJTT
702802Bandi AndréA171503O40HorgenOTTV
615057Banditelli DanieleD3826LenzburgNWTTV
613077Bang Minh-VinhC71049O40SpreitenbachNWTTV
715102Banko ÁrpádD3843U18EttenhausenOTTV
113068Banna ThibaultC61036U18UGS-ChênoisAGTT
601915Banz RolfD5935O60MöhlinNWTTV
818043Bapat HemantD1600Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
406036Baptiste ClaudeD1600O70PenthalazAVVF
419023Barakat AdrienD1630O40LausanneAVVF
800839Barbana ThomasD4866O50ReussbühlTTVI
401080Barbey HenriD4882O70Villars/GlâneAVVF
903003Barbey RomualdB121272O40CarougeAGTT
719018Barbulescu RobertD1630U15BassersdorfOTTV
117106Bardet AxelD1658U15VersoixAGTT
118055Bardet VincentD2671O50VersoixAGTT
504331Barfuss BlaiseC71069O40IttigenMTTV
206074Barfuss MarcC81083O40CernierANJTT
300390Bariffi OmarD1627O40Riva S.VitaleATTT
410089Baril SteeveD4888O40MartignyAVVF
818056Barmettler RemoD1561U11BuochsTTVI
801434Barmettler SilvanD5921BuochsTTVI
402741Barral MiguelC81051O40BulleAVVF
405549Barras LionelD2738MarlyAVVF
400474Barras RolandD1652O70YvorneAVVF
601264Barriel CésarD2698O50KV LiestalNWTTV
718097Barrio MariaD1D1627U15ThalwilOTTV
104092Barro FlorianD3790O50VeyrierAGTT
600232Bart KurtD2692O60BinningenNWTTV
616004Barth KonstantinC101161BaselNWTTV
407068Barth LucD3780O50ChexbresAVVF
235032Barthe JérémyC91152DelémontANJTT
615073Barthelmes LeandroD5963U18Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
617050Barthlott ThomasD2721O50OberwilNWTTV
115281Bartolomé RémiA181561UGS-ChênoisAGTT
905031Baruchet OscarB121171Collombey/MurazAVVF
905032Baruchet RobinB141328Collombey/MurazAVVF
911004Baschung SaschaD2828BruggNWTTV
400701Baselgia RobertD1600O70DorénazAVVF
118001Basset KehlyamD1600U18PuplingeAGTT
404657Basset ThierryD4920EysinsAVVF
608014Bassing PaulB111223BaselNWTTV
715161Batinic DanijelD3780O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
703392Battaglia BeatA161416O40ChurOTTV
703393Battaglia BrunoB111205O40ChurOTTV
418077Baudet NolannD1571U15Forward-MorgesAVVF
108004Baudrillard DavidA181593ZZ-LancyAGTT
601574Bauen ManfredC6992O40WaldenburgNWTTV
610089Bauer Fabrice JoelD5987BaselNWTTV
609043Bauer MichaelC71052O50FrickNWTTV
819002Bauknecht TillD1630U18ZugTTVI
716092Baumann AaronD1600U18NeuhausenOTTV
502810Baumann AndreasC101191O40BurgdorfMTTV
504360Baumann BeatD5931ThunMTTV
702215Baumann DanielD4889O50WollerauOTTV
705146Baumann DominikC61035BülachOTTV
408038Baumann FélixD2734O50FribourgAVVF
610098Baumann HanspeterD1655O70Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
518029Baumann MaxD1600U18MünsingenMTTV
617037Baumann Nick LucaD1600U15BinningenNWTTV
504142Baumann SabineC7B121040O50ThunMTTV
500822Baumann SergeD5989O70AarbergMTTV
512020Baumann StevenD1613Regio MoosseeMTTV
601287Baumann UeliD2748O70OberwilNWTTV
500235Baumann UrsD2735O70OstermundigenMTTV
710103Baumann WernerD2746O50ChurOTTV
500438Baumer GerhardD3797O50TiefenauMTTV
612011Baumgartner IvoC6991O40BaselNWTTV
815361Baumgartner RetoD3855EmmenTTVI
404677Baumgartner UrsD2675O70Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
700089Baumgartner WernerD3817O70Gossau St.GallenOTTV
507048Baur JoelC6995InterlakenMTTV
705136Baur RetoD1632WettswilOTTV
408063Bays JeremyB111220GlandAVVF
209095Bazan DavidC6993O40OmegaANJTT
600899Bazzo MorenoC61000O50PrattelnNWTTV
401766Bazzo PatrickD2764O40MatranAVVF
119022Beal GregoryA181585UGS-ChênoisAGTT
700091Bebie RomanD4867O50WolfhausenOTTV
600753Bechtel JosiasC101184Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
703275Bechtiger FranziskaD1D1600O50ToggenburgOTTV
601211Beck Heinz-PeterD5945O70WettingenNWTTV
509027Beck KurtD1643O50WohlenseeMTTV
517052Beck LukasD1600U15UtzenstorfMTTV
702147Beck MartinD2757O60Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
719063Becker ManuelD3815St. GallenOTTV
717027Bedike TiborC91120O50NiederhasliOTTV
719105Beeler FlorianD1630U13WollerauOTTV
702095Beeler MatthiasC91139O40AeschNWTTV
801790Beeler RogerD5940KriensTTVI
700097Beerli MartinD2697O60Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
116060Befecadu YaredD1622Silver StarAGTT
112030Beget LaurentC81098O40VersoixAGTT
611009Behnke AndreasC81091O50OberwilNWTTV
700105Behrendt MartinB121240O50Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
709116Behrschmidt WernerC61031O50WädenswilOTTV
616042Beimler MarkD1580O50MenzikenNWTTV
706018Beka KristianC91143Zürich-AffolternOTTV
101818Bel MaximeD4889O40GrôneAVVF
102174Bel XavierD5933VersoixAGTT
703574Belgeri ClaudiaD1D2642O50Buchs ZürichOTTV
119016Belissant FlorianA171505CarougeAGTT
118067Belkouri YasserD1580U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
113009Bellas JeanD5954O40CarougeAGTT
415822Bellino AndreaC81113YverdonAVVF
418051Bellon Antoine OctaveD1610SierreAVVF
702174Beloch AndreasD1600O60Buchs ZürichOTTV
418109Belpois Damien, Joseph MarcelD1676SierreAVVF
601059Belz AndreasA161428O40ZofingenNWTTV
410087Ben M'rabet JulienD3815MartignyAVVF
411087Ben Youssef BadiiC61020LausanneAVVF
609080Bencze ZsoltA161440O40PrattelnNWTTV
117066Bender DiegoD1582U15MeyrinAGTT
500702Benedetti AuroD1602O70SolothurnMTTV
410019Beney SébastienD1600EysinsAVVF
232002Benguerel JacquesD1600O60CoffraneANJTT
102432Bengui IlanA161437ZZ-LancyAGTT
718034Benninger DanielD1600Affoltern A/AOTTV
210006Benoit DominiqueB131299O40La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
319004Bensbih NadiaD1D2645TeneroATTT
417080Benyacoub SelimD1642U15RomanelAVVF
116094Benyon AlastairD1562U15UGS-ChênoisAGTT
600773Berberat RogerD3849O50Wettstein BaselNWTTV
818004Berchtold AdrianD1569O40SarnenTTVI
912045Berchtold AlexD2705DomdidierAVVF
702365Berchtold JürgD3783O50SchaffhausenOTTV
718176Berdnik DusanD3789Buchs St.GallenOTTV
913017Berdoz GrégoryD1591U18Château d'OexAVVF
718128Berg VadimD1646U15St. GallenOTTV
405377Bergem Jean-YvesD3802Romont-VillazAVVF
403417Berger AlexandreB141344O40BulleAVVF
702303Berger DanielD4874O40WettswilOTTV
510027Berger MikeD3804ThunMTTV
816051Berglas MarkusD1617O50Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
503876Bergmann MarcoD3815BurgdorfMTTV
211019Berkani IlyassD3777Côte PeseuxANJTT
718093Bermann NoeD1630U13WollerauOTTV
118082Bernard PierreD1577U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
217004Bernardi DenisD5942O70CortaillodANJTT
101602Bernardinelli YannD4860O40OnexAGTT
318009Bernardini FrancescoD1600U13LocarnoATTT
405135Bernardo ChristopheD1564EpendesAVVF
405046Bernasconi GaëtanD4906MartignyAVVF
600157Berner BeatC61002O50LenzburgNWTTV
715139Bernet HanspeterD1620O50UsterOTTV
100354Bernet Jean-ClaudeD1586O70VersoixAGTT
714109Bernet MelanieC6B121026U18NeuhausenOTTV
904091Bernhard AdrianD3805KlotenOTTV
704199Bernhard DenisA191734Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
700125Bernold ErwinD2660O70WuppenauOTTV
114090Beron EstebanD3803U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
418025Berouah AlexisD1573U15FribourgAVVF
717003Berry RomanD1600BalzersOTTV
708127Berset AlanD3815T-CardSTT CH
407046Berset BastienB151375BulleAVVF
404606Berset CédricC61002EstavayerAVVF
102069Berset GuyD2738O60OnexAGTT
210007Bersot PierrickD3786O40La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
221001Bertato AlessandroD5958O60OmegaANJTT
600554Bertels RobertD2757O60KV LiestalNWTTV
100718Berthouzoz ChristianC101192O50UGS-ChênoisAGTT
719064Bertisch AlexanderD1630U15Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
402678Bertogliati JoëlC101160O40VeveyAVVF
404136Bertola SébastienD4908O40Trams-RenensAVVF
109015Bertolini FlorianD5977VernierAGTT
318008Bertolotti KimiD2765U15LocarnoATTT
116067Bertossa ShadiD1D1558U13BernexAGTT
600514Bertschi ThomasD2767O60Fortuna HausenNWTTV
716083Bertschinger LukasD1645U18FlumsOTTV
317001Bes JohnD2686O50TeneroATTT
216020Beshaj FlaviusD2744U15Côte PeseuxANJTT
217009Beshaj KeonD1582U11Côte PeseuxANJTT
817018Besinovic DejanD1638SteinhausenTTVI
102115Besse AxelD4866O50ChâtelaineAGTT
401330Besson Jean-LucD1600O50PullyAVVF
404450Besson JérômeB111208Villars/GlâneAVVF
517028Besson MaëlC61036U15BurgdorfMTTV
101327Besson PhilippeC71077O40CarougeAGTT
104070Betemps AlexandreA181603ZZ-LancyAGTT
718135Betschart EmmaD1D1567U13Zürich-AffolternOTTV
819006Betschart JustinD1630U11RotkreuzTTVI
300765Betti FabioA171491TeneroATTT
215355Beun MikaëlC71066O40OmegaANJTT
500657Beutler PaulD1654O70MünchenbuchseeMTTV
501940Beutter RogerD4874O50GrauholzMTTV
719137Bevelaqua GinoD1630U15EttenhausenOTTV
702158Beyeler GuidoC101192O50BassersdorfOTTV
808051Bezhi MartinD2674WillisauTTVI
718001Bhardwaj Akshat KumarD2725U15Zürich-AffolternOTTV
701542Biber WalterD1600O70Buchs ZürichOTTV
509072Bicego StefanoC61012PortMTTV
518052Bichsel RomainD1600U18KönizMTTV
518009Bichsel SilvanD1600U18LangenthalMTTV
405473Biedermann ChristopheD3802O50Montreux-RivieraAVVF
118046Bieler LéoD1630U13Silver StarAGTT
207081Bieler YvesC91159La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
817027Bienz AaronD3773U15KriensTTVI
400533Bienz KurtD5949O60Vaudoise-AssurancesAVVF
802056Bieri AndreasC101155O50KriensTTVI
507012Bieri BeatD1588O70WohlenseeMTTV
503432Bieri RetoD2688AarbergMTTV
515023Bieri RetoD1625MünchenbuchseeMTTV
405211Bierlaire MichelD3808O50OrbeAVVF
414004Bigler LionelD2687SierreAVVF
704026Bigler MarcelD4890O40EmbrachOTTV
703626Bilan DarioC71059O40Buchs ZürichOTTV
716058Bilek LubosC91154O40Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
713037Billich PabloD3837UsterOTTV
700250Binder BettinaD2D5769O50Buchs ZürichOTTV
702584Bindschädler PascalD4895O40WinterthurOTTV
416054Biner LionelD1600U18EstavayerAVVF
518080Binggeli BeatD1600O40GrossaffolternMTTV
105053Bionda LionelD3828O50MandementAGTT
619033Bircher MoanaD1D1645U15BremgartenNWTTV
700938Birchmeier PeterD5978ThalwilOTTV
102056Biro-Levescot LorisA161443UGS-ChênoisAGTT
803162Birrer DanielD3831GoldauTTVI
815201Birrer DanielD2738O40BuochsTTVI
617066Birrer RolfD1600O40MellingenNWTTV
619037Bisaro MariusD1630U15AarauNWTTV
718076Bischof ClaudioD1600U18HornOTTV
707029Bischoff MarcusC71059UrdorfOTTV
701908Bischoff SabrinaD5B11956Buchs ZürichOTTV
719045Biser FabianD1630U18UrdorfOTTV
600999Bissegger MartinC6997O50SchöftlandNWTTV
505058Bissegger SimonC71066MünsingenMTTV
802003Bissig BrunoB111203O50BaarTTVI
118098Bisson SamuelD1549U11VernierAGTT
516014Bitterli MoritzD1600U18OstermundigenMTTV
719161Bizard OscarD1630U15Zürich-AffolternOTTV
618059Bizzotto AmadeoD1600U13BremgartenNWTTV
817048Bjelosevic DarkoD1600Rapid LuzernTTVI
101605Blagodatskikh SergueiB131307O50VeyrierAGTT
235021Blanc AlainC81083O40St-ImierANJTT
403684Blanc AlainD4870O40Romont-VillazAVVF
412070Blanc CyrilD1600EpendesAVVF
400930Blanc FrançoiseD1D1600O60LausanneAVVF
101852Blanc JérémyC91127ChâtelaineAGTT
513048Blank GregoryD2692O40WorbMTTV
709155Blaser HerbertD5976O50BW-WollishofenOTTV
209035Blaser LorisD4888Côte PeseuxANJTT
717079Blaser MathiasD1600Zürich-AffolternOTTV
501643Blaser OliverD4925O40GrossaffolternMTTV
611054Blaser SimonD3796SisselnNWTTV
519039Blaser StefanD1630IttigenMTTV
213084Blatter AntoineD1652U18La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
701938Blatter ChristopheC81115O40BülachOTTV
700154Blatter ThomasB111227O50WädenswilOTTV
712049Blazek PetrA181630Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
701549Blessing DieterB111227O40Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
700080Blessing MiriamC8B141097O40MuolenOTTV
115041Bleve VincenzoD5938VersoixAGTT
407129Blomet ThomasB121248GlandAVVF
402178Blulle JacquesD2683O50PullyAVVF
600074Blum JohannesD1635O60BaselNWTTV
717108Blum MichaelD1655O40ChurOTTV
404169Blumenthal TheoD2722O60Brig-GlisAVVF
716063Blumer DennisD3805U15WädenswilOTTV
514055Blumer Noël GillesC81112U15OstermundigenMTTV
500599Blunier UrsD5971O50LangenthalMTTV
801898Blättler MarcoD4914O40SarnenTTVI
704073Blöchlinger FlorianB121251WuppenauOTTV
517011Blöchlinger Sanju-MarcD1600O40Regio MoosseeMTTV
217071Blösch MarkusD2667O40OmegaANJTT
601178Bobalj PascalD1608MuriNWTTV
117047Bobin DanielD2729O70CarougeAGTT
111039Boccard SamA201757ZZ-LancyAGTT
700169Bochsler Hans-PeterD2673O70BW-WollishofenOTTV
703459Boda MartinD4921O50Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
804025Boddé AronD4870O40RothenburgTTVI
102382Bodea StefanC71051O40UGS-ChênoisAGTT
610016Boder PeterB111209T-CardSTT CH
704038Bodmer JuliaC8B141105ZofingenNWTTV
701274Bodmer NicolasB141320Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
229001Boegli DenisD3838O50TramelanANJTT
614070Boesinger MyriamD3C7820Trams-RenensAVVF
817044Bogino MiguelD1593U15Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
515421Bohler ClaudeD2701MünchenbuchseeMTTV
117018Boikii RomanD4903Rapid-GenèveAGTT
600326Boillat ThomasC61037BreitenbachNWTTV
118079Boisnard HectorD1600U15CarougeAGTT
808035Bokel DavidD5978Rapid LuzernTTVI
412071Bolle ChristopheD3857O40Collombey/MurazAVVF
701329Bolli HanspeterD1655O50HorgenOTTV
701165Bolliger ErnstD2687O60GlarusOTTV
801550Bolliger SilviaD1D1618O60Rapid LuzernTTVI
719116Bollinger NiklasD1630U15Buchs ZürichOTTV
914120Bomatter Castillo Juan PedroD4840U13T-CardSTT CH
518030Bonaventura MarcelloD1600O50WichtrachMTTV
618083Bondi LucaD1600O40BreitenbachNWTTV
417063Bongard ColinD2675RossensAVVF
405117Boniface LaurenceD1D1600O50LausanneAVVF
228027Bonivento MauroD3851O40OmegaANJTT
414086Bonnefoi LudovicC61033O40EysinsAVVF
416075Bonny CyrilD1602DomdidierAVVF
513026Bonvin LudovicD3879BernMTTV
118092Boon EytanD1656U15UGS-ChênoisAGTT
511040Boos MatthiasC81105SolothurnMTTV
616029Booth EdwardD1604U18OberwilNWTTV
404672Borcard VincentD1600MatranAVVF
100937Borda PedroD3780O60Silver StarAGTT
609024Borer JoshuaD2716BreitenbachNWTTV
400378Borer UrsD3816O50Brig-GlisAVVF
400651Borgeaud GillesD2714O50Collombey/MurazAVVF
600608Borghesi AlfredoD3843O70KV LiestalNWTTV
617007Borghesi LukasD2672O40KV LiestalNWTTV
600609Borghesi SandroC101162O50OberwilNWTTV
414008Borin JulienC6999OrbeAVVF
419010Bornand SoniaD1D1645O40LausanneAVVF
818007Borngräber OliverD2715O50SarnenTTVI
511095Borter EricA171486PortMTTV
205066Bosch BertrandD3775TavannesANJTT
115510Bosijokovic SachaC61001Silver StarAGTT
513017Bosnjak JosipD1600O40MünchenbuchseeMTTV
819003Bossard RaffaeleD1630EmmenTTVI
715054Bosshart NoëlD1630U15WädenswilOTTV
700967Bossi AndreasC61032O50ChurOTTV
716032Bossi LarsD2732U18ChurOTTV
700320Bottinelli AdrianD3848BassersdorfOTTV
703283Bottinelli BeatD2723O60BassersdorfOTTV
701019Bottinelli ManuelB151403KlotenOTTV
807053Botzler MartinC71062O50ZugTTVI
105004Bouchet AlainD5981O60ZZ-LancyAGTT
408053Boucq PascalD2745Forward-MorgesAVVF
404282Boucq ThierryB111202O60Forward-MorgesAVVF
219070Boulan JacquesD3815O50CortaillodANJTT
405846Bourban JoachimC71061GrôneAVVF
405558Bourban TaniaD1D1611GrôneAVVF
602342Bourgnon SergeC91125O40MöhlinNWTTV
117110Bouriel YoannD3825Silver StarAGTT
416073Bourquard AliceD2D3631U13LausanneAVVF
413100Bourquard RomainD4897O40LausanneAVVF
115517Bourquin ArmandoD2684U15Silver StarAGTT
412067Bourrecoud LéonardD20RomanelAVVF
119036Boustany GeorgesD1815UGS-ChênoisAGTT
101440Bouvard OlivierC61038O60OnexAGTT
402477Bouvier ChristopheC81098O40Forward-MorgesAVVF
110083Bouyer ChristopheD1635O40VersoixAGTT
409028Bovay JérômeD5967MontriondAVVF
218070Bovet LennyD1600U13CortaillodANJTT
404862Bovigny PatrickD5957O50BulleAVVF
113035Bovin JakobD3814O40VersoixAGTT
415002Boyer ThéoD1644U18BulleAVVF
615051Bracher JanisD1579U15GelterkindenNWTTV
232008Braem PatrickC91123CoffraneANJTT
405499Bragoni JulienD1618O50YverdonAVVF
401168Brancato LuigiD2673O70RolleAVVF
600900Branco RoccoD2680O60PrattelnNWTTV
218086Branco Abrantes BrunoD1658U15DelémontANJTT
611028Brand MarcoD3822FrickNWTTV
611039Brandao NicolasD3793OberrohrdorfNWTTV
612042Brandao PatricD3756U18OberrohrdorfNWTTV
611040Brandao ToniD3831O50OberrohrdorfNWTTV
618022Brandao YannicD1607U18OberrohrdorfNWTTV
800539Brandenberger MarcelC81114O50BaarTTVI
115530Brasier NathanD20U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
518037Bratschi OliverD1656PortMTTV
315102Braun FrançoisD1641O50TeneroATTT
503797Braun TorstenB111210O50KönizMTTV
515867Brechbühler AndréD4862HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
702373Bredel KlausD4895O60Wil SGOTTV
907129Bregger JulienA171470VeveyAVVF
418092Bregnard KevinD1600U13DomdidierAVVF
209007Bregnard RaymondD3779O70DelémontANJTT
719102Bregy NicolasD2715BW-WollishofenOTTV
419050Bregy PaulD1630O60Gampel-StegAVVF
419069Breikers ShantihD1630O40Trams-RenensAVVF
618102Breiter TobiasD2733O40GelterkindenNWTTV
715013Breitkreuz ErikC6990MuolenOTTV
715125Breitschmid MarcD3804RütiOTTV
510046Breuer LeonieD5C10968O40BurgdorfMTTV
300001Bricalli DanieleC61008O40TeneroATTT
415601Briceag MarianC61001Romont-VillazAVVF
116053Brichon NehuenD1620U13Silver StarAGTT
418062Bridel JonathanD1600DomdidierAVVF
418113Brieda MarekD3774NyonAVVF
607042Brigger BernhardD5984O50LenzburgNWTTV
702557Brigmann OliverA161413O40Affoltern A/AOTTV
417068Brioschi Jean-MichelD1600O40DomdidierAVVF
223005Brisset PatrickD1600O60VeyrierAGTT
404111Brisson AlexandreC91136CrissierAVVF
402423Brisson DenisB121267O50CrissierAVVF
418090Brisson PabloD1576U15RomanelAVVF
309020Brites-Marto MarcoC81082U18TeneroATTT
216006Britka ZvonimirA191643O50CortaillodANJTT
802009Britschgi MarcelD5980O50ReussbühlTTVI
819008Britschgi NicoD1630U13RotkreuzTTVI
819007Britschgi TimD1630U15RotkreuzTTVI
708077Brock MatthiasC61022Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
407051Brodard SébastienD1600MarlyAVVF
615075Brogle RobinD3839U18SisselnNWTTV
615029Broj SebastianD2691O40BaselNWTTV
600275Brom LucienD5960O60Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
418021Bron LucaD1605U15YverdonAVVF
112055Bron ManuelD2753U18BernexAGTT
117117Broome JackD1600U15VersoixAGTT
619069Brose DetlefD1630O50WettingenNWTTV
808069Bruchhäuser Sascha MichaelC61028O40ReussbühlTTVI
718009Bruckner MateA201810NeuhausenOTTV
600872Bruder HeinzD4870O60OltenNWTTV
716076Bruggmann SaraD2D4691U18Wil SGOTTV
617041Bruggmann VanessaD1D1600U18OltenNWTTV
615033Bruggmann YumaD3781U18BremgartenNWTTV
409062Brumeaud KevinC91141CheyresAVVF
517001Brunck HolgerD2762O40Royal BernMTTV
405183Brunet Jean-PierreD4893O60RomanelAVVF
108012Brunet Cordero FernandoB141324CarougeAGTT
117107Brunetti NoahD1600U15VersoixAGTT
419052Bruniaux Jean-ChristopheD1630O50SionAVVF
600802Brunner AndréB111212O50MuriNWTTV
600515Brunner BernhardD2702O60Fortuna HausenNWTTV
711179Brunner DanielD4884O40Gossau St.GallenOTTV
608028Brunner DimitriA201748Rapid LuzernTTVI
714142Brunner JohnD1600O70Seebach-KügelilooOTTV
703127Brunner MarcelD2664O70Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
508016Brunner PascalA161413MünsingenMTTV
714040Brunner RogerD3804O40GlarusOTTV
702265Brunner RolfD5935O60NiederhasliOTTV
703290Brunner Rolf Jun.B121250NiederhasliOTTV
518068Brunner YannickD2691U15ThunMTTV
717145Brupbacher Noé MerlinD1631U15Young Stars ZHOTTV
914280Brusini SéverineD1D1600O40CarougeAGTT
405718Bruyninx MarcD5931O40NyonAVVF
503488Bryner MichaelD4921O50WynigenMTTV
601090Brändli ChristianD5972O50BW RupperswilNWTTV
503688Brügger MarkusD3840O40DüdingenMTTV
505020Brügger MichelleC8B141110AarbergMTTV
712075Brühlmann NoëlC91121Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
707049Brühwiler PatrickD2728ToggenburgOTTV
509077Brünisholz DanielB121256GrenchenMTTV
717058Brüschweiler DavidD1643RomanshornOTTV
713081Brüschweiler FabianC91148RomanshornOTTV
719090Brütsch SvenD1630O40Schlatt bei WinterthurOTTV
616040Bubak MiroslawD3829O40BruggNWTTV
811012Bucheli SeverinD3807SarnenTTVI
404158Bucher BeatD3815O40OberdiessbachMTTV
502909Bucher BrigitteD3C6801O50BurgdorfMTTV
800697Bucher KurtD2701O60BuochsTTVI
614060Bucher NicolaD1657LenzburgNWTTV
817020Bucher ThomasD1600ZugTTVI
506008Bucher YannickD5939DüdingenMTTV
402313Buchler PascalD3847O50PullyAVVF
718167Buchmann MarcelD3778O40WollerauOTTV
417020Buchs SylvainD1637O40Sainte-CroixAVVF
418022Buchs YlanD1600U18BulleAVVF
519005Buchser CélineD1D1645U18BernMTTV
817042Buchser PatrickD2704Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
601728Buck LukasD2740O40MellingenNWTTV
400276Buco BrunoB121283O60Collombey/MurazAVVF
404132Buco FlorianD4926Collombey/MurazAVVF
616034Buess JonathanD1600U15GelterkindenNWTTV
912088Buess TimonD4929GelterkindenNWTTV
418088Bugmann MarvinD1630U15DomdidierAVVF
410048Bugnon DanyD2724DomdidierAVVF
405507Bugnon Jean-MarieD2715O40Sainte-CroixAVVF
310005Buhic TomislavD5986O50LuganoATTT
403931Bui Minh-HoangD2695O60OrbeAVVF
816029Bukin DenysD2733ZugTTVI
818012Bulai GabrielD2754SarnenTTVI
801824Bulgheroni RolfC71044O60SarnenTTVI
503277Buljan IvanD2666O70TiefenauMTTV
102128Bulloz StéphaneC81111O40OnexAGTT
117096Buloz ElodieD1D1600U13ChâtelaineAGTT
117082Buloz JeremyD3810U18ChâtelaineAGTT
401782Bumann AndreasB111201O50StaldenAVVF
616026Bunijevac BojanD1600U18WohlenNWTTV
801046Burch AloisD2663O60SteinhausenTTVI
816004Burch DanielD1556SarnenTTVI
818003Burch FabioD1640U15SarnenTTVI
700259Burch HansD1600O60HorgenOTTV
517027Burckhardt TimonD1583U15OstermundigenMTTV
801763Burda ArthurD2694UrdorfOTTV
718035Burgat AdèleD1D1600U13Affoltern A/AOTTV
717002Burgat AlbanD5960U15Affoltern A/AOTTV
100021Burger ArnoldD1600O70MigrosAGTT
909028Burgermeister FabioB141328RomanshornOTTV
715036Burgis MatissA201877Wil SGOTTV
804033Burkart TimoD5983ZugTTVI
503404Burkhardt RomanD1650ThunMTTV
508050Burkhart AndreasD5952GrenchenMTTV
702834Burkhart IwanC81091O40WetzikonOTTV
600861Burki RetoC71073O40OberwilNWTTV
417057Burnand JulienD2766LausanneAVVF
100455Burnier BénédictD3798O50VersoixAGTT
504136Burren DanielD2765BernMTTV
500088Burri BennoC71057O50PieterlenMTTV
717076Burri DanielD2690O50WetzikonOTTV
400207Burri Jean-PierreD2682O60EstavayerAVVF
504068Burri LorenzD4915MünchenbuchseeMTTV
509061Burri NicolasD3800WorbMTTV
813070Burri RaymondB121250U15Rapid LuzernTTVI
619014Burri TanjaD1D1645BreitenbachNWTTV
717075Burri YanikD2664U18WetzikonOTTV
114638Bury OlbryanB121284U15UGS-ChênoisAGTT
114083Bury PatrickD2715UGS-ChênoisAGTT
110054Buscaglia ArnôtC91126O40UGS-ChênoisAGTT
717020Busch PaulD1600O60NeuhausenOTTV
501210Buser ArminD2760O50GrenchenMTTV
700271Busin ArnoB151391O50Young Stars ZHOTTV
700273Busin SandraB15A191392O50Young Stars ZHOTTV
118122Buson QuentinD1540U18BernexAGTT
100769Bussat EricD2700O50OnexAGTT
801991Busse-Grawitz Max ErickD2689O50SarnenTTVI
705068Busslinger JulianA171495Young Stars ZHOTTV
707025Butz OliverC61038Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
709018Bächli RetoD5954ThalwilOTTV
717008Bächtold KianoD1600U15WuppenauOTTV
703034Bächtold MichaelD2690O40Gossau St.GallenOTTV
704174Bächtold ThomasC6997O40Imperial WinterthurOTTV
517029Bähler FabriceD3834U18BurgdorfMTTV
718121Bärtschi BenjaminD2678U13Young Stars ZHOTTV
600231Bärtschi RuediD3844O60BinningenNWTTV
419071Bärwinkel RobertC101180O40StaldenAVVF
801452Bättig ChristianD1649O50GoldauTTVI
719013Bättig LukasD1630U13NeuhausenOTTV
809010Bäuerle SilvioD2778O50RothenburgTTVI
209087Béguelin RomainB151402DelémontANJTT
416089Bénon LoïcD1652U18RossensAVVF
601661Böcher UweD2712O60MenzikenNWTTV
619038Böhler BenjaminD1630AarauNWTTV
615085Böhm AnkeD2D5749ZofingenNWTTV
506038Böhm UweD5973O60OstermundigenMTTV
600325Böller BrunoB131323O50BremgartenNWTTV
601414Böller MatthiasD4917FrickNWTTV
600607Börlin ThomasC61012O50KV LiestalNWTTV
701982Bösch RogerD4879MuolenOTTV
810054Bösiger SaschaC81088SteinhausenTTVI
719098Büche BenjaminD1630GlarusOTTV
700666Büchel ChristianD1655O40RuggellOTTV
519021Büchel RogerD1630O40KehrsatzMTTV
405715Büchler LoricC101195PullyAVVF
515501Bühler KimD2700U18SolothurnMTTV
617003Bühler OliverD4928AeschNWTTV
600719Bühler RolfD2711O60MenzikenNWTTV
503497Bühlmann DanielA171501HeimbergMTTV
514068Bühlmann DominikC61030BernMTTV
815124Bühlmann HanspeterD1611O60RotkreuzTTVI
801361Bühlmann MartinC81110O40RothenburgTTVI
800603Bühlmann PatrickD2733O50BuochsTTVI
500751Bühlmann RuediB111220O60BelpMTTV
700027Bühren MichaelD3779O40Buchs ZürichOTTV
701506Bührer DanielD3783O50SchaffhausenOTTV
700233Bünter PeterD1647O60UsterOTTV
704208Bürer RaphaelD1600GreifenseeOTTV
601036Bürge DieterD3835O40Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.NWTTV
800542Bürge ThomasB111217O40BaarTTVI
607057Bürgi LucaC6967OberrohrdorfNWTTV
505024Bürgi PatrickC61020LyssMTTV
500315Bürgi WernerD1555O70BurgdorfMTTV
619046Bürgin AleksejD1630U11BaselNWTTV
802103Bürgisser MarkusD1603O60RothenburgTTVI
800543Bürki DanielC61036O40BaarTTVI
235031Bürki JulienC71058GrôneAVVF
209010Bürki RémyD4887O50DelémontANJTT
416033Büschi BénédicteD2D5745O60BulleAVVF
702430Bütler IvanC101199O40GlarusOTTV
609003Büttler StefanD5937Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
719115Cacciapaglia SandroD1630O40Affoltern A/AOTTV
115262Caillat Jean-PierreC101179O40ZZ-LancyAGTT
400848Caillet-Bois DominiqueC81085O50Collombey/MurazAVVF
418054Cakar HarisD1600RolleAVVF
619041Cakar OktayD1630O40MellingenNWTTV
700438Cakic AleksandarC81088WetzikonOTTV
116101Calabrese EnricoD1600O50UGS-ChênoisAGTT
600475Calabretto MimmoC101173O50DöttingenNWTTV
206096Calame YvesC81084O40CortaillodANJTT
116022Calcagno AlessandroD1627U18MeyrinAGTT
713059Caldare Adrian AttilaB131303O40ThalwilOTTV
300302Calligher AndreaD3771O50TeneroATTT
803156Calovic VladimirD5931O50Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
118103Cambour GabrielD1583U15VeyrierAGTT
214054Cambra RobertoC6973U13La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
204026Cambra SantosD2734O40La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
110036Camelin AlexandreD1600O40PuplingeAGTT
115525Camin EstebanD4877U18CarougeAGTT
502606Caminade SimonC71058O40ZZ-LancyAGTT
119003Campanale LucaD1630U18BernexAGTT
419028Campart IaroslavD1630U18PullyAVVF
300004Camponovo PioD3785O50TeneroATTT
419072Can HasanD1630O50Villars/GlâneAVVF
803199Canaj ValmirC71051RotkreuzTTVI
519017Canbulat OrhanD1630O40WohlenseeMTTV
416009Cancino GustavoD3793RolleAVVF
118117Canda DennisD1611U15ZZ-LancyAGTT
717129Caneel NoahC71070U18BW-WollishofenOTTV
607093Cannon EricD3842WaldenburgNWTTV
601502Cannon MarcusD3834O50WaldenburgNWTTV
709072Cano MiriamD1D2649Buchs ZürichOTTV
102431Cano PedroD5986O50CarougeAGTT
518081Cantieni MichelD1618ThunMTTV
618081Capaul ElenaD1D1627U18FrickNWTTV
617013Capaul LucaD1600U18FrickNWTTV
102412Capeille ValentinC71055ZZ-LancyAGTT
415241Cappelle JulienD40VeveyAVVF
418073Capt WilliamD2743U18LausanneAVVF
401843Caquereau JacquesD1639O70SierreAVVF
614051Carabantes JoséC61031U18NiedergösgenNWTTV
700282Caramia GiuseppeD2692O70WettswilOTTV
600002Carcer BrunoC91120O50AarauNWTTV
619077Cardinale LeandroD1630U13DöttingenNWTTV
118116Cardoso MiguelD1578U13BernexAGTT
700437Carlen IvoD1636O40BW-WollishofenOTTV
117001Carlier FlorianD3772VeyrierAGTT
404064Carlone AntonioD4887O50ChexbresAVVF
213024Carminati JulienD5980Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
719107Carrara FlavioD1630U15HornOTTV
100125Carrara MarioD1600O70MeyrinAGTT
719139Carrascal Gallego LauraD1D2645U18St. GallenOTTV
404710Carrel DanielD3791O50BulleAVVF
402173Carrel FrédéricC91151O40Collombey/MurazAVVF
908042Carrel JérémieD2666GlandAVVF
406088Carrel VincentC71069RossensAVVF
419033Carrichon ThibaultD1630U18Sainte-CroixAVVF
402269Carrier FabienC91145O40MartignyAVVF
404051Carrupt DamienD4901SionAVVF
411036Carré AlbertD3820O50BulleAVVF
410071Carré MiquelA171494BulleAVVF
114539Casalino AlainC61015O40MandementAGTT
719074Casari MattiaD1630U13Zürich-AffolternOTTV
304044Casciotta OmarD3795LuganoATTT
419055Casellini DanielD1630O50VeveyAVVF
114558Casimir JackyD3816VernierAGTT
704053Caspers SaschaC91126O40WinterthurOTTV
715079Castelberg GianD1600WollerauOTTV
401665Castella AlainC71048O50BulleAVVF
418023Castella BastienD1600U15BulleAVVF
202002Castella PascalC61023O50OmegaANJTT
110039Castelnuovo ManueleD5987UGS-ChênoisAGTT
306009Castiglia DanieleD1600O40Associazione Bellinzonese TennistavoloATTT
800844Catakovic SeadD2745O50Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
418058Catcheside ThomasD1582U15GlandAVVF
600931Cathrein RenéD3852O50OberwilNWTTV
418107Cattaneo AlessandroD1600U18BlonayAVVF
600661Cattaruzza RemoD3779O70Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
701959Cattini RicoC81105O40HorgenOTTV
116015Cavagna MichelD1600O50MandementAGTT
604088Cavegn RiccardoD5969BremgartenNWTTV
312002Caverzasi MattiaB151367T-CardSTT CH
401031Cavin AlexandreC91133O50VeveyAVVF
719001Cazacu AdrianD3847BalzersOTTV
110098Caër LaurentC61003ChâtelaineAGTT
612025Celcer TineB151386DöttingenNWTTV
112018Cendoya Eizaguirre JuanD4895O60ChâtelaineAGTT
402095Cerise ErikaD1D1600O70Montreux-RivieraAVVF
803200Cerovac BegnadC101195RotkreuzTTVI
101713Cervera JuanC91121O40MandementAGTT
416032Chablais AlainD4914O50FribourgAVVF
415841Chablais ArnaudD3799FribourgAVVF
405768Chabloz DanielD5969O40EysinsAVVF
405301Chachereau AndréD1600O60Forward-MorgesAVVF
705180Chai DavidD3790O50Gossau ZuerichOTTV
414080Chakravarty PritishB151319LausanneAVVF
403010Chammartin VéroniqueD2D4707O40RossensAVVF
114093Champod MaevaD2D4725U15MartignyAVVF
102233Champod NicolasA201838BernexAGTT
718098Chan KeanuD1602U15ThalwilOTTV
715158Chan VincentD4878Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
403401Chanmongkhon Su PheaktraB131295O40BulleAVVF
718011Chaplygin MaximA201835NeuhausenOTTV
404236Chappuis DavidC71040O40RossensAVVF
402762Chappuis OlivierD5963O40FribourgAVVF
206001Chappuis VincentB141333O40BulleAVVF
400623Chardonnens FrançoisD1594O60DomdidierAVVF
400133Charlet EricD4869O60MontriondAVVF
215352Charmillot MatteoD1600U18OmegaANJTT
715173Charmot AnnaA16A201477O40NeuhausenOTTV
117033Charmot IsabelleD2D3663ZZ-LancyAGTT
102198Charmot YannickA161418O40UGS-ChênoisAGTT
416101Chaslin BenoîtC81086MartignyAVVF
612053Chatelain MarcD2674O40SisselnNWTTV
612054Chatelain MelanieD1D1600O40SisselnNWTTV
610033Chau Anh DungD5985O50KV LiestalNWTTV
100429Chave StéphaneC61013O50ZZ-LancyAGTT
618018Chen DanielD2717U15BremgartenNWTTV
715029Chen EddyD2666U18BassersdorfOTTV
619047Chen KevinD1630U18BaselNWTTV
619031Chen LeonD1630U11BremgartenNWTTV
619030Chen MikeD1630U11BremgartenNWTTV
718138Chen YifeiD1D1567U15Zürich-AffolternOTTV
118054Chenal LucaD1607U15BernexAGTT
400385Chenaux PatrickD4923O60CrissierAVVF
400534Cherix JacquesB151324O50Collombey/MurazAVVF
909169Cherix LoïcD5922RolleAVVF
212066Chesnais AymericD5953CoffraneANJTT
104084Chiari GabrieleD5981O60UGS-ChênoisAGTT
216023Chicoine OliverD2700U18DelémontANJTT
706038Chikatamarla Shyam SunderD5937HönggOTTV
119032Chipier LorysD1630U11MandementAGTT
418067Chiriacescu NicolasD3773O40Forward-MorgesAVVF
503402Chiriatti GermanoD5904O50SolothurnMTTV
619057Chirico AngeloD1630O40BinningenNWTTV
705211Chishti AdnanC91130O40ThalwilOTTV
415901Chittilappilly RoshinD2751StaldenAVVF
702030Chiu Zhi-YangD1600KlotenOTTV
117086Chizhov AlexandreD1629U13UGS-ChênoisAGTT
105099Chometton JulienB151385O50MandementAGTT
113040Chopineaux FrédéricB111218O40Silver StarAGTT
618085Choudhury ArushiD1D1600U15Wettstein BaselNWTTV
601790Christ MichaelC61038O40WaldenburgNWTTV
703054Christe HansD3791O60Young Stars ZHOTTV
700707Christen DanielC101160O40St. GallenOTTV
400521Christen Jean-MichelD1633O50BlonayAVVF
708084Christen KlausD4871O70Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
803176Christen SvenC81099SteinhausenTTVI
416066Christen ThomasD2679LausanneAVVF
719044Christener LorisD1630U15UrdorfOTTV
601215Christiansen HansD2729O70WettingenNWTTV
511015Christl FabianC101185Royal BernMTTV
100405Chung JohnC61035O70UGS-ChênoisAGTT
514084Chvojan JoelD5940SolothurnMTTV
509007Chvojan MiroslavD4885O50PortMTTV
219062Chèvre NehoD1630U18DelémontANJTT
215081Chételat DanielC6994O60DelémontANJTT
111071Chételat JérômeD2677VernierAGTT
113037Cibelly NorickD1628U18VersoixAGTT
615024Cifrek JuliaD1D1600U15BaselNWTTV
601884Cifrek MladenD5967BaselNWTTV
519018Cirelli GiuseppeD1630O50WohlenseeMTTV
718041Citaku LinorA161464TriesenOTTV
700294Clalüna ArnoldD1608O70Imperial WinterthurOTTV
516001Claudet RomainC101194BulleAVVF
600222Clausen ChristianD4909O50MöhlinNWTTV
213038Clerc PatriceD4927O40La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
418085Cleusix AdamD1623U18SionAVVF
404581Clot BernardD1600O60Montreux-RivieraAVVF
213064Clot CyrilleD5948O40La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
417028Clément DylanD2751U15PullyAVVF
401770Cochard ThierryC71052O40MatranAVVF
318003Cocquio GiorgioD1600U15Riva S.VitaleATTT
413061Coddeville KevinD2766DorénazAVVF
405767Cohades AmaëlD3782EysinsAVVF
719031Colak MarkoD1630FrauenfeldOTTV
206004Colamartino MauroD1600O50OmegaANJTT
701648Colat HelenaD1D1600O50EmbrachOTTV
700296Colat VaclavD3844O70EmbrachOTTV
100957Coli ChristianD2759O50CarougeAGTT
719075Colic DavidD1630U13KlotenOTTV
405535Collaros Paul-AntoineA171536Forward-MorgesAVVF
405169Collaud FabriceD4910O40EstavayerAVVF
717045Collier EvangelineB15A191386Young Stars ZHOTTV
319010Collovà NicholasD1630Top Spin TT ChiassoATTT
314003Colombo FabioC81083O60LuganoATTT
416017Colomer PierreD1600VeveyAVVF
715143Comino RomeoD4861O50HorgenOTTV
719101Commichau SebastianD3815O40BW-WollishofenOTTV
401043Comte Pierre-AndréD4863O60Villars/GlâneAVVF
105036Conconi PatrickD1600O60VernierAGTT
616017Condon PhilipD1651U15BinningenNWTTV
801993Conrad ThomasC6992SchenkonTTVI
410102Constantin Raluca-TerezaD3C6807LausanneAVVF
718164Constantin VogtD1600U18BalzersOTTV
807050Contessotto ValerioD2641O50Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
109028Conus SylvainD2760OnexAGTT
404089Coquard OlivierD3857O40RomanelAVVF
401772Cordey GabrielD1600O60MatranAVVF
403556Cordey LaurentD4927O50BlonayAVVF
403314Cordey Marie-ThérèseD1D1600O60MatranAVVF
405342Cornaz LaurentD2701O40RomanelAVVF
700300Cornu DonatD5967O50WädenswilOTTV
400280Cornut AlexD2682O70NyonAVVF
118109Coroian George-RäzvanA171505VeyrierAGTT
117046Cortat FabriceD2703O40PuplingeAGTT
412006Cosandey FlorianD20RossensAVVF
410079Cosandey StéphaneD2720O40RossensAVVF
400088Costa AndrèsD3839O70Forward-MorgesAVVF
110052Costa KimmyD5C80UGS-ChênoisAGTT
101103Costa LinoC91155O40UGS-ChênoisAGTT
214005Costache Sorin AlexandruC81110LausanneAVVF
304011Cotti MarioD4865O50Riva S.VitaleATTT
400796Cottier BernardD4913O50MézièresAVVF
910142Coudray DylanD1600DorénazAVVF
415984Crausaz VincentD2722U15RossensAVVF
910001Credaro CélineC9B151139SpreitenbachNWTTV
102228Crelier ThierryD3790MontriondAVVF
101653Crettenand MarioD3822O40PuplingeAGTT
912032Crevoiserat CléoD4905GlandAVVF
118115Crimella NathanD1600U13MandementAGTT
400805Crisinel HaneloreD1D1600O70LausanneAVVF
300354Crivelli AdamD5962O40Riva S.VitaleATTT
700308Croci RicoD2711O50RütiOTTV
404828Cropt AlexD1600O70YvorneAVVF
403442Cropt LudovicC101192O40YvorneAVVF
912078Crotti Howald AndrinD2698U18OberwilNWTTV
411069Croze FrançoisD1630O40YverdonAVVF
117109Cruchon NaïmD1654U11ChâtelaineAGTT
400935Csernay BarnabasD3821O70LausanneAVVF
715141Csikos FerencC81084O40Wil SGOTTV
716002Csikos KataB11A161202U18Wil SGOTTV
718168Csucs Laszlo JanosD4883EmbrachOTTV
914242Cubeddu DenisD1630O40T-CardSTT CH
717134Cuendet ChristophorusD1640U15EttenhausenOTTV
715148Cuendet LaurentiusD1611U18EttenhausenOTTV
504057Cugni AlexanderD3767WorbMTTV
706083Cuk IvanC91130SpreitenbachNWTTV
216009Culicigno DomenicoD1632O50Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
235079Currat RémyD2756O60HauteriveANJTT
816008Cuthbertson AndrewD5980O50ReussbühlTTVI
109041Cuttaz MichelD1600O60UGS-ChênoisAGTT
718005Czech BurkiD1600O50WolfhausenOTTV
812025Czilli BarnaD2745O40Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
703159D'alberto SilviaD2D3666O50BassersdorfOTTV
910104D'amico TimothéeD3852LausanneAVVF
911118D'amico VictoireD2D5762LausanneAVVF
702009D'aniello AlfonsoC6997O60BremgartenNWTTV
104032D'arcangelo DavideD4916Silver StarAGTT
405013D'aversa DavidD2737O40EstavayerAVVF
614058D'imperio GiuseppeD2700O50WettingenNWTTV
213027Da Conceicao Fidalgo VitorD2692O60TavannesANJTT
119014Da Cunha RicardoD1630OnexAGTT
515181Da Silva Vila Nova FernandoD3786LangenthalMTTV
207088Dabet FlorentB111229O40YverdonAVVF
115533Dachicourt JoonD2712U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
401408Dafflon ChristopheD3833O50ChexbresAVVF
405158Dafflon YaroslawC101166Villars/GlâneAVVF
819029Daghesni IlyasD1630U13KriensTTVI
604086Dahms RenéB121279O40BaselNWTTV
706044Dal Moro EricD3792O40WollerauOTTV
616036Damcikas SauliusD3787O40MellingenNWTTV
408029Dan RaduD2693O40NestléAVVF
912055Danelzik MarcD3757KehrsatzMTTV
703598Dang Ngoc MinhD2686O70FlumsOTTV
814034Dang RyanD1641ZugTTVI
618024Danielsson Sebastian AlexanderD2726BadenNWTTV
400286Danthe Claude-AlainD4852O50CrissierAVVF
113032Darbellay AdrienC101161VernierAGTT
218061Dardel SohanD1600U13La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
308008Dattoli AndreaD1600Top Spin TT ChiassoATTT
117039Daujat LudovicA191658UGS-ChênoisAGTT
809033Daus DavidA201801O40Rapid LuzernTTVI
611076David Joe NoelD1613O40BadenNWTTV
117020Daviet FrédéricC81080O50Silver StarAGTT
117022Daviet NathanB151322VeyrierAGTT
417045Dawans OsiasD1600OrbeAVVF
409087De Andrés EduardoC61038O40MontriondAVVF
715109De Belder AudreyD2671O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
719149De Biase DanielD1630O40WädenswilOTTV
418066De Buttet AntoninD1599U18PullyAVVF
702351De Conto FabioC91152O50WädenswilOTTV
702927De Conto YvetteD1D2638O40WädenswilOTTV
408066De Félice BertrandD2678O50Château d'OexAVVF
503534De Gasparo Charles-EtienneD3782O50SchmittenMTTV
415341De Groot PierreD4860CrissierAVVF
117069De Kalbermatten NicolasD1600U11UGS-ChênoisAGTT
419038De Leonardis LauroD1630U15SierreAVVF
415997De Linhares Gonçalves Ricardo JorgeD3784Vaudoise-AssurancesAVVF
617087De Martin Alessia MaraD1D1600U18SchöftlandNWTTV
118093De Matos DiogoD1607U13UGS-ChênoisAGTT
118094De Matos JordanD1594U13UGS-ChênoisAGTT
714051De Nardo GiuseppeD2688O60GreifenseeOTTV
702926De Ridder TillC71068WädenswilOTTV
802101De Roni FlavioD5969ReussbühlTTVI
802100De Roni MircoD4874ReussbühlTTVI
703514De Visser BastianD5940O70WolfhaldenOTTV
713110De Windt KaiD1600UsterOTTV
813022Dec GrzegorzC91143BaarTTVI
715164Dechipre FabriceB111212O40CrissierAVVF
911077Decrauzat RomainA161389Forward-MorgesAVVF
711042Deelen HansD4893O50ChurOTTV
712154Deflorin MircoD2717O40ChurOTTV
512035Degel HugoD4875O50IttigenMTTV
601187Degen StefanD2768O60Victoria BottmingenNWTTV
718099Degener BjarneD1630U15ThalwilOTTV
207090Degol NicoleD1D2643O60Côte PeseuxANJTT
618071Dehelean DavidD2666U15WettingenNWTTV
418011Deillon SébastianD1620MatranAVVF
717022Dekanov PaulD3792O40WollerauOTTV
800672Del Grande RinaldoD5933O70GoldauTTVI
615121Del Principe LinoD1600U18BinningenNWTTV
417018Delacuisine NoaD1605U18PenthalazAVVF
102147Delannoy ChristopheD5932O50CarougeAGTT
103057Delapierre OlivierC81093O50Silver StarAGTT
414035Delassue XavierD1600O40Romont-VillazAVVF
106111Delaval FranckD2769O40ChâtelaineAGTT
408042Delessert FrançoisD1600O70PenthalazAVVF
700325Deller WilliD1651O70ToggenburgOTTV
211023Delon MichelC71062O50Le LocleANJTT
904024Delpechitra ChristopherB151395HorgenOTTV
117087Delvecchio AmélieD1D1600U13ZZ-LancyAGTT
118014Delvecchio EllaD1D1600U13ZZ-LancyAGTT
118012Delvecchio Pierre-AndréD1600O40ZZ-LancyAGTT
105076Delévaux AurianeD2D5750ChâtelaineAGTT
717066Demaj MirlindD1641Wil SGOTTV
407021Demichel SébastienA161435FribourgAVVF
419016Demierre MélanieD1D1645O40LausanneAVVF
910043Demmler RogerD3799FrickNWTTV
402778Demuth ErolD1610O60LausanneAVVF
515841Denruyter CarstenD2752O40WorbMTTV
405690Deparis DidierD4866O60SierreAVVF
614027Deppe YannickC61039BruggNWTTV
617009Deppeler RolfD1604O40Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.NWTTV
719051Derber SaschaD1630O40Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
414030Deriaz ChristopheD1658O50YverdonAVVF
223062Deroulers PierreC61007O40PorrentruyANJTT
116091Desbiolles DannyD2636U13UGS-ChênoisAGTT
405548Descloux FabriceB121243RossensAVVF
402029Descoeudres JacquesD1600O70PullyAVVF
716069Desler Lara SolveighD1D1563Zürich-AffolternOTTV
413078Desponds EwanD30U15VeveyAVVF
510001Dessai AnandD5940O50Royal BernMTTV
816026Dettling RöbiD4909O50BuochsTTVI
719076Dettwiler NoahD1630U18KlotenOTTV
206002Devaud PhilippeB141323O40CortaillodANJTT
101799Devisme Jean-PhilippeD5952O50MandementAGTT
617042Devoise-Lambert RenéD1654U15Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
716099Dewald MoritzC71057O40ThalwilOTTV
617035Di Bella FlavioD2668U13BinningenNWTTV
619058Di Bella SebastianoD1630O50BinningenNWTTV
513027Di Blasi FabioD4898BernMTTV
512064Di Felice LucaD2677LyssMTTV
217006Di Marco FlavioD1605O40CortaillodANJTT
600482Di Scala PatrickC61030O40T-CardSTT CH
413044Di Tria MicheleD3816O50LausanneAVVF
417032Di Venuto ElisaD2D4727U18MézièresAVVF
215347Diacon RenaudD1580U15Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
217076Diakhaby DavidD1560U15TramelanANJTT
117037Dias BrunoD1600OnexAGTT
417004Dias Da Silva NelsonD2717DorénazAVVF
818014Diaz AmerigoD2688U15Rapid LuzernTTVI
914100Dickhardt DennisA201756T-CardSTT CH
708095Diem JorisD2734Affoltern A/AOTTV
601338Dietler RegulaD1D1600O50BreitenbachNWTTV
419017Dietrich Jean MarcD1630O50RossensAVVF
419018Dietrich NatanD1630U15RossensAVVF
411024Dietrich NicolasD3822O50MatranAVVF
618015Dietrich NikolaD1600U13BremgartenNWTTV
600234Dietrich PeterD2750O70OberwilNWTTV
700340Dietsche KarlD4927O70KreuzlingenOTTV
100729Dieumegard JackyD1642O60MigrosAGTT
719142Dikici MehmetD1630O40EmbrachOTTV
618040Dilla SebastianD1630U11SpreitenbachNWTTV
518076Dimitrov KevinD1651U15LyssMTTV
912111Ding YiA201863O60BaarTTVI
709110Dingwerth KlausB151381O40WinterthurOTTV
107041Dinh Cong DanhD2694O50UGS-ChênoisAGTT
703008Dinkelacker RetoC101172O50BassersdorfOTTV
413106Dion VincentC81112LausanneAVVF
816016Dipper JorisD1600U18EmmenTTVI
119041Dirand BaptisteA161440Silver StarAGTT
606079Direk OguzC91176O40KV LiestalNWTTV
402017Divoux CédricD2665O50PullyAVVF
117081Djaiou SimonD1600U15ChâtelaineAGTT
101766Do FabriceD2741O40Rapid-GenèveAGTT
801106Dobler MarkusD5945O50ZugTTVI
617044Dogköz IlyanD1653U18BreitenbachNWTTV
509042Dold ThomasC81080O50Royal BernMTTV
708063Dolder MarkusD3830O40Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
112021Domingues JoelD20U15MeyrinAGTT
702142Donatsch MarkusD3819O60Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
215162Dong WenqingD2D5760Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
216010Dong XintongD2D3676U18Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
801325Dony FabienneD4C8862HünenbergTTVI
119033Dorbierer MiaD1D2645U15MandementAGTT
100254Dorenter JérômeD2723O70ZZ-LancyAGTT
401061Dorthe Jean-BernardD4900O60MarlyAVVF
101851Dos Santos CarlosD5960O60OnexAGTT
116007Dos Santos NelsonD3812MigrosAGTT
102258Dos Santos PedroD4917MézièresAVVF
217017Dos Santos Alves Luis MiguelD3811CortaillodANJTT
115570Dos Santos Marques GabrielD4868VersoixAGTT
800547Dossenbach PhilippD2703O70BaarTTVI
418048Dottrens MatthieuD1630U15GlandAVVF
203101Douik MathieuC81112DelémontANJTT
100879Doutaz CédricC91132O40ChâtelaineAGTT
115121Doutaz FannyC9B151149U15ChâtelaineAGTT
111074Doutaz JohanB111217VersoixAGTT
214032Douxchamps MargotD1D1620CortaillodANJTT
402345Drabek ErwinD1600O70YverdonAVVF
702332Dragisic DanijelC81084O40Buchs ZürichOTTV
617086Drechsel CarlD1633Victoria BottmingenNWTTV
609023Dreier OliverD2768BreitenbachNWTTV
119004Dreifuss JulesD1630U13BernexAGTT
507009Drewanz ThomasC91117O40SolothurnMTTV
211017Dreyer CyrilD2662Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
117036Droux ChristopheD3773O50OnexAGTT
118102Droz GuillaumeD1584U13PuplingeAGTT
217069Droz JeffD3838BulleAVVF
403724Du Xue-ChengB121253O50CrissierAVVF
718079Duarte JorgeD2716BülachOTTV
412041Duarte JoséD3780O40DorénazAVVF
404014Dubois Jean-SébastienD2752O40MatranAVVF
404469Dubrez GuillaumeD3778BougyAVVF
305038Duca DavideD3839TeneroATTT
306025Duca LisaD4C8865TeneroATTT
306011Duca PietroD2701O50TeneroATTT
408030Ducommun JulienD4869O40MontriondAVVF
101454Ducommun SteveD4891O40OnexAGTT
406071Ducraux LionelD5948BlonayAVVF
418101Ducrest AdrienD1600U15RossensAVVF
404045Ducrest Marc-AndréD3825Villars/GlâneAVVF
404067Ducrey GrégoryA171534VeveyAVVF
416008Ducry Jean-FrançoisD1600O50MarlyAVVF
617089Duda DennisD2665DöttingenNWTTV
702391Dudler MarkusD2661O60Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
415581Dufaud PatriceD1600O60CrissierAVVF
503717Dufaux GilbertD1600O60SC Informatik Swisscom WabernMTTV
415641Duflon JérémyC101166U18VeveyAVVF
600310Dufner GregorC61003O50BremgartenNWTTV
619032Dufner JeremiasD1630U11BremgartenNWTTV
600312Dufner ThomasD4895O50BremgartenNWTTV
700417Dumit BaduiD5935O40Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
502784Dummermuth MarcD4880O40KirchbergMTTV
416088Dumoulin ThéoD2679U18RossensAVVF
102204Duoc Jean-PierreD2686O60VersoixAGTT
816017Duong DuyD3844O40EmmenTTVI
115531Dupont JulienD2697U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
716146Duppenthaler Sandra MichelleD1D1600ThalwilOTTV
400543Dupraz MarcC61007O60RossensAVVF
418070Dupuis NicolasD1600U18CrissierAVVF
101194Dupuis StéphaneB121251O50ChâtelaineAGTT
115540Dupuy Camponogara RobinD3825U15ZZ-LancyAGTT
608086Durdag SenerD2697O50Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
618043Duricic LukaD1654U13BaselNWTTV
413060Duriez AnthonyB131296O40SierreAVVF
600346Durmic BerzadC81108O50BremgartenNWTTV
800847Durrer ErwinD2736O50ReussbühlTTVI
616032Durrer JamiroD2676U15BremgartenNWTTV
619035Durrer JorisD1630U13BremgartenNWTTV
703348Durrer PeterD3802O60UrdorfOTTV
600701Durrer RenéD4895O40BremgartenNWTTV
702317Durrer SeverinC101192UrdorfOTTV
117026Durrleman SamuelD4903U13UGS-ChênoisAGTT
405153Duruz GrégoryB151401Collombey/MurazAVVF
401128Duruz Jean-FrançoisC71052O60Avry-RoséAVVF
814004Duss SandroD2713SchenkonTTVI
818042Dutkowiak Rafal TomaszD1600O40EmmenTTVI
518070Dutriat LoïcD1561U15LyssMTTV
700366Duttweiler PeterD3846O50Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
115081Duval SylvainD2720O40VersoixAGTT
404404Duvoisin DidierD5930O50YverdonAVVF
619040Dzemail LimaD5960O60Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
601336Dzieglewski GregorD2698O70BruggNWTTV
612006Dähler PeterD2718O60BadenNWTTV
813017Dätwyler MikeD2709U18SchenkonTTVI
116008Décaillet CédricD1600O40ChâtelaineAGTT
418008Dénervaud NolanD1600YverdonAVVF
601674Döbeli RolandB121250O40FrickNWTTV
616005Dörflinger SimonD1611BaselNWTTV
600008Dössegger PeterD3859O60AarauNWTTV
719094Dübendorfer VictoriaD1D2645U13WinterthurOTTV
600757Dümpelmann RalfD3811O50SisselnNWTTV
700360Dürmüller AloisD5978O60Wil SGOTTV
513059Dürrenmatt JanC81100KönizMTTV
101286Dürrenmatt RaphaëlD3839O40VernierAGTT
500522Ebener MarkusC61011O50LyssMTTV
701840Eberhardt Jürgen AndreasC81102O50BassersdorfOTTV
618056Eberhart JeffreyD1600U15BaselNWTTV
706033Eberle MarcoD3770BalzersOTTV
715103Ebinger HansC61004O50ChurOTTV
612062Ebner JanineB12A171260BremgartenNWTTV
503588Ebneter SimonD3841BurgdorfMTTV
610085Ebnöther AaronD1612KV LiestalNWTTV
600579Eckert NorbertD4926O60OberwilNWTTV
719130Eckert OsiaD1630U13UsterOTTV
719170Eckert PatrikD1630O50Gossau ZuerichOTTV
719023Eckhardt ChristophD2715O40KreuzlingenOTTV
717009Eckmann NicolasD2768U18WuppenauOTTV
416099Ecoeur MathieuD2730U18Collombey/MurazAVVF
719120Ecseki NandorA201800NeuhausenOTTV
709024Edel SvenD2737RüschlikonOTTV
819016Eden Max HeroD1630U15Rapid LuzernTTVI
503838Effner Hans-DieterD4870O50SolothurnMTTV
102237Eggel DominicC101193O40Silver StarAGTT
235050Egger SébastienD4873Côte PeseuxANJTT
718129Eggimann PatrickD1600U18St. GallenOTTV
514742Eggli KurtD1626O70OstermundigenMTTV
719092Egli ChristianD1630O40Schlatt bei WinterthurOTTV
818015Egli KhenanD1600U11Rapid LuzernTTVI
819017Egli LéonD1630U13Rapid LuzernTTVI
701090Egli RenéD1600O50OberrietOTTV
701233Egli SabrinaD2D4691O50Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
801107Ehlers GünterD5931O70ZugTTVI
701152Ehrbar BennoD4911O70Zürich-AffolternOTTV
719110Ehrensberger YanikD1630U15WollerauOTTV
815141Eicher SimonD1600RothenburgTTVI
600113Eigenmann ChristineD3C7831O50OberwilNWTTV
711049Eigenmann PatrickD2692O40HornOTTV
703071Eigenmann PeterD1625O60GaiserwaldOTTV
702777Eigenmann RalfD2707O60GaiserwaldOTTV
503490Eisenmann GerdD3836O50BelpMTTV
504410Eisenmann MartinC101170BelpMTTV
700395Eisenring BrunoD2711O60WolfhaldenOTTV
711090Eisler NicoleD2D4722FlumsOTTV
505023Eker ErkanC101171LangnauMTTV
104018Ekstrand HenrikC81076MandementAGTT
417066Ekstrand MagnusD1637O40LausanneAVVF
206059El Harouchy MamounC101194O50La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
418071El Mansouri Younes AhmedD1600U18CrissierAVVF
600073Elandt AlfredD4909O60KV LiestalNWTTV
617002Elbling JérômeC81099Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
709049Elekes TiborD4875O50HornOTTV
104094Elezi AdemC81111O40VeyrierAGTT
715136Elkuch RoswithaD1D1600RuggellOTTV
718064Elkuch SeverinD1625RuggellOTTV
503671Ellenberger DavidC91125BurgdorfMTTV
718122Eller DavidD1600U18Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
800727Elmiger JakobC101180HünenbergTTVI
801269Elmiger UrsD4841O40RothenburgTTVI
415101Elsig JanB111203U18SierreAVVF
207019Eltschinger AlanC71091OmegaANJTT
518062Eltschinger OlivierD1600U13ThörishausMTTV
910046Emmenegger BrandonD5933ZofingenNWTTV
500544Enderli RudolfD2705O70KehrsatzMTTV
500524Engel KlausD1600O70OstermundigenMTTV
510006Engel LucaC71085MünsingenMTTV
718067Engelmann OliverC91138WallenwilOTTV
204020Engelmann SébastienD2697TavannesANJTT
702111Engels VolkerD2764O50Young Stars ZHOTTV
500725Engler RenéC61001O60SteffisburgMTTV
711020Engler SimonB121220O40GaiserwaldOTTV
500136Engler-Böhm BeatriceD3C6775O50Regio MoosseeMTTV
700479Enz LucasB111225BülachOTTV
815405Epelbaum EliasD2744U18Rapid LuzernTTVI
719117Epprecht SvenD1630U15Buchs ZürichOTTV
601741Erat AndreasD2712O40MuriNWTTV
816012Erb PhilipD1652U18SchenkonTTVI
404816Erbetta FlorenceD3C7835O40Montreux-RivieraAVVF
800789Ercolani BrunoD2731O70KriensTTVI
509040Eres ZdravkoD2669O50KönizMTTV
504380Erkens GuyC101182O50PortMTTV
818006Erni NilsD2671GoldauTTVI
911116Ernst NathanB151369LausanneAVVF
713035Erzberger LeonD2755U18BassersdorfOTTV
717061Eschbach OliverD2769U18NiederhasliOTTV
717074Eschbach PatrickD1656U18NiederhasliOTTV
710132Eschenmoser JerômeD2733SihltalOTTV
618079Esposito CristianD1600U13SpreitenbachNWTTV
619065Esposito LeoD1630O50SpreitenbachNWTTV
415663Esseiva DanielD1600O40PenthalazAVVF
501340Esseiva JeanD1600O70OstermundigenMTTV
617092Essmann DanielD3791O50FrickNWTTV
619045Essmann FedericoD1630U15FrickNWTTV
117028Esteves CarlosD3811O40VersoixAGTT
414083Etchepareborda PrasadD3833RolleAVVF
418118Etminan Ali AkbarD1593SionAVVF
601477Etter MarcelD4895O60SteffisburgMTTV
502829Etter NadiaC6B121022SolothurnMTTV
414041Etter SylvainD2663O50YverdonAVVF
514030Etter YanickD3800LangnauMTTV
718171Etzel DietmarC61008O50UsterOTTV
719024Etzensperger RolfD1630O50KreuzlingenOTTV
700414Etzweiler FranzD1658O70DiessenhofenOTTV
808040Eugster PhilippD5977O50Rapid LuzernTTVI
617046Evangelista LucaD1600U18BreitenbachNWTTV
101038Ezz GalalC101178O70MeyrinAGTT
701136Faas MiroD1621EmbrachOTTV
518064Faaz RaoulD1567U13KönizMTTV
400459Fagioli FrancescoD1619O70RomanelAVVF
404097Fahrni AndreasD2753O50YverdonAVVF
800848Fahrni PeterC71054O70ReussbühlTTVI
408079Fahrni ThérèseD1D1600O60RossensAVVF
615067Fairbrother EuanD3777OberwilNWTTV
615070Falconnier TimothyA171491U15Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
718068Fan YinzheD1600U18TriesenOTTV
718092Fang DanielD2652U15WädenswilOTTV
714007Fang KevinD3839U18WädenswilOTTV
705114Fang NiandongD2646O50WädenswilOTTV
811041Fang YapingD1D1600O50RotkreuzTTVI
501124Fankhauser ToniC61033O50WorbMTTV
702836Fari GianniB111208O40ToggenburgOTTV
115509Farina JavierD2679O50OnexAGTT
405149Farine EdmondD1600O70LausanneAVVF
235012Farruggio GiovanniD2728O60HauteriveANJTT
716102Farrér RobertD2677WinterthurOTTV
600278Fasolin RenéC71075O50AeschNWTTV
403662Fauland FrédéricB141323O40ZZ-LancyAGTT
100350Faure SimonD4948O50ZZ-LancyAGTT
111005Fauvel AdrienA171497CarougeAGTT
111013Fauvel AmandaA16A201462CarougeAGTT
216055Favino TomD2741U18DelémontANJTT
113049Favre ArnaudB121257U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
105068Favre CorinneD1D1600O50CarougeAGTT
414044Favre NicolasD1628RolleAVVF
601043Fawer HansD1630O70OberrohrdorfNWTTV
513065Fazlic EdinaD4C9922O40SolothurnMTTV
710003Fechner JanC101164Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
718021Fecioru Morariu AndreiD1602U15Buchs St.GallenOTTV
713096Fecioru-Morariu MarianD1600O40Buchs St.GallenOTTV
417086Federicci LucasD1623U15Château d'OexAVVF
406027Fedrigo StefanD1617O60CrissierAVVF
515028Feigenwinter LinusC91150MünchenbuchseeMTTV
911087Feind RafaelD2705Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
800880Felder PiusC91132O40RothenburgTTVI
619001Feldinger MichaelD1600EntfeldenNWTTV
701330Felix DanielC91127HorgenOTTV
703050Felix MichaelD4912O40WuppenauOTTV
412033Fellay BastienD1600PenthalazAVVF
412032Fellay PascalD2731O50PenthalazAVVF
405179Fellay Pierre-AlainD4901O60MartignyAVVF
511006Fellinger KurtD2683O50bls SpiezMTTV
717130Fellmann FlorianD1600U18BW-WollishofenOTTV
517017Fenyösy RudolfB121270SolothurnMTTV
512031Ferati MirsadD2734O40SolothurnMTTV
217007Ferati RachelD1D1600Côte PeseuxANJTT
511031Ferch HansD2661O70ThörishausMTTV
405069Fercher SilvanD2757Brig-GlisAVVF
701631Ferdinands OssieB131281O40Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
615162Fernandes Abreu LuisB111215BaarTTVI
118085Fernandes Rodrigues HelderD1643U11UGS-ChênoisAGTT
610093Fernando TerrenceD2718Wettstein BaselNWTTV
300356Ferrari AngeloD5942O50Riva S.VitaleATTT
218057Ferrari LucaD1627PorrentruyANJTT
219065Ferrari ManyD1630U15La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
300357Ferrari RobertoD2749O50Riva S.VitaleATTT
319007Ferrari SimoneD1630TeneroATTT
702811Ferrari VittorioB121260O40Young Stars ZHOTTV
219074Ferrazzini DiegoD1630U15Côte PeseuxANJTT
204029Ferreira FernandoD4875O40Centre PortugaisANJTT
415992Ferreira FlavioC61016LausanneAVVF
400438Festeau Jean-PaulD2679O60CrissierAVVF
404301Feusier YvesD4893O50FribourgAVVF
713036Feuz RobinB121272Affoltern A/AOTTV
713045Fey ThomasD3853O50BülachOTTV
611010Fidalgo KevinC81103BaselNWTTV
118051Fidanza MaximilienD1494U15BernexAGTT
419074Filliettaz NathanD1630U11DomdidierAVVF
500218Finger HeinzD3782O50SteffisburgMTTV
113008Finger MatthiasD2678O60ChâtelaineAGTT
501670Finger StefanD5979O40ThörishausMTTV
608030Finke MarcelD5968O40BremgartenNWTTV
616052Finke MaximilianD1604U15OltenNWTTV
100089Finocchiaro MarioD2735O70ZZ-LancyAGTT
616074Finocchiaro MaurizioC91083O50DöttingenNWTTV
817023Finschi AndrinaD1D1600U18ZugTTVI
104050Fioravanti LivioD5980O60VersoixAGTT
702047Fiorenza SalvatoreB121251O50NiederhasliOTTV
318013Fischbach MatteoD1563U18Riva S.VitaleATTT
908009Fischbacher SelineD1D1627ThörishausMTTV
502378Fischer ChristianA171509O40AarbergMTTV
114015Fischer ChristopheD2754O40PuplingeAGTT
117125Fischer ElisaD1D2653U15VernierAGTT
600279Fischer FranzD4887O70Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
717007Fischer GabrielD2733WädenswilOTTV
516005Fischer KaiC71011U13HeimbergMTTV
517050Fischer LorenzD1604U18UtzenstorfMTTV
511062Fischer LucasD1613HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
718080Fischer MarkusD2703O40BülachOTTV
102163Fischer MichaëlB111222Silver StarAGTT
618044Fischer PascalD1615BaselNWTTV
701143Fischer RalfD2739O40FlumsOTTV
609001Fischer ReinhardD1560O50BadenNWTTV
715010Fischer SanderD3782O40ArbonOTTV
606070Fischer SeverinaD3C6804BremgartenNWTTV
513006Fischer SvenD3802U18AarbergMTTV
106085Fischer WalterD1594O70BernexAGTT
516023Fischer YanisD1626U18AarbergMTTV
719077Fischlewitz DavidD1630U13KlotenOTTV
512045Fischli UrsD2696O60KönizMTTV
812005Fischlin LucaD4903Rapid LuzernTTVI
210069Fisette PierreC91122O50CernierANJTT
713011Fitzi WalterD1596O60BassersdorfOTTV
618025Fleischhauer ChristianD1600AarauNWTTV
716127Fleming RafeB111208U18T-CardSTT CH
700932Fleury AndréD2679O60WeinfeldenOTTV
209016Fleury DanielD3838O40DelémontANJTT
412054Fleury JonathanD3818O40YvonandAVVF
218077Fleury RaianD1649U13OmegaANJTT
217018Fleury RichardD3857MoutierANJTT
413029Florczak MateuszC81089SionAVVF
100179Florent Jean-PierreD2758O70VernierAGTT
100392Florin AndersD3830O60MandementAGTT
100391Florin FrédéricD2721O50VersoixAGTT
808026Flury DomenikD1606Rapid LuzernTTVI
601002Flury SergeD3820O50OberwilNWTTV
616009Flöer BrigitteD1D1600O40LenzburgNWTTV
914180Flück JuliaD1D2633T-CardSTT CH
518039Flückiger DanielD3770SolothurnMTTV
700423Flückiger JohnB131319ChurOTTV
500707Flückiger KlaraD4C8864O60SolothurnMTTV
519016Flückiger MarcoD1630O50KirchbergMTTV
502033Flückiger PhilippD3790O40StettlenMTTV
501035Flügel BeatD3847O50MünchenbuchseeMTTV
802047Flühler AndreasD5978O50SarnenTTVI
804046Flühler PeterB121276SarnenTTVI
508042Flühmann AngelaD2D3673AarbergMTTV
517051Flühmann TimD1600U15UtzenstorfMTTV
506075Flühmann TobiasD3856AarbergMTTV
504374Flükiger AdrianD1651ThörishausMTTV
500602Flükiger WalterC81098O50ThunMTTV
800982Foggetta RaffaeleD4914O70MenzikenNWTTV
800983Foggetta SandroC81117O50MenzikenNWTTV
703168Foletti MarcoB141326O40RomanshornOTTV
703002Foletti RemoD5952O60RomanshornOTTV
714050Foletti SabrinaD2D5763RomanshornOTTV
702489Foletti-Surber MichaelaD2D5768O40RomanshornOTTV
417073Folly NoahD1593U13RossensAVVF
501490Folly PierreD5933O60BulleAVVF
700178Fontana FrancoC91141O60BremgartenNWTTV
400238Fontana ItaloD1600O70Montreux-RivieraAVVF
300358Fontana RomualdoD2679O50Riva S.VitaleATTT
404891Forestier AdrienB111207YverdonAVVF
418036Forestier KilianD1608U18YvorneAVVF
113034Forestier NilsD2696U18VersoixAGTT
417060Formentin MaëlD1596U11RomanelAVVF
718026Formica DeliaD1D1600MuolenOTTV
712093Forrer HansD4896O50St. GallenOTTV
700092Forrer PatrickD1644HerisauOTTV
717114Forsch ViktorD3829Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
710027Forster MarkusD2661O60Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
715082Forster SashaD1589St. GallenOTTV
911150Fortuna StanislawD3836O60KV LiestalNWTTV
606065Fortuna WladislawC101176PrattelnNWTTV
711086Fossa SilvanoD3820HerisauOTTV
314001Foti MassimoD1667O40Riva S.VitaleATTT
119015Fournot FabienB151385ChâtelaineAGTT
107033Foutrel ChristianC71074O60ZZ-LancyAGTT
818016Fraefel DanielD1657O50Rapid LuzernTTVI
705204Fraefel TheresD2D3674Young Stars ZHOTTV
411028Fragnière RogerD2673O60Avry-RoséAVVF
100335Francescato PierreD4876O50UGS-ChênoisAGTT
405443Francioli DavidC91128O50MontriondAVVF
102135Francis KarimD2745O60PuplingeAGTT
204018Franco VictorD1654O50CoffraneANJTT
615071Frank OliverD5956U15Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
619012Franks CharlesD1630MuriNWTTV
704222Franzelin KurtD1647O60HornOTTV
304073Fraschini GiuliaD1D2656Riva S.VitaleATTT
801630Frass MichaelB111217O50Rapid LuzernTTVI
205045Frattianni DanielD5947O50CortaillodANJTT
719148Frauchiger ManuelD1630U15BalzersOTTV
601466Frech AndréD4921O50KV LiestalNWTTV
601100Frecker MarkD3793O50LenzburgNWTTV
518028Fregonese GionD1600U15MünsingenMTTV
504204Fregonese MarioD2762O50MünsingenMTTV
515502Frei JérômeD3786SolothurnMTTV
404313Frei LionelC61029CrissierAVVF
719054Frei LucD1630U11Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
700640Frei MarcoD3795O60DiessenhofenOTTV
619059Frei MarcusD1630O50BinningenNWTTV
700473Frei MartinC81117O50EmbrachOTTV
700477Frei RuediD2727O60ChurOTTV
619002Frei ThierryD1630O40KV LiestalNWTTV
704068Frei ThomasC71057WuppenauOTTV
719055Frei TimD1630U13Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
516053Freiburghaus PatrikD3781HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
619013Freidl PatrickD1630MuriNWTTV
605036Freivogel MartinC71074GelterkindenNWTTV
700420Freudig GünterD2749O60Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
717103Frey AdrianD4869U15WädenswilOTTV
701287Frey AnnaC7B131042KlotenOTTV
703003Frey ArminD1655O70OberriedenOTTV
607100Frey ChristianD2694O50Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
118126Frey FrançoisD2666O50UGS-ChênoisAGTT
618070Frey LukasD1599U11WettingenNWTTV
709043Frey RolfD3802O50Zürich-AffolternOTTV
619011Frey SaschaD1630O40LenzburgNWTTV
800790Frey ThomasD5943O40KriensTTVI
618012Frey ThomasC91121O50LiebrütiNWTTV
912075Frey TimoD3813FrickNWTTV
703244Frey ViktorD1609O60WolfhaldenOTTV
117054Freymond ClaudeD1600O60BernexAGTT
103041Freymond Pierre-AlainB151392ZZ-LancyAGTT
404210Friant ThierryD3847O50BlonayAVVF
717025Frick OliverD1634O40Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
703537Frick ThomasC71046O40Affoltern A/AOTTV
700904Frickinger RenéD4917O40Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
618026Frie JuliaD1D1600SchöftlandNWTTV
714479Friedauer MarkusD2706O50WolfhaldenOTTV
601077Friedli DanielD5981O60OberwilNWTTV
912049Friedli EddyD5956DomdidierAVVF
700393Friedli GabrielaD1D2649O50EttenhausenOTTV
416011Friedli GeraldD1600O50DomdidierAVVF
614046Friedli JürgD2702O40BruggNWTTV
502672Friedrich BeatD1633O40GrossaffolternMTTV
800883Fries MarcelD3770O50RothenburgTTVI
617029Fries MattiaD2678U15Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
303044Frigerio NiccolòD4922WichtrachMTTV
413037Frily BryanD3823SierreAVVF
703219Frischknecht BrunoC71078HerisauOTTV
707134Frischknecht JoelD3822HerisauOTTV
514049Friso AntonioD2711O60PieterlenMTTV
511012Friso TinoC61035PieterlenMTTV
419001Frison NicolasD2765O40Villars/GlâneAVVF
716112Fritsch MirkoD4898O40KreuzlingenOTTV
702294Fritschi MatthiasC101170O40WallenwilOTTV
415682Fritz SimonD2760Trams-RenensAVVF
219064Froidevaux Jean_LucD1630O70La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
217021Froidevaux MartinD2660O40PorrentruyANJTT
618076Frolik Niño AngeloD1582U15WettingenNWTTV
701509Frolik VaclavD2714O60BruggNWTTV
416087Frésard CorentinD4864U18RossensAVVF
416086Frésard MathisC61000U15RossensAVVF
704043Fröhlich AndréD2688BülachOTTV
609045Fröhlich JörgD5958O40SisselnNWTTV
710121Fröhlich RobinD1651EttenhausenOTTV
708164Früh ChristofC61011O50MuolenOTTV
715107Früh MarcelD1600HerisauOTTV
600185Frühauf KarolD3799O70BadenNWTTV
502301Fuchs MarkusD3825O50SC Informatik Swisscom WabernMTTV
700084Fuchs PaulD3807BronschhofenOTTV
606076Fuguet RamonD4869O60BruggNWTTV
403102Fuhrer RaphaëlC61018O40VeveyAVVF
711060Funk JörgB131286O50Young Stars ZHOTTV
504343Funkhouser ArthurD3777O70NiederscherliMTTV
619076Furer CedricD1630U13AarauNWTTV
500139Furer RenéC81092O50AarauNWTTV
601112Furler DominikD3827O40PrattelnNWTTV
801546Furrer MartinB131296KriensTTVI
700109Furrer MaxD2667O70OberriedenOTTV
702320Fust PatrickA161426O40Wil SGOTTV
817056Fässler AndreasD4899O40GoldauTTVI
716033Fässler JonasD1618U18ChurOTTV
605100Fässler Karl AndreasD3830O50AarauNWTTV
700421Fässler MathiasB141331O50ChurOTTV
607056Fässler MichaelD4904KV LiestalNWTTV
708039Fässler ValentinD3827ChurOTTV
116061Féjoz SylvainD2758O40Silver StarAGTT
800985Fölmli HeiniD4882O50WillisauTTVI
811023Förstel RomanaC10B151176HünenbergTTVI
601699Füchsle DieterD3783O50DöttingenNWTTV
702763Führer AndiB151349NeuhausenOTTV
601426Fürling ToniC71061O40BremgartenNWTTV
600878Fürst MarcelD2715O70OltenNWTTV
714077Gabathuler AndreasD2697Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
601443Gabathuler StefanD2726O50Victoria BottmingenNWTTV
703451Gabriel MarkusC61018O60Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
112051Gache FélicienD4874U18VernierAGTT
416034Gachet JérômeD3823O40BulleAVVF
416035Gachet RobinC101165U15BulleAVVF
511051Gafner MarcD1579InterlakenMTTV
518010Gafner NickD2724U18LangenthalMTTV
716023Gaggioli AaronD2710U18WuppenauOTTV
718016Gaggioli MaluD1D1600U15WuppenauOTTV
100605Gagnebin IvanB131295O50ZZ-LancyAGTT
719123Gahlinger JulianD1630U11Young Stars ZHOTTV
405793Gaille ValérieD1D1630DorénazAVVF
118040Gajic KonstantinD1644U13Silver StarAGTT
118039Gajic NikolaD1621U18Silver StarAGTT
716037Gali? AlexA19A201719Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
711012Gallerachovà NikolaB14A191356UsterOTTV
503726Galli ManfredD1600O40OberdiessbachMTTV
514001Galli MarcoD1600O40LyssMTTV
310022Gallmann VanniC101177Riva S.VitaleATTT
117032Galonja MarijaA18A201609ChâtelaineAGTT
717109Ganzoni IsaiD1617U18ChurOTTV
118058Gappi PrinceD1600U13ChâtelaineAGTT
719065Garavaldi PriscillaD1D1645U15Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
118078Garazi AntoineD1651U15CarougeAGTT
513043Garbini DanieleD2737O40ThunMTTV
116005Garcia DanielC71044U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
206066Garcia LaurentA171494O40SierreAVVF
417014Garcia RigoD1645O50MarlyAVVF
719035Garcia SebastianD1630WetzikonOTTV
418039Gardien CharlieD1603VeveyAVVF
815410Garic AleksandarD2678U15Rapid LuzernTTVI
219067Garin LéoB141340La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
218069Garivaldi KenzoD1600U18CortaillodANJTT
102341Gasparini PhilippeC91147O50ZZ-LancyAGTT
418050Gasparyan MikaelD1600SierreAVVF
612039Gass MartinaD1D2652Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
600078Gass SamuelC71062O40Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
207086Gasser PhilippeB121248O50CortaillodANJTT
716119Gasser SebastianD1600U18UsterOTTV
116052Gassman NoéD2683U15Silver StarAGTT
701048Gassmann ErichD1600O60SihltalOTTV
718013Gassmann GianniD2662U18WinterthurOTTV
719145Gastl MariusD1630U15ThalwilOTTV
111077Gatignon FlorianD2742ChâtelaineAGTT
404190Gatti CarmineD4861O50Forward-MorgesAVVF
105038Gaudreau ThierryB131306O40CarougeAGTT
500165Gauthey JoëlD1600O70Regio MoosseeMTTV
717082Gauthier FredericD1603O50BassersdorfOTTV
411015Gautier YohannD2704DomdidierAVVF
514002Gautschy BeatD3829O60BernMTTV
609039Gawron FabianD2684FrickNWTTV
500299Gazso PaulD1604O60WohlenseeMTTV
613053Geering FabianD1625U18WinznauNWTTV
117068Gehl FelixD3851U13UGS-ChênoisAGTT
606072Gehrig ReinholdC71076O60SchöftlandNWTTV
502163Gehrig RichardC71075O40BelpMTTV
700976Geiger KlausD1610O60HönggOTTV
515221Geiger MargitC10B151156O50Zürich-AffolternOTTV
702335Geiger UrsD5963O40WolfhaldenOTTV
513066Geiser AdrianD1630GrenchenMTTV
229004Geiser GérardC61032O40TramelanANJTT
217015Geiser JoeyD1636U18TavannesANJTT
501085Geiser WernerC91155O60WohlenseeMTTV
418035Geiser YvannD1600U15YvorneAVVF
701323Geisler MichaelD2685O60WeinfeldenOTTV
601167Geisler ThorstenB141320O50AeschNWTTV
600003Geissberger CorinneD2D4721O50LenzburgNWTTV
700533Geissbuehler MichaelD3837O60Buchs ZürichOTTV
418020Gejno Violetta AleksandrovnaD1D2593O40LausanneAVVF
718036Geldard OliverD1600U15Affoltern A/AOTTV
414036Gelin ArmandD1600O70MézièresAVVF
405845Gellner AlexanderB111217O40VeveyAVVF
715123Geltner ChristianD2697O50BassersdorfOTTV
419078Geminiani AnthonyA201800O40SierreAVVF
700535Gempeler Hans-UlrichD4921O60Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
101515Gende SantiagoC101181O40VersoixAGTT
118064Generowicz JacekD3780O40ChâtelaineAGTT
118059Generowicz LiviaD1D1600U13ChâtelaineAGTT
117119Generowicz MaxD2756ChâtelaineAGTT
405823Genilloud Jean-LudovicC81107Avry-RoséAVVF
419048Genoud MarcD1630U18BulleAVVF
401273Genoud ThierryD4869O50FribourgAVVF
700536Gentile GiovanniA161455O50WädenswilOTTV
714067Gentile NicolaD2765U18Affoltern A/AOTTV
119006Gentile SamirD1649Silver StarAGTT
913100George AarkashA171517U18T-CardSTT CH
814031Gerber AdrianD4920U13Rapid LuzernTTVI
518038Gerber AlexanderD1600PortMTTV
516016Gerber AndreasD1600HuttwilMTTV
205058Gerber ArthurD2715PorrentruyANJTT
209030Gerber DylanD5966CoffraneANJTT
419064Gerber GillesD4895O40NestléAVVF
501039Gerber HansueliD1601O70WichtrachMTTV
502967Gerber HeinzC71052BurgdorfMTTV
615053Gerber JanD2642KV LiestalNWTTV
218066Gerber Jean-DanielD1600O50CoffraneANJTT
209066Gerber JoëlC71063DelémontANJTT
717005Gerber LinusD2696RorschachOTTV
802126Gerber MarkusD2740O60BuochsTTVI
519024Gerber MeganD1D1645U15HeimbergMTTV
614044Gerber MichaelD5972ZofingenNWTTV
518044Gerber RolandD1632O40HeimbergMTTV
502181Gerber RolandD4928O60WorbMTTV
405501Gerber SandraD3C6781RossensAVVF
503321Gerber StefanD2696GrauholzMTTV
502630Gerber StefanB111239O40BurgdorfMTTV
600490Gerber UrsD5967O60OberwilNWTTV
116046Gerdil GuillaumeD4887O40VernierAGTT
714079Gerjes Rolf DieterD3815O50TriesenOTTV
102298Germanier FrédéricD2671O50ZZ-LancyAGTT
100173Germanier Jean-MarcC81097O50ZZ-LancyAGTT
407081Germanier LionelD5939Trams-RenensAVVF
814014Germann MarcD2768O50Rapid LuzernTTVI
701350Gerschwiler ThomasB111204O40FlumsOTTV
600765Gerster MarkusD1600O50LangenthalMTTV
318015Gespini Yan AntonioD1585U15LuganoATTT
707167Gessler VincentC6998O40BW-WollishofenOTTV
714074Geyer RogerC61016O50Zürich-AffolternOTTV
503834Ghezzi GuidoD4913O60Royal BernMTTV
803157Ghezzi RemoD1600Rapid LuzernTTVI
802139Ghezzi SandroC6990Rapid LuzernTTVI
617030Gianetto NicolásD1614U18Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
619067Gianetto ValentinD1630U13Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
101869Gianora IgorD2696O40Rapid-GenèveAGTT
518031Gidl FlorianD1600U15BurgdorfMTTV
914440Giebel BenjaminC101180O40T-CardSTT CH
117088Giezendanner IlanD2741U13ZZ-LancyAGTT
118031Giezendanner MaévaD2D3674U13ZZ-LancyAGTT
118013Giezendanner StéphaneD1600ZZ-LancyAGTT
404455Gigandet PatrickD3789O50LausanneAVVF
712116Giger AdrianD1600WolfhausenOTTV
819018Gil Martinez Pedro JavierD1630U18Rapid LuzernTTVI
101720Gilliéron AlainD4901O50MeyrinAGTT
504381Gilliéron SeverinA161439OstermundigenMTTV
508049Gilomen SilvanD4897GrenchenMTTV
303005Giorgi ReinD4904O70LocarnoATTT
300377Giovanelli MarcoB111210O50LuganoATTT
818046Girardier NicolasD1600U15KriensTTVI
418079Girardin MarionD1D1600Forward-MorgesAVVF
113011Girma MessaleB121279U18CarougeAGTT
908238Girod DorianA201823ZZ-LancyAGTT
108003Girod YiannisD1642O50ZZ-LancyAGTT
417029Girond SébastienD2747U18PullyAVVF
413079Giroud ArnaudD1572DorénazAVVF
404031Giroud MichèleD3C6805O50GrôneAVVF
401127Giroud PascalD2704O60GrôneAVVF
405668Giroud QuentinD1658GrôneAVVF
415882Giroud YvanD1600LausanneAVVF
700552Girsberger HansjörgD2733O60Buchs ZürichOTTV
101010Gisiger FrédéricD5960O50BernexAGTT
616066Gisler YannisC81114BaselNWTTV
503187Giuffredi SaschaC91137BelpMTTV
118028Givone BenjaminA191657UGS-ChênoisAGTT
119020Givone NolanA201800UGS-ChênoisAGTT
601314Glanzmann ErnstD1647O70WohlenNWTTV
618033Glanzmann UrsulaD3C6691O50Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
605024Glaros ChristosC61028BremgartenNWTTV
711128Glas ArminC81100O40ThalwilOTTV
114838Glaus JérémieD1612U18MeyrinAGTT
502904Glauser HansD1634O60GrossaffolternMTTV
506005Glauser PeterD1600O70OstermundigenMTTV
218071Glauser ThierryD1620U18CortaillodANJTT
718174Glod EricA201800WädenswilOTTV
500166Gloor HeinrichD2702O70Regio MoosseeMTTV
608004Gloor NicolasD5984AarauNWTTV
615169Glorius DavidC71046O40OberrohrdorfNWTTV
717097Glucker MarcD3815SchaffhausenOTTV
801282Gmeiner UrsulaD2D5761O40RothenburgTTVI
706039Gmilkowsky RalphD5963O50UrdorfOTTV
714111Gmünder NicolaiB111213UsterOTTV
819030Gmünder SimonD1630U13KriensTTVI
504189Gmür MarkusC81088O50PortMTTV
315081Gnarini LucaD1600O40LocarnoATTT
600218Gnos RetoD4899O50BW RupperswilNWTTV
405524Gobet AlainC61034Romont-VillazAVVF
501086Gobet RogerD5989O70AarbergMTTV
612070Godel SvenB111206BremgartenNWTTV
610071Godel ThomasD5967O40MenzikenNWTTV
212016Godinat MichaëlD2707O40DelémontANJTT
216001Goepfert MarcD2766U18MoutierANJTT
219060Gogniat MarylineD1D1645DelémontANJTT
715174Gohlke MichaelD2697O50HönggOTTV
715074Gohlke SaschaD2692U18Young Stars ZHOTTV
226029Golay FabienC81105O40St-ImierANJTT
610059Goldenberger JoelC71042SchöftlandNWTTV
702057Goldmann BrunoD5932O40WetzikonOTTV
112013Gole IulianC61024O40Rapid-GenèveAGTT
417009Goleanu Remus CostelC6990BülachOTTV
416046Gomes DiogoD4922YverdonAVVF
300811Gomez DiegoD5935LocarnoATTT
618031Gomez Jean-MarcD1600O40FrickNWTTV
300322Gomez JordiA161418TeneroATTT
300301Gomez RaoulD2767O60Associazione Bellinzonese TennistavoloATTT
418014Gomez Vesga PatriciaD1D1600O40LausanneAVVF
600176Gonzalez JavierC61010BinningenNWTTV
702395Gonzenbach PeterD3776O40Young Stars ZHOTTV
118107Gonçalves TiagoD1600U15VeyrierAGTT
517056Good LaurenzD1588U15WorbMTTV
210009Gossin PhilippeD2725O60OmegaANJTT
502920Gosteli NandoD1630O40InterlakenMTTV
501607Gougain SusanneD1D2659O60PortMTTV
416018Gouhier Jean-BaptisteD1600VeveyAVVF
411010Gouzenne JérômeD4892DomdidierAVVF
713169Grab NiklasD1651WollerauOTTV
700061Graber MarcoB151373Affoltern A/AOTTV
710100Gradolf MarcelD3741O40ChurOTTV
403599Graf AndréD2721O50YvonandAVVF
403600Graf BernardD3787O50YvonandAVVF
601028Graf ChristianD4920O40KV LiestalNWTTV
718150Graf GianD1458U15BronschhofenOTTV
702055Graf ManuelC81080Wil SGOTTV
713083Graf NicoD5926RomanshornOTTV
400427Graf PeterD3838O50BlonayAVVF
700569Graf PeterD2769O50WeinfeldenOTTV
501214Graf RalfD5964O50GrenchenMTTV
702483Graf RogerC71068O50RomanshornOTTV
710086Graf StefanC61017St. GallenOTTV
118083Graino AlvaroD1553U13ZZ-LancyAGTT
118084Graino BorjaD1630U15ZZ-LancyAGTT
405199Grand FrédéricD1647O40Sainte-CroixAVVF
210021Grand RaphaëlD4906O40La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
401041Grand WillyD1630O70BougyAVVF
404217Grandchamp JoséD4892O60NestléAVVF
114084Grandemange PierreD4865MeyrinAGTT
419026Grandgirard MariusD1630EstavayerAVVF
401663Grandgirard VincentD4873O50EstavayerAVVF
405056Grandjean JacquesD3811Romont-VillazAVVF
613065Granet VictorB151383DöttingenNWTTV
601256Grass Rolf Jun.D3844O60Wettstein BaselNWTTV
115532Gravina MathiasD4885U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
103027Greber FlavienD5943BernexAGTT
619060Greiner-Wang KangfenD1D1645O50BinningenNWTTV
708166Greisinger BerndD2721O50BalzersOTTV
416021Grenouilleau RomainD2663U15VeveyAVVF
404056Grenouilleau SébastienD4881O40NestléAVVF
818064Gresch JanD1606U13Rapid LuzernTTVI
503757Greter MichelC61039OstermundigenMTTV
800812Greter WendelinB121275O70KriensTTVI
600005Grieder PhilippeD3838O40Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.NWTTV
706145Griessbacher StefanB151363BronschhofenOTTV
601455Griesser AndreasC101190O40BruggNWTTV
601413Griesser SimonC71042O40BruggNWTTV
615066Griffiths RhysD1629OberwilNWTTV
223053Grillon SébastienD5945EpendesAVVF
716147Grimm BenjaminD2671O40EttenhausenOTTV
719138Grimm DarioD1630U13EttenhausenOTTV
100274Grimm DenisD2711O60MigrosAGTT
800704Grimm HeinzC81084O50HergiswilTTVI
716138Grimm RomanD4885U15EttenhausenOTTV
217058Grisa OresteD2782O50Le LocleANJTT
600387Gritsch MichelC81104KV LiestalNWTTV
717071Grm Urbancic Crt LovroA181582Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
717031Grob NicolasD1559U18Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
714001Grob PeterD1600O70BassersdorfOTTV
617012Groeger TimB111209ZofingenNWTTV
501187Groeneweg MaartenD5936O50bls SpiezMTTV
709144Grosche SteffenC91156O50St. GallenOTTV
700581Gross PeterC71046O50WetzikonOTTV
517010Grossniklaus JarnoD1600U13GrossaffolternMTTV
517009Grossniklaus LarsD1600U18GrossaffolternMTTV
501813Grossrieder ErichD2756O50StettlenMTTV
907204Grub JoëlD1643DomdidierAVVF
114030Gruson LaurentD2700U18CarougeAGTT
512092Grzesik AndreasD5947O60WorbMTTV
710028Grädel TaminaC6B121011Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
500603Grädel UrsC81096O60LangenthalMTTV
716130Grämiger EdgarD2743O40BalzersOTTV
700238Gränicher BenjaminB141331Affoltern A/AOTTV
600288Gräub MarkusD1600O40Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
600317Gräub PatrickD1600O40Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
405765Grémy JérômeC71047O40EysinsAVVF
707077Grönquist PhilippeD5961KlotenOTTV
609060Gründken PeterD5975O50EmbrachOTTV
719008Grünewald DominikD1630U18OberrietOTTV
700586Grünig RonaldD2761O70RüschlikonOTTV
610079Grüning AndreasD2670O50WaldenburgNWTTV
606666Grüninger AndreasC61016O60OberwilNWTTV
703297Grüninger KurtD2742O60MuolenOTTV
700589Grütter RogerD3836O50Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
710065Gschliesser GerhardD1603O50Imperial WinterthurOTTV
501564Gschwend GebhardD1629O60DüdingenMTTV
702546Gubler DanielD3853O50WeinfeldenOTTV
601303Gubler DanielD1600O50WinznauNWTTV
700043Gubler FlorianB111225Young Stars ZHOTTV
715099Gubler PascalD1600WeinfeldenOTTV
702025Gubser DanielD4868MuolenOTTV
701725Gubser DieterC91121O40FlumsOTTV
700038Gubser MarianneD2D4720O60MuolenOTTV
700306Gubser RolandD2681O60MuolenOTTV
715014Gubser SandroD5960MuolenOTTV
411076Guedin SophieD1D2642O40LausanneAVVF
400062Gueniot GérardD1600O70Trams-RenensAVVF
418100Guerrero LoïcD1602U18MézièresAVVF
418044Guhl DanielD1600FribourgAVVF
418045Guhl DavidD1600U18FribourgAVVF
218084Guibert DavidD3888O40La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
311048Guidicelli NicolaA161465LuganoATTT
700412Guidolin PatrickB111220RütiOTTV
117071Guiguet SamuelD1543U13UGS-ChênoisAGTT
117009Guilhaudin NicolasC91159CarougeAGTT
108073Guillen RubenD2688O40MeyrinAGTT
408040Guillet AndréD1600O50MarlyAVVF
108036Guillot LaurentD3842O50Silver StarAGTT
418010Guilloud JérômeD1600O40CheyresAVVF
209045Guinans MathieuC91125PorrentruyANJTT
411003Gumy GaétanD2675EpendesAVVF
700757Gunde RokC101181O70GreifenseeOTTV
504048Gundi DafidC101191HindelbankMTTV
701848Gunz ThomasD5951WallenwilOTTV
709016Gunzenhauser MarcoC71045O40Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
405346Gurtner RetoC71053O40BelpMTTV
615026Gurtner SilvioC71059BaselNWTTV
715111Guryeva EkaterinaD4C8878O40Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
405542Gusman PatrickD4914O50EysinsAVVF
718119Gut CyrilD1600U13Young Stars ZHOTTV
118017Gutknecht ErwanD1601U15MandementAGTT
608019Gutknecht LivioD4888BinningenNWTTV
709119Gutknecht NinaC7B131067UsterOTTV
700602Gutknecht PeterD4878O50UsterOTTV
101326Gutknecht SergeC71051O40MandementAGTT
907009Gutknecht-Schaad SusanneD3C6791O50UsterOTTV
211031Guyaz LoïcC101169La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
235113Guyot GeorgesB131280O50DelémontANJTT
315104Guzzi SimoneD1631O50TeneroATTT
510052Gyger JavierC71051ThunMTTV
712082Gyr PhilippeD1630Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV
217084Gysi JanD1654U13OmegaANJTT
718090Gysler JamesD1639U13WädenswilOTTV
800550Gähwiler ArminD5952O60GoldauTTVI
700515Gähwiler BrunoD2708O70Seebach-KügelilooOTTV
101847Gähwiler WalterD1612O60UGS-ChênoisAGTT
415522Gäumann KytonC61014U18DomdidierAVVF
502039Gäumann Tokar GabrielaD4C9912O50BurgdorfMTTV
800606Gödl FritzD5953O60BuochsTTVI
500570Göggel MonikaB13A181308O50AarbergMTTV
513030Göllnitz PhilippeB131306OstermundigenMTTV
702206Götz FranzC81100O60WolfhaldenOTTV
700593Güller WernerD2739O70Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
707130Günnel DanielD3789O40Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
600761Güntert PeterD5976O50MöhlinNWTTV
600256Günthardt MartinD2692O60BruggNWTTV
701499Güttinger RamonD5989EttenhausenOTTV
508021Haab PatrickD5971O50PortMTTV
415842Haas LucienD2751FribourgAVVF
819010Haas PhilippD1630U15SchenkonTTVI
717083Haasch BenjaminD2767BülachOTTV
509078Habegger JanineD3C7831PortMTTV
819040Habegger RaphaelD1630Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
700114Habermacher MarcoC101189ReussbühlTTVI
405168Haenni LoïcD4902RossensAVVF
419066Haenni MarcD1630U15RolleAVVF
819039Hafen KurtD1630O70Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
904012Hafen MartinB141331O60BaselNWTTV
717006Hafner LukasD1635U18RorschachOTTV
719082Hagel MauroD3815O50Zürich-AffolternOTTV
505081Hagen ThomasC71061O50KönizMTTV
413076Hager ChristopheD1600Vaudoise-AssurancesAVVF
400695Hager GerhardD1600O60Vaudoise-AssurancesAVVF
706050Haglund AlexanderD2687GreifenseeOTTV
600120Hagmann EdgarB141325O50PrattelnNWTTV
514008Hainke ThorstenC6992Royal BernMTTV
719147Hajdari RuhanD1630O50Imperial WinterthurOTTV
614213Halbeis MartinD2752O50VeveyAVVF
718027Halbig ThomasD1633O40WollerauOTTV
503872Haldemann ChristofD5979WorbMTTV
715056Haller GianD2760U18WädenswilOTTV
221003Haller HanspeterD2748O50OmegaANJTT
600508Haller ThomasD1648O60NiedergösgenNWTTV
503385Haller UrsD1587O50LangnauMTTV
504141Hammel JörgD5930O50bls SpiezMTTV
615025Hammer BorisD1600O50BaselNWTTV
519047Hammerich IngoD1630O60ThunMTTV
711173Hanak ThomasD4914O40RorschachOTTV
700150Handel IreneD1D1600O50BassersdorfOTTV
703044Handl SandraD2D5758O50UsterOTTV
714021Handschin AndreasD3842U18BW-WollishofenOTTV
718125Hanhart NorinaD1D1600U13UsterOTTV
714017Hanselmann JannisD1600UrdorfOTTV
519028Hansen DanielD2715O50OstermundigenMTTV
611084Hanus KrzysztofB141333Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
909029Hanzawa MichiruD5C10956O50Zürich-AffolternOTTV
702480Hard UrsD1591O60HornOTTV
711066Hardmeier EliasA201757U18NeuhausenOTTV
707020Hardmeier PascalD4900O40ArbonOTTV
614036Harnau PhilippD1600U18OberrohrdorfNWTTV
719126Harnoncourt NepomukD1630U13Young Stars ZHOTTV
617005Harrer SvetlanaC6B121020O40DöttingenNWTTV
700641Hartmann ArthurD3828O60ChurOTTV
402419Hartmann GuidoC71068O50FribourgAVVF
210034Hartmann KevinC71043Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
701062Hartmann MarcD5952O40ThalwilOTTV
617023Hartmann SimonD2669O40BaselNWTTV
513019Hartung PatrickD2696O40PieterlenMTTV
614016Hartung WernerD1605O60BreitenbachNWTTV
613071Hase AndrejD3823LangenthalMTTV
700643Hasenstab GerhardD2715O70ChurOTTV
501861Haslebacher JörgB111225O40MünchenbuchseeMTTV
112024Hasler BradenA161428U18UGS-ChênoisAGTT
610031Hasler DanielD5955O40GelterkindenNWTTV
717028Hasler DiegoD2741U18WeinfeldenOTTV
713103Hasler JoelD2765Schaan-Eschen/MaurenOTTV
618055Hasler JonasD1600U13GelterkindenNWTTV
515848Hasler MatthiasD1603LyssMTTV
601694Hasler RomanD3859O40GelterkindenNWTTV
617075Hasler TimonD1629U15GelterkindenNWTTV
714120Hass YannikC91139Young Stars ZHOTTV
615032Hasse JuliaD2D4723U18BremgartenNWTTV
717049Hassler AchimB111212O40Schaan-Eschen/MaurenOTTV
401297Hatt FredC101164O40Forward-MorgesAVVF
117108Hatzikyriakos CostasD3789O40Silver StarAGTT
519010Hau ChristianD3815O40AarbergMTTV
601318Hauri MarkusD4929O50WohlenNWTTV
101945Hauri PaulD4928O40Rapid-GenèveAGTT
612020Hauri SimonD3794O40BruggNWTTV
703081Hauser ErichD2661O70Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
700496Hauser MichaelC71045Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
715058Hauser OliverD1600U18WädenswilOTTV
700517Hauser PatrikD2668GlarusOTTV
817050Hausheer NayaD1D1600U13Rapid LuzernTTVI
504087Hauswirth RogerD2670WohlenseeMTTV
818009Hautekeer Jean-PaulB131331O50BaarTTVI
718055Hautle FabioD1600U18GaiserwaldOTTV
411079Hawleri MohamedD5973NyonAVVF
500605Haymoz MarkusD2761O60LyssMTTV
418026Hayoz EthanD1608U18FribourgAVVF
418027Hayoz RaphaëlD2671O40FribourgAVVF
405043Hayslip JamesD2728O50ChexbresAVVF
504021Haziri QaniD4874O50SolothurnMTTV
418017He ShuoyangD3793LausanneAVVF
419046Hebeisen BenjaminD1630U13RossensAVVF
418002Hebeisen ChristopheD4896O40RossensAVVF
216067Hecker FabriceD1600O50PorrentruyANJTT
719154Hedbom ErikD1630O50HorgenOTTV
618002Hediger LionelD1634U15SchöftlandNWTTV
704044Hegemann DirkD5981O40GaiserwaldOTTV
714010Hegner LeoC61002U18WädenswilOTTV
719151Hegner SeraphinaD1D2645U13WädenswilOTTV
702090Heierle UrsD5945O50DiessenhofenOTTV
702186Heierli PeterD2735O50GreifenseeOTTV
703410Heim RogerC61018O40GaiserwaldOTTV
407010Heimann Jean-MarieD1620O40DomdidierAVVF
418087Heimann LisaD1D1612U18DomdidierAVVF
115511Heinen ColetteD2D5766U15Silver StarAGTT
405751Heinen DiegoD2765Brig-GlisAVVF
602175Heiniger AndreasB121256OberwilNWTTV
605040Heiniger PeterD3779O50KV LiestalNWTTV
700018Heiniger RainerC71054O60Wil SGOTTV
700654Heinzelmann BeatC81106O60Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
701117Heinzelmann PatrikC6995Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
600186Helbling GuidoC71069O50WettingenNWTTV
818017Helbling RiccoD1600U13Rapid LuzernTTVI
700452Held IvoC61037ChurOTTV
514034Held RenéD2739DüdingenMTTV
102360Helfer JoanD1D1600O70MeyrinAGTT
718109Helg RemoD1605U18EttenhausenOTTV
708043Hell RobertC71050O50WallenwilOTTV
609031Heller BeatD2769O60DiepflingenNWTTV
608032Heller KevinC61029DiepflingenNWTTV
913114Helnwein AndresD1655U18KönizMTTV
515843Helnwein SimonD1579KönizMTTV
406056Hemmer NicolasD1602O70Avry-RoséAVVF
819019Henauer ValentinD1630U11Rapid LuzernTTVI
416078Henchoz LionelD1589LausanneAVVF
419084Henderix TomD1630O40MézièresAVVF
404079Henin ValentinD5983EysinsAVVF
708154Henneke MatthiasC71068O40St. GallenOTTV
818047Hennige MatteoD2669U15KriensTTVI
412069Henry JonasC61004RomanelAVVF
416004Henrys NicolasD1618Montreux-RivieraAVVF
818018Henseler RaulD1600U15Rapid LuzernTTVI
714043Henseler SergioD4863UsterOTTV
818019Henseler SergioD1600U11Rapid LuzernTTVI
602101Hep JaroslavD2749O70Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.NWTTV
717012Hermann DanielD1600U15Buchs St.GallenOTTV
516011Hermann MartinaD2D3674O40BernMTTV
617055Herren DanielD1629O50AarauNWTTV
718094Herren NicolasD1600U15WollerauOTTV
500453Herren ThomasD5950O40AarbergMTTV
702678Herrli MartinC71043KlotenOTTV
713099Herrmann FelixC71023HönggOTTV
711027Herrmann HorstC61016O60ChurOTTV
610052Herrmann MarkusC71045OltenNWTTV
616059Herrsche RolandD1650O60WinznauNWTTV
618027Herz ThomasD4916O50OberwilNWTTV
617049Herz TimD1612U15OberwilNWTTV
517054Herzig BrooklynD1619U15HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
502233Herzig DanielD1622O60bls SpiezMTTV
515401Herzig DylanD1600U18HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
416048Herzig GrégoireD1600YverdonAVVF
501423Herzig JürgC91127O40HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
617082Herzog JoelD1617U18BremgartenNWTTV
414073Herzog MatthieuD2768AigleAVVF
703538Hess MatthiasB121277O40Affoltern A/AOTTV
616022Hesse CarmonB121265FrickNWTTV
515856Hetey TiborD2730KönizMTTV
716126Hewage TamaraD5C10955O60EmbrachOTTV
719028Heyer HeikoD1630Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
203056Hick PascalB141331O40CortaillodANJTT
117030Hiestand JeromeD1657ZZ-LancyAGTT
419049Hildbrand MichelleD1D1645U15Gampel-StegAVVF
601376Hilff DanielC6995O50BruggNWTTV
517022Hill FreddyD1600O40WohlenseeMTTV
518049Hill JanD1600U15WohlenseeMTTV
701733Hillmann MatthiasB141345O60Zürich-AffolternOTTV
817021Hindenlang RemoD1600U18ZugTTVI
703572Hintermann DanielC61014O40UrdorfOTTV
502238Hintz RajanA181554O40Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
617073Hipp SiroD1600U18SpreitenbachNWTTV
715147Hirota ShinjiroD2695O70UsterOTTV
115568Hirsch BenoitC71050VersoixAGTT
511086Hirschi JoelD2721LyssMTTV
601514Hirsiger AndréC71071O40ZofingenNWTTV
513007Hirt OlehD2669AarbergMTTV
712172Hitos Alvarez Javier JesusB141350Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
717090Hitos Alvarez Mireya InmaculadaD1D1563U18Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
913002Hitos Guerrero JavierD3762O40T-CardSTT CH
702779Hitz JosefD1611O60GaiserwaldOTTV
213093Hivert DavidD3855O50La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
418098Hmida MarwanD2675U15LausanneAVVF
413007Ho JulienC7987LausanneAVVF
404168Ho The VinhD3832O40HönggOTTV
101973Hoang Dinh-TuongD1603O70UGS-ChênoisAGTT
416019Hoang-Rossire Anh DaoD1D2649O50VeveyAVVF
911048Hobi JoelD1600OberrohrdorfNWTTV
700381Hobi NicoC101172O40NiederhasliOTTV
718074Hochreutener EliasD1600U18WetzikonOTTV
801234Hodel JürgD4911O50KnutwilTTVI
818005Hodel MiroD1595GoldauTTVI
800989Hodel RolandA171470O40SchenkonTTVI
516004Hoegel DominiqueD2664InterlakenMTTV
510012Hoegel RogerD3842O40InterlakenMTTV
702141Hof MarkusD1600O60SihltalOTTV
616003Hofer BeatD2696O50ZofingenNWTTV
503714Hofer ChristophB131285HindelbankMTTV
405514Hofer FlavienD1612DomdidierAVVF
801933Hofer MarcD1710O40RotkreuzTTVI
611071Hofer MarkusD1633O40OberwilNWTTV
619075Hofer RetoD1630O40MellingenNWTTV
515081Hofer StefanD4876O40ThunMTTV
227026Hoffer AndréD3793O50CernierANJTT
605102Hoffmann RainerD1600O70SpreitenbachNWTTV
619029Hofmann DanielaD1D1645O60WohlenNWTTV
506081Hofmann DirkB151382O40PortMTTV
618020Hofmann SiroD2663U15BremgartenNWTTV
700045Hofstetter MartinD2682O40FlumsOTTV
602469Hohl AlexanderB131298WettingenNWTTV
407077Hohl BenoîtB111236MézièresAVVF
419080Hohl CyrilD1630LausanneAVVF
711096Hohl LauraD2D5731KlotenOTTV
406054Hohl PhilippeD4925O50MézièresAVVF
709017Hohl RoswithaD4C8869O40Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
601419Hohler PeterD3848O50Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
719155Hohnhold StevenC101180Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
619073Hoidis MarkusD1630O50OberrohrdorfNWTTV
702603Holdener MarkusC71054O50Young Stars ZHOTTV
700489Holenstein MartaD1D2649O60St. GallenOTTV
504001Holenstein PaulD1600O70DüdingenMTTV
702823Hollenstein ChristophC101165O40WetzikonOTTV
717016Hollo ZsoltA181613O40Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
519006Holtmann WernerD1630O40BernMTTV
711017Holzinger SilkeD3C7828O50Affoltern A/AOTTV
711079Holzinger SvenjaC10B151178Affoltern A/AOTTV
908241Holzweiss ChristophC91121O50WinterthurOTTV
516019Holzweissig DieterD1641O50HuttwilMTTV
419013Homberg CécileD1D1645LausanneAVVF
909087Homberger RogerD2769WolfhausenOTTV
618054Honegger MarkD1556U15GelterkindenNWTTV
618053Honegger MichaelD1606O40GelterkindenNWTTV
100977Hong Minh LuyenD1630O60ChâtelaineAGTT
712150Hoppe SörenB131301St. GallenOTTV
518007Hoppler LucaD1600BernMTTV
700368Horat SimonC81102GlarusOTTV
801415Horg DankoC91128O50BaarTTVI
119010Horna PierreD2677O40ChâtelaineAGTT
701958Horni BrunoD1600O70Affoltern A/AOTTV
405836Hornung StefanD2686Trams-RenensAVVF
418009Horridge MathieuD1600U18YverdonAVVF
700720Hosang BenjaminB141336HorgenOTTV
717123Hosoi HiromuD3830U13UsterOTTV
717121Hosoi RyutoD4865U15UsterOTTV
713079Hostettler AlexanderD3787RomanshornOTTV
701541Hostettler BeatC61004O60Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
503536Hostettler HeinzD1630O70SchwarzenburgMTTV
518058Hostettler JoelD1600U15OstermundigenMTTV
518059Hostettler LeonD2660U13OstermundigenMTTV
500874Hostettler MargritD2D3664O70SchwarzenburgMTTV
718053Hostettler RemoD1612Zürich-AffolternOTTV
700683Hotz ChristianA191735Wil SGOTTV
219063Hotz ValentinD1630U11OmegaANJTT
405777Houriet AdrienD3803Montreux-RivieraAVVF
415561Howald JohnD2674O60AigleAVVF
209070Howald ThierryD2717O40BernMTTV
717052Hoyningen PaulD1600O70HönggOTTV
713098Hricko PeterD1600O40Buchs St.GallenOTTV
600863Hu JiashunA201964Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
708108Hu XiaoyuD2704O40HorgenOTTV
109072Huang SongD2731O50OnexAGTT
712015Huang Zi-Jian TimmyD2747UrdorfOTTV
819044Hubeli DominicD1630U15EmmenTTVI
719034Huber AndreaD1D1645O50WetzikonOTTV
801803Huber AndréB111208SchenkonTTVI
719037Huber AngelinaD1D1645U13WetzikonOTTV
700710Huber BeatD4929O50Buchs ZürichOTTV
508063Huber DanielD5982O40BurgdorfMTTV
618038Huber GianD1600U13BaselNWTTV
700714Huber HeinzC101173O50WettswilOTTV
700762Huber MarkusD3858ThalwilOTTV
800624Huber RenéD5940O50Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
700718Huber RolandD2679O60St. GallenOTTV
801925Huber RolandD2762SteinhausenTTVI
502179Huber RolandD4876O50WynigenMTTV
601007Huber RomanC91143O40KV LiestalNWTTV
600348Huber SimonC91117BremgartenNWTTV
704079Huber StephanieD1D1600Buchs ZürichOTTV
700721Huber WernerD3828O60Schaan-Eschen/MaurenOTTV
503699Hubl RuthD1D2632O60BernMTTV
115534Hubnerova EsterD2D4729U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
116024Huc MariusD1639U18MeyrinAGTT
719162Hudelist JanD1630U18RomanshornOTTV
235088Huegi IsmaëlC91159TramelanANJTT
718018Hug DanielD1600O40MuolenOTTV
517044Hug JohannesD3869U15WorbMTTV
407005Hugo ThérèseD1D1600O60LausanneAVVF
217019Huguelet JulienD1600PorrentruyANJTT
400736Huguenin LaurentD5961O50MontriondAVVF
500467Hulliger ChristianD4876O50WynigenMTTV
228010Humair ChristianD3795O50TavannesANJTT
212009Humbert EvanD1607Le LocleANJTT
719106Hummel AndréD1630Affoltern A/AOTTV
801231Hummel Hans-RuediD1570O60KnutwilTTVI
614037Hunziker DanielD2670OberrohrdorfNWTTV
609064Hunziker ManuelD1600WaldenburgNWTTV
615084Hunziker MartinD2765WettingenNWTTV
614012Hunziker PascalD1600BinningenNWTTV
700758Huremovic SuadD3854ToggenburgOTTV
818011Hurlebaus WadimA161412BaarTTVI
400731Hurlimann GaspardD1625O60DorénazAVVF
118020Hurtado CharlieD2691U11ChâtelaineAGTT
114007Hurtado JavierC71052O40ChâtelaineAGTT
112009Hurtado YardelB151368U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
700321Huser MarcC81111KlotenOTTV
502122Huser SylvainB151366O40OstermundigenMTTV
500230Husi RichardD4910O50BernMTTV
905008Huter MatthiasC71070SierreAVVF
711023Huterer MichaelB121275O40UsterOTTV
816033Huth SimonA191727Rapid LuzernTTVI
717026Hutter JoelD1600U18HornOTTV
405313Huynh Bao-LôcB131290LausanneAVVF
618048Huynh LysanderD1600U18MöhlinNWTTV
417087Huynh Nhat-PhongD1651U18LausanneAVVF
619019Hys JolantaD1D1630FrickNWTTV
519041Häberli JanD1630PortMTTV
614031Häberli SimonD1633O40GelterkindenNWTTV
102443Häberlin ChristopheD1600O50UGS-ChênoisAGTT
100185Häberlin PhilippeD1614O60VeyrierAGTT
700618Hächler RenéD4863O70BW-WollishofenOTTV
619053Häfelfinger LinusD1630U13GelterkindenNWTTV
600478Häfeli DanielC71068O50DöttingenNWTTV
717153Häfeli OliverD1600O50Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
807008Häfeli RubenC61035Rapid LuzernTTVI
800621Häfliger BeatD3851O50KriensTTVI
801816Häfliger PhilippC71077SchenkonTTVI
816011Häfliger SimonD1600U15SchenkonTTVI
617024Hämmerli AndréD1629O60BaselNWTTV
718117Hänel StefanD2757BülachOTTV
600200Hänggi UeliD3803O50BreitenbachNWTTV
500141Hänni HeinzD2699O70Regio MoosseeMTTV
504317Hänni JanickB131318BurgdorfMTTV
517057Hänni UrsD2703O40Regio MoosseeMTTV
601730Hänsli ReaD3C6777O40SchöftlandNWTTV
606066Häseli AndreasD5955O40RomanshornOTTV
606021Häsler PatrickC61038O40Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
417010Häuselmann RomainD3855O60CheyresAVVF
503722Häusler EberhardD3829O60BernMTTV
518004Häusler MaxD1600U18BernMTTV
600964Häusler WilliC101162O50SpreitenbachNWTTV
907191Häusli AnninaD2D3669BurgdorfMTTV
716093Hódi BeatrixC9B141127WinterthurOTTV
519027Höhne ManuelD1630LangnauMTTV
601321Höller DieterC71072O50WohlenNWTTV
802036Höltschi GuidoD3814O50Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
601224Hörler OtmarD1600O70WettingenNWTTV
701408Hörnlimann MichaelB131320KlotenOTTV
909010Hörtner MatthiasC101195Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
500389Hübscher JürgD3840O50GrossaffolternMTTV
518078Hübscher RomanD1600U18AarbergMTTV
614057Hüfner ManfredD2672O50GelterkindenNWTTV
513080Hügli ThomasB111218O40BernMTTV
518003Hürlimann KeziahD1585U13BernMTTV
700723Hürlimann RogerD2756O60MuolenOTTV
718083Hürzeler JannickD2730U15Buchs ZürichOTTV
717124Hütte ImmoD2689O40Gossau ZuerichOTTV
618028Hüttinger JonathanD1600U15OberwilNWTTV
112014Iacoblev MariusD4872O40Rapid-GenèveAGTT
418105Ibrahimovic AdrianD1612U18BlonayAVVF
418106Ibrahimovic YanD1630U18BlonayAVVF
414027Iffland GrégoireD1600U18GlandAVVF
701533Iffland HorstC81095O70Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
401513Iglesias JacquesB121247O60SierreAVVF
419041Ikonic NikolaD1630U18BulleAVVF
316001Ilic LukaD2759U15LocarnoATTT
712174Imamoglu Emre DenizD4873Young Stars ZHOTTV
405318Imboden DominikD1600O40ZermattAVVF
800666Imboden PeterD2751O50HergiswilTTVI
811045Imeri BurhanC71053KriensTTVI
800940Imfeld HansruediD3856O50SarnenTTVI
817014Imfeld LinusD3804U15SarnenTTVI
704244Imfeld UeliD1600BronschhofenOTTV
600281Imhof FabiaD1D1600DiepflingenNWTTV
100343Imhof JeanD4860O70ZZ-LancyAGTT
400977Imhof NicolasD5967O50VeveyAVVF
100622Imhof OlivierD5933O40ZZ-LancyAGTT
605043Imhof RolandD2673KV LiestalNWTTV
911123Imhof SamuelD3825Collombey/MurazAVVF
709012Imseng StevenD1600RorschachOTTV
619049Imtiaz NafisD1630U13BaselNWTTV
702027Inauen MarcelD3850O50Gossau St.GallenOTTV
503102Indermühle FriedrichD3847SchwarzenburgMTTV
609028Indrizzi LucaC81091BruggNWTTV
816020Ineichen MarcD2741U15RothenburgTTVI
800886Ineichen PeterD2701O70RothenburgTTVI
819031Infanger AaronD1630U13KriensTTVI
701834Infanger ValentinC81097O40WolfhausenOTTV
115528Ingrassia MarcoC101178U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
719047Innocente SamiraD1D1645U18UrdorfOTTV
816054Inwyler JoelD2734EmmenTTVI
718072Iorio EmilioD1634O50FlumsOTTV
104080Irani RoneeshaD1D1600O40MatranAVVF
419015Ischy Frederic DésiréD1630O40LausanneAVVF
500153Iseli MartinD1622O70Regio MoosseeMTTV
404072Isenberg DieterD2749O70RomanelAVVF
801028Isenegger MarcoC71069O40KriensTTVI
102066Isenrich MatthiasC101179O50CrissierAVVF
217049Isler ChristopheD5950O40Le LocleANJTT
813031Isler MauriceD2766O60ZugTTVI
913019Isoz Jean MichelD3773O50Château d'OexAVVF
813023Iten PatrickD3818SteinhausenTTVI
809024Itin AurelD1610SchenkonTTVI
718039Ivanov PeterD1628WinterthurOTTV
714105Ivkovic NikolasC71064U18BremgartenNWTTV
109078Iwanski WieslawD2782O60VernierAGTT
617043Izzo PaulD1614U18BreitenbachNWTTV
221015Jaccard LaurentC61012OmegaANJTT
419054Jaccoud StéphanieD1D1645U18EstavayerAVVF
318016Jacob Esteve BarcosD1583LuganoATTT
208016Jacobsen JensA161449O50CortaillodANJTT
215350Jacot TimeoD1600U15Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
117089Jacot-Des-Combes TimoteoD1600U13VeyrierAGTT
413021Jacquet AurélienD20U15RossensAVVF
118105Jacquot BaptisteD1544U13BernexAGTT
718114Jaeggi AmyD1D1600U13HorgenOTTV
714061Jaeggi DylanD5950U18HorgenOTTV
518017Jafari YusefD2743HuttwilMTTV
116019Jaffeux EmilieA17A201493MandementAGTT
415181Jaggi VictorD1638YvorneAVVF
617031Jaggy SvenjaD1D1600U15Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
114055Jain DevikD1655U18GlandAVVF
114054Jain KetanB111203U15GlandAVVF
619042Jain TaminoD1630U18Wettstein BaselNWTTV
712042Jaisser JanD3777WeinfeldenOTTV
700333Jakob AlfredD2758O60ArbonOTTV
510080Jakob ChristofD5957O50IttigenMTTV
505005Jakob OliverD5935MünchenbuchseeMTTV
614067Jakubaszek PrzemyslawC101195SchöftlandNWTTV
206014Jallard NilsD5921Le LocleANJTT
419027Jaloul ElenaD1D1645U13Montreux-RivieraAVVF
412059James LaurentD2721O50NyonAVVF
416014Jamin EdouardD1600U15NyonAVVF
512036Jampen FlorianD1630HuttwilMTTV
405593Jang StéphaneD4935O60Trams-RenensAVVF
519019Janik BranislavD1630HuttwilMTTV
613034Janko Patrick ArmandoD3808LenzburgNWTTV
818062Jankovic NovicaD2739O40Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
118041Jaquenoud BasileD1589U13Silver StarAGTT
415384Jaquet PatrickD1600MatranAVVF
518069Jasper TomD2708U13ThunMTTV
501298Jau Hans-UlrichD1600O60SchmittenMTTV
404402Jaunin OlivierD2683O50LausanneAVVF
117053Jaunin RaphaëlD1675U15BernexAGTT
516017Jaussi SilasD1600HuttwilMTTV
911002Jayanetti LakithA161463NeuhausenOTTV
617045Jeandrain LiamD1632U18BreitenbachNWTTV
414003Jeanfavre PierreD1600O70AigleAVVF
235040Jeanfavre VincentD1630O40CernierANJTT
417012Jeangros JacquesD1600O70GrôneAVVF
402108Jeanmonod CatherineD1D1600O50YverdonAVVF
218072Jeanneau WilfriedC61038CortaillodANJTT
205074Jeanneret ThierryD2760O50CoffraneANJTT
409044Jeanneret ThéoD4897YverdonAVVF
907176Jeanrenaud AdrienC60GlandAVVF
500180Jecic BoskoD3834O70HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
417006Jeckelmann BastienD1654U18LausanneAVVF
417048Jeckelmann NathanD2701U18LausanneAVVF
417049Jeckelmann PascalD4907O50LausanneAVVF
418033Jeffreys NicholasD3793O50NyonAVVF
800990Jegen DominikC101223O40SchenkonTTVI
602307Jeger AstridD1D2632O50MöhlinNWTTV
719026Jegg LucaD1630U11NeuhausenOTTV
118042Jehouda ColinD1548U13Silver StarAGTT
118043Jehouda GuillemD1566U15Silver StarAGTT
202049Jelinski AxelC61028O50BrüggMTTV
512095Jelinski DarrenB121270BrüggMTTV
404495Jelk DanielC61015O40FribourgAVVF
718142Jendretzke ChristianC101188Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV
700430Jenic IvicaC61008O40HerisauOTTV
718096Jenic StefanD1600U15HerisauOTTV
601663Jenne DietmarD2696O60ZofingenNWTTV
500876Jenni ErnstD2725O70SchwarzenburgMTTV
719150Jenni MarcelD1630O40WädenswilOTTV
501724Jenzer Limbach David GeorgD1600O50T-CardSTT CH
600494Jerôme ChristopherD3785O70LiebrütiNWTTV
405423Jetzer Jean-MarcC61027O50Villars/GlâneAVVF
413096Jeunet DominiqueD3862O60DorénazAVVF
709033Jeyam JeyaprajanD2734Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV
703300Jin LinlinA191709O40BaarTTVI
116031Joanes EitanC81080U18UGS-ChênoisAGTT
102034Johner EgonC81103O70UGS-ChênoisAGTT
417059Jolissaint ChristopheD1600MatranAVVF
801304Joller MarlisD1D2657O40BuochsTTVI
701289Jompertz AchimD2739O50Buchs ZürichOTTV
400010Jonin CharlesD1633O70FribourgAVVF
401083Jorand Jean-PierreD3855O60Avry-RoséAVVF
719025Joray ManuelD1630KreuzlingenOTTV
706061Jordan PetraC6B121029O50TriesenOTTV
703155Jordan SamD3798O40UrdorfOTTV
912053Jordi MaxD3857U18GelterkindenNWTTV
500891Jordi WillyD3842O70MünsingenMTTV
207002Jornod OlivierD2716O50CortaillodANJTT
210092Joseph PascalC61010O50Côte PeseuxANJTT
414024Joshi ChinmayC6996U15Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
500636Joss AlfonsD3847O70WorbMTTV
419007Jossen TomasD1630U18FribourgAVVF
801595Jost BeatD3784O40SchenkonTTVI
703261Jost PeterD1613O50OltenNWTTV
519020Jost SilvanD1630AarbergMTTV
402450Jotterand AlainC71058O40YverdonAVVF
416079Jouan PatriceD2767O50RossensAVVF
415985Jouan VincentD2732RossensAVVF
415005Jousson LinnD1D1588Château d'OexAVVF
111008Joutet LeilaD4C9880CarougeAGTT
519036Jovanov DimitarD1630O50DüdingenMTTV
608107Jovanov NenadD3831O40Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
907065Jovanovic DamjanC81118SierreAVVF
407008Jovanovic KostaB121278SierreAVVF
406093Jovanovic ZikicaD1600O60Montreux-RivieraAVVF
818021Jovchev NicoA191690Rapid LuzernTTVI
104036Joye DominiqueD2721O60Silver StarAGTT
517024Jucker BeatD1600O60WichtrachMTTV
501902Jufer MarkusD2751O40ErlachMTTV
100618Juget Jean-PierreD1600O60MigrosAGTT
719146Juhasz JoschuaD1630U18ThalwilOTTV
401089Julen BrunoD1600O60ZermattAVVF
715008Jund PatrickB151384Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
400455Jung BernardD2717O60YvorneAVVF
318010Jung FelixD1643U18LocarnoATTT
405101Junillon CédricB141348LausanneAVVF
500144Junker MarkusD2654O50Regio MoosseeMTTV
503687Junker SimonB131305BurgdorfMTTV
610036Junker YvesD2688O40MellingenNWTTV
802048Juric IvanD4878O50Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
512033Juric IvicaD1600O40HuttwilMTTV
815301Jurt WernerD1551O60SarnenTTVI
705005Just HolgerC81110O50Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
702527Just RetoD1654O50UrdorfOTTV
703177Jusufi HajrullaD5981O40Seebach-KügelilooOTTV
700854Jutzeler ThomasD4868O40GlarusOTTV
502420Jutzi MarkusD2758O40BurgdorfMTTV
718100Jäckel ChristophC71079ThalwilOTTV
701921Jäger ClaudioC61033O40Wil SGOTTV
601202Jäger FelixB121267BremgartenNWTTV
418030Jäger JoelD2758U18Gampel-StegAVVF
700972Jäger ThomasD4902O40WeinfeldenOTTV
501599Jäggi AndreasD3804O50StudenMTTV
518050Jäggi AndrinD1600StudenMTTV
502698Jäggi ManuelaD1D1600O50StudenMTTV
618016Jäggi SeverinD2709U15BremgartenNWTTV
502860Jäggi SilvanD2753O40PortMTTV
601037Jäggi WalterD3832O60Wettstein BaselNWTTV
503631Jöhr MartinD1657O50GrauholzMTTV
503457Jörg PatrickC81109HindelbankMTTV
600527Jörg SaschaD4901O40AugstNWTTV
908196Jüni ColinC61019WädenswilOTTV
711064Jüni DennisD4923WädenswilOTTV
700149Kade JacquesD1631O50St. GallenOTTV
618037Kadolli AndiD1630U18SpreitenbachNWTTV
618095Kadolli BlediD1630U11SpreitenbachNWTTV
618036Kadolli LorisD1630U11SpreitenbachNWTTV
218068Kaenzig YanisD1600U13CortaillodANJTT
702486Kaestle AlexC61022O40HornOTTV
715022Kahn SzilviaA17A201494O40NeuhausenOTTV
702078Kaholi PatrickD3806O60ChurOTTV
512015Kahr RomanD2706O50SchmittenMTTV
600933Kaiser PatrikD2737O50Wettstein BaselNWTTV
405067Kalbermatten MartinD2747Brig-GlisAVVF
500095Kaletsch HolgerC6942O50PieterlenMTTV
619010Kalicki Robert BogdanD4895O50BremgartenNWTTV
714027Kaller PhilippD1600OberrietOTTV
716057Kaltenbrunner TimC91141Zürich-AffolternOTTV
718058Kamber JaschaD1616U13ChurOTTV
617038Kaminski MateuszD1600Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
703429Kammer MarcelC61011Gossau ZuerichOTTV
402951Kammermann ClaudeD3840O50BougyAVVF
712141Kammlander MichaelD4890Schaan-Eschen/MaurenOTTV
701001Kampenhuber ErichD2729O50WeinfeldenOTTV
118004Kampfen AlexandreD1617U15ZZ-LancyAGTT
719006Kanev IvoD1630U13Buchs St.GallenOTTV
618011Kangsabanik ParthivD1600U18Wettstein BaselNWTTV
119001Kanso HadiD2707MeyrinAGTT
716052Kanthak RomanD2700U18Buchs ZürichOTTV
611055Kaptan SaffetD3848O40SisselnNWTTV
613047Karadeniz SerafettinD2662O40SisselnNWTTV
819005Karakus Mehmet SalihD1630O40EmmenTTVI
107027Karali NaïmA191684ZZ-LancyAGTT
114047Karam SalimA181550ZZ-LancyAGTT
617017Karatas FatihD1610ZofingenNWTTV
118075Kardaras ThéodoreD1544U18VernierAGTT
718137Kareem AdnanD2674Zürich-AffolternOTTV
718136Kareem FaizanD1640U18Zürich-AffolternOTTV
705159Karin FilipA201747NeuhausenOTTV
418018Karlen NoahD3811U11LausanneAVVF
717138Karpisek JosuaD2692U15Young Stars ZHOTTV
405239Kasa ZijaD2666O50EstavayerAVVF
703559Kaszàs ZoltànC61001O40Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
714085Kathriner RomanD2744O40UsterOTTV
218015Kauer Hans-PeterD5930O60HauteriveANJTT
618082Kauf JoshuaD1635U18BreitenbachNWTTV
601189Kaufmann AlexD1600O60Victoria BottmingenNWTTV
414075Kaufmann AndreasD3819YverdonAVVF
613011Kaufmann ChristophD3822O50BaselNWTTV
601228Kaufmann DanielC71041O50MöhlinNWTTV
519049Kaufmann PascalD1630U18GrenchenMTTV
801972Kaufmann PatrickC81107O40GoldauTTVI
601406Kaufmann PetraC10A161185O40T-CardSTT CH
216048Kaufmann RobertD2741O60Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
615065Kaufmann SilvanD2697U18OberrohrdorfNWTTV
518056Kaufmann ThomasD1600U18PortMTTV
800814Kaul RolfC61028O60ZugTTVI
801838Kaul ThomasC6998HünenbergTTVI
516033Kavak AliD2676O40LangenthalMTTV
418053Kawkab Ahmad KhaledD2720RolleAVVF
510067Kayaoglu GarbisD3815O70OstermundigenMTTV
715166Keel ManuelB121278BronschhofenOTTV
715167Keel MarioD5964BronschhofenOTTV
710165Kehl ArthurB111201O50Young Stars ZHOTTV
500390Kehl KatharinaD2D3671O50GrossaffolternMTTV
713139Kehmann BirgerD4919O40Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
818032Keiser CyrillD1631U13RotkreuzTTVI
800742Kellenberger DavidB131318HünenbergTTVI
700787Kellenberger WalterC81088O60Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
307044Keller GerardoC101192TeneroATTT
609061Keller Hans-PeterD1600O70Rapid LuzernTTVI
700017Keller MarcelD3854O50HornOTTV
701521Keller MarkusD3822O40BW-WollishofenOTTV
511010Keller MichaelD1642BurgdorfMTTV
600640Keller MichaelD2744O50MuriNWTTV
600484Keller PatrickD5968O40DöttingenNWTTV
713053Keller PhilipC91144Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
700797Keller PhilippC6998O50SchaffhausenOTTV
711071Keller PinoB151387WetzikonOTTV
812037Keller RalfD5961O50KriensTTVI
404098Keller RemoB151384O50SierreAVVF
816055Keller SelinaD2D5737U18Rapid LuzernTTVI
701434Keller SigridD1D1600O60Imperial WinterthurOTTV
700850Keller SimonC61029O40Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
700122Keller ThomasC71051O60St. GallenOTTV
907196Keller TimC61011Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
802143Keller WernerD1630O60HergiswilTTVI
702886Keller Foletti BarbaraD2D4719O60RomanshornOTTV
612080Kellerhals RaphaelD2686Victoria BottmingenNWTTV
701042Kellermann RetoD4863O40ThalwilOTTV
618039Kemmetmüller StefanD1600O60BaselNWTTV
911112Keren YairD2678U18BlonayAVVF
209026Kerll AndreasD5966O50DelémontANJTT
700744Kern AlexC91156O50Buchs St.GallenOTTV
517005Kern FabianD4873BernMTTV
700802Kern OskarD3792O70WettingenNWTTV
618091Kerpan JoëlD1630U15Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
607127Kerscher ThomasB121262O50KV LiestalNWTTV
115502Kessi AmaniD5981O50VersoixAGTT
606019Kessler MartinD2697O40T-CardSTT CH
507072Kessler NorbertD5909O50OberdiessbachMTTV
711036Kessler SimonB151396Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
814005Kestenholz MatthiasD1599O50SchenkonTTVI
712125Ketheeswaran VethusanD1600Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV
710069Keucheyan AsadB131282TriesenOTTV
713172Keulen JohannesD1630O50OberrietOTTV
718118Keusch LenniD2712U13Young Stars ZHOTTV
716048Keusch NoeB111236U13Young Stars ZHOTTV
116081Kewlram SumatiD1D10U15UGS-ChênoisAGTT
115560Khanzode AdityaC91153MeyrinAGTT
714141Kharytonenka DzmitryD3814HönggOTTV
717032Khash-Erdene BilguuntuguldurD2716U15Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
619018Kiefer MartinD1630O40FrickNWTTV
513056Kiehl NicoC61001ChurOTTV
710007Kienast TobiasC71071Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV
700261Kiener ErichC61033O40BülachOTTV
514029Kiener JeannineD2D3682LangnauMTTV
219072Kilchenmann AdelineD1D2645Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
401254Kilchenmann Paul-AndréD2768O60OmegaANJTT
401533Kilchoer ClaudeC71078O50EpendesAVVF
400551Kilner AllenD1583O70YverdonAVVF
118037Kim Dong SikD1547O50Silver StarAGTT
717160Kimmerle HendrikD2790RuggellOTTV
702737Kindle ChristineD3C6782O40BalzersOTTV
709138King GrahamD5976O60WädenswilOTTV
700811Kinz HelmutD4884O70Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
818022Kionke JonathanD1575U18Rapid LuzernTTVI
213082Kipfer YannD3856U18OmegaANJTT
409021Kirchhof CédricD2682O70CortaillodANJTT
712081Kiritharan GishokD2755Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV
405133Király GyulaC71057O40MontriondAVVF
402811Kissling SachaD4884O40NyonAVVF
501092Kistler MartinD2696O60WohlenseeMTTV
619071Kitos IonD1630U13SchöftlandNWTTV
619070Kitos KimonD1630U11SchöftlandNWTTV
700819Klaey MeinradD4895O60ToggenburgOTTV
702257Klarer SandroC91131O40WinterthurOTTV
718084Klatt NicoC61023NiederhasliOTTV
600386Klaus RenéD2731O50WollerauOTTV
619008Klaus SerajaD1630U15ZofingenNWTTV
707158Klausberger FabianD1600Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
707035Klauser HanspeterD2715RorschachOTTV
718075Klauth NorbertB141322WetzikonOTTV
516030Klee BenjaminD1600KirchbergMTTV
517035Klee CorneliaD1D1600U18KirchbergMTTV
704093Klee TobiasA181584Affoltern A/AOTTV
608060Kleeb FabianD3843MenzikenNWTTV
600670Klein TillC71048LenzburgNWTTV
607034Kleiner RomanD2746DöttingenNWTTV
616064Kleinferchner IsabelleD1D1600U15WettingenNWTTV
618067Kleinferchner LovisaD1D1600U18WettingenNWTTV
712164Klemm UweD4899O50RorschachOTTV
702282Klinger BeritC9B151152O40WetzikonOTTV
503813Klippl GeraldD2670O50ThörishausMTTV
504377Klopfenstein PhilippC91131O40HeimbergMTTV
400389Klose WolfgangB111201O50MontriondAVVF
818048Kloss MichelD2730U13Rapid LuzernTTVI
718015Klöpfel NicoD1600U18WinterthurOTTV
705138Knabenhans SandroC71056Zürich-AffolternOTTV
700803Knebel AndreasC71079O50WetzikonOTTV
612036Knecht LukasD1611MöhlinNWTTV
616027Knecht RaphaelD1600U18WohlenNWTTV
405060Kneuss EtienneC61023FribourgAVVF
404681Kneuss OlivierA181547FribourgAVVF
213060Kneuss SébastienD2660O40La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
213061Kneuss ValentinC71043RossensAVVF
601136Knoblauch ArminD2682O70SpreitenbachNWTTV
600026Knoblauch BeatD5989O50SchöftlandNWTTV
911125Knubel GuillaumeD2717KönizMTTV
511069Knuchel SandroD3777UtzenstorfMTTV
613050Knurek OlgierdD2660U15OltenNWTTV
611042Knutti LarsD1646OberrohrdorfNWTTV
502052Knöfel ThomasD2675O50UtzenstorfMTTV
418024Knöri Alexander FernandD1600U18Gampel-StegAVVF
708065Knörr MarkusD1630Buchs ZürichOTTV
503373Kobel MarkusC71064HindelbankMTTV
801139Koch BrunoD4914O50ZugTTVI
719043Koch CalvinD1630U15WeinfeldenOTTV
600620Koch MartinD2755O60KV LiestalNWTTV
502198Kocher FabriceD3781O40BrüggMTTV
502237Kocher StefanD2763O40BrüggMTTV
501000Kocher ThereseD5C10961O60KönizMTTV
517019Kocher TimoD2693U15BrüggMTTV
502846Kochsiek JensC101180O50HeimbergMTTV
401386Kocsis NicolasD1642O70BussignyAVVF
907066Koella AlejandroD2704GrossaffolternMTTV
220013Koenig AlainC91131O50MoutierANJTT
702211Kohlbacher PeterD5978O40WolfhausenOTTV
700853Kohlbacher WilliD1657O70WolfhausenOTTV
600943Kohlbrecher JoachimD4909O50WettingenNWTTV
717010Kohler DamianD1552U15Buchs St.GallenOTTV
513079Kohler MichaelD1600O50LangnauMTTV
616018Kohler ThierryD1621U15BinningenNWTTV
212063Kohler ThomasD4914GrôneAVVF
611046Kohler UrbanC101174OltenNWTTV
205013Kohli AlexandreD2743O40CernierANJTT
205014Kohli OlivierC71071O40CernierANJTT
419039Kohn EmmanuelD2715RomanelAVVF
513036Kohstall AchimD4872O50Royal BernMTTV
615170Kojic NemanjaD4869OltenNWTTV
713156Kollaart TamatoaD3831O40ThalwilOTTV
719158Koller FelixD1630U18WolfhausenOTTV
500711Koller HanspeterC61024O60SolothurnMTTV
703573Koller ManuelC101177O40UrdorfOTTV
716022Koller YannD1600U15NiederhasliOTTV
400334Kolly MichelC71067O60BulleAVVF
404810Kolly SamuelD3804EpendesAVVF
718101Koltermann NiklasD1600U18WeinfeldenOTTV
601354Kong WilliamD5949O40Wettstein BaselNWTTV
801536Konzett StefanD3797O50KnutwilTTVI
717040Koop OlgaB13A181315Zürich-AffolternOTTV
612029Kopilovic SaschaD3807O40GelterkindenNWTTV
504181Koqinaj RilindD1600SchmittenMTTV
704235Kora KarlD3848O40WollerauOTTV
700009Korak HorstD5958O50BassersdorfOTTV
500610Kormann ChristianD4920O60LangenthalMTTV
801529Kormann WalterD5981O50ZugTTVI
601746Korner MarkusB131288O40BremgartenNWTTV
711171Koschitz LorenzC61019Young Stars ZHOTTV
700223Kosec KristijanD4914O40Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
806011Kotala PetrD3790SteinhausenTTVI
414014Kotliarov VladimirD4918O40EysinsAVVF
707165Kotzur NorbertD2702O40OberrietOTTV
513031Kouchakzadeh MohammadC61025O60IttigenMTTV
111079Kounoudis NadiaD5B11982O40OnexAGTT
617071Kovac DajanaB13A181313SchöftlandNWTTV
718032Kovacevic MilovanD1639BülachOTTV
507087Kovacs StanislavB121273O50SolothurnMTTV
617020Kqira MigjenD1654WohlenNWTTV
519003Kradolfer SvenD1630SchmittenMTTV
116075Krahenbuhl ArnoD4876PuplingeAGTT
101646Krahenbuhl MarcD4899O50PuplingeAGTT
214136Kramer LéoD2669U18OmegaANJTT
817040Kramis DanielD2768O50RothenburgTTVI
509009Krapf RolfD4909O50PortMTTV
600098Krattiger RolfC101182O50KV LiestalNWTTV
419043Kraynov KeistiyanD1630U15VeveyAVVF
618006Krch TomasD1614O40KV LiestalNWTTV
417058Krebs DavidD4929LausanneAVVF
517039Krebs ValentinD2662U18LangnauMTTV
716094Kreiner BrunoD5973Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
715051Kreis ChristianD4897O40St. GallenOTTV
404256Krempus BostjanB121274SierreAVVF
818044Kretz SeverinD1600O40Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
110048Kreuzberg StephanB131308O40NyonAVVF
700168Kriech BrunoC6995O50MuolenOTTV
716025Krieg MartinD1617O40WolfhausenOTTV
800858Krieger RolandD3776O60RothenburgTTVI
410059Krolak SébastienD5958O40Trams-RenensAVVF
818049Kronenberg DavidD1600U11KriensTTVI
716158Kronthaler FranzD4894O50ChurOTTV
111059Kroon MireilleB13A181283ZZ-LancyAGTT
220017Kropf DidierD4877O40MoutierANJTT
407110Krstic FilipA181610VeyrierAGTT
617051Krummen AstridD2D5758O40OberwilNWTTV
818054Kryenbühl SalomonD2679U13BaarTTVI
819048Krzelj JosipD1630KriensTTVI
717119Krzok JoannaD5B11984Buchs St.GallenOTTV
500833Krähenbühl HeinzD2715O70PortMTTV
904102Kräuchi MarcoC81102LenzburgNWTTV
418086Krüger IndigoD1652U18DomdidierAVVF
417061Krüger JohanD1549U13RomanelAVVF
714100Kubat MichalA181574St. GallenOTTV
801057Kubba MudiC81111O50HünenbergTTVI
702249Kubli NathalieD3C6802O40WädenswilOTTV
609104Kuchler VolkerD1600O50EntfeldenNWTTV
404637Kuenlin JacquesD1600O60MarlyAVVF
707048Kull FabianA161439Wil SGOTTV
701705Kumar KonarkC101160Zürich-AffolternOTTV
716157Kummer RogerD1600O50Schlatt bei WinterthurOTTV
714107Kunasingam KahrisanD2675Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV
711114Kunert PeterD1578O50OberrietOTTV
711113Kunert RitaD1D1584O60OberrietOTTV
401574Kunkel RichardD4917O50ZermattAVVF
600241Kunz DenisD2744O60BinningenNWTTV
517049Kunz FabianD1594U18UtzenstorfMTTV
802092Kunz FritzD2663O70SteinhausenTTVI
816025Kunz ManuelD1600BuochsTTVI
700012Kunz PeterD5959O60FlumsOTTV
719032Kunz RogerD2715O50UsterOTTV
700915Kunz UrsulaD1D1618O50OberriedenOTTV
717146Kupper LarsD2687U15UsterOTTV
702556Kurer MichaelD4914O40RomanshornOTTV
710164Kurilla AndrasC91134O50St. GallenOTTV
719143Kurmann DanielD1630FlumsOTTV
612005Kuronen TimoC61033AarauNWTTV
510057Kurras JürgenB141329MünsingenMTTV
712025Kursov DmitryD1600O40BülachOTTV
115401Kurteshi FlamurD1591OnexAGTT
600762Kurth DanielB141332O40AeschNWTTV
601606Kurth HansD5954O50OltenNWTTV
700173Kurtovic ZdenkoB131296O50NiederhasliOTTV
118007Kurz AdrienD4865U15VersoixAGTT
703580Kägi ChristofD3852O40RorschachOTTV
705182Kägi Jasmin SarahD1D1606BassersdorfOTTV
504220Kähr BeatD1600O50IttigenMTTV
714025Kälin ManuelD4884U18Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
716030Kälin MarcelD2656O40Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
516072Kämpf SebastianD2700U15ThunMTTV
518047Kämpfer Theo AndreasD1600O40KirchbergMTTV
503042Käser JohannD2665O60GrauholzMTTV
814009Käslin AndreaD1D1600BuochsTTVI
718081Kék LaszlóD4886O40BülachOTTV
716096Köhler DanielD3847OberrietOTTV
715047Köhler HeikoD2707O50OberrietOTTV
719021Köhler MarkusD1630OberrietOTTV
418112Kölbl OttoD1600O50LausanneAVVF
719165Kömle PhillipD4895Seebach-KügelilooOTTV
604032König AndreasD3774O50KV LiestalNWTTV
602425König DanielC71065O50SchöftlandNWTTV
504169König DominicB151382BurgdorfMTTV
613066König MarkusD3774O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
800890Köpfli DanielD2698O60RothenburgTTVI
700364Körber TorstenC91149O50WettingenNWTTV
718147Kübler MariusD1602U18Young Stars ZHOTTV
618092Kückens MarvinD3770O40ZofingenNWTTV
513004Küffer Cyrill LivioD2741U18AarbergMTTV
618084Kühn EmmaD2D3674U13Wettstein BaselNWTTV
815303Kühne SebastianD2751Rapid LuzernTTVI
711107Kümin RetoD5935O40Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
813026Kündig MaximilianD2694ZugTTVI
801089Küng HermannD3836O60SchenkonTTVI
800745Küng PeterD3838O60RotkreuzTTVI
604020Küng RudolfC91124O60PrattelnNWTTV
518036Künzel MaikD1600LyssMTTV
503209Künzler PhilippC81090OstermundigenMTTV
601229Künzli ClaudeD2664O70WettingenNWTTV
700901Künzli DagmarD2D4721O70UsterOTTV
519022Künzli MaxD1630U15BernMTTV
500808Küttel ArthurD4885O60bls SpiezMTTV
801713Küttel BrunoD4886O50HergiswilTTVI
702582Küttel StefanC71077O50WollerauOTTV
407039Küçük OnurhanD2719YverdonAVVF
710159La Marr MikeC101161O50Young Stars ZHOTTV
108034La Placa MarioD1621O50CarougeAGTT
819020Laager EmmaD1D1645U13Rapid LuzernTTVI
700671Laager RolfD2744O60GlarusOTTV
618072Laaser JörgD2688O40WettingenNWTTV
700923Lacher FranzD3843O50GlarusOTTV
703252Lacher MichaelC61036O40GlarusOTTV
610096Lachmann JensD5958O50OberwilNWTTV
806005Lackner StephanD1600O50Rapid LuzernTTVI
716089Ladner BeatD3784O50Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
701955Ladurner HermannD1618O70RüschlikonOTTV
400194Laedermann RogerD1600O70RomanelAVVF
400613Laffely Jean-DanielC71042O50Forward-MorgesAVVF
113016Laffin EddyA161424UGS-ChênoisAGTT
118071Lafont LudovicD4869O40Silver StarAGTT
404215Lagrange SébastienC61010O40Trams-RenensAVVF
113079Lai Manh-HungD1600O60UGS-ChênoisAGTT
415243Lailler FlorianD1627U18VeveyAVVF
715033Lakkakula SiddharthaD1611U18NiederhasliOTTV
117061Lalive FrançoisD1613O50UGS-ChênoisAGTT
111063Lalive D'epinay HadrienB151381UGS-ChênoisAGTT
719114Lalkaka LeoD1630O40Affoltern A/AOTTV
118005Lalou DorianD2652U13ZZ-LancyAGTT
101289Lam Nhut DungC91127O50LausanneAVVF
908065Lam OlivierB111231LausanneAVVF
117051Lambelet DelphineD1D10VernierAGTT
400234Lambelet Jean-JacquesD5935O60MontriondAVVF
404656Lambelet PatriceC81104O40EysinsAVVF
100433Lambert BernardD1600O60MeyrinAGTT
101993Lambert JulienD5988MeyrinAGTT
100434Lambert LaurentD2663O60MeyrinAGTT
401159Lambert OlivierD2735O60ChexbresAVVF
218064Lambert PhilippeB131317O50PorrentruyANJTT
411068Lambert StéphaneD2731O50ChexbresAVVF
100750Lamielle BernardD1600O70UGS-ChênoisAGTT
102137Lampaca NicolasC81101UGS-ChênoisAGTT
109088Lampaca OlivierC91136UGS-ChênoisAGTT
702607Lampert PeterC6994O60DiessenhofenOTTV
801913Landolt ChristianD1688SteinhausenTTVI
713160Landolt LeoD1608U18Young Stars ZHOTTV
717078Landolt MarcD1605U13WetzikonOTTV
802002Landolt RamonaC9B151158SteinhausenTTVI
717004Landolt SamuelD1626O50BalzersOTTV
703280Landtwing WalterD1600O60RuggellOTTV
205046Lanfranchi PascalC61019O40CernierANJTT
618030Lang NoemD1659U15OberwilNWTTV
102026Langel LaurentB141335ChâtelaineAGTT
210050Langel Maud-ElodieC8B141113TramelanANJTT
714094Langenegger FabianD1600U18HerisauOTTV
809034Langer RenéB111203O40KriensTTVI
702719Langhart RoliB141332O40WetzikonOTTV
110042Langianese GiuseppeC71069MandementAGTT
100833Langianese MatteoD5979O40MandementAGTT
316011Langwieser ElisaD4C8876LocarnoATTT
317002Langwieser PerlaD2D3680LocarnoATTT
703051Lanter BrunoD1657O70WeinfeldenOTTV
601157Lantos AndréC71050O60LiebrütiNWTTV
906032Lanz DanielC61000O40SchöftlandNWTTV
501114Lanz ToniD3832O50HuttwilMTTV
518065Lanz ValentinD2671U15KönizMTTV
718108Lanzinger RobertD1612O40Gossau St.GallenOTTV
816040Lapcevic MileD3858O50Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
417076Lapray ClémentD3880BulleAVVF
402770Largey ChristopheD1600O40GrôneAVVF
519015Laub AndreD1630O60BernMTTV
713151Laub AndreasD1625O50Young Stars ZHOTTV
300211Laube AndreaD3796O60LocarnoATTT
118088Lauber TessaD1D1582U13UGS-ChênoisAGTT
907037Laubert RainerD4925O60RorschachOTTV
714047Laubi GiuseppeD1600O70Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
609105Laubscher WilfriedD3775O60Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
507077Lauener SebastianD5977LangnauMTTV
716125Lauer ThomasD1651U18HerisauOTTV
118061Lauffenburger JulienD1535U18BernexAGTT
410026Launaz SimonC71069PullyAVVF
504358Lauper AdrianC81099ThunMTTV
716026Lauper ChristophD1598O50ChurOTTV
702658Lauper JvesD4875Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
617060Lauper MathisD3772U15WinznauNWTTV
903020Lauper SilvanA171536LenzburgNWTTV
912021Laurent LudovicB131317U18LausanneAVVF
409035Lautenschlager MarcD1600O40Vaudoise-AssurancesAVVF
708083Lauterburg MartinD3839O50Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
112079Layani JoëlB141319U18UGS-ChênoisAGTT
116040Layani PhilippeD2728O50UGS-ChênoisAGTT
612048Layer KevinD4909Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
410042Lazarevic MarkoC81105SierreAVVF
819036Lazarevic TadjiaD1630U13RothenburgTTVI
300794Lazic StefanA161419LuganoATTT
100235Lazzari MassimoD5941O70VeyrierAGTT
400811Le Chi-HienD4910O50MontriondAVVF
402416Le Phu-ThuanD2763O60Collombey/MurazAVVF
404648Le Bouquin ChristopheD4896EpendesAVVF
415364Le Pezennec HervéD2712O50Forward-MorgesAVVF
415365Le Pezennec MaloD1642Forward-MorgesAVVF
118057Le Scanve-Palic RaphaëlD2688U15VeyrierAGTT
414006Leal MartinhoD1607OrbeAVVF
913042Lebaz ThéoC61007RolleAVVF
801119Lechner MoritzD5966O40ZugTTVI
717158Lecourt JonathanC101193Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
519032Leder DamianD1630LangnauMTTV
517059Leder JolineD1D1600U15LyssMTTV
713034Ledergerber DominikD2664OberrietOTTV
719164Lee Jin-HanD1630NiederhasliOTTV
718028Leemann KilianD1528U18RomanshornOTTV
717013Leeser FelixD1550U15Buchs St.GallenOTTV
404150Leger ChristopheD4899O50CheyresAVVF
202057Lehmann AntonD5960O70OstermundigenMTTV
511029Lehmann DariaD4C9899KönizMTTV
419075Lehmann JanD1630U15DomdidierAVVF
713069Lehmann MikeD1591Gossau ZuerichOTTV
703004Lehmann OliverC101162O40WetzikonOTTV
601035Lehmann StephanD5923O40OltenNWTTV
712007Lehmann ThomasD2714Affoltern A/AOTTV
700295Lehner DominiqueD3820BülachOTTV
603102Lehner PeterD1600O50EntfeldenNWTTV
600028Lehner ThomasD3850O60AarauNWTTV
409096Lehto Hürlimann MikkoB111211WädenswilOTTV
513016Leibundgut JessicaD4C9899O40ThunMTTV
511071Leibundgut YanickD2713UtzenstorfMTTV
600000Leikauf PeterB121259O60WettingenNWTTV
518022Leiser RolandD1600O50LyssMTTV
514063Leiser YannickD5960LyssMTTV
614035Leisinger FabioD1613U18MöhlinNWTTV
712129Leisse MirkoB141344O40NeuhausenOTTV
813034Leitner JohannesD3796O40RotkreuzTTVI
703337Lekkas GeorgiosD2679O70Imperial WinterthurOTTV
115565Lemarié DominiqueD2704O60Silver StarAGTT
707009Lemmermann DirkC91138O50ThalwilOTTV
213071Lemoine FabienD2685CoffraneANJTT
407138Lemoine NicolasC71060LausanneAVVF
710071Lempe FalkD5959T-CardSTT CH
601063Lenders Jean-PierreD4918O60OberwilNWTTV
503611Lendzian GerhardD2671O70IttigenMTTV
405261Lenggenhager FabianA161425SierreAVVF
102395Lenggenhager NicolasD3888VernierAGTT
612012Lenz DorianD1630BaselNWTTV
116080Leon MathiasD2644U18UGS-ChênoisAGTT
211037Leonardi LauraD1D10U15OmegaANJTT
217001Leoncavallo PatriceD3840O40OmegaANJTT
504354Leparoux MarcC61025O50bls SpiezMTTV
504385Lepore SandroC61002SolothurnMTTV
501701Lepore StefanC81112O40WynigenMTTV
818023Lercher YoanD1543U11Rapid LuzernTTVI
102305Leroy MarcB121268O40MandementAGTT
419022Leroy PaulineD1D1645LausanneAVVF
207018Lesch TorbenD4889O60Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
116018Lespagnol PhilippeD1600O50MandementAGTT
114016Lesquereux NicolasD2670O50Rapid-GenèveAGTT
401036Letsch ChristopheD2685O50VeveyAVVF
700598Leu EdithD1D1600O40BronschhofenOTTV
719052Leu RemoD1630U15Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
707066Leu ThomasD5968St. GallenOTTV
700961Leuchter FritzD4914O70ChurOTTV
715100Leuenberger KilianD2681U18EttenhausenOTTV
702854Leuenberger MarianneD2D4724O50WetzikonOTTV
715098Leuenberger MarvinD2660EttenhausenOTTV
405740Leuenberger Pierre-AndréD2670O60BougyAVVF
700582Leuenberger VreniC7B131064O50WetzikonOTTV
115242Leullieux JésusD2759U13MeyrinAGTT
703110Leuppi ChristianD4880O40BassersdorfOTTV
507055Leus FabioB141342HeimbergMTTV
515341Leutert DanielD3841O40AarbergMTTV
418108Levavasseur AnthonyD5932CrissierAVVF
405577Levermann JohannesC91125O40Forward-MorgesAVVF
418081Levermann PhilippeD1601U13Forward-MorgesAVVF
418080Levermann ThierryD1634U13Forward-MorgesAVVF
416107Levet AlexandreC71049O40MézièresAVVF
118096Levrat RomainD1566U15VersoixAGTT
412084Levêque LuanD3C7825U18GlandAVVF
709080Leyendecker DietgerD5973O60Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
718023Li NingD1633O60Buchs St.GallenOTTV
218082Li ThomasD1587U15OmegaANJTT
719156Liberatore MauroD1630O40WolfhaldenOTTV
808034Lichtin FabianC81101Rapid LuzernTTVI
719095Lichtleitner MaximilianD1630U13Wil SGOTTV
504081Lieb ChristophC81080O40AarbergMTTV
100379Liebmann MichelD1600O60MigrosAGTT
618029Lienert DavidD1600U18OberwilNWTTV
613012Lilly CynthiaD4C8889U18BaselNWTTV
612010Lilly JackB111222FrickNWTTV
517040Lim KevinD1557U18KönizMTTV
603012Lim SoungC61004BremgartenNWTTV
702745Lindenmann JulianB131293BronschhofenOTTV
513002Linder ChristophC71075O40OstermundigenMTTV
500639Linder LouisD2673O70bls SpiezMTTV
118073Lingen LeoD1574U15VersoixAGTT
118097Lingen PeterD2665O40VersoixAGTT
504307Liniger JulianC101166AarbergMTTV
108030Liniger YanickC81114ZZ-LancyAGTT
700974Linke ManfredD2777O50St. GallenOTTV
712102Linke SebastianC61006St. GallenOTTV
718044Linshalm ReneD5935O40BassersdorfOTTV
803149Lipp RaphaelD2691KnutwilTTVI
801232Lipp ThomasD1600O60KnutwilTTVI
504082Lips DavidC81112KirchbergMTTV
414055Liscinsky DanielD3832ZermattAVVF
314044Lisi DiegoD4864O40LocarnoATTT
303003Lisi FabienneD1D1600O60LocarnoATTT
614026Liu KevinD4897U18BruggNWTTV
818013Ljunggren MikaelD3830HünenbergTTVI
718120Llopis CyrilD1600U13Young Stars ZHOTTV
226015Lo AlaingC81089O40St-ImierANJTT
816056Lobato MaxD3834U15Rapid LuzernTTVI
718052Lochtenberg TobiD4904WolfhaldenOTTV
400401Loewensberg LucD2807O60AigleAVVF
800565Logo HansjörgD3826O60GoldauTTVI
703304Loher RicoD3807O50WolfhaldenOTTV
117008Loiseau AlainA171506Silver StarAGTT
914400Loli Casio JhonA181585T-CardSTT CH
235016Lombardet DanielD5967HauteriveANJTT
235017Lombardet EricD3809O60HauteriveANJTT
204044Lombardet SylvainD4893O60HauteriveANJTT
716080Looser MartinD1578U18ToggenburgOTTV
601409Loosli DominikD3830O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
600285Loosli ErnstD5945O60Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
500051Loosli Jean-JacquesD3833O60SC Informatik Swisscom WabernMTTV
500456Loosli JürgD2752O50ErlachMTTV
614028Loosli SimonD3841BruggNWTTV
116054Lopes SamuelD2709U18Silver StarAGTT
110035Lopez FranciscoD5965O40VernierAGTT
101684Lopez LuisC71068O40MandementAGTT
107015Lopez YoannD1601MeyrinAGTT
418057Lopez Ayala GuillermoD2732O50MontriondAVVF
706016Lor ChunghangD4926Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
704030Lor LacD5960O50Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
701539Lorch JonasD5977O40Affoltern A/AOTTV
618062Lorenzana FlorianD1600O40EntfeldenNWTTV
417015Loretan JoëD1600MarlyAVVF
209037Lorincz BarnaA201774MandementAGTT
118018Lory PascalD1719O60MeyrinAGTT
500061Lorétan GuyD4883O50LyssMTTV
700504Lottenbach RalphD3853O50WetzikonOTTV
907004Lotz MichaelD1600O50GreifenseeOTTV
400067Lotzer OthmarD1600O70BougyAVVF
100675Louis Jean-MarcD5960O60ZZ-LancyAGTT
101899Loureiro DanielA161418ChâtelaineAGTT
418052Loureiro DavidD1631SierreAVVF
416080Lourenço SamuelD3847U15LausanneAVVF
114076Louzao JoséD4912O40ChâtelaineAGTT
235003Lovisetto SergeD2750O70HauteriveANJTT
517036Lu Thien AnD2804BernMTTV
618003Lucchesi AndreaD2758Wettstein BaselNWTTV
404050Lucchesi CédricD5977GrôneAVVF
405291Lucchesi PierreD1612O60GrôneAVVF
405688Lucchesi SabrinaD1D1600O50GrôneAVVF
115304Lucio MarcosD3805U18VersoixAGTT
500663Luder DanielC71049O60LangnauMTTV
500203Luder FritzD3826O60LangenthalMTTV
503244Luder IrisD2D3682O50LangnauMTTV
718132Luder NatalieD1D1547U11Zürich-AffolternOTTV
718133Luder YvesD1630U15Zürich-AffolternOTTV
802020Ludi ManuelC101176Rapid LuzernTTVI
713165Ludwig SveaC9B141128Young Stars ZHOTTV
600190Luginbühl CharlyC81085O60WettingenNWTTV
611059Luginbühl JürgD2678O50WaldenburgNWTTV
501050Luginbühl MarkusD3781O60MünchenbuchseeMTTV
606056Lukasczyk PeterD1631O70NiedergösgenNWTTV
100199Lumley AlanD2749O70MeyrinAGTT
711015Lunzer MaximilianB131304St. GallenOTTV
218060Luong LouisD3785U15La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
319011Lurati RenatoD1630O60Top Spin TT ChiassoATTT
119002Lusson LouisA161464CarougeAGTT
600653Lustenberger DanielaD3C7811O50MuriNWTTV
818039Luternauer Gian LucaD1626U15SchenkonTTVI
614014Lutz BenjaminD2736BreitenbachNWTTV
700996Lutz ClaudioC101177O50UsterOTTV
701563Lutz HanspeterD1625O60Wil SGOTTV
701686Lutz PeterD2693O60GaiserwaldOTTV
600725Luu Trong NghiaD3773O40BaselNWTTV
600928Luu Van HuyD5984O40AeschNWTTV
102114Luyet ClaudeD2663O70ChâtelaineAGTT
908147Ly Tony Nghiep-MinhD4895FrickNWTTV
619043Lys LaurinD1630U18Wettstein BaselNWTTV
517021Läderach GianD1600U18HeimbergMTTV
700153Lämmler DanielC101185O40FlumsOTTV
716084Lämmler ManuelD1610U15FlumsOTTV
716085Lämmler TobiasD2664U18FlumsOTTV
501236Läng ChristophC81084O50BurgdorfMTTV
819037Lässer Jan OliverD1630U11RothenburgTTVI
511022Léchenne JohnD1600O50StudenMTTV
100374Lê Thanh DuongD3853O60ChâtelaineAGTT
702328Lörtscher BasilA181583Young Stars ZHOTTV
801357Lötscher ChristinaD2D4698O50RothenburgTTVI
510032Lötscher DanielD3845O40DüdingenMTTV
700985Lüchinger MarkusD4904O60KreuzlingenOTTV
501076Lügstenmann RetoB121265O40MünchenbuchseeMTTV
911044Lüscher LeaD1D1605MenzikenNWTTV
619078Lüscher RouvenD1630U13SchöftlandNWTTV
619079Lüscher TimD1630U13SchöftlandNWTTV
713063Lüthard RetoD1600O50Imperial WinterthurOTTV
504083Lüthi AndréaD2D3664WohlenseeMTTV
709056Lüthi DanielD1628SihltalOTTV
801388Lüthi HansruediD2733O60BuochsTTVI
515849Lüthi JaninaD1D1600U18LyssMTTV
701960Lüthi MarcelD2670O60ArbonOTTV
511073Lüthi SilvioD1574O40UtzenstorfMTTV
502381Lüthi SimonB121259O40AarbergMTTV
502861Lüthi UrsC91155O50PortMTTV
502553Lüthy IvoB131302O40SolothurnMTTV
716111Lüthy PascalD2697O40KreuzlingenOTTV
711059Lüthy RomanaD1D1600O40ToggenburgOTTV
700992Lüthy WernerD4908O60WädenswilOTTV
801350Lütolf HeinzD4907O50ReussbühlTTVI
801236Lützelschwab RogerD1600O40RothenburgTTVI
504234Lützenberger AndreasD1632O50LangenthalMTTV
410054Maards HansD1577O60LausanneAVVF
700908Maas FabienA161407KlotenOTTV
811011Maas MarinusD3783O50Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
114032Mabille StanislasD2750U18CarougeAGTT
118026Mac Farlane StevenD4918MandementAGTT
800950Mach GeorgC61008O70SarnenTTVI
713140Mack SimonD1625GaiserwaldOTTV
111100Madsen EgonC71049O40UGS-ChênoisAGTT
600031Madörin AlbertD4911O60AarauNWTTV
211059Maeder BenjaminD2675OmegaANJTT
501052Maeder ThomasD2757O50MünchenbuchseeMTTV
601629Maey ErikB121245O40SchöftlandNWTTV
714048Maffeis ValerioD2736WetzikonOTTV
712014Mafli KayD5862O40BW-WollishofenOTTV
615163Magalhaes Carl William HolmD1600U18SchöftlandNWTTV
106112Magaz José-FernandoD4860O50OnexAGTT
618034Maggi MichaelD5988Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
619027Maggioni CristianoD1630O50BruggNWTTV
700431Maggiulli DonatoD2763BW-WollishofenOTTV
210025Magnin FrançoisD3825O40La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
202054Magnus JulienC91149O40OmegaANJTT
509001Magnusson TomasC61024O40GrenchenMTTV
601181Magro BenitoD2712O70Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
417016Mahieu ThierryD1600O50LausanneAVVF
718088Mahler MarcD2726U15WädenswilOTTV
801091Mahler ReneD4926O60ReussbühlTTVI
309043Mahmuti AlbanD3896TeneroATTT
911115Mahon SvenB121276VeveyAVVF
819041Mai MatthiasD1630O40Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
418115Mairesse OlivierC91139MartignyAVVF
110111Maiz Alizares Juan CarlosD2731O40ZZ-LancyAGTT
113052Maiz Calle Pablo FacundoD3820U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
112071Maiz Calle PatriciaD2D40VernierAGTT
600936Maklari AkosA181596O50VersoixAGTT
517013Makwana KiranD1596HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
117058Mala KaterinaD5B11971MeyrinAGTT
715146Malakar MadhavD4874O50BW-WollishofenOTTV
718073Maleczky AkosD1627Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
712085Malenovic ZoranD5946O50UrdorfOTTV
618032Malikov AliD2743BinningenNWTTV
812020Malinic DjordjeD2769ReussbühlTTVI
617039Malli Sunil ShiiveshD1605U15OltenNWTTV
617040Malli Sunil SuvirrD1621U11OltenNWTTV
503735Malogajski VladimirD3797O70SchmittenMTTV
109021Malova TatianaC9B151155VeyrierAGTT
700887Malz AriéC61010O40UrdorfOTTV
417075Mameli GabrieleD2736U13PullyAVVF
710018Mamié LéonB151387Young Stars ZHOTTV
710019Mamié NoahB141341St. GallenOTTV
819021Manara AmélioD1630U15Rapid LuzernTTVI
702921Manbary FarhadC71053O50TriesenOTTV
414070Mancini BenjaminC71050U18LausanneAVVF
108014Manco GillianA161423CarougeAGTT
316012Mancuso PietroD4927O40LuganoATTT
518026Mangiola MarioD2692ThörishausMTTV
315083Mango RubenD3855LocarnoATTT
612024Mangold SaschaD1669DiepflingenNWTTV
911035Mani DarioC61015HeimbergMTTV
118091Mani JulienD1530U18UGS-ChênoisAGTT
712101Manias NicoD3853U18St. GallenOTTV
912051Manixab KennethD5960U18MatranAVVF
619028Manlla Ali AliD1630WohlenNWTTV
716124Manser MarvinD1656U18HerisauOTTV
912856Mantegazza FabioA191657O40T-CardSTT CH
802004Maracic BorisB141349O40SchöftlandNWTTV
716065Marcarini LeandroC91136U18WädenswilOTTV
716064Marcarini MarcoC61017O40WädenswilOTTV
416077Marcelino VitorD2682DorénazAVVF
100054Marcelli RaymondD4917O60CarougeAGTT
418103Marchioni YannD1600U15RossensAVVF
401775Marchon HenriD2755O60MatranAVVF
403320Marchon JosianeD1D1600O70MatranAVVF
703173Marcionetti RenatoD1600O60RorschachOTTV
416097Marclay ValentinD1600U18Collombey/MurazAVVF
418037Marcère SébastienD1600U18YvorneAVVF
910103Mards LorisD4885LausanneAVVF
419065Marek JanD1630U18RolleAVVF
414032Marendaz ChristopheD2660YverdonAVVF
601328Marfurt DominikD4890BaselNWTTV
417070Margelisch StefanD2676O40Brig-GlisAVVF
718020Margetic KatarinaD1D1600NeuhausenOTTV
714379Margetin PhilipD51001St. GallenOTTV
304034Margoler FilippoB141332TeneroATTT
403964Margueron Jean-PascalD3811O50BulleAVVF
117094Marin MarcoD1549U13MeyrinAGTT
803160Marinovic MatoD4910O60Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
419047Mariotti LouisD1630U13BulleAVVF
100699Mariotti NicolasC101180O40BulleAVVF
717095Maripally RithvikD1600U15ThalwilOTTV
717036Mariño AngelD1600O50Gossau ZuerichOTTV
100333Markus CornelD1629O60KirchbergMTTV
615041Markwalder NicoD5950O40Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
800861Markzoll MarcoC71048O50SchenkonTTVI
503653Marmet ClaudioD4903WichtrachMTTV
319003Marmolaro PaolinoD2715O40TeneroATTT
519009Marozsan ZoltanD1630O50ThunMTTV
811044Marro MatthiasC91158KriensTTVI
417030Marro StéphaneD2717O40RomanelAVVF
418095Marsden EvanD1633U18Collombey/MurazAVVF
412062Marsy EmmanuelD5941O50NyonAVVF
412063Marsy LucasB111184GlandAVVF
118118Martel ChristopherD1590U15ZZ-LancyAGTT
317004Martelli MarcoD3772O60Riva S.VitaleATTT
600811Marthaler ChristianC61022O50MuriNWTTV
222015Marti AlainD3853O50OmegaANJTT
222033Marti ClaireD3C6777O40OmegaANJTT
516070Marti JoelD2713KönizMTTV
209049Marti LaurianeD1D1627OmegaANJTT
218073Marti MickaelD1600U18OmegaANJTT
504241Marti OliverD2743WohlenseeMTTV
232011Marti PascalD3834O50CoffraneANJTT
600769Marti RobertD4898O50Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
217079Martin AlixD2720U18TramelanANJTT
419025Martin GillesD1630O40EstavayerAVVF
118100Martin LeoD1555U11VernierAGTT
118101Martin LorisD1542U11VernierAGTT
417035Martin MaloD1600U18EstavayerAVVF
118068Martin RomainD2653U15ZZ-LancyAGTT
119040Martinez MichelA201800O40Silver StarAGTT
404305Martins FernandoC101172O40FribourgAVVF
119005Martins Ferreira TomásD1596U11VernierAGTT
400675Marty BrunoC101190O50FribourgAVVF
415702Marty RobinD3810LausanneAVVF
718061Marxer ErvinD1600O60RuggellOTTV
701032Marxer HorstD2759O60Schaan-Eschen/MaurenOTTV
718063Marxer JanD1600U13RuggellOTTV
718062Marxer MarcoD1618U15RuggellOTTV
606071Mascha BernhardD3833O60SisselnNWTTV
718087Masek GabrielD1544U13WollerauOTTV
819032Mast MatteoD1630U13KriensTTVI
419030Mastantuono ChiaraD1D1645U18Sainte-CroixAVVF
403087Mastantuono GiuseppeD2719O40Sainte-CroixAVVF
318017Mastromatteo GiuseppeD1590U15LocarnoATTT
618100Masucci EnyaD1D1600U18SchöftlandNWTTV
702408Matha JoachimD3811O40Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV
818033Mathis AidanD1610U15BuochsTTVI
518048Mathis Janosch LaurinD1600U15KirchbergMTTV
511083Mathys DarioC61003U18LyssMTTV
500369Mathys HeinzD5985O50LyssMTTV
511082Mathys JessicaC6B121039LyssMTTV
517047Mathys SaschaD1590U18UtzenstorfMTTV
804054Matosevic MiroslavD5958EmmenTTVI
104053Matray MarkD1600O60VeyrierAGTT
701038Matt PeterC81084O50Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV
600261Mattenberger ToniD3796O60LenzburgNWTTV
719169Matter AndreasD1630O40Gossau ZuerichOTTV
511007Matter PeterD2705O60bls SpiezMTTV
701039Matter WilliamD3852O50ThalwilOTTV
404953Matthey CédricD5960CrissierAVVF
401684Matthey SamuelD3839O40RossensAVVF
611013Mattmüller JonC101192U18BaselNWTTV
209076Maturo DavidD2723O40DelémontANJTT
702825Matuschek NicolaiA161463O50Zürich-AffolternOTTV
503275Matusz PascalB131303ThunMTTV
117016Maupu VincentB151423ChâtelaineAGTT
501928Maurer JürgD3802O60LyssMTTV
114046Maurer LudivineC9B151132U18VernierAGTT
504122Maurhofer JulianD5963HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
119007Mauroux IvanB111204ChâtelaineAGTT
116016Maury Pierre-AlexandreD2680MandementAGTT
419011Maye AlexandreD1630LausanneAVVF
405038Mayencourt BorisD2706NyonAVVF
705214Mayer ChristophD3811NiederhasliOTTV
112066Mazenc ChristopheD2741O50Silver StarAGTT
115516Mazzarolo AlessioD2720U13MeyrinAGTT
117052Mazzocato EvanD1618U18VernierAGTT
113006Mazzocato LorisC71057VernierAGTT
503144Mchale ChristianB141339PortMTTV
110079Meads DavidA191703MeyrinAGTT
500223Megert HeinzC71045O50SteffisburgMTTV
801403Mehri UrsD4894O50KriensTTVI
509012Meichtry DanielC81112O50PieterlenMTTV
718148Meier AmiraD1D1600U13KlotenOTTV
701491Meier BeatD4885O50RütiOTTV
816021Meier BenC6990U13Rapid LuzernTTVI
907091Meier CarineD2D5752FribourgAVVF
100355Meier ChristianB111235O50UGS-ChênoisAGTT
701050Meier ChristianD1630O50Buchs ZürichOTTV
700566Meier ChristianC61010ThalwilOTTV
702115Meier ChristophD3792O50OberrietOTTV
117102Meier CyrilD1608U18MeyrinAGTT
702004Meier DanielD5966O50Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
717107Meier GeroldD4876O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
717081Meier LeoD1600U18Wil SGOTTV
718059Meier LukasD1600U18ChurOTTV
701813Meier MatthiasA181574BremgartenNWTTV
816022Meier NoahD2736RothenburgTTVI
600828Meier PhilippC71052O50ChurOTTV
411033Meier ThomasC6991O50FribourgAVVF
600254Meier Graf PatrickC71073O50AeschNWTTV
500322Meierhans MartinC91145O50BurgdorfMTTV
910035Meierhans SaschaC91141BurgdorfMTTV
701061Meile JörgC81117O70FlumsOTTV
701237Meile StefanC61007EttenhausenOTTV
703350Meili ChristianD4885O40GreifenseeOTTV
615030Meili FlorianD3782O40BremgartenNWTTV
710079Meili Ioannis SergeD4884WettswilOTTV
701943Meili MarcC91135O40Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
213063Meira JorgeD4875Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
817047Meissner DavideD1558U13RotkreuzTTVI
705087Meister AntonD2671O70Imperial WinterthurOTTV
500100Meister JuliaD1D1600O70PieterlenMTTV
701204Mejia CarlosB121260O40Young Stars ZHOTTV
118033Mele MarcoD1615O40Silver StarAGTT
517061Melideo LeviD1604U15BernMTTV
400233Mellid AntoineD5954O60LausanneAVVF
416027Mellid RaphaelD4880O40CrissierAVVF
608026Melliger AndrinA171535WädenswilOTTV
411002Melly Jean-PhilippeD1619O50GrôneAVVF
912036Melly MathiasD1606GrôneAVVF
701068Meloni AldoD2763O70Imperial WinterthurOTTV
219059Membrez DorianD1630U15DelémontANJTT
101802Memmi DanielA191686BernexAGTT
204012Mendes JoseD3847O50Centre PortugaisANJTT
418072Mendes LoïcD1600U18CrissierAVVF
702136Mendl JosefD1645O70SchaffhausenOTTV
115341Menu MarilyneD2D4724U18CarougeAGTT
612081Merholz LeoD1600BruggNWTTV
610022Merholz UlrichD1640O50BruggNWTTV
502867Merino TanjaD5C10875O40PortMTTV
318007Meroni MatteoD1636U18Riva S.VitaleATTT
817003Merz ChristophD1657GoldauTTVI
513003Merz EugenD1600O50KirchbergMTTV
602103Merz FlorianB111206O40Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
511068Merz LukasC61003KirchbergMTTV
805011Merz PhilipA191681LuganoATTT
809052Merz StefanD3779BaarTTVI
700253Meschenmoser MarcD3804O40Rapid-GenèveAGTT
719131Mesenholl PabloD1630U18UsterOTTV
701075Messerli ErnstD2715O60HönggOTTV
517041Messerli MichaelD1610U18KönizMTTV
716131Messmer LukasD1607U18HerisauOTTV
700591Mettler JakobD3823O60St. GallenOTTV
402126Mettraux ThierryD5985O40MatranAVVF
510003Metz MartinD5989SteffisburgMTTV
210070Metz RaphaelD5964O40CernierANJTT
706099Metzger CédricD3793Wil SGOTTV
503399Meuwly RuthD1D1600O50SchmittenMTTV
801916Meyer AndreasA171482Rapid LuzernTTVI
701920Meyer AndreasD3818O40UrdorfOTTV
111004Meyer BastienD3770MandementAGTT
701080Meyer BernhardD3829O70St. GallenOTTV
600441Meyer CharlesD4874O60Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
600018Meyer ChristianD4880O50Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
209082Meyer CyrilC81088La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
801957Meyer DanielC81086O50SarnenTTVI
807038Meyer DarioB141344Rapid LuzernTTVI
716161Meyer FabianD3842ToggenburgOTTV
701082Meyer GregorC101180O50WädenswilOTTV
703567Meyer JürgD2681O60Gossau ZuerichOTTV
819022Meyer MarcoD1630Rapid LuzernTTVI
816023Meyer Nathanael RamonD1533U13RothenburgTTVI
711094Meyer NicolasD3849Seebach-KügelilooOTTV
405109Meyer PascalB141347CortaillodANJTT
703217Meyer PascalC91130O40GaiserwaldOTTV
700227Meyer PeterD1607O70EmbrachOTTV
216014Meyer RenéD1680O40OmegaANJTT
608076Meyer SidneyB121279SpreitenbachNWTTV
701083Meyer WendelinD2702O60ChurOTTV
719060Meyhack ManuelD1630U11WinterthurOTTV
601879Meyhack OliverB121241O40Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
415843Meylan BenjaminD1623FribourgAVVF
415381Meylan FabriceD2696O40MézièresAVVF
404444Meylan GuyD2752O50Avry-RoséAVVF
229035Meyrat ChristopheD2672TramelanANJTT
717117Meythaler AurelD2675U13Young Stars ZHOTTV
416094Miani ThomasD1600U18NyonAVVF
518032Michaelis MaelD2761U13BurgdorfMTTV
719003Michalits LuizD1630U13GaiserwaldOTTV
418019Michaud EstebanD2698U18LausanneAVVF
816038Michel JanoschD3785U15KriensTTVI
413051Michel LukasD1591GlandAVVF
504123Michel RemoD3803HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
515030Michel SaschaD5948MünchenbuchseeMTTV
700685Michel ThomasD5974O40GreifenseeOTTV
406019Michelangeli RobertoD1610O60YvorneAVVF
418091Michelot ErwanD2717U15DomdidierAVVF
119023Mielle FlorianA171505UGS-ChênoisAGTT
709147Migliori DominicD1600Buchs ZürichOTTV
817049Mignano FabioD1635U13SchenkonTTVI
207100Mignot ChristianB141333Côte PeseuxANJTT
210028Mikic SretenD2708O70La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
210029Mikic StevanC91152O40TramelanANJTT
700313Mikos AndreasB121249KlotenOTTV
719038Milani NoaD1630U13WetzikonOTTV
410007Milenkovic IvanD5969Trams-RenensAVVF
118063Mili NabilD1594O60VernierAGTT
419040Miller ChrisD1630U13BulleAVVF
418029Miller KarenD1D1600U15BulleAVVF
403453Miller ThierryA191705O50BulleAVVF
701089Millhaeusler MarkusD1530O60Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
400327Millius AntoineD4891O60SierreAVVF
405520Millius JoëlB111221SierreAVVF
713144Milos NemoB121254Young Stars ZHOTTV
118034Min Than ThuriyaD1594U15Silver StarAGTT
713162Minar MarcelD4895O40Buchs St.GallenOTTV
600192Minder JuergD4923O60Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
719134Minder LionelD1630U11NiederhasliOTTV
818040Ming AmolD1600EmmenTTVI
503987Ming JulienC101163YverdonAVVF
413017Miningou Deo CephasC6997O40YverdonAVVF
817019Miric BobanD1617O40SteinhausenTTVI
718042Mirkovic JonatanD1600U18Wil SGOTTV
816049Mirza DeanD3821U13BaarTTVI
816048Mirza RaeesD5983U15BaarTTVI
819012Mirza SarinaD1D1645U11BaarTTVI
913045Mischler LucasA161427U18VeveyAVVF
407114Missiliez IvanD2679Collombey/MurazAVVF
404128Misson PierreC6995O50SierreAVVF
717162Mittenzwei AnnaC8B141049WädenswilOTTV
719128Mock AdrianD1630U15UsterOTTV
418089Mohamadi ZiaD2683U15LausanneAVVF
504390Mohammed Ari NoredinD3848O40ThörishausMTTV
701099Mohler BrunoD5940O70ZermattAVVF
904019Mohler NicolaA201859T-CardSTT CH
701100Mohn StefanC71052O50UsterOTTV
719118Mohr AlexanderD1630U13Buchs ZürichOTTV
614048Mohr MathisD1544U18SpreitenbachNWTTV
617072Mohr NellyD1D1548U13SpreitenbachNWTTV
608096Moine FabienD3815O40SchöftlandNWTTV
609090Moldovanyi ClaudiaD1D1600O50MenzikenNWTTV
312001Molnar CsabaA201894LuganoATTT
905030Monay BlaiseD4913Collombey/MurazAVVF
416044Monbaron MaëlD2720PullyAVVF
507040Mondol DavidD3830BernMTTV
235120Monemoto-Zeh Ange EmmanuelD3803DelémontANJTT
400539Monjournal DanielD3799O70SionAVVF
404908Monneret LudovicD4890O40MartignyAVVF
405604Monney AngéliqueD1D1600DomdidierAVVF
404285Monney EvelineD1D1600O50DomdidierAVVF
403311Monney MichelD2677O60MarlyAVVF
217002Monnier EveD1D1600O50OmegaANJTT
219056Monnier PatrickD3784O40CortaillodANJTT
112026Monteil WilfriedC101177O40MeyrinAGTT
419063Monteirao Da Silva Paulo DiogoD3815BulleAVVF
414007Monteiro AndréD2739OrbeAVVF
801706Moor RetoC101180HünenbergTTVI
416022Moosbrugger JosselinD2730VeveyAVVF
401985Moosmann ChristopheD4878O40MontriondAVVF
417067Moradi AbdullahD1626SionAVVF
515161Morales FranciscoC6993U15BernMTTV
513028Morales SamuelA161430U18HeimbergMTTV
415004Morand QuentinD1600U18NyonAVVF
700488Morandi BillB121250Young Stars ZHOTTV
319002Morandi YohanD1630U15LocarnoATTT
601190Morciano ToniD2750O60Victoria BottmingenNWTTV
118025Mordon VincentC91170VeyrierAGTT
406070Moreira JoaquimD1576O60VeveyAVVF
409061Moreira SamuelC71050CheyresAVVF
406055Morel FlorianD4899Romont-VillazAVVF
100353Morel ThierryD2712O60VersoixAGTT
601231Morello SalvatoreD3773O40OberrohrdorfNWTTV
209009Moreno KilianA171478DelémontANJTT
207096Moreno Castro JoaquinC81084O40DelémontANJTT
400084Morerod JacquesD2676O70BussignyAVVF
418074Moret DorianD2679U13LausanneAVVF
403322Moret MichelD1626O60Avry-RoséAVVF
115161Moret RachelA19A201638ChâtelaineAGTT
405615Moret RobinB151388Forward-MorgesAVVF
319006Morettini OmarD1630U15TeneroATTT
319008Morettini StefanoD1630O50TeneroATTT
719040Morf MattisD1630U15WetzikonOTTV
114051Morgan BeñatB141332VernierAGTT
502157Morgenthaler StefanC71053O40BelpMTTV
700528Morger AdrianD5971O40FlumsOTTV
100674Moriaud DenisD3856O70ZZ-LancyAGTT
417077Morier MathisD3829U18Château d'OexAVVF
600852Morks RichardC61022O50OberrohrdorfNWTTV
719053Mosberger JannisD1630U15Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
300378Moser AndreaC71071O50LuganoATTT
804036Moser ChristianD1600O50RotkreuzTTVI
711162Moser DominikA191655Young Stars ZHOTTV
701116Moser HerbertC91131O60Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
608056Moser MarkusD1651O50MenzikenNWTTV
511066Moser PeterD2703O60GrossaffolternMTTV
519043Mosimann MariusD1630U18ErlachMTTV
602312Mosimann MichaelC71045O40KV LiestalNWTTV
412009Mota GabrielD2672MarlyAVVF
414254Mothes JulienC81092O40CrissierAVVF
417038Mottaz JuliaD1D1591U15VeveyAVVF
415604Mottet ChristopheD2660O40Romont-VillazAVVF
219068Mouchart ThierryD2715O60Le LocleANJTT
119024Mouches BertrandB151385O40MandementAGTT
718025Mougoyannis NicolasD1573U18EmbrachOTTV
211054Moullet BarishA191718U18La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
404553Moullet DominiqueD3789O50Avry-RoséAVVF
414071Moullet MarieD3C6801U18LausanneAVVF
911017Moullet Pierre-EmmanuelD3856FribourgAVVF
115524Mourao Martins YohanD1642U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
118104Mousset-Martigny RobinD1582U13PuplingeAGTT
707026Moyoli Maria Isabel VeraD5B11975O50Zürich-AffolternOTTV
601234Mozes KalmanD3836O70WohlenNWTTV
312019Mozzi StefanoD1621O50Associazione Bellinzonese TennistavoloATTT
712145Mrnak JanD2743O40GaiserwaldOTTV
715025Muca BeniD2714O60Zürich-AffolternOTTV
601508Muff DoloresD3C6790O50MuriNWTTV
100265Muller CharlesD1546O70BernexAGTT
615068Muller DanielD3821O60OberwilNWTTV
701887Muncan DorianB151379ChurOTTV
717101Munch PhilippeC61027O40Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
517045Murad JoëlD1600U18WorbMTTV
701389Murati MehmedC91153O40WolfhausenOTTV
117017Murillo RicardoD2679O40Silver StarAGTT
718130Mustafic ArminD1529U13St. GallenOTTV
619063Muster TashiD1D1645BinningenNWTTV
601873Muster TsetenC61019O60BinningenNWTTV
718085Mylläri MikelD2707U15Buchs ZürichOTTV
619015Mäder YannickD1630U15BreitenbachNWTTV
618074Männel Emilian MaximD1600U13Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
601608Märki HanspeterD3814O60BruggNWTTV
206013Märki JulienA191635La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
713159Mätzener DominikD2767Young Stars ZHOTTV
413052Méneur DavidC91137O40EstavayerAVVF
418083Métral FrançoisD1600O50RolleAVVF
419062Métral NaomieD1D1630U18RolleAVVF
111081Métral ThibaudC101144UGS-ChênoisAGTT
702563Möhrle JonasD5931O40Affoltern A/AOTTV
508003Möller BenjaminB121267O40OstermundigenMTTV
710072Möller FredrikA201842O40Wil SGOTTV
709148Mörtel WalterD4923O60RorschachOTTV
801145Mörtlseder AlfredD2722O60ZugTTVI
702988Mörtlseder JoelC61012ToggenburgOTTV
701095Mörtlseder JürgD3793O60ToggenburgOTTV
215301Mühlebach AntoineD2684U15La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
603021Mühlebach RobinA161433DöttingenNWTTV
214072Mühlebach YvesD2717O50La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
207093Mühlemann-Haldimann ChristineD2D3669O50BernMTTV
800897Müller AlexC61032O50RothenburgTTVI
502322Müller AndreaD4C9895O50KönizMTTV
817008Müller AndréD5942RotkreuzTTVI
700983Müller BeatriceD3C6781O50OberriedenOTTV
718019Müller BenjaminD1600MuolenOTTV
701124Müller BernhardD5932O60RütiOTTV
702698Müller ChristianC81097O60Wil SGOTTV
719084Müller CiaranD1630U18Wil SGOTTV
601073Müller DanielC71048BaselNWTTV
513021Müller DanielD2721O50ThunMTTV
419006Müller EmileD1630U18FribourgAVVF
701130Müller ErnstD4876O60DiessenhofenOTTV
618019Müller GianD1607U18BremgartenNWTTV
500325Müller GuidoD1652O60BurgdorfMTTV
504228Müller Hans-RudolfD1619O60bls SpiezMTTV
604017Müller JonasB131302BaselNWTTV
619021Müller JoshuaD1630U15ZofingenNWTTV
816014Müller JoëlD2678U18RotkreuzTTVI
818045Müller KaiD1630U15ZugTTVI
704006Müller KatherineD1D1538O50HerisauOTTV
717038Müller KatrinD2D4723O40RorschachOTTV
718115Müller MauroD1606U15HorgenOTTV
602143Müller PatrickB111218O40DöttingenNWTTV
702286Müller PatrickB111218O40WallenwilOTTV
705123Müller PiaD1D1600O50BronschhofenOTTV
910058Müller RaphaelD2663U18BronschhofenOTTV
904007Müller RetoB151400O40PrattelnNWTTV
605074Müller RolandD4877WohlenNWTTV
717147Müller RomanD1600O40Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
717064Müller SandroD1569NiederhasliOTTV
715120Müller SimonC71055Schaan-Eschen/MaurenOTTV
501779Müller StefanD2681O50LyssMTTV
601235Müller WolfgangC81104O50WettingenNWTTV
208040Müller YanickD5954CoffraneANJTT
719066Münch Daniel LukasD1630U18Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
702529Münger MartinC81106O50UrdorfOTTV
911076Münger MarvinD1679BronschhofenOTTV
706104Müsing AndreasC81085O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
715152Nachtwey EnricoD4871O50WinterthurOTTV
602094Nacken MichaelD5961O50MuriNWTTV
509033Nadarajah TharchekaD3C7822HindelbankMTTV
719122Naef NicolasD1630U11Young Stars ZHOTTV
719132Nagalosan AhaashD1630U18WädenswilOTTV
702869Nagrath AnirudhaC61015O60BassersdorfOTTV
701157Nakano MichelD3770O50GreifenseeOTTV
418094Nanez DiegoD1616U15SionAVVF
719121Nantke NilsD1630U11Young Stars ZHOTTV
416061Naoux SamuelD3845U18SierreAVVF
118123Natarajan YannD1630U11BernexAGTT
817022Nath RanaD1600O50ZugTTVI
419002Naulette GaspardD1638U18PullyAVVF
818065Navajeetharan LeogeD1578U13Rapid LuzernTTVI
814018Nazic HarisD1641O40RothenburgTTVI
701164Negele NorbertC81081O50TriesenOTTV
205108Negoescu RaduC101188O40MartignyAVVF
618035Negroni DiegoD1600O50Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
719057Nemes OlgaA18A201585O50Zürich-AffolternOTTV
500962Nemeth JanosD5974O60ThunMTTV
400366Nemeth KarolyD1617O70Collombey/MurazAVVF
503306Nemeth Philippe-JanosB151400ThunMTTV
118016Nerandzic LukaD2748U15VeyrierAGTT
118125Nerandzic MirjanaD1D1600O40VeyrierAGTT
601388Nesterenko YuryD3773O60BreitenbachNWTTV
701168Neubauer FranzD3830O70Zürich-AffolternOTTV
716046Neuber OliverA171476O50ChurOTTV
509075Neuenschwander AronD3793AarbergMTTV
501132Neuenschwander MichaelD4886O50LangnauMTTV
515042Neuenschwander UrsD1651O40WynigenMTTV
404063Neuffer GastonD2739O60MontriondAVVF
613056Neuffer YannickC81088U18Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
500506Neuhaus HugoC71040O60DüdingenMTTV
418034Neumann FrédéricD3780O40YvorneAVVF
402771Neurohr SébastienC61030O40GrôneAVVF
701690Neuwerth Anna-UrsulaD3C7813O60ChurOTTV
115537Nevejans RomanD5962ChâtelaineAGTT
718113Nevrkla VladimirC101180ChurOTTV
419024Ngo Tien DatD1630LausanneAVVF
117060Nguyen Anh-TuanD1600O50ZZ-LancyAGTT
418055Nguyen CharlesD1496RolleAVVF
819004Nguyen Cong ThanhD1630O50EmmenTTVI
405051Nguyen Duy AnhD1638Romont-VillazAVVF
410029Nguyen LudovicD3798O40RomanelAVVF
417017Nguyen Minh DungD3837O60RomanelAVVF
416081Nguyen Phuong TrinhD2D5731U18LausanneAVVF
710038Nguyen Quang HuyC71040O40BassersdorfOTTV
101082Nguyen Quang-HuyC61029O40UGS-ChênoisAGTT
400969Nguyen Tan KietD4866O60BussignyAVVF
400750Nguyen Thinh ViD3800O60MontriondAVVF
412029Nguyen Tuan KhaiD3869O40FribourgAVVF
709095Nguyen Viet-PhongD1630UrdorfOTTV
117124Nguyen YvanD1634U15ZZ-LancyAGTT
102252Nicaise EmmanuelC91149O50ZZ-LancyAGTT
117079Nicastro LucaD1582U15ChâtelaineAGTT
417013Nichini MathieuD2713GrôneAVVF
300373Nick FilippoA171493UsterOTTV
118110Nicolas SatoshiD1548U11BernexAGTT
103062Nicolet Jean-DanielD2668O50BernexAGTT
819001Nicolet JérémieD2724O50EmmenTTVI
203031Nicolet SébastienD2760TramelanANJTT
414046Nicolini MarinD5968MartignyAVVF
615168Nicolini RicoD1636AarauNWTTV
413065Nicolo MatthieuD1619DorénazAVVF
319001Nicotera AdrianD5933O40Riva S.VitaleATTT
107054Niculescu MihneaD1600O40Rapid-GenèveAGTT
705200Nideröst MartinD5961O60Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
818055Niederberger FelixD1533U11BuochsTTVI
818034Niederberger FlavianD1583U13BuochsTTVI
619080Niederberger NoaD1D2645U18AarauNWTTV
719012Niederer RobinD1630U11NeuhausenOTTV
600349Niederhauser AdrianC71041O40BernMTTV
209060Niederhauser YanC71047O40DelémontANJTT
717131Niederée MaikD1608U18Young Stars ZHOTTV
719004Niedzwiedz PatrickD1630U15Buchs St.GallenOTTV
601078Niessner ErichA171517O50SchöftlandNWTTV
400624Nigro PascalC61014O50DorénazAVVF
218087Nigro Lopes MarcoD1600U11DelémontANJTT
709073Nikolic MilanC81108O40EttenhausenOTTV
100279Nikolic PetarD2684O70VeyrierAGTT
907001Nitschka ThomasB111214O40Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
701310Nizamoglu SerdarD2755O60WetzikonOTTV
515461Nobs ArminD1646KirchbergMTTV
518075Nogueira JoelD1622U15BelpMTTV
117013Nong LiyingB11A171235O40UGS-ChênoisAGTT
909018Norden JensA161414O50Zürich-AffolternOTTV
718153Normentsang Gyamtso DhudupD2762WinterthurOTTV
500541Notter AngelikaD4C8866O60KehrsatzMTTV
114059Nougaret ThomasD3732U18MeyrinAGTT
911100Noverraz ColinD1584YverdonAVVF
414028Noël LoïcD51023GlandAVVF
701668Nuck ThomasD3852O40EttenhausenOTTV
209077Nusbaumer BlaiseB121251O40DelémontANJTT
607097Nuss AlexanderC81102O40WettingenNWTTV
235111Nussbaum Jean-CharlesD4873O50HauteriveANJTT
500782Nussbaum RolfD2765O50GrauholzMTTV
619082Nussbaum SophiaD1D1615U13OberwilNWTTV
218075Nussbaumer AntoineD1600U13TramelanANJTT
218074Nussbaumer MarcD1600O40TramelanANJTT
619061Nussbaumer RubenD1630U13BinningenNWTTV
409036Nusslé LucD3771O50Vaudoise-AssurancesAVVF
718048Nutt ColinD1600U18TriesenOTTV
119011Nwame PacoD1600U13VersoixAGTT
116062Nwokeabia HilaryD2710O50VersoixAGTT
410101Nyanguile OrigèneB151384O50SierreAVVF
211008Nydegger JoséD1600O70HauteriveANJTT
411051Nydegger LoïcD4879CheyresAVVF
411048Nydegger YannD3821CheyresAVVF
209100Nyffeler FrankD1653MoutierANJTT
516018Nyffeler LukasD1600HuttwilMTTV
502334Nyffeler MarkusD2676O50HuttwilMTTV
502864Nyffenegger PeterC71071O60PortMTTV
500762Näf BrunoC71049O60BelpMTTV
717067Näf FabioD1536U15St. GallenOTTV
701148Näf MatthiasC71075O50Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
709025Näf-Lendvai MarcD1600O50BW-WollishofenOTTV
910053Näff David Lam-KhangC6993U18SisselnNWTTV
910052Näff Pascal Lâm-SonA171433Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
712047Nägeli NiklausD3810O40DiessenhofenOTTV
800576Nölkes RolfB141379O60BaarTTVI
101537Nüesch LarsD5983O40MandementAGTT
609052Nützi AndreasD5944O40Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
116014O'driscoll MichaelA201789O40MeyrinAGTT
116009Oancea IonutA201782VeyrierAGTT
118087Oberhansli ThitiaD1D1594U13UGS-ChênoisAGTT
718152Oberholzer JadenD1630U13UsterOTTV
515444Oberholzer JoshuaD3886ThunMTTV
702393Odermatt GotthardD4874O40NiederhasliOTTV
819038Odermatt JulianD1630U13RothenburgTTVI
504330Odillon MichelD3805O50SC Informatik Swisscom WabernMTTV
402415Odobert YvesD3796O60FribourgAVVF
719133Oehler JoarD1630U15WädenswilOTTV
718049Oehri KevinD1600U18TriesenOTTV
702413Oehri MichaelC101178O40TriesenOTTV
508022Oelschlägel JörgD5942O40Royal BernMTTV
801446Oetjen LuciaD4C8888Zürich-AffolternOTTV
616049Ohayon LiamD2663U15Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
701220Oklé AlainD3813EttenhausenOTTV
508018Okpoku JohnD2666O50StettlenMTTV
614021Okumus AytugD3797O40BruggNWTTV
117040Olczak HonorataB12A171260UGS-ChênoisAGTT
618078Omlin JeffreyD3756U13Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
616043Omlin TonyD2686U15Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
708013Ondis JozefA181598O50St. GallenOTTV
710044Ondis Jozef JunB151362U18NeuhausenOTTV
514011Oppermann PetraD1D1600O40GrossaffolternMTTV
519045Oppliger DaveD1630U13BelpMTTV
516032Oppliger ManuelC71067U15BelpMTTV
516042Oppliger SeanD4872BurgdorfMTTV
703577Opprecht KarinD5B11977O50Rapid LuzernTTVI
405653Oriol SylvainD2762O40YvorneAVVF
410013Orliange PascalD1613O60PenthalazAVVF
116050Orsi MarcusD1600O50OnexAGTT
416031Ortega LaurentD1528O50Sainte-CroixAVVF
707011Orth SteffenB111213O40NeuhausenOTTV
702358Ortner RenéA171484KriensTTVI
718106Orzati AlessandroD1600U11WädenswilOTTV
718170Orzati AndreaC61016O40WädenswilOTTV
611050Osiro Shinohara Pedro RyuA201759Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
809063Osmanovic PasoD2766O40Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
419014Osorio Bastidas Carlos RobertoD1630O60LausanneAVVF
408104Osorio Lozada AntonioC81106O40StaldenAVVF
503927Ossola UrsD2704O50InterlakenMTTV
818060Osterhaab ChristopherD1570U13RotkreuzTTVI
815125Osterwalder SusanneD1D1600O50RotkreuzTTVI
700232Ostlender RobertC61007O50Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
708040Ostlender YannickB111225Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
600214Ostojic NebojsaD5960O60BadenNWTTV
617004Ostrowski ArturD2776FrickNWTTV
500667Oswald FreddyD2739O60KirchbergMTTV
503940Oswald NicoleD5C10960KirchbergMTTV
503819Oswald PhilippC61016KirchbergMTTV
701208Ott DanielB151396O50WädenswilOTTV
713021Ott LukasA171511U18WädenswilOTTV
118076Ott NoaD2713U18CarougeAGTT
505038Ou Boun HuangD4863O40bls SpiezMTTV
116025Oury BaptisteD2619U18MeyrinAGTT
414038Outtrabady LaurentD2726O40Château d'OexAVVF
403069Overney MatthieuC81093O40RossensAVVF
418063Ozdogan AkselD1600U18GlandAVVF
411066Oztürk Cem CüneytD3851O50Young Stars ZHOTTV
414017Oztürk Doruk TanD5989U18Young Stars ZHOTTV
604085Pabst AlineD4C8875LenzburgNWTTV
604067Pabst LenaD2D5734LenzburgNWTTV
100080Pachoud ClaudeD2760O60ZZ-LancyAGTT
701213Pacozzi RomeoD3828O50Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
816039Padberg TaddeoD1600U18KriensTTVI
300770Pade AdamA171479O60LuganoATTT
702583Paglia RaphaelB121258O40HorgenOTTV
213077Paik HyonouD3821O40Le LocleANJTT
619055Pajaziti MetinD1630U15SpreitenbachNWTTV
717073Palatinus EvelinC6B111003T-CardSTT CH
513012Palese MauroD5948ThörishausMTTV
618097Paley DanD3812U18Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
418097Palhas Candeias RogérioD2747O60DorénazAVVF
511042Paliwoda ZdzislawA161468O50PortMTTV
116065Pallud ArthurC61010U15ZZ-LancyAGTT
100097Pampuri GabrieleC81100O60LocarnoATTT
119018Pan ChristopheD3815O50ChâtelaineAGTT
119019Pan FaustinB151385ChâtelaineAGTT
111034Panchaud MaximeD3790VeyrierAGTT
119029Pandel EricD1630O40BernexAGTT
119030Pandel MathisD1630U15BernexAGTT
119031Pandel OceaneD1D2645U15BernexAGTT
113081Panei EvanD2638U15UGS-ChênoisAGTT
600599Pantaleo PietroD3852O60GelterkindenNWTTV
914340Pantelic BranislavD1630T-CardSTT CH
418061Pantone JérémyD2740Villars/GlâneAVVF
216054Panza TessaD2D5785U15La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
218085Panzera LivioD1600U18CortaillodANJTT
610035Papaconstantinou MichaelD1600O50MellingenNWTTV
116057Paperny KonstantinD1591U15Silver StarAGTT
116004Paquier SergeD1623O50Rapid-GenèveAGTT
401497Paratore GiovanniD3824O60Forward-MorgesAVVF
216015Pardi MassimoD2749OmegaANJTT
114044Pardo FernandoC81080Silver StarAGTT
415363Pardo Luca ArtiomD5982SierreAVVF
715020Parshikova ElenaD5C10955Zürich-AffolternOTTV
614068Parvin ElgünD3848Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
405393Pasche BettinaD1D1600O40ChexbresAVVF
415963Pasche TristanD2679MatranAVVF
218058Pascoal De Campos RobinD1630U15La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
417037Pasetto DamianoD1573Trams-RenensAVVF
206050Passer DanielD4927O70CortaillodANJTT
700037Paszehr RaimarC91158O60GaiserwaldOTTV
818024Patelli LeandroD2667U13Rapid LuzernTTVI
702020Patigler MarkusD4916O40OberrietOTTV
719014Patra AkhyataD1D1645U11NeuhausenOTTV
107034Pauli DanielD4873O60CarougeAGTT
708105Pauli ThomasD3786Affoltern A/AOTTV
204011Paulo FernandoD3773O50Centre PortugaisANJTT
518074Paupe MelvinD1612ThunMTTV
701221Pavlovic ZivoradD1600O70ChurOTTV
414077Pawelka OliverD5955O50LausanneAVVF
207108Pazeller VincentD5947Côte PeseuxANJTT
208009Pedimina AmbroiseC91095CortaillodANJTT
300367Pedraglio MicheleD3831Riva S.VitaleATTT
113069Pedrazzani LucaC81049U18UGS-ChênoisAGTT
114065Pegatoquet TiburceD5938U18Silver StarAGTT
404921Pegoraro GiancarloC71052O50BlonayAVVF
717033Peier JamieD2676U15Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
517008Peissard YvesD1600BernMTTV
117056Peksa PawelD3764MeyrinAGTT
112015Pelissari WillianC91150Rapid-GenèveAGTT
718012Pelka AnnaD2D4698O40KreuzlingenOTTV
706067Pelkowski RalfC101175O50WinterthurOTTV
715171Pellegrini RenatoD1600O40NiederhasliOTTV
216061Pellegrino AntoninoD1601PorrentruyANJTT
113036Pelletier SamuelD2713U18VersoixAGTT
715027Pelz LottaD5B11985U15NeuhausenOTTV
715026Pelz MattiA171515NeuhausenOTTV
715024Pelz PedroA191687O40NeuhausenOTTV
908142Pelz PekkaA201800NeuhausenOTTV
117050Pena José AntonioD1587O40ZZ-LancyAGTT
712108Penglerd PhongD2754BassersdorfOTTV
718066Pentarakis KyriakosB151395St. GallenOTTV
912696Perei GergelyA181583NeuhausenOTTV
103033Pereira DavidC81114VersoixAGTT
416065Pereira ShelbyD3808O40LausanneAVVF
102221Pereira Bento MauroD4908O40VersoixAGTT
117099Perez CandelaC9B151130Silver StarAGTT
112064Perfeito LucaA161414VersoixAGTT
114023Perfeito MarcoD2705O40VersoixAGTT
600025Peric LjupkoC6998O50SpreitenbachNWTTV
118030Perignon VincentA181585UGS-ChênoisAGTT
118070Perillat SylvainD1763Silver StarAGTT
220056Perissinotto PaoloC101184O50MoutierANJTT
419035Periyasamy JudahD1630Sainte-CroixAVVF
503229Perler GilbertD5951O40DüdingenMTTV
717048Perman OscarA201743Wil SGOTTV
417084Perpétua AdrianoD3781GlandAVVF
517007Perrasch DirkD1619O40SchwarzenburgMTTV
205027Perrenoud BenoitC71058RossensAVVF
400268Perret ClaudeD1600O70YvorneAVVF
115507Perret Claude-AlainD1600O60BernexAGTT
417005Perreton Jean-FrançoisD2677NyonAVVF
717133Perri NoelD1587U15Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
404790Perrin GuyD5946O50MontriondAVVF
118072Perrin YanisD1600U13VersoixAGTT
119026Perrinjaquet XavierD1630CarougeAGTT
406042Perroud AndyA171507BulleAVVF
503548Persello SergioD2693O50UtzenstorfMTTV
715128Persikau YuryD4911O50Imperial WinterthurOTTV
210066Persoz FabienB121265O40DelémontANJTT
601701Persy GabrieleD2D5758O60AeschNWTTV
503609Pertz EberhardD1600O70RomanelAVVF
413016Pessoa RenatoD2769NyonAVVF
704183Peter DanielB151398O40Wil SGOTTV
701808Peter DominikD4919BronschhofenOTTV
706085Peter FritzD4905O60Seebach-KügelilooOTTV
611026Peter MartinD3800O60Fortuna HausenNWTTV
702571Peter NicolasC81082BronschhofenOTTV
800863Peter RolandD4922O50ReussbühlTTVI
700016Peter SimonD4862HorgenOTTV
405127Petite ChristopheC61034O50MartignyAVVF
412016Petitpierre VincentD2694O40DomdidierAVVF
619007Petre AttilaD1630O40AeschNWTTV
618098Petrovic Aleksander SaschaD2662O40BadenNWTTV
604033Petrovic DavorB141334Young Stars ZHOTTV
408008Petten YvesD4919O50ChexbresAVVF
712122Pettikoffer ChristianD3806NeuhausenOTTV
719033Peykov KonstantinD1630UsterOTTV
403295Peyraud MartinD2758O50FribourgAVVF
400435Pezzi RolandD5948O60EysinsAVVF
819033Pfaffen MathisD1630U13KriensTTVI
701243Pfaller Michael Jun.C71053O50WinterthurOTTV
712022Pfammatter NestorD1600O50HorgenOTTV
714059Pfammatter SashaD1600HorgenOTTV
400354Pfander Jean-BernardD1600O70YvonandAVVF
400223Pfefferle PatrickC81117O60SionAVVF
700994Pfeiffer PhilippA161410O40GaiserwaldOTTV
707144Pfenninger PascalD2763Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
716061Pfiffner TimD2747U18Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
600977Pfirter RolandC101182O60PrattelnNWTTV
509016Pfister DanielD1649O40LyssMTTV
713051Pfister KevinD3837Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
619072Pfister MikeD1630U18SisselnNWTTV
517012Pfluger RomanD1600HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
404582Pham Hoai BacD1629O60NestléAVVF
418049Pham Hoang-AkiraD1600U15GlandAVVF
516055Pham JuliaD2D3661U15ThörishausMTTV
518045Pham Ngoc SonD2696O60SchwarzenburgMTTV
517031Phan DavidD2683U15KönizMTTV
518021Phan HuyD1600BernMTTV
517032Phan KevinD1597U15KönizMTTV
517033Phan MichelleD1D1520U18KönizMTTV
518079Phan TamD1644GrenchenMTTV
111054Philip SamuelD1600CarougeAGTT
117034Philippi CorinneD1D1600O50VersoixAGTT
218059Phosri KoomsanD1656O40La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
107036Piccoli MaëlA161463ZZ-LancyAGTT
818025Pichert StefanD2669O40Rapid LuzernTTVI
409043Pidoux SamuelD2746YverdonAVVF
508001Piedra Guerra YandyB111232OstermundigenMTTV
412034Pieh ChristopheC61035PullyAVVF
114004Piga PietroD2636O50ChâtelaineAGTT
909173Piller AurélienD3850Villars/GlâneAVVF
404043Piller FrançoisB121272FribourgAVVF
400565Piller GrégoireC91126O50Villars/GlâneAVVF
402735Pillonel DanielD3804O50CheyresAVVF
417081Pillonel JulienD1600PenthalazAVVF
403163Pillonel StéphaneD2720O50YverdonAVVF
417082Pillonel XavierD1600PenthalazAVVF
402177Pilloud TerryD4893O40VeveyAVVF
718160Pina TheoD1607U13Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
204037Pinho RicardoC71055La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
319005Pini ValerioD1630Associazione Bellinzonese TennistavoloATTT
414274Pink ChantalD1D1618O40LausanneAVVF
702652Pinker ChristianB111212O40WädenswilOTTV
419082Pinter GaborD1630O50NestléAVVF
104081Pinto JoséD5938ZZ-LancyAGTT
818026Pinto Sbarra AlessandraD1D1600U11Rapid LuzernTTVI
309022Pinzoni GuglielmoB151402LuganoATTT
413068Piolino DanielD3831O50LausanneAVVF
213062Pipoz Pierre-AlainD1560O50Centre PortugaisANJTT
415802Piquerez ValentinD2723AigleAVVF
308009Pirella DarioD1600Top Spin TT ChiassoATTT
404026Pirlet VincentC61039Avry-RoséAVVF
819013Pirnog MaraD1D1645U13BaarTTVI
607098Pischtschan MartinC101165WettingenNWTTV
216008Piscopiello BiagioD3793O50CoffraneANJTT
400279Pistoletti JacquesD1600O70Collombey/MurazAVVF
400763Pisu GabrielD2696O50YverdonAVVF
404662Pittet ChristianD3790O50Avry-RoséAVVF
817001Pittini TaroD1600OmegaANJTT
217083Pittini YukiD1D1600U18OmegaANJTT
419032Piveta ThiagoD1630Trams-RenensAVVF
701020Pizzini IvanoC61008O60FrauenfeldOTTV
716043Pizzolato Rocco LaurinD1616U15Young Stars ZHOTTV
207046Piérard FrédéricD2767O40PorrentruyANJTT
718045Plain NicolasD2702SihltalOTTV
515866Plauschin KevinD4911BernMTTV
300162Plebani FirmoD3837O60Riva S.VitaleATTT
800799Pleisch NicD3793O70KriensTTVI
414037Plessis PierrickD1640O40Château d'OexAVVF
717021Pllana KleaD1D1592U15NeuhausenOTTV
713091Plouze GérardD2694O70NeuhausenOTTV
417022Pochon JérémyD1600U18FribourgAVVF
408056Pochon SamuelD5948CheyresAVVF
117029Pochon VirginieD1D1600ZZ-LancyAGTT
713145Poellet Jean-MichaelD1600FrauenfeldOTTV
519042Pogrielz KevinD1630U18ErlachMTTV
216065Poirel StéphaneC71052O50CortaillodANJTT
100549Poiron PhilippeD4928O60UGS-ChênoisAGTT
118003Polak EliasC61029Rapid-GenèveAGTT
619006Polcin RastislavD2715O40LiebrütiNWTTV
402021Polikowski MarcD3772O50PullyAVVF
404848Polini MarcelloD4902O50Trams-RenensAVVF
618068Poller GuillaumeD1600U15WettingenNWTTV
402464Pollicino Jean-PierreD1630O60BougyAVVF
114050Ponomarenko VassiliB141335U18VernierAGTT
113055Pontabry YannC101171O40ChâtelaineAGTT
311038Pontiggia NicolaC71066Forward-MorgesAVVF
111078Popov SergeyD3782GlandAVVF
203082Porta EmmanuelleD2D5770Côte PeseuxANJTT
217075Portanova AnthonyD1600U18TramelanANJTT
217074Portanova AurélienD2660U18TramelanANJTT
502866Portmann RolfD3816O70PortMTTV
601621Portmann WernerD3819O60DöttingenNWTTV
812035Portmann YannikD3784KriensTTVI
708022Posch LarsA201758Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
703279Possamai GiacomoD4910O50Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
519035Postalov SlaveD1630O50DüdingenMTTV
811024Postler EricB131310Rapid LuzernTTVI
400541Pottier PhilippeC61002O60CrissierAVVF
217013Poudens AlexisC81106U18La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
219069Poudens FranckD1630O50Côte PeseuxANJTT
113047Poujoulat BastienB141334U18VernierAGTT
810004Pour Baghdasarian ChristianD1600RothenburgTTVI
409059Pousaz Jean-PierreD1600O50YvorneAVVF
703395Pozzi MarcoB111228O40ChurOTTV
117090Prandina ManéoD1628U15VeyrierAGTT
503410Praplan DidierC81100HeimbergMTTV
417050Praplan FabriceD2742U18SionAVVF
501900Praplan Pierre-AlainD5965O60WohlenseeMTTV
418068Praplan RomainD1595U15SionAVVF
701276Praudisch MarkusC91150O50Gossau St.GallenOTTV
701277Praudisch WalterD4899O70Gossau St.GallenOTTV
515852Prebeck LisaD1D2651U18LyssMTTV
509024Prebeck StephanC81086O40BrüggMTTV
619051Preiss JeremyD1630U15BaselNWTTV
702341Presente PatrizioD1646O60WetzikonOTTV
109063Pressacco PhilippeB121256O60CarougeAGTT
702847Prestrl ToniD1600O70RüschlikonOTTV
503651Price AnthonyD2756O50MünchenbuchseeMTTV
614001Pries RobertD3824WettingenNWTTV
618060Prior JacobD1629U15OberwilNWTTV
701511Privitelli RosarioD1600O40Buchs ZürichOTTV
601267Probst DanielD3797O50Wettstein BaselNWTTV
519044Probst JonasD1630U18ErlachMTTV
511070Probst LucD1590UtzenstorfMTTV
701766Probst WolfgangD2657O70WollerauOTTV
112072Procaccini AntonioD3790O50ZZ-LancyAGTT
405417Prod'hom RaphaëlB151386LausanneAVVF
414084Prodon LaurentD3803O40LausanneAVVF
207048Proellochs PerryC61069O50CernierANJTT
114618Prouvoyeur MattiC71064U15ZZ-LancyAGTT
719089Provenzano DavidD1630U13St. GallenOTTV
719088Provenzano JoshuaD1630U11St. GallenOTTV
518033Provenzano LeandroD1621U15BurgdorfMTTV
914015Provost DamienA201882T-CardSTT CH
601042Prskalo ZdenkoA181564O50Wil SGOTTV
409004Pruvot EtienneD2716O50LausanneAVVF
417046Psarommaratis Giannakopoulus FolvosD1633LausanneAVVF
818059Puckelwaldt SvenD2662O40KnutwilTTVI
400824Puertas CarlosB131306O50RossensAVVF
414013Puertas MathieuC81082CheyresAVVF
400086Pugin Jean-BernardD1560O70DomdidierAVVF
318004Pugliesi MatteoD1620Riva S.VitaleATTT
409098Puippe DavidC6990GrôneAVVF
600864Pulfer Jean-PierreD1633O60ZofingenNWTTV
707116Puls PhilipB151345O60Zürich-AffolternOTTV
515381Pulver ConnyD4C9895O50WohlenseeMTTV
222028Pung Hang-TongC61033O50OmegaANJTT
719015Puri WilliamD1630U13BassersdorfOTTV
500021Puric AlbertD3790O60Zweisimmen-GstaadMTTV
101382Puskas GaborD3824O60ZZ-LancyAGTT
101540Péclat BernardD3800O50OnexAGTT
412075Pégada SébastienD1600U18NyonAVVF
216031Pérez Jean-FrancoisD4918O50Côte PeseuxANJTT
719087Pérez Vila GabrielD1630U15WinterthurOTTV
802219Pöpken RainerC61016O40AarauNWTTV
514006Pöpplen ChristianD4899MünchenbuchseeMTTV
701318Pöttig MarkusB111207O50ChurOTTV
506059Pürro JulienD1630DüdingenMTTV
712111Qabrati MuhametD5982St. GallenOTTV
413101Quarta JonnyD3770LausanneAVVF
410020Quartenoud VictorD2743EpendesAVVF
226028Queloz DavidC91132O40St-ImierANJTT
504351Quesel CarstenC61023O50SolothurnMTTV
116063Queva FrédéricB111234O50Silver StarAGTT
400038Quintin LucienD1600O70Forward-MorgesAVVF
118006Quirighetti PhitsanukornD2714U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
518073Quist Leo SebastianD1567U15LyssMTTV
618007Quitter DennisD1600O40KV LiestalNWTTV
718140Quranolli FlorianD3786U18WädenswilOTTV
717159Rabara VincentD1652U11NeuhausenOTTV
417034Rabelo JasonD1600U15EstavayerAVVF
708150Rabold EricB151361ReussbühlTTVI
708020Rabold JörgD1622O40WettswilOTTV
407074Raboud NicolasD4868O50Collombey/MurazAVVF
110008Rademacher LucasC101171BernexAGTT
110094Rademacher SandraD3C60VernierAGTT
702865Radisic VasilijeD5951O70HönggOTTV
701602Radisic ZdravkoD5932O40HönggOTTV
100819Raemy FabriceC91122O50MandementAGTT
119017Raemy MatteoD1630U15MandementAGTT
101121Raemy PascalB121255O40MandementAGTT
400491Ragot Jean-MarcD3849O60FribourgAVVF
405749Rahamaliarison HerilalaD2740O50NyonAVVF
707095Raimann RogerD1600O50WetzikonOTTV
100204Raimondi MarcD1600O70MigrosAGTT
215348Rais BasileD1627U15Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
702859Rak MarekC71068O40WollerauOTTV
117091Raki RayanD1605U15VeyrierAGTT
218088Rakipi MediD1594U18OmegaANJTT
215184Rakotomavo AndriamanovonoroD2704O60OmegaANJTT
618101Ramadani AledinD1600SpreitenbachNWTTV
417069Ramel OlivierD3809O70CrissierAVVF
418065Ramelet JérômeD2729O40Forward-MorgesAVVF
512080Ramesh SakirteyanD4890KönizMTTV
600858Ramisch StefanD3794O50OberrohrdorfNWTTV
116017Ramos De Barros VitorD1640O50MandementAGTT
712117Ramseier DanielD1600O40WolfhausenOTTV
701291Ramseier MarcelC71063O50WetzikonOTTV
718116Ramseyer StephanieD1D1621HorgenOTTV
510014Ramseyer ThomasD2748O50MünsingenMTTV
907005Randegger LukasD3795Buchs ZürichOTTV
701295Rapold FranzC91122O50Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
210003Rapoula SandraC7B131069O40Côte PeseuxANJTT
402898Rappo FrançoisD3805O60Collombey/MurazAVVF
501301Rappo HanspeterD4926O50SchmittenMTTV
818053Rasch LoicD1601U13BaarTTVI
716011Raschle AdrianC61007U15Affoltern A/AOTTV
701094Raschle DanielD5939O50Affoltern A/AOTTV
719113Raschle TanjaD1D2645U18Affoltern A/AOTTV
710073Raschtzik Oliver PaulC91129O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
719163Rasiah LavanD1630NiederhasliOTTV
707122Rasper NicolasD5962WädenswilOTTV
707123Rasper OlivierC61034WädenswilOTTV
402935Rast AntoineD3804O60YvorneAVVF
416006Ratinaud JonathanD1655Trams-RenensAVVF
514003Rauch MarcusB131304HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
517018Raue Wulf-PeterD1605O60SolothurnMTTV
519038Rauscher RobertD5960BernMTTV
111041Ravalec NicolasB131287O40ChâtelaineAGTT
115515Ravaux MaëlD2700U15Silver StarAGTT
405395Ravey SteveD3812MartignyAVVF
401631Ray PhilippeD1634O50Vaudoise-AssurancesAVVF
504030Razafimamonjy NicolasA161421O40Silver StarAGTT
804006Reber PhilipB141337Rapid LuzernTTVI
600680Reber ThomasC71042O60PrattelnNWTTV
207056Rebetez AuxanneD5B11981MoutierANJTT
220025Rebetez DimitriD4880O50MoutierANJTT
206121Rebetez YoanA201758ZZ-LancyAGTT
601610Rechberger DanielC71054O40Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
603027Recher FlorianC101174PrattelnNWTTV
400070Regard GeorgesD1600O70BougyAVVF
706043Regenscheit WolfgangD4875O50Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
717151Regorsek MichelD2740O40WollerauOTTV
718166Rehm BiancaD4C9891St. GallenOTTV
410003Reho StéphaneB111208GrôneAVVF
908140Rehorek KaterinaB12A171248NeuhausenOTTV
710162Rehorek KristynaC6B11991NeuhausenOTTV
700777Rehorek PavelA181624O50NeuhausenOTTV
600426Reich AxelD4918O50BW RupperswilNWTTV
419079Reichenbach AxelD1630U15BulleAVVF
406100Reichenbach DanielC6998O50MartignyAVVF
717051Reichenbach TimD2679U15Buchs ZürichOTTV
504154Reichert FionnC81110HeimbergMTTV
800682Reichmuth WalterD3849O60GoldauTTVI
600832Reimann ChristophB131297O40SchöftlandNWTTV
603121Reimann GlennD4912O50Fortuna HausenNWTTV
616072Reimann NickyD2724O40DöttingenNWTTV
516029Reinhard LouisD5955U15MünsingenMTTV
819045Reinhardt CarloD1630U15EmmenTTVI
714046Reinhardt ChristophD1600O70Gossau ZuerichOTTV
500900Reinhardt RichardD3856O70MünsingenMTTV
117083Reinkort KerstiD3C6786O40BernexAGTT
213075Reis ManuelD1625O60Centre PortugaisANJTT
609076Reissnecker HerbertD4889O40ZofingenNWTTV
101545Reistad VirginieC7B131057O40UGS-ChênoisAGTT
113030Reiter LucaC101166U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
509017Rembisz MariuszD4874LyssMTTV
109086Renard ThomasB111204MandementAGTT
718014Renfer TobiasD2688U18WinterthurOTTV
817029Renggli TimoD1657U13Rapid LuzernTTVI
719078Renner SullivanD1630U15ToggenburgOTTV
604039Renner ThomasD1600Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
610020Renold JannickA161492U18NeuhausenOTTV
614017Renold RobinB141365U15BremgartenNWTTV
701308Renold StefanA181577O50BremgartenNWTTV
414050Repond JonasB111208BulleAVVF
417023Repond SamuelD1600U18FribourgAVVF
505065Rettenmund SamuelD3811LangnauMTTV
619081Rettschlag MarcD2715ZofingenNWTTV
419037Reuseau LouisA181585VeveyAVVF
705052Reust CélineA16A201461NeuhausenOTTV
714319Reust-Höfliger BarbaraC6B11990O50UsterOTTV
501054Reuter KlausD2716O70PortMTTV
710020Reutimann RenéD1622O60Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
703111Reutlinger ChantalD1D1600O50Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
101582Reverdi DominiqueD4883O50MeyrinAGTT
119021Revil RomainA171505UGS-ChênoisAGTT
100672Revol Jean-PierreD3854O70MeyrinAGTT
713100Rex HeikoC6981O40UrdorfOTTV
618088Rey CasperD1576U13Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
618089Rey MaurinD1590U15Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
104062Rey PhilippeD1600O70CarougeAGTT
118095Reymond Alain NicolasD2738O40UGS-ChênoisAGTT
116099Reymond MathiasD4884U15UGS-ChênoisAGTT
113002Reynier AlainD1630O70MeyrinAGTT
116078Reytan DanD3813U13UGS-ChênoisAGTT
116079Reytan YoniD3794U15UGS-ChênoisAGTT
800580Rezic DanijelC91105O40BaarTTVI
800581Rezic IvoD4912O50BaarTTVI
300762Rezzonico DanieleD5979O60LuganoATTT
713174Rhyner ChristophC61010O50ToggenburgOTTV
417052Ribeiro Relvas Carlos AlbertoD1647MatranAVVF
705196Ribi AloisD2768O50Young Stars ZHOTTV
617090Ribo Roca MarcD4879BadenNWTTV
702688Ricchello MassimoD4892O50ThalwilOTTV
312017Ricco Galluzzo SaschaC71070Riva S.VitaleATTT
502452Richard MarcD3838O40BrüggMTTV
402387Richard PhilippeD2710O60VeveyAVVF
405048Richard XavierC61021FribourgAVVF
907003Richstein ClaudeD3839O50Seebach-KügelilooOTTV
616051Richter ThorstenC6998O40AarauNWTTV
605059Rickenbacher AdrianC61011NiedergösgenNWTTV
518014Rickenbacher Jean-LucD1603BernMTTV
404065Rickenbacher RichardD1600O70NestléAVVF
600487Riechsteiner ThomasC61017O50DöttingenNWTTV
600488Riechsteiner WalterD5964O60DöttingenNWTTV
216030Rieder HeinzD4873O60Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
600177Rieder KathrinD2D3690Young Stars ZHOTTV
701661Rieder SebastianB131249Young Stars ZHOTTV
515345Riedo NinoD2724U15AarbergMTTV
511057Rieger AlbertD1624O70BernMTTV
619050Riek NiclasD1630U13GelterkindenNWTTV
510002Riem MathiasD3773Regio MoosseeMTTV
115555Riemer MarwinD1583U15Silver StarAGTT
714012Riesco ManricoB131295U18WädenswilOTTV
504213Riesen AlainD5971DüdingenMTTV
611089Riffelmacher PhilippC71050PrattelnNWTTV
416015Rigby JamesD1654U18NyonAVVF
815162Rigert FabianD1612HergiswilTTVI
715045Riha ManfredD2700O50OberrietOTTV
419029Rimaz VincentD1630DomdidierAVVF
609037Ringele MatthiasD1585DöttingenNWTTV
700952Ringli DanielD3770T-CardSTT CH
708030Ringli JonathanD1600RomanshornOTTV
413039Rio Pennuen VincentD3853SierreAVVF
702026Riquet JohannesB131303WinterthurOTTV
500729Ris CarolineD5B11988O50MünsingenMTTV
718050Risch LukasD1619U18TriesenOTTV
800800Risi BeatD5938O60KriensTTVI
414048Risse FannyC7B131053LausanneAVVF
511045Ritschard NicoA161442OstermundigenMTTV
512026Ritschard SimonD2699WichtrachMTTV
701322Ritschard UrsD4907O60Seebach-KügelilooOTTV
701326Ritter HelmutD2715O70BalzersOTTV
708002Ritter MarcelC6993O40OberrietOTTV
702650Ritter MichaelD4864Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
713166Riza NazmiD1612O70Young Stars ZHOTTV
511075Robbi CurdinA161435HeimbergMTTV
418078Robert Du Gardier BaptisteD1617U15Forward-MorgesAVVF
406057Roberti Pierre-YvesD2766O50OrbeAVVF
600794Roberts BenjaminD4896O60Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
715001Robertson LauraA17A201520NeuhausenOTTV
214002Robillard FrançoisC81067La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
601185Roccioletti OttavioD2759O70AarauNWTTV
405560Roch ThomasD3827Collombey/MurazAVVF
412042Rocha Gaspar SebastiaoD2683O40DorénazAVVF
907097Rochat ColinB141349RossensAVVF
117059Rochat MathiasD2710U13PuplingeAGTT
116092Rodas-Bedia Jean-LucD1601U13UGS-ChênoisAGTT
116037Rodrigues Gomes DanielD2796VernierAGTT
710037Rodriguez Ruano AlessandroD5979WetzikonOTTV
612046Roduit LaurentD1609U18OltenNWTTV
715017Roepke MichaelC81067O50Zürich-AffolternOTTV
804045Rogenmoser RamonC61003ZugTTVI
600033Rohner HanspeterD5941O60AarauNWTTV
613073Rohner JonasD4898O40BremgartenNWTTV
518054Rohrbach MaximeD1600U13BernMTTV
801478Rohrer StefanC81107SchenkonTTVI
300375Roic SergioD5957O60LocarnoATTT
405486Roisin YvesB111228O40BulleAVVF
413103Roll PaulD3776O60Romont-VillazAVVF
415987Rolle JoshuaD2689U18RossensAVVF
600862Rolli MarcelD4863O50OberrohrdorfNWTTV
600485Rolli RogerD2746O50OberrohrdorfNWTTV
412005Romanens BastienA181594U18FribourgAVVF
712063Romano EnzoD3851O50UsterOTTV
605071Romea Denber John PaderogC71059DöttingenNWTTV
117105Romero BrayanD1657VernierAGTT
617019Roos GabrielD1600WohlenNWTTV
402490Roosli ChristopheC61038O40Forward-MorgesAVVF
402051Roquet Jean-DenisC71042O60YvorneAVVF
511032Rosado Vieira Castro Tiago JorgeD2726O40IttigenMTTV
609066Rosales De Las Reyes GonzaloD1600O40Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
719093Rosano AlessioD1630U18Schlatt bei WinterthurOTTV
700749Rosenast JosefD3825O60MuolenOTTV
702082Rosenast MichaelB111206MuolenOTTV
700102Rosenast ThomasB141344GaiserwaldOTTV
912096Rosenberg RomanA201911T-CardSTT CH
815404Rosenmund JanoschC101160U15Rapid LuzernTTVI
117062Roshchin GeorgyD1600UGS-ChênoisAGTT
400231Rossat Jean-PierreD3791O70Trams-RenensAVVF
307046Rosselli SimoneD1600Associazione Bellinzonese TennistavoloATTT
411006Rosset RomainD3785RomanelAVVF
718007Rosset SerainaD2D3678U13NeuhausenOTTV
619062Rossetti OscarD1630U15BinningenNWTTV
100402Rossi ClaudeD5985O50Rapid-GenèveAGTT
702260Rossi PaoloD3783O60Young Stars ZHOTTV
414065Rossier AdrienD1590U18RossensAVVF
100272Rossier PascalD4907O50ZZ-LancyAGTT
400118Rossier PatrickD3815O60BulleAVVF
717087Rossier SaschaD2723O40BülachOTTV
108049Rossignol AlexandreD4921CarougeAGTT
223054Rossé FabienD3846PenthalazAVVF
518053Roth DanD1600U13KönizMTTV
702796Roth DieterC61017O60Gossau St.GallenOTTV
701664Roth JonasD3832Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
500792Roth MarkusD5973O50WohlenseeMTTV
500793Roth MartinC91128O50KönizMTTV
606032Roth OliverD3817O40MellingenNWTTV
701662Roth PatrickC61008O40FrauenfeldOTTV
600203Roth PhilippD3831BinningenNWTTV
702524Roth RogerD3798O60Gossau St.GallenOTTV
717029Roth YvesD1633U18WeinfeldenOTTV
501260Roth-Rosser MarionD2D3670O40WohlenseeMTTV
419012Rothen Stéphane EricD1630O40LausanneAVVF
503924Rothenbühler MartinD3808LangnauMTTV
701137Rotzetter ChristianC101180O40FribourgAVVF
416025Rotzetter MatteoD1569U15FribourgAVVF
600771Rotzler HansD1625O70MöhlinNWTTV
600772Rotzler UrsC61002O50MöhlinNWTTV
417062Rouault CorentinD3828U18LausanneAVVF
419020Roubaty NathanD1630U18RossensAVVF
418069Rouiller AndyD1600MatranAVVF
619004Rouiller MartinD2715O40LiebrütiNWTTV
411060Rousseau YvesC81100O50MontriondAVVF
417044Roussin AudeD1D1556Romont-VillazAVVF
418004Rouvenaz MarcD1512U15EstavayerAVVF
418003Rouvenaz OlivierD1600O40EstavayerAVVF
102343Rouzinov SergueiA161412ZZ-LancyAGTT
402892Roy PhilippeD2695O40YverdonAVVF
405332Rozé Pierre-YvesC61030O50Romont-VillazAVVF
116085Rubel SebastianC61038U18UGS-ChênoisAGTT
613051Rubitschung GionD1600OltenNWTTV
501616Ruch DanielD2672O50BurgdorfMTTV
112070Ruch JulienC81095ZZ-LancyAGTT
418099Ruch LeslieD1D1600U15MézièresAVVF
701007Ruckstuhl AlexD5989O40FrauenfeldOTTV
702506Rudack ManfredD5988O50Imperial WinterthurOTTV
118124Rudaz BilalD1562U11BernexAGTT
600292Ruder WernerB111234O60AeschNWTTV
714101Rudloff MathiasD1617O40WettswilOTTV
503382Rudolf MartinD2675O50LangenthalMTTV
701825Rudolf SandroD5969BW-WollishofenOTTV
200002Ruedin ChristopheD5980O40CoffraneANJTT
817038Ruf EduardB121270Rapid LuzernTTVI
719041Ruf YannisD1630U15WetzikonOTTV
413023Ruffieux MarcD2669RossensAVVF
118081Ruffieux NicolasD2675U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
318005Ruggio-Williams BarbaraD3C6809O40LocarnoATTT
113015Rumgay GavinA201880UGS-ChênoisAGTT
706048Rumpf DiegoC71034WetzikonOTTV
518020Ruof LukasD1638U15BernMTTV
502941Ruoss MartinC61039O40SteffisburgMTTV
716066Ruoss MathisD2664U18Buchs ZürichOTTV
903004Rupinski GertC6997O50MellingenNWTTV
716109Rupp JoelD1600U18EttenhausenOTTV
700624Rupp RolandC101175O40FrauenfeldOTTV
512058Rupp StefanD3841HeimbergMTTV
218076Rusca RolandD1600O60CernierANJTT
108040Rushton AndrewA201927MeyrinAGTT
415861Russ JulienD2700O40YverdonAVVF
413015Russ SamuelB111220YverdonAVVF
715132Russenberger SamuelD1600EmbrachOTTV
718037Rutishauser MichaelD1600U15Affoltern A/AOTTV
400527Ruttimann ClaudeD3822O50EstavayerAVVF
410035Ruttimann JonathanC91122EstavayerAVVF
718145Rybicki RobertD1600U15Young Stars ZHOTTV
206126Ryf JulienD1609MoutierANJTT
817030Ryf LuzianD1600U11Rapid LuzernTTVI
800755Ryser BeatD1600O60HünenbergTTVI
500695Ryser BrunoD2732O60LyssMTTV
507032Ryser RicoD3776O40LyssMTTV
516039Rysz WieslawD2698O60Regio MoosseeMTTV
404610Rytz StéphaneD1652O50DomdidierAVVF
504130Räber TillB121257BurgdorfMTTV
802107Räz UrsC91136O50SchenkonTTVI
403502Réganely MichelD3784O50CheyresAVVF
405033Rémy OlivierD2768O50MontriondAVVF
114006Réthoret YannD2734O40MeyrinAGTT
615037Röder NickC71059U18BremgartenNWTTV
511076Röger MatthiasC91140O40BernMTTV
601361Rölli DanielD4872O50ZofingenNWTTV
817054Rölli LeonD1624U18EmmenTTVI
909181Rölli MarcoD2668ZofingenNWTTV
708023Römmeler ArnoB111216Young Stars ZHOTTV
600561Rösch GerhardD2707O60SisselnNWTTV
714068Rösner EnricoD1577Affoltern A/AOTTV
719127Röthlisberger GiorgioD1630U13Young Stars ZHOTTV
109076Rücker SandraD2D4718O40MeyrinAGTT
713141Rüegg ChristophD2691O60RüschlikonOTTV
800753Rüegg DanielD2703O40HünenbergTTVI
701810Rüegg OliviaD3C7837SierreAVVF
602260Rüegg RolfD1600O60MellingenNWTTV
601558Rüegg StefanB121240O40OltenNWTTV
616046Rüegsegger LuanaD1D1590U15SisselnNWTTV
516048Rüegsegger StefanD2715ThunMTTV
707008Rüetschi UrsD3781O50UrdorfOTTV
710114Rüetschi WernerD4872O50Gossau ZuerichOTTV
502227Rüfenacht RegulaD1D2634O50BernMTTV
719061Rütter NickA191641St. GallenOTTV
713029Rütter SvenD4915U18HornOTTV
803179Rüttimann MarcB111222SteinhausenTTVI
515243Rüttimann NoelC61024BernMTTV
618013Rüttimann PhilipD1600BremgartenNWTTV
407012Saam Jean-PascalD1600O50DomdidierAVVF
719080Sabattini DavideD1630U15ToggenburgOTTV
117098Saber KevinD2661U13VernierAGTT
718095Sachse KaiD4871WallenwilOTTV
718126Sadiku ErinaD1D1600U15UsterOTTV
715176Sadiku IlirD5988O40UsterOTTV
818050Sager LeoD1484U13KriensTTVI
115305Sahakyan GarikD2727U18VersoixAGTT
116013Sahakyan HrantD1600O50VersoixAGTT
617018Sahin AsimD2688ZofingenNWTTV
704106Sahin SelamiD3838O40Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
502165Sahli BrunoC71054O40BelpMTTV
405852Sahy MarcD3799O60Collombey/MurazAVVF
109001Saidi FaridA191668O40VeyrierAGTT
713043Saile JustinD1607U18Buchs ZürichOTTV
408028Saito Lelli ClaudioB111235O40MandementAGTT
619016Sakaliuk VolodymyrD1630U15BreitenbachNWTTV
719100Sako Karin RobertaB15A191350Zürich-AffolternOTTV
600466Saladin TobiasC81081WolfhaldenOTTV
418064Salamanca ElliotD1566MontriondAVVF
107060Salanitro MichaelD2715VeyrierAGTT
116066Saldarriaga SébastianD1643U18VeyrierAGTT
718144Salem RashedD2677U15Zürich-AffolternOTTV
716044Salge GerhardA171535O50KlotenOTTV
714036Salic MarkoD2706O50MuolenOTTV
717110Salis LucaD1626U18ChurOTTV
516013Sallay IstvanD1600O40WichtrachMTTV
404275Sallin Jean-PierreD3817O70Collombey/MurazAVVF
408022Salomon LoïcD3797YverdonAVVF
701383Salvisberg MarcelC71047O40EmbrachOTTV
419008Salvy PatrickD1630O50GrôneAVVF
400760Salzgeber DanielD5967O50Brig-GlisAVVF
117067Salzmann AlexisD2705U15UGS-ChênoisAGTT
801869Salzmann HansD1607O60RothenburgTTVI
404166Salzmann JonasD2758O40HönggOTTV
702992Salzmann PatrickB121269O40WetzikonOTTV
818051Samarasinghe SithmiD1D1600U13KriensTTVI
618017Sami MarcoD1624U11BremgartenNWTTV
118052Sampaoli LucaD1606U18BernexAGTT
118053Sampaoli MateoD1616U15BernexAGTT
700382Sander BirgitD4C9918O50HönggOTTV
700461Sander PeterC6992O50HönggOTTV
618066Sandor MatzD1600O60Victoria BottmingenNWTTV
515063Sandri RogerD2687O50ThunMTTV
510051Sandri StefanieC6B11994ThunMTTV
610053Sangalli PierreC81110O50Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
418046Sangaré WilliamD1630U15FribourgAVVF
119028Sangehot ThawanratD1D2645U13MandementAGTT
401651Sannicandro PatriceD4903O50Forward-MorgesAVVF
217081Sansonnens FannyD1D1548U13OmegaANJTT
217082Sansonnens MaximeD1615U11OmegaANJTT
210047Sansonnens RémyD3771OmegaANJTT
118021Santa Cruz CélineD1D1623U13ChâtelaineAGTT
117078Santa Cruz DiegoD2740U18ChâtelaineAGTT
408024Santana DavidD2741OrbeAVVF
617025Santana MarianaD1D1600BaselNWTTV
117077Santiago LéoD1623U15ChâtelaineAGTT
404366Santolin GianniD2665O50PenthalazAVVF
104098Santomauro Jean-FrançoisA171504O50VeyrierAGTT
717111Santos Da Silva MiguelD2666U18ChurOTTV
513029Santucci LucasC7975BernMTTV
514035Santucci MarcosD2713U15BernMTTV
718078Saravana SujanD1600U15Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
418042Sarbach JoelD1600U11StaldenAVVF
318012Sarchi Leonardo GabrieleB131310U18LuganoATTT
602371Sarr StefanC71057WaldenburgNWTTV
617010Sartori MarcoD1639FrickNWTTV
518057Sasdi EliasD2680U15BernMTTV
117031Sastre PatrickD1600O40CarougeAGTT
406006Satizabal Mejia HectorC91044YverdonAVVF
908098Satta AlessioC91154VersoixAGTT
115308Satta LuiginoD1600O50VersoixAGTT
100093Saucy MichelD3856O70ChâtelaineAGTT
717154Sauder DarioD2664U18GaiserwaldOTTV
216051Sauvain DavidD1600O50MoutierANJTT
217025Sauvain EdsonD1600U18MoutierANJTT
216052Sauvain LouisD2655U15MoutierANJTT
806010Savatic StanislavD4890O50Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
404108Savoy ThierryD1613O50MontriondAVVF
717018Saxer LionelD1575HorgenOTTV
615064Sayer SimonC101168O40Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
118099Scarano TimeoD1515U11VernierAGTT
501502Schaad HansueliD5930O50KönizMTTV
601378Schacher ClaudioD4870O60BW RupperswilNWTTV
404086Schaeffer MarcC61025O50BulleAVVF
101088Schaer AlexandreD4868O50T-CardSTT CH
716075Schaerer PeterD1653O60WetzikonOTTV
809021Schafer AdrianD2714ReussbühlTTVI
601386Schafer BernardC71074O50BruggNWTTV
404685Schafer DanielD4891FribourgAVVF
910025Schafer LeandroB131316BurgdorfMTTV
911018Schafer LivioD4926BurgdorfMTTV
700706Schaffhauser BennoB121274O40WädenswilOTTV
718047Schaffner DanielD2769OberrietOTTV
235053Schaffter CédricA171481RossensAVVF
600293Schaffter PaulD5932O50Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
204051Schaffter SimonA181585DelémontANJTT
502871Schafroth ThomasD5985O40PortMTTV
704187Schalbetter RaphaelD5933WettswilOTTV
210019Schaldenbrandt Paul-AndréC71070O50La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
718155Schall-Süss ElkeA19A201690O40NeuhausenOTTV
216068Schaller DavidD1552PorrentruyANJTT
908071Schaller UlysseC61051HönggOTTV
718131Schambeck LucaD2692U18St. GallenOTTV
516036Schamell CarstenC71058O40KönizMTTV
711018Schanz MartinB111218O50WädenswilOTTV
613064Scharpf MichaelD5932O50BW RupperswilNWTTV
701975Schatzmann GabiD2D5734O50Imperial WinterthurOTTV
701760Schaub ChristophC71075Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
618005Schaub SvenD1600BruggNWTTV
704122Schaufelberger DominicA181586Young Stars ZHOTTV
115536Schaufelberger PaulD5945U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
716017Schefer MartinD2663O40WallenwilOTTV
718102Scheibe BenjaminD1600U18WeinfeldenOTTV
601862Scheidegger FredyD2720O60ZofingenNWTTV
518061Scheidegger IanD1604WorbMTTV
507031Scheidegger RenéD1610O60LyssMTTV
501120Scheidegger WernerD1600O60HuttwilMTTV
718159Scheidel BerndD2679WinterthurOTTV
418060Scheiwiller EmricD1566U18DomdidierAVVF
700816Scheller RogerD1656O50RütiOTTV
703314Schelling ManuelD2735O40SchaffhausenOTTV
813028Schembs PatricC6995O40ZugTTVI
705126Schempp LizaB12A171243HorgenOTTV
817011Schenck LucasD1600SchenkonTTVI
501699Schenk AndréD3817O50WynigenMTTV
500583Schenk HeinzD3841O60StettlenMTTV
516073Schenk JanisD1603U18HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
512039Schenk PhilippC101164U18BurgdorfMTTV
501458Schenk RogerB141322O40HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
503741Schenk SonjaD3C7831OstermundigenMTTV
508009Schenkel PeterD3776O50StettlenMTTV
700970Schenker ChristophD2670O50Gossau ZuerichOTTV
819043Scherer DavidD1630U15EmmenTTVI
801506Scherer KurtC71045O50KriensTTVI
608051Scherer PhilippD3792LenzburgNWTTV
615058Scherer SeverinC61054U13Young Stars ZHOTTV
801148Scherer StephanC61013O50ZugTTVI
819042Scherer Tim FelixD1630U13EmmenTTVI
402217Scherly OlivierD4891O40Avry-RoséAVVF
600332Scherrer AndreaD2D4717BreitenbachNWTTV
718158Scherrer CyrilD1630U18Young Stars ZHOTTV
704198Scherrer CédricC71047KlotenOTTV
716114Scherrer ErichD1600O40RüschlikonOTTV
701428Scherrer HansjürgD3817O60UrdorfOTTV
702406Scherrer RetoC71062UrdorfOTTV
716073Scheu RüdigerC61043WetzikonOTTV
500354Scheuchzer RenéD5943O60HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
719002Scheur NiklasD1630GaiserwaldOTTV
801199Scheurer MarcB111218O40KriensTTVI
502901Scheurer MichaelD5964O50PieterlenMTTV
718149Schiaffini EdoardoD1600U18KlotenOTTV
803173Schiavini MarcoD4909O40RothenburgTTVI
418032Schicker Thomas SilvanD1619O50Gampel-StegAVVF
500440Schiegg RetoD3795O60TiefenauMTTV
706078Schielner ChristianC101180WolfhaldenOTTV
602144Schifferle SabrinaD4C9907O40DöttingenNWTTV
218079Schild VictorD1600U11Côte PeseuxANJTT
716106Schild YurikoD2D4699O50EmbrachOTTV
518011Schildknecht RaphaelD1654U18LangenthalMTTV
702052Schilling AndreaD5B11974O40Young Stars ZHOTTV
606069Schindler DariaD4C8887BremgartenNWTTV
500584Schindler WernerD3828O60StettlenMTTV
701440Schinz HanspeterD2753O50Zürich-AffolternOTTV
718105Schinzel LennartD1618U18WädenswilOTTV
511096Schlacher MichaelC6998O40Affoltern A/AOTTV
207036Schlaeppy DanielD2644O60Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
718172Schlatter NinoD1626U13WädenswilOTTV
914420Schlegel MichaelC61015O50T-CardSTT CH
716118Schleinkofer CyrillD2757U18UsterOTTV
509022Schlepper LarsC61007WichtrachMTTV
518066Schletti DenisD1638U15KönizMTTV
701443Schletti MartinC91128O60ThalwilOTTV
400052Schlicht HelmutD2663O70SionAVVF
118038Schlonsky TamD1631U15Silver StarAGTT
702856Schlumpf DeniseD2D3682O50UrdorfOTTV
609026Schlumpf JonasD1591Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
501223Schlup BeatD3802O50GrenchenMTTV
213056Schluter PatrickC101173O40Le LocleANJTT
500330Schläfli PeterB121254O50OstermundigenMTTV
701190Schläpfer RogerD3805O40HerisauOTTV
713104Schläpfer YannickD3794Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
500766Schläppi MichelB121251O50TriesenOTTV
601476Schmassmann RolfD4876O60LenzburgNWTTV
607081Schmelzer SabineD1D1600O50SisselnNWTTV
719097Schmickler AndreasB131300TriesenOTTV
701447Schmid AdrianD5934O50Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
418031Schmid AntonD1600O60Gampel-StegAVVF
701451Schmid BrunoD5961O50EmbrachOTTV
701980Schmid ChristianD3856O40Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV
600585Schmid DorisD2D3664O60MöhlinNWTTV
505016Schmid EliaA201865Wil SGOTTV
601709Schmid ElisabethD2D5766O50LenzburgNWTTV
517014Schmid GabrielD5974U15OstermundigenMTTV
600378Schmid HansjörgD2662O70BruggNWTTV
503083Schmid HeinzD2672O50IttigenMTTV
516031Schmid Liam EliaD1610U18KirchbergMTTV
700241Schmid MartinC61013GaiserwaldOTTV
509011Schmid MartinD1614O40PieterlenMTTV
502874Schmid MartinD3803O50PortMTTV
703424Schmid MartinC91146O40RorschachOTTV
600493Schmid MatthiasD3807O40BruggNWTTV
513049Schmid MichaelD1658OstermundigenMTTV
601748Schmid MonikaD5C10937O40NiedergösgenNWTTV
517063Schmid OliverD2738U15OstermundigenMTTV
514051Schmid OlivierD2723O40KönizMTTV
700512Schmid PatrikC71045ChurOTTV
708008Schmid RafaelD4869OberrietOTTV
100541Schmid ReynaldD2721O70MeyrinAGTT
600055Schmid RichardD2769O60MöhlinNWTTV
702071Schmid RobertD2754O70NiederhasliOTTV
701869Schmid RobertoD5983O70Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
911104Schmid RobinD2727U18ZofingenNWTTV
702051Schmid RolandA171526O40HorgenOTTV
700826Schmid SusanneD3C7839O50UrdorfOTTV
702872Schmid TiniB11A161229Wil SGOTTV
600529Schmid TobiasD4895O40FrickNWTTV
701456Schmid WernerD1657O70Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV
701378Schmidek StefanD3856O70Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
515602Schmidgall TheoD2694LangnauMTTV
500671Schmidiger NiklausD1600O70IttigenMTTV
601438Schmidle AndreasD1613O40FrickNWTTV
813052Schmidli BenA171483U18Rapid LuzernTTVI
716007Schmidlin Peter - KonradD2671O70NeuhausenOTTV
519008Schmidlin StefanD1630O60ThunMTTV
717041Schmidt Andy BenjaminD1542Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV
719011Schmidt AxelD1630O50Gossau St.GallenOTTV
504411Schmidt ChasperD3844LangnauMTTV
715134Schmidt ChristianD2726O40WallenwilOTTV
700756Schmidt MartinD4876O50FlumsOTTV
719160Schmidt MatthiasD3815O40EttenhausenOTTV
619068Schmidt TimonD1630U13Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
618103Schmiedhofer ChristianD4874ZofingenNWTTV
118015Schmitt AntoineD3783VeyrierAGTT
714128Schmitt Benjamin UweD2765ThalwilOTTV
718156Schmitz DominiqueD1622Young Stars ZHOTTV
718104Schmitz FinnD1613U15Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
702267Schmollinger HannesD4920O60RomanshornOTTV
502661Schmutz AndreasD4872O50InterlakenMTTV
516003Schmutz MaxD1600U18InterlakenMTTV
400074Schneck RudolphD2734O70NestléAVVF
113029Schneeberger KevinD10U15ZZ-LancyAGTT
217008Schneeberger ValentinD1645Côte PeseuxANJTT
409042Schnegg MathieuD2736YverdonAVVF
701407Schneggenburger RaphaelD4904WallenwilOTTV
601461Schneider BeatC81107O60AarauNWTTV
717127Schneider BenD1569U11UsterOTTV
403564Schneider BenjaminD3817O40BussignyAVVF
501134Schneider BenjaminD3809O60NiederscherliMTTV
511013Schneider ErikC61009O50IttigenMTTV
515281Schneider FranzD4903O50PortMTTV
714045Schneider KerstinD1D1600O50UsterOTTV
505055Schneider NathalieD1D1601ThörishausMTTV
618023Schneider NicolasD1600U15OberrohrdorfNWTTV
513052Schneider PatrickB111235U18PortMTTV
500105Schneider PaulD4860O60PieterlenMTTV
701475Schneider PeterD2766O50OberriedenOTTV
229039Schneider RémyD2735PieterlenMTTV
714044Schneider StefanD1600O50UsterOTTV
706046Schneider StefanD4889RomanshornOTTV
229015Schneider ThéoD1622O60TramelanANJTT
403053Schneiter LaurentD4910O40PullyAVVF
519048Schneiter LouD1630U18GrauholzMTTV
418041Schneiter MartinD1600U13StaldenAVVF
700673Schneiter StefanD2717O50Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
606999Schnell ChristofD4915O40BreitenbachNWTTV
501781Schnellmann ViktorD1600O70SC Informatik Swisscom WabernMTTV
701484Schnetzler DanielC71050O60WuppenauOTTV
616010Schnider RudolfD2738O50BreitenbachNWTTV
407056Schnidrig MarcelD3847O50StaldenAVVF
718141Schnipp GabrielD1659U13UsterOTTV
402409Schnitzbauer PatrickD2764O50Forward-MorgesAVVF
713016Schnyder JulianD4917U18WädenswilOTTV
719136Schnyder ThomasD1630U18HerisauOTTV
819035Schnüriger IlaiD1630U11KriensTTVI
719135Schoch LivioD1630U13NiederhasliOTTV
706081Schocher FabioD2767Buchs ZürichOTTV
717054Schochet GuyB111223O40Young Stars ZHOTTV
718146Schochet ShailiD1D1600U18Young Stars ZHOTTV
810023Scholbrock TobiasC71094Rapid LuzernTTVI
708009Scholtz MichaelD4834O60Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
719027Scholz Detlef KlausD1630O60KreuzlingenOTTV
510079Schoppe IngoD3784O40WorbMTTV
818035Schori PhilippD1598BuochsTTVI
404720Schouwey VincentC6997O50Avry-RoséAVVF
519026Schranz AndrikoD1630U18HeimbergMTTV
702156Schreiber MarcA161435O40St. GallenOTTV
615023Schreiber PiaD1D1600BaselNWTTV
701643Schrepfer AdrianD3774EmbrachOTTV
702023Schreyer ChristofC61001O40GlarusOTTV
218048Schreyer JulienC61019Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
716100Schudel CyrillD5960U15St. GallenOTTV
405545Schueppen ChristianC61031PullyAVVF
717047Schuhmacher JanD2761RomanshornOTTV
706005Schuhmayer AchimB151365O40WetzikonOTTV
719129Schuhmayer MelinaD1D2645U11UsterOTTV
702910Schuler OthmarD2676O70GoldauTTVI
700490Schulthess DanielD1612O50WetzikonOTTV
719046Schulz SabineD1D1645O50UrdorfOTTV
609058Schulze HartmutB141335O50OltenNWTTV
619066Schulze HendrikD1630U15OltenNWTTV
801714Schumacher AndréD2679O50HergiswilTTVI
910040Schumacher DavidD4860MünchenbuchseeMTTV
701517Schumacher JosefD2757O60EttenhausenOTTV
719168Schumacher NicoD1630RomanshornOTTV
517003Schwab MichaelD1656U15GrossaffolternMTTV
221005Schwab OlivierD4871O60OmegaANJTT
115142Schwager WilliamD2709U15MandementAGTT
908223Schwartz AlexanderC81085O40Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
500585Schwarz BeatD3821O60StettlenMTTV
500586Schwarz HansueliD3771O60StettlenMTTV
600651Schwarz JérômeC101165OberwilNWTTV
702389Schwarz PeterD1600O70Zürich-AffolternOTTV
601308Schwarz RuediD2699O60WinznauNWTTV
906017Schwarzen AlexanderD2763Brig-GlisAVVF
805026Schwedhelm MarkusB111219O40TriesenOTTV
504000Schwegler BeatD2758O60BelpMTTV
604013Schweinberger EnnoD5985O40ZofingenNWTTV
600298Schweizer AntonD2662O60Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.NWTTV
712092Schwendener AndreasD1600O60St. GallenOTTV
714083Schwendener MikaD1568U18WettswilOTTV
701523Schwendener RetoC71049O50GaiserwaldOTTV
601243Schwere Franz-BeatC81108O50WettingenNWTTV
800590Schwiegers HorstD5945O70BaarTTVI
714459Schwitter MarcD5947O40Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
416083Schyrr TimothyD1600U18NyonAVVF
718163Schädler RobinD1564U15BalzersOTTV
911119Schäfer ChristianD3790HünenbergTTVI
716129Schäfer Martin AndreasD2706O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
506030Schär LouisD4829HönggOTTV
502872Schär PeterD3796O40BrüggMTTV
716049Schär RainerC71044O40Young Stars ZHOTTV
913088Schär TimC101161U18KönizMTTV
502028Schären HansD2682O70MünsingenMTTV
605101Schärer MariusD4870BremgartenNWTTV
501545Schärer RogerD5988O50LangenthalMTTV
512005Schärer UeliD2820O50HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
818061Schärer UeliD1630O50BaarTTVI
800867Schärli KurtD3774O60ReussbühlTTVI
801642Schärli PatrickD2738RothenburgTTVI
713057Schärrer LivioB141326U15NeuhausenOTTV
712071Schärrer MauroA191662U18NeuhausenOTTV
700257Schärrer NikiA181593T-CardSTT CH
701405Schärrer UrsB121256O50NeuhausenOTTV
712028Schäublin PascalD5951KlotenOTTV
718110Schöb FrancoD1600U13EttenhausenOTTV
718161Schöb SuchawadeeC9B151144ChurOTTV
615050Schönbeck JakubD1542U18GelterkindenNWTTV
802130Schönberg ManfredD2671O70HergiswilTTVI
707124Schönbächler ChristianB111204WädenswilOTTV
707125Schönbächler DominikC61017WädenswilOTTV
701494Schönbächler PaulD3827O50WädenswilOTTV
501135Schönthal ChristofD4893O70DelémontANJTT
608087Schöpfer AlexanderD3852Wettstein BaselNWTTV
701464Schöpfer OliverA161454Affoltern A/AOTTV
618041Schüep LeonD2678U18BaselNWTTV
701504Schümatschek FranzD3815O60Affoltern A/AOTTV
518015Schüpbach JamieD2697U15BernMTTV
504132Schüpbach MichaelD4909BurgdorfMTTV
502739Schüpbach StefanC6999O50OstermundigenMTTV
500395Schüpbach WolfgangD2744O70GrossaffolternMTTV
500408Schürch DanielD2725O50UtzenstorfMTTV
604104Schürch HaraldD3796O70NiedergösgenNWTTV
409102Schürch MartinC71074O40ZermattAVVF
603081Schürch WilliD2689O70ZofingenNWTTV
616068Schütt AndreasD1567KV LiestalNWTTV
610028Schütt HaraldD2761O50Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.NWTTV
618090Schütz Andrin JulianD1554U13Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
606014Schüürmann RaffaelB131301ZofingenNWTTV
419019Sciboz ThomaD1630U13RossensAVVF
101080Sciurti PierC91159O40UGS-ChênoisAGTT
116047Scoriot JérémyD2713O40BernexAGTT
216011Scribano MassimoD1600O40Centre PortugaisANJTT
509019Scullari MicheleD2721O40OberdiessbachMTTV
619052Seabrook OliverD1630U11BaselNWTTV
218090Sedaghat-Amoli SinaD2765AarbergMTTV
907029Seehofer FabioC71042Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
213028Seewer OlivierD1600O50La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
618057Segmüller PascalD2672BaselNWTTV
617078Seiberle TobiasD51026Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
607036Seidel PaulC61013DöttingenNWTTV
718071Seifert TomB141335Zürich-AffolternOTTV
611063Seiler DaveC71055NiedergösgenNWTTV
600150Seiler EugenD4876O70LiebrütiNWTTV
613067Seiler JonasD3803WohlenNWTTV
713015Seitz KenB121242WädenswilOTTV
600983Seitz RöbiD1549O70SarnenTTVI
619064Selimi JamaludinD1630SpreitenbachNWTTV
711166Selinger JanoschB151398NeuhausenOTTV
913009Sellem JohannC71044Château d'OexAVVF
504017Selliah MoorthyD1649O60Regio MoosseeMTTV
419004Selmani FlamurD1600AigleAVVF
702784Selva Anton M.D2670O70GaiserwaldOTTV
700999Selva MartinB131317GaiserwaldOTTV
600341Selz ChristianD3856O50Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
417042Sembach ThierryD2695EpendesAVVF
801342Semeraro VitoB151374LenzburgNWTTV
819011Semmling LucasD1630WillisauTTVI
700138Senn FlorianC71064Buchs ZürichOTTV
616045Senn LeandroD3829U15FrickNWTTV
717088Senn ManuelD1600O50UsterOTTV
601747Senn MarkusB141322O40FrickNWTTV
719020Senn PeterD1630KreuzlingenOTTV
415221Senn SeverinD1655Gampel-StegAVVF
600553Senn SimonC61000GelterkindenNWTTV
817031Senn ThimoD3765U15Rapid LuzernTTVI
715084Senn ValentinC61012U15UsterOTTV
709026Senn ViktorC61030BW-WollishofenOTTV
701538Sennhauser PeterD4865O60EttenhausenOTTV
416072Seppey QuentinD3834SionAVVF
719166Sepulveda NandoD1630U18RomanshornOTTV
717062Serio LorisD1658U18NiederhasliOTTV
800686Serioli AlfredoD5963O60GoldauTTVI
118114Seshadri DevD1579U15VersoixAGTT
101517Sesto RamonC81110O40ZZ-LancyAGTT
714137Seth Vikash KumarC71073O40HönggOTTV
611075Shabani RefikD3771O40MenzikenNWTTV
615087Shammas FadiD2746ZofingenNWTTV
118008Sharan NehaD2D3703VernierAGTT
513073Sharma KamalD4863KönizMTTV
108026Sharmazanashvili AlexanderD4903O50MeyrinAGTT
504065Sheikh HaseebB121246SchöftlandNWTTV
618073Shkodra EduardD1503U13SpreitenbachNWTTV
800907Sidler ArthurD1600O70RothenburgTTVI
819046Sidler RyanD1630U15EmmenTTVI
713028Sidler TimoD5956U18HornOTTV
710122Sieber MarkusC61016O50WolfhaldenOTTV
119035Siefinsider FedericoD1715UGS-ChênoisAGTT
518006Siegenthaler AnneliseD1D1600O50BernMTTV
503045Siegenthaler BrunoC61033O50PortMTTV
700262Siegenthaler BrunoD2668O60WollerauOTTV
501718Siegenthaler PeterC61011O40LangenthalMTTV
913018Siegler MichelleD4C8862O50LenzburgNWTTV
701552Siegrist AndreaC81118O60ChurOTTV
814028Siegrist BenjaminD2688U18Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
719073Siegrist GillesD1630U13Zürich-AffolternOTTV
619022Siegrist MarcoD1630U13ZofingenNWTTV
600790Siegrist MichaelD2701O60SisselnNWTTV
818052Siegrist SamuelD1600U13KriensTTVI
517002Sierck FabianD1600U15GrossaffolternMTTV
517015Sierck FrankD2667O50GrossaffolternMTTV
718124Sierra LiaD1D1600U13UsterOTTV
417072Sierro LorisD1620U18RossensAVVF
400247Sigg JacquesC71041O60BulleAVVF
417043Siggen MichaëlD1600AigleAVVF
403047Sigillo GiuseppeD3854O60Sainte-CroixAVVF
711155Signer AndreasD3856O40WollerauOTTV
719072Signer FelixD1630U15Zürich-AffolternOTTV
712001Sigrist RobinD2672Buchs ZürichOTTV
412010Silva Goncalves Hugo DanielC101172BulleAVVF
717136Silvestri DavideD1600U13EttenhausenOTTV
600083Simeone CosimoD2677O60Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
719017Simeonovic OliverD1630U15BassersdorfOTTV
400355Simon AloysD2696O70Trams-RenensAVVF
715063Simone EliaD3843OberrietOTTV
907089Simonet NicolasA201746VeyrierAGTT
908129Simonet SaloméB15A201402FribourgAVVF
711180Simonett ManuelD3815BronschhofenOTTV
700680Simonicek PavelC101182O50Buchs ZürichOTTV
106089Simonin BillyC101182VernierAGTT
518001Simsek BünyaminD2756BernMTTV
415994Sinani IsmetD3843O40NyonAVVF
105086Sitbon LaurentD3846O50VeyrierAGTT
715135Sitt AxelD3837O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
719108Sivakanthan PurushothmanD1630U18EmbrachOTTV
514046Sivarajah PranavanD3820BrüggMTTV
403312Skultety ChristopheC61013RossensAVVF
401070Skultety HansD1600O70MarlyAVVF
709153Smely CharlotteD1D1618Buchs ZürichOTTV
710168Smit Jan MarkD5972O40EttenhausenOTTV
417025Smith CarolineD1D1561O40FribourgAVVF
116103Smuha NoamD1600U18VeyrierAGTT
600522Snedkerud TomD2678O50Fortuna HausenNWTTV
514052Sobari RobinD1659BrüggMTTV
801837Soland AndreasD2742O50HünenbergTTVI
702117Soldini EnricoD2717O70Buchs ZürichOTTV
715116Soldja SladjanD1609O40HerisauOTTV
618042Solera JuanD2738BaselNWTTV
519031Soleymani HamidD4895O40BernMTTV
418059Sollberger MarkusD3803O40NyonAVVF
712077Somm JoëlD3784Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
801100Sommer HanspeterD2694O60KnutwilTTVI
501136Sommer JohannD4887O40LangnauMTTV
517048Sommer OlivierD1611U18UtzenstorfMTTV
402349Sommer RolandD2670O50MatranAVVF
501721Sommer StephanC91135O50BurgdorfMTTV
418015Somrani MohamedD3798LausanneAVVF
218081Somville ThomasD1600U18Côte PeseuxANJTT
615038Son WimolD2686U15BremgartenNWTTV
614020Son WiwathanaD5945U18BremgartenNWTTV
701576Sonderegger ChristophD4890O50KreuzlingenOTTV
701578Sonderegger DanielC61006O50WinterthurOTTV
717043Sonderegger LevinD2696U18St. GallenOTTV
600853Sonderegger PeterB111206O50BremgartenNWTTV
716081Sonderegger ThomasD1600ToggenburgOTTV
101579Sonora JoséD2668O60CarougeAGTT
500973Soom DanielB151395O50PortMTTV
101053Sordet NicolasD5943O60Rapid-GenèveAGTT
316007Sorescu AndreiD4880LuganoATTT
619005Sorger RichardD2715O40LiebrütiNWTTV
102225Sorrentino GiacomoA171481UGS-ChênoisAGTT
118108Sorrentino LeanaD1D1600U13UGS-ChênoisAGTT
407004Sottas FrançoisD4879Romont-VillazAVVF
418093Sottaz PaulineD1D1600U13DomdidierAVVF
101560Souiller FrankB151395O40ChâtelaineAGTT
229044Sousa FilipeC6997TramelanANJTT
115559Souza Gomez Junior SergioD2664MandementAGTT
102027Spadaro FabriceD2708O40CarougeAGTT
701537Spahiu BelulB131310O40LenzburgNWTTV
702301Spahn AdrianD4886O40WettswilOTTV
807052Spani ErvinC101182O40Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
713027Specker JulianD2705HornOTTV
801129Speich DanielD4893O40ZugTTVI
613076Sperling KatrinD1D1620MuriNWTTV
801431Sperr ChristianC71064O50BaarTTVI
718107Spiegelberg JonasD1638U15Gossau St.GallenOTTV
708003Spiegelberg SvenD3817O40Gossau St.GallenOTTV
719071Spieler MarcD1630U13Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
709038Spielmann AndreasD2765O50Imperial WinterthurOTTV
515521Spies JanC101192O40SolothurnMTTV
618093Spiess Aino ShintaroD1630U18Wettstein BaselNWTTV
618086Spiess AmonD1600U13Wettstein BaselNWTTV
717019Spiess FabianD1619U18EmbrachOTTV
504185Spiess ThomasD1614O50NiederscherliMTTV
416028Spillmann AdrianD3834O40CrissierAVVF
311007Spinicchia SimoneA201891LuganoATTT
405776Spoerry DominiqueD2686O50MézièresAVVF
500375Sporbeck FrankC101184O50AarbergMTTV
504171Sprecher RamonC81107KirchbergMTTV
701592Sprenger RolfD1612O60ToggenburgOTTV
235108Spring BenjaminC61004Côte PeseuxANJTT
502840Spring LukasB111234O40BurgdorfMTTV
618047Spuhler JoschuaD2727U15MöhlinNWTTV
707161Späni ChristianD2723O40BassersdorfOTTV
516049Spätig JonasD1630U18ErlachMTTV
500332Spätig RuediD5941O60BurgdorfMTTV
708019Spörri NicoD3787Buchs ZürichOTTV
101901Squillaci FrankC101162VernierAGTT
118023Srenscik JulienC81100ZZ-LancyAGTT
717149Sritharan SarujanD1600U18EmbrachOTTV
817053Staab PeterD1602O60GoldauTTVI
713003Stadelmann SimonD2762WeinfeldenOTTV
714058Staehelin FabianD2707O40HorgenOTTV
504209Stalder AdrianD3827LangnauMTTV
516068Stalder BenjaminD1623U18BurgdorfMTTV
612035Stalder FredyD1575MenzikenNWTTV
701603Stalder HugoD5934O50WinterthurOTTV
601991Stalder MatthiasD5959O40BW RupperswilNWTTV
600721Stalder ThomasC81090O50PrattelnNWTTV
509032Stalder-Ou InthaD1D1600O40bls SpiezMTTV
119039Stalla SimonA201800Silver StarAGTT
703403Staller JochiD3848O50DiessenhofenOTTV
505035Staller OliverD5976O40WynigenMTTV
815362Stambolija DarioD5930EmmenTTVI
501587Stamm Jean PierreD1633O70OstermundigenMTTV
711031Stamm PhilippD2752SchaffhausenOTTV
711076Stamm UrsinaC10B151167U18WädenswilOTTV
719141Stammeier MathiasD3815HönggOTTV
506014Stampfli KurtD2729O70BernMTTV
102355Stancu PatrickA171502Silver StarAGTT
709069Stanimirovic LazarD1600HerisauOTTV
816044Stanislavov-Hollmann DessislavD2693O50GoldauTTVI
818058Stankic PetarD3791O40Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
416092Stankovic MarkoD3789U18CrissierAVVF
909021Stankowski RenéD2661O60WetzikonOTTV
716060Stanusic LéonD2711U18Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
703215Stark MarcoC61024HerisauOTTV
717080Stathis DimitriD1624O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
717034Staub DanielD1600U18Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
519013Staub RenéD1630O50MünsingenMTTV
816035Stauber DemianC61003U18Rapid LuzernTTVI
818027Stauber LindaD1D1571U13Rapid LuzernTTVI
704185Stauber ThomasB121252Forward-MorgesAVVF
617077Staudenmaier ThomasD2690O50Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV
718103Staudte ThomasD3829Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
716101Staufer DominicD5973NiederhasliOTTV
817043Stauffer ManuelD5940SchenkonTTVI
119013Stauffer ÉlieD1630O40OnexAGTT
801637Stavreski LazoD2688O60RotkreuzTTVI
601815Stebler GuidoD2686O40WinznauNWTTV
610068Stebler LarissaD4C8868WinznauNWTTV
818002Stebler MatthiasD2679O40HünenbergTTVI
613052Stebler SaskiaD2D3679U18WinznauNWTTV
814016Stecher MaurinD2753Rapid LuzernTTVI
712083Stefanovic GoranB131267O50Zürich-AffolternOTTV
500776Steffen DanielC61003O50WohlenseeMTTV
700078Steffen FabioB111224WinterthurOTTV
716154Steffen GabrielD3779WädenswilOTTV
701614Steger HeinzD2691O60BronschhofenOTTV
500008Stegmann PeterD5988O50DüdingenMTTV
703274Stehrenberger JürgD2710O50FrauenfeldOTTV
711182Steiger MarionD3C6757O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
415141Steiger MathiasD1600U18GlandAVVF
810032Steiger PascalD4883SchenkonTTVI
703047Steiger RobertD5961O40WuppenauOTTV
500208Steiger VerenaD1D1589O50WynigenMTTV
609059Steimer FranziskaC7B131051O50PrattelnNWTTV
610024Steinacher TobiasD2761BruggNWTTV
718134Steinberger SimonD2678U15Zürich-AffolternOTTV
715087Steinbrüchel MarkusD2769O50RomanshornOTTV
719167Steiner CarloD1630Young Stars ZHOTTV
501899Steiner DanielD2697O40StettlenMTTV
801628Steiner EdwinB131308O40KriensTTVI
619048Steiner JanD1630U15GelterkindenNWTTV
718086Steiner MarwinD1600U18WollerauOTTV
500080Steiner RuediB111216O60AarbergMTTV
701782Steiner SebastianC61023WollerauOTTV
818031Steiner SvenD1588U15RotkreuzTTVI
503493Steinhauser MarcA171485AarbergMTTV
600574Steinhöfel HelmutD2730O70SisselnNWTTV
701625Steinmann FritzD2692O70EttenhausenOTTV
405328Steinmann FrédyD1600O70YvonandAVVF
701626Steinmann MarkusC6997O60Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
619074Steinmann NicolasD1630U13OberrohrdorfNWTTV
506023Steinmann PeterD2758O60PortMTTV
700524Steinmann RetoC101167NiederhasliOTTV
719009Steinmetz TomD1630U18GaiserwaldOTTV
417026Stellato LorisD1600U18FribourgAVVF
504025Sterchi MatthiasD3831O50WichtrachMTTV
815407Sterchi PhilippeD1615SteinhausenTTVI
615022Sterz RainerD1650O60BadenNWTTV
511017Stettler MarcD1580HindelbankMTTV
414066Steullet SamuelD2715U18LausanneAVVF
418043Steullet SamuelD1630U18LausanneAVVF
101321Stevanovic NenadA191672O60MeyrinAGTT
113089Stevanovic NikolaD3844U18ChâtelaineAGTT
619017Stich TimD1630U15BreitenbachNWTTV
503546Stieber AlfredC91125O40ThunMTTV
600116Stierli PascalD5987SpreitenbachNWTTV
801620Stirn HansD1631O70KnutwilTTVI
717065Stjepanovic EdoD1656NiederhasliOTTV
811006Stocker HansD3846O60BaarTTVI
701508Stocker NicolasB111224WädenswilOTTV
715016Stocker PatrickD2675NeuhausenOTTV
817052Stojanovic AndrewD1617U13BaarTTVI
816052Stojanovic DjordjeC61014O50BaarTTVI
803218Stojicevic DragisaD2689O60EmmenTTVI
718033Stojkovic NenadD3773BülachOTTV
113058Stoll LoïcA191662ZZ-LancyAGTT
619036Stoll NoeD1630AarauNWTTV
116077Stoll YaraD2D3669U15ZZ-LancyAGTT
503232Stoller DanielD1630O40ErlachMTTV
503552Stoller StefanD2701ErlachMTTV
712044Stoller ThomasD3778O50Zürich-AffolternOTTV
808028Stolper FalkD1647O40BaarTTVI
813057Stolz EliasD3786U18RotkreuzTTVI
117093Stone RichardD2715U13ChâtelaineAGTT
601890Stooss AndreasD5942O40WaldenburgNWTTV
510029Stooss ChristophC81109SolothurnMTTV
518034Strahm IneaD1D2630U15BurgdorfMTTV
518013Strahm LivioD1600U18WynigenMTTV
501409Strahm MartinC81080O40WynigenMTTV
503544Strahm-Crecco ErikaD2D5736O50BurgdorfMTTV
502963Strasser ChristophD3815O40BurgdorfMTTV
501273Straub BeatD5957O50OberdiessbachMTTV
600247Straub Jean-ClaudeD1600O60BinningenNWTTV
501798Straub ThomasD2728O40OberdiessbachMTTV
518063Straumann AlessioD1600U15ThörishausMTTV
504092Straumann JürgD1633O60TiefenauMTTV
600212Straumann PatrikD5960O50BreitenbachNWTTV
704085Strebel FelixD4927O50WetzikonOTTV
516027Strecker Jan-HendrikC91157BernMTTV
519023Streitmatter NayaD1D2645U15HeimbergMTTV
502811Streitmatter RogerD4879O40HeimbergMTTV
518035Streuli ArnimD1600U15Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
717091Stricker MarcoD2758ThalwilOTTV
702896Stricker MartinC101165TriesenOTTV
519014Stricker Michèle CarmenD1D1645MünsingenMTTV
501565Stricker StephanB131291O40MünsingenMTTV
703331Striegel BennyB121256O50WinterthurOTTV
401622Stritt Jean-ClaudeD2720O60Avry-RoséAVVF
719068Strobel JonasD4895Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
711022Stroh-Desler JensC61024O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
413012Stryjski OlivierC101187CrissierAVVF
616058Strzepka Zbigniew PiotrC101169O50MöhlinNWTTV
101930Strähle JulienD2780MandementAGTT
101929Strähle MathiasD1630MandementAGTT
715150Strässle MichaelC71064GaiserwaldOTTV
702514Stuber LukasC101196O40Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
409081Stuber MatthiasC71071O50RomanelAVVF
914014Stubner DanielD5930O40Fortuna HausenNWTTV
512090Stucki AdrianC101174O40BelpMTTV
503262Stucki MarkusD1630O50SolothurnMTTV
500771Stucki MartinB111225O50MünchenbuchseeMTTV
518067Stucki NicoD2697U18ThunMTTV
700892Studer ChristianC71046St. GallenOTTV
704132Studer Hans-PeterD2713O60St. GallenOTTV
503547Studer RolandD1630O60UtzenstorfMTTV
219061Studer RolfD1630OmegaANJTT
803189Studer TobiasD5961ZugTTVI
700796Studer TobiasD3839WollerauOTTV
801797Studerus MarcelD3806O60RotkreuzTTVI
102396Stukelja AleksandarC71060MandementAGTT
100608Stukelja RistaA161423O50MandementAGTT
408077Stuller BarnabàsD4908Forward-MorgesAVVF
510023Stumme OliverC91124O40HeimbergMTTV
706060Stumpfecker KarlA161413O40ChurOTTV
519004Sturm ValeryD1630U15BurgdorfMTTV
402981Sturzenegger FabienC101169O40RossensAVVF
710004Stutz AdrianC61024Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
601330Stutz BeatD4862O60WohlenNWTTV
616067Stutz RainerD5930O50WettingenNWTTV
912028Styger JulienD30U15PullyAVVF
613003Styger PhilippC71068O40AarauNWTTV
719059Stäbler RobinD1630U18WinterthurOTTV
716140Stäheli GerdaD1D1600O60Zürich-AffolternOTTV
702450Stäheli MarkusD3800Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
813013Stäuble EliasD1600SchenkonTTVI
611017Stäuble SimonC81102BaselNWTTV
701557Stöcker RogerD51003O50Wil SGOTTV
501099Stöckli AndréD4877O50Regio MoosseeMTTV
716068Stöckli DjibrillD2706U18BW-WollishofenOTTV
502042Stöckli HeinzD4892O60BrüggMTTV
618001Stöckli SilvanD1600U15SchöftlandNWTTV
715012Stöcklin FelixD1600O70ArbonOTTV
815401Stössel RemoD2694HünenbergTTVI
719140Stübi LonweyD1630U15HerisauOTTV
703080Stüssi RomanD5986O40GlarusOTTV
401719Suard RolandC81087O60Collombey/MurazAVVF
908076Suarez JoakimD4894GlandAVVF
716021Subasic MuhidinD2738O40WallenwilOTTV
405379Superchi LaurentC81083FribourgAVVF
703269Surber MarkusD2706O60RomanshornOTTV
706007Surber WeraD1D2656EmbrachOTTV
519007Sury NoraD1D1645U15BernMTTV
718157Suske AxelD1594RuggellOTTV
610023Sussmann RolfD2669O60BruggNWTTV
500160Sustersic StefanD4864O70SolothurnMTTV
604101Suter DeborahD5B11981BremgartenNWTTV
600337Suter DominicC101192FrickNWTTV
701472Suter DominikD4877RütiOTTV
402544Suter FrédéricD4888O40Montreux-RivieraAVVF
118062Suter GabrielD1630U13VeyrierAGTT
618049Suter MarcoD1600U18MöhlinNWTTV
701684Suter MartinD4902O60BassersdorfOTTV
518046Suter MiguelD1600U18StettlenMTTV
615141Suter MikeD1626U18WinznauNWTTV
618061Suter RobinD1602EntfeldenNWTTV
701687Suter ThomasD4905O60RütiOTTV
618065Suter UeliD1600O40WettingenNWTTV
116072Suthaharan SarvinD2721U15CarougeAGTT
503263Sutter BeatD2735O40SolothurnMTTV
718022Sutter GabrielD1600U15Buchs St.GallenOTTV
500795Sutter KurtD3802O70GrauholzMTTV
717035Sutter MarcD1520U15Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
615059Sutter MirjamD1D1599LenzburgNWTTV
617033Sutter ThomasD3771O50BinningenNWTTV
410086Suvorin DenielA181587BernexAGTT
716071Svestka LudvikD1600O60WädenswilOTTV
518024Svoboda JanB121243LyssMTTV
910009Svobodova TatanaB13A181319GaiserwaldOTTV
701414Sylaj IbrahimD1631O50Young Stars ZHOTTV
116034Syridis AlexandreD2681O50OnexAGTT
503950Szelindi AttilaD3829O50SC Informatik Swisscom WabernMTTV
417040Szreter MaximilienD2765U18NyonAVVF
716018Söllner FabianD1584WollerauOTTV
417074Sörensen JohannD3795U18RossensAVVF
816024Süess MarioD2675U15RothenburgTTVI
110075Tabbara LucaD1676VeyrierAGTT
118010Taboada Valverde RafaelA191714Silver StarAGTT
116090Tabrizi ShayanD1581U15VersoixAGTT
400246Tacheron RémyD1600O70YverdonAVVF
409067Taffé PatrickD1628O50GlandAVVF
908067Taffé YanickA191721ZZ-LancyAGTT
717142Tak Tak GhasemD3845WinterthurOTTV
102269Takacs JanosA161337O60CarougeAGTT
612019Tallner ChristianB141357O40BremgartenNWTTV
717092Tam PhilipD2676OberriedenOTTV
504255Tam YiuwingC91126SolothurnMTTV
319009Tanackovic MiodragD1630O50LuganoATTT
318014Tanackovic SinisaD1600LuganoATTT
608073Tang Chung KheangD2756O50Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
606047Tang Mike Po HuaC81101Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
416091Tanhaei ShayanD1600U18LausanneAVVF
518005Tanner BenjaminD1630BernMTTV
405084Tanner ClaudeD2704O60YvonandAVVF
500906Tanner ErnstC101172O60MünsingenMTTV
519012Tanner JanD1630MünsingenMTTV
519011Tanner JörnD1630MünsingenMTTV
118048Tanner LéoD1630U13MandementAGTT
701700Tanner MarcelC71056O50UsterOTTV
503475Tanner MichaelD3839TiefenauMTTV
600733Tanner PeterD2728O60MenzikenNWTTV
701362Tanner RolandD4924O50RütiOTTV
503879Tanner SimonD3781TiefenauMTTV
615074Tarashev Alec NikolovD2746U18Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
119027Tarchi PierreD1630O40CarougeAGTT
118065Tarchini MathieuD2682U15ZZ-LancyAGTT
118066Tarchini NathanD2661U13ZZ-LancyAGTT
605061Tarnuzzer AndreasC61032O40NiedergösgenNWTTV
419009Tartaglione MarioD1630O40GrôneAVVF
703463Taubinger MarkusD4860O50RorschachOTTV
119009Tavares Silva AndréD1600U15MandementAGTT
715050Tavazzi FrancescoD1650O50UsterOTTV
603118Tay Wo Chong Hilares Luis RobertoC81089BadenNWTTV
100704Taylor MauriceB151391O50CarougeAGTT
904114Tchalakian AlexandraA16A201459ZZ-LancyAGTT
714106Tea FelixD2732UsterOTTV
418056Tea RichardD1545RolleAVVF
713046Tedesco CarmineD2669O50WolfhausenOTTV
717152Tedesco DanieleD5937O40Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
719079Teichert LucaD1630U18ToggenburgOTTV
618052Teitge RonnyD1650Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
117065Teixeira AndréD1600U18Silver StarAGTT
115550Teixeira RicardoD2669U15Silver StarAGTT
718112Teixeira Pinto OscarD1600Gossau St.GallenOTTV
719010Tekin SimonD1630U18GaiserwaldOTTV
809029Tekus MatejD5992WillisauTTVI
229047Tellenbach EricD5980O50TramelanANJTT
418028Tellier KevinD1600U15FribourgAVVF
701060Temperli-Meier YvonneD1D1600O60OberriedenOTTV
407145Templereau ChristopheD2707MartignyAVVF
413104Teng ChhunD3797O40ChexbresAVVF
614047Tenger MarcoD1657O40BruggNWTTV
418016Terazzi Himali VirginiaD1D1658LausanneAVVF
405344Tercier ChristianD4859O40Romont-VillazAVVF
401132Terzolo Jean-LucD3823O60Trams-RenensAVVF
416038Tesfom NatnaelD2798U18FribourgAVVF
118027Teslenko IgorD2763O40Grand-SaconnexAGTT
701702Teufer HeinzC81085O50Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV
118049Tewolde ThomasD1648O50Silver StarAGTT
617079Thach Ngoc AndyD1612U15WinznauNWTTV
617080Thach Ngoc NamD1623O40WinznauNWTTV
818028Thaddey NicolaD1600U11Rapid LuzernTTVI
714359Thai ThanhD5988O40GaiserwaldOTTV
705181Thaler GregorC101162St. GallenOTTV
416090Thaler YohanD2724U15PullyAVVF
719085Thalmann JulianD1630U18Wil SGOTTV
706127Thalmann SeverinD1620EttenhausenOTTV
616006That PuengC61003O40BaselNWTTV
615165Theiss EdgardD4929O40BinningenNWTTV
400671Theler EmmanuelD4918O60SionAVVF
417047Theler IsabelleD1D1625U18Gampel-StegAVVF
415103Theler NicolasD2723U18Gampel-StegAVVF
601289Theobald PeterD4860O60Wettstein BaselNWTTV
102067Thevenoz KimC81092YverdonAVVF
416045Theytaz LéoD2675LausanneAVVF
502703Thi Van ChiB131305O40SolothurnMTTV
102325Thiam MoustaphaD2673O50Silver StarAGTT
209040Thiébautgeorges OlivierD2757O50PorrentruyANJTT
617036Thoma ChristianD1628U15BinningenNWTTV
719086Thoma DanielD1630O40Wil SGOTTV
911074Thoma PatrickD1614BronschhofenOTTV
700898Thoma RogerD5972WetzikonOTTV
205022Thomann PierreD2678O70CernierANJTT
417079Thomas MichelB121255O40Forward-MorgesAVVF
617076Thommen DanielD1652U13GelterkindenNWTTV
419070Thommen VincentD2715LausanneAVVF
619054Thommen VivienneD1D1645U11GelterkindenNWTTV
600989Thong SophanyD3834O50WohlenNWTTV
702043Thuerkauf StephanD5966O50RütiOTTV
702671Thums JürgenD3784O50Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
115529Thurnherr JulienD4898U18ZZ-LancyAGTT
108066Thurnherr SimonB131283ZZ-LancyAGTT
700307Thut AndréD3836O60BassersdorfOTTV
715004Thut EvelineD1D2634BassersdorfOTTV
705108Thut ManuelaD1D1600BassersdorfOTTV
211050Théraulaz ViviaD3C6777U15OmegaANJTT
400659Thévenaz AndréD1649O70RomanelAVVF
118035Thévenon HuguesD1635U11Silver StarAGTT
100832Thévenoz BenoîtB131301O50ChâtelaineAGTT
702228Thöni KarlD2737O70BülachOTTV
602090Thöni MarkusD5989O50SchöftlandNWTTV
600568Thüring JacquelineD3C7834O50Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
607086Thüring PhilippD2709O50Victoria BottmingenNWTTV
118050Tiedra MateoD2727U18BernexAGTT
705109Tilotta FrancescoD2726O50BronschhofenOTTV
819015Timina ElenaA19A201685O50Rapid LuzernTTVI
909013Tinner FrancoD1600Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
102403Tirabosco MichelD2710O50PuplingeAGTT
416095Tirocini GabrielD3815U18Collombey/MurazAVVF
106081Tiugan CristianA171531O50Forward-MorgesAVVF
711181Tobler AndreasD1638O40WinterthurOTTV
516007Tobler LukasD2725U18BernMTTV
715053Tobler MarcD1646Gossau St.GallenOTTV
701711Tobler VreniD3C6801O50Imperial WinterthurOTTV
100823Todic VitomirD3853O50Grand-SaconnexAGTT
101592Todic VladimirD2758O60Grand-SaconnexAGTT
718029Todorovic DamianD1582U18RomanshornOTTV
714139Tofalvi NorbertA201757WädenswilOTTV
701353Toggweiler MatthiasD4884ZugTTVI
502751Tokar Ludovit Jun.C91133O50BurgdorfMTTV
516043Tokar TobiasD2713U18BurgdorfMTTV
404543Tolaj IsaC91156O40Collombey/MurazAVVF
717098Toller ThomasD4895Zürich-AffolternOTTV
102167Tombet AlainD3825O50Rapid-GenèveAGTT
218078Tombez TiboD1619U13Côte PeseuxANJTT
618046Tomlinson BrandonD1600U15Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
516037Tomman GeorgD1600O50IttigenMTTV
703475Tondorf JürgenD4926O60Affoltern A/AOTTV
514018Tong Thanh TuanD1600BurgdorfMTTV
600632Tonin RomeoD5965O50KV LiestalNWTTV
410072Torche SamuelC71051FribourgAVVF
305016Torelli NathanC81097T-CardSTT CH
116038Torreira AlejandroD2709O40ZZ-LancyAGTT
118121Torres DanielA161455O40Silver StarAGTT
117076Torres GeodricD3800U15ChâtelaineAGTT
118011Tosic DraganD2722O50Rapid-GenèveAGTT
401303Toumayeff AlexandreC91126O50RomanelAVVF
708146Traber PatrickC71059O40St. GallenOTTV
517030Trachsel EugenD1650U15BurgdorfMTTV
914260Traini LorenzoB121255T-CardSTT CH
612057Trajkovic IvoD4871WettingenNWTTV
613005Trajkovic MilosD3837BadenNWTTV
801217Trampus JanA171497O40KriensTTVI
205043Tran MichelD2842OmegaANJTT
101402Tran Thanh TonD2666O50ChâtelaineAGTT
701223Tran TommyC81106O40WetzikonOTTV
117048Tran Van MichelC71077O40ZZ-LancyAGTT
118036Traoré KoulouD2667U13Silver StarAGTT
414152Trautmann GillesC71067NyonAVVF
400499Traversi MauriceC61033O50BulleAVVF
715124Trawi NaimD4951O50WetzikonOTTV
914060Trede NoahB131300U15T-CardSTT CH
600044Treier PatrickC61000O50AarauNWTTV
601564Trieu MarcelC81112MöhlinNWTTV
116042Trieu Van BanD4895O50UGS-ChênoisAGTT
419076Trinchan LudovicD1630U13DomdidierAVVF
404972Trinchan YannD3817EpendesAVVF
715034Trinidad NoahD2747HornOTTV
513009Tritten LevinD1632U18MünsingenMTTV
816030Trochsler CarmelaD1D1600ZugTTVI
801130Trochsler ReneD3814O60ZugTTVI
114598Troeder EdouardC101204U15UGS-ChênoisAGTT
116036Troeder JacquesD1600O60UGS-ChênoisAGTT
116076Troeder SarahD2D4716U18UGS-ChênoisAGTT
118080Tromel EstebanD1630O50VeyrierAGTT
800803Troxler HansursC71075O50KriensTTVI
501371Troxler RogerB131308O40ThunMTTV
702523Trstenjak OttoC71056O70NeuhausenOTTV
418001Truc BenoitD1686RolleAVVF
802082Trummler LinusA181599UsterOTTV
701726Trunz PaulD3777O50Young Stars ZHOTTV
714075Truong Fabian GuobinC81047U18WädenswilOTTV
718069Truong Liem DinhD1600U18BassersdorfOTTV
701197Truong LinhD2744O60RüschlikonOTTV
701028Truong Dinh HungD4919O60BassersdorfOTTV
506010Truszczynski Andrzey RomualdA181581O50ThunMTTV
914300Truöl PaulaB12A17970T-CardSTT CH
712079Tschanen IsabelleD1D1600O50Imperial WinterthurOTTV
500443Tschannen ThomasD5941O60TiefenauMTTV
509026Tschanz ClaudiaD1D1619O40WohlenseeMTTV
611078Tschanz CédricA201815Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
500979Tschanz MarkusB111215O50ThunMTTV
217077Tschanz OwenD1541U15TramelanANJTT
500742Tschanz RudolfB131300O70MünchenbuchseeMTTV
113021Tscharner MaximeD1637U15ZZ-LancyAGTT
515783Tschirren LauraD1D1627KönizMTTV
813014Tschopp JoëlD1643U18SchenkonTTVI
408080Tschurtschenthaler ThomasD4904O50ZermattAVVF
814012Tschümperlin FabioD3707U15Rapid LuzernTTVI
814011Tschümperlin WendelinD2701U18GoldauTTVI
405521Tsitoghdzyan TigranB111201O40T-CardSTT CH
116030Tsuno KeitoD2766U18MeyrinAGTT
415721Tucci EnricoD3849LausanneAVVF
415722Tucci RomanoD4938LausanneAVVF
617027Tulej MarekD1634O50BaselNWTTV
212026Tullii HugoD4916La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
214292Tullii NinaC10B151158U15La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
719048Tulluri AdhvaidhD1630U15UrdorfOTTV
117075Tumurbaatar UnoboldD2683U15ChâtelaineAGTT
506012Turai AndràsD2690O40Regio MoosseeMTTV
101619Turell JeanD3828O70PuplingeAGTT
500813Turtschi Jürg StephanC61032O60bls SpiezMTTV
516066Turzo ThomasD1609HindelbankMTTV
819023Tushaj NikollaD1630Rapid LuzernTTVI
416043Tyack StephanD5983O40LausanneAVVF
208039Tänzer TorneB151376La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
701182Tüscher PatrickD3845EmbrachOTTV
600103Tüscher RogerC101179Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
705057Uebelhart WernerD3796O60St. GallenOTTV
716086Uehli CorsinD2769U18FlumsOTTV
600520Ueltschi StefanD2751O40MellingenNWTTV
601025Uhler JosephD4875O60OberwilNWTTV
701736Uhr RichardD2764O60BassersdorfOTTV
518043Ullmann BenjaminD1635WichtrachMTTV
516060Uloth LucaD1600U18StettlenMTTV
713094Ulrich HaraldD2670O50WinterthurOTTV
718091Ulrich IlviD1D1600U11WädenswilOTTV
717104Ulrich LeviD3847U11WädenswilOTTV
518071Ulrich NolanD1560U11LyssMTTV
715052Ulrich NumaB141330U15WädenswilOTTV
702441Ulusoy SuatC71061O40GaiserwaldOTTV
118086Umari Cartier-Bresson NourD1548U13UGS-ChênoisAGTT
702679Umnus StefanD5935O40BassersdorfOTTV
717042Ung NoC61027O50Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV
719159Unternährer ThomasD1630O60SchaffhausenOTTV
700981Urech SämiC71074O50NiederhasliOTTV
407131Urfer AlexandreD3859BussignyAVVF
400216Ursenbacher Jean-WalterD2717O70BougyAVVF
908199Utiger JoëlA161417WädenswilOTTV
702800Utiger ThomasC6995O40Zürich-AffolternOTTV
600162Uttinger DieterD4893O70AeschNWTTV
618045Uttinger LeandroD1600U18BaselNWTTV
717086Uzunoglu CanD1600O70KreuzlingenOTTV
701743Vacchelli RetoD5934O60Buchs ZürichOTTV
401328Vago LaurentD2730O50YverdonAVVF
400665Valenza AndréD1612O70NyonAVVF
204007Vallat CyrilC61020TramelanANJTT
502330Van Beek GerhardC61025O60BernMTTV
101369Van Cauter StéphaneD1600O50VersoixAGTT
717070Van Elteren AkselB121245O50UsterOTTV
100033Van Holten RalphD4898O60UGS-ChênoisAGTT
719030Van Kilsdonk KaiD1630FrauenfeldOTTV
806012Van Weezenbeek BartC101193O40ReussbühlTTVI
116012Vanamoju PranavD1508U13MeyrinAGTT
600193Vanzeir JürgenB141332O40PrattelnNWTTV
601724Varga ErnöB121279O40AeschNWTTV
218065Vargyasi BélaD1612O40HauteriveANJTT
618099Vasic DanielD1627BadenNWTTV
615036Vasic MilosD4839U15BremgartenNWTTV
814017Vassali MarianoD1600U18ReussbühlTTVI
204043Vaucher Jean-FrançoisD2759O60CortaillodANJTT
414010Vaucher JulienC101181Côte PeseuxANJTT
101868Vaucher NicolasC61008MandementAGTT
616069Vauclin YannickD1657O40PenthalazAVVF
404929Vauthey ChristianD2751O50BulleAVVF
504257Vauthey StefanD5958HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
404466Vautier DenisD3817O40BougyAVVF
115573Vazquez EloiD1608U18VeyrierAGTT
116105Vazquez EnriqueD1614O50VeyrierAGTT
717055Velickovic AndrejD3824U18WinterthurOTTV
101310Velickovic ToplicaA161458O50VeyrierAGTT
519034Velkor ZivkoD1630O50DüdingenMTTV
701879Velten FriedrichD2761O70Schaan-Eschen/MaurenOTTV
205079Vendé GaëlA191729La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
419073Vengut PhilippeD1630O40Villars/GlâneAVVF
714069Vento VincenzoB141351Zürich-AffolternOTTV
417039Ventura SeverinoD1675O40FribourgAVVF
300370Venturato GiuseppeC91150O50Riva S.VitaleATTT
114036Vepa AbishekC81137U13MeyrinAGTT
112028Vepa ChaitanyaA161429U18MeyrinAGTT
112029Vepa SiddharthA161444U18MeyrinAGTT
516044Veraguth LucaC61021BurgdorfMTTV
601509Verardi BrunoD1604O40LenzburgNWTTV
218062Verdon RenaudD1600O40CernierANJTT
601600Verebes CsabaC71074O50LiebrütiNWTTV
907232Veredas AdrianoD4904MartignyAVVF
518077Verma NiklasD1600U18OstermundigenMTTV
213005Vermot ChristianD1600O50Le LocleANJTT
100072Versang JacquesB141342O70T-CardSTT CH
401381Veuthey BertrandC101193O50MartignyAVVF
400622Veuthey JosephD1635O50DorénazAVVF
209041Veya BernardD4870O60DelémontANJTT
603098Veyre BenjaminD1614OberwilNWTTV
600327Veyre PhilippeD2703OberwilNWTTV
906015Vezzio FabioC81086O40SchöftlandNWTTV
102181Viaud DominiqueD5976O40MandementAGTT
404532Vidovic MarjanC61038O50SierreAVVF
413036Vieira Batista JorgeD2751O40VeveyAVVF
416063Vieyres JustineD1D1600U18Forward-MorgesAVVF
405626Vigh CsabaA181590O50Collombey/MurazAVVF
419005Vigh MarcellD1630LausanneAVVF
118044Vigniel AlfredD1628U11Silver StarAGTT
719019Vignola PaoloD1630BassersdorfOTTV
718127Vilaysane JasonD3807U15St. GallenOTTV
701759Vilic ReinhardC6996O50St. GallenOTTV
713065Vilic TimC71061U15St. GallenOTTV
101345Villablanca HectorD5904O60UGS-ChênoisAGTT
600734Villars AlainD1600O70MenzikenNWTTV
504315Villinger JürgD4921O40BrüggMTTV
402015Vincent JoëlD2763O50PullyAVVF
118029Vincent MathieuB151349UGS-ChênoisAGTT
718031Vincenti GianniD2673O40BülachOTTV
405667Vipret JulienB111222Villars/GlâneAVVF
415845Virdis BryanD1600FribourgAVVF
115181Visentin FlavioD2751U15ChâtelaineAGTT
911019Viva MarcoD3768Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
602209Viva SergioD5965O50Münchenstein-CityNWTTV
207016Vivarelli KevinD1654Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
416051Vivian GabrielD2706YverdonAVVF
717116Vlachos ConstantinosD1609U13Young Stars ZHOTTV
405481Vo PierreC81081Forward-MorgesAVVF
511011Vogel DavidD2686O50PieterlenMTTV
101133Vogel Jean-PhilippeA171516O40SierreAVVF
600689Vogel MatthiasD5931O40bls SpiezMTTV
415998Vogel MelodyD2D3696U18Silver StarAGTT
118047Vogel NaomiD1D1586U13Silver StarAGTT
617034Vogel SébastienD1637O40BinningenNWTTV
607022Vogelsang MarcelB121278BremgartenNWTTV
819024Vogler LowisD1630U11Rapid LuzernTTVI
700276Vogt MarkusD4907O40BalzersOTTV
505006Vogt UlrichD1600O60MünchenbuchseeMTTV
705106Voigt PeterD3850O50UrdorfOTTV
701748Voirol SebastienC61027Gossau ZuerichOTTV
719062Voirol SilvanD1630U18HornOTTV
219073Voisard CaliD1630U13Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT
700858Vojin StanislavD1600O40GlarusOTTV
409017Volet LucienD2671BlonayAVVF
703370Volkart KathrinD3C6782Young Stars ZHOTTV
717069Volkmer MayaB13A181300O40KlotenOTTV
909188Vollenweider SvenD1655WolfhausenOTTV
102294Volluz GuyD3810VernierAGTT
400982Volz HansD1639O70Brig-GlisAVVF
517006Von Aesch Andrin PascalD1475U15GrossaffolternMTTV
500380Von Aesch RolfD1637O60GrossaffolternMTTV
600509Von Arb AndreasD3794O60EntfeldenNWTTV
600842Von Arx BernhardD2703O70NiedergösgenNWTTV
800596Von Arx PeterC6995O50BaarTTVI
701767Von Bergen HeinzD1600O60BassersdorfOTTV
503869Von Bergen ThomasC101174AarauNWTTV
402025Von Beust PhilippeC71073O50CrissierAVVF
615086Von Büren SämiD4926ZofingenNWTTV
701773Von Dach BeatC101168O50RütiOTTV
410009Von Deschwanden YoannB131291VeveyAVVF
711140Von Däniken SamirA161466Young Stars ZHOTTV
718030Von Fellenberg FabioD1528U15RomanshornOTTV
616024Von Flüe AidenD1600WohlenNWTTV
405182Von Gruenigen DanielD2713O60RomanelAVVF
504112Von Gunten ManuelD4920GrauholzMTTV
600367Von Hirschheydt HannesD4878O60BremgartenNWTTV
907193Von Matt ChristophD2703GrossaffolternMTTV
219057Von Muhlenen Carrel NicolasD2738O40MoutierANJTT
103020Von Planta GionD4845CarougeAGTT
716078Von Planta UrsD1600O50WettswilOTTV
814008Von Rotz JanD3820U18RothenburgTTVI
818063Von Rotz RenéD1654O40RothenburgTTVI
414021Von Schallen DanielD1655O40LausanneAVVF
701719Von Wyl MarkusD4921O50WuppenauOTTV
608052Vontobel JulianC61030LenzburgNWTTV
607114Vorherr ThiloA191643PrattelnNWTTV
600998Vorherr ThomasA181575O60PrattelnNWTTV
102122Vorpe AntoineB141324O40T-CardSTT CH
416096Vouilloz MaëlD5959U18Collombey/MurazAVVF
209042Voyame DavidA161451O40DelémontANJTT
209044Voyame MichelD3810O70DelémontANJTT
801968Vrkljan PeterC81111O50WettingenNWTTV
101494Vu Duy PhuongB121261O40Rapid-GenèveAGTT
119034Vuadens ElieD1630U13MandementAGTT
410077Vuadens VincentD3789O50VersoixAGTT
400463Vuagniaux MarcelD3793O70MézièresAVVF
102149Vuagnoux JacquesD3811O50VeyrierAGTT
414031Vuichard PierricD2715YverdonAVVF
100678Vuille Reine-ClaudeD1D1630O60PuplingeAGTT
116033Vulliez VincentD2667O40OnexAGTT
417051Vultaggio DaniloD1600U18GlandAVVF
102206Vuong Van ThanhD3803O50MézièresAVVF
719007Vögtle ChristianD1630O40RorschachOTTV
600532Vögtlin WernerD2715O60Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.NWTTV
618080Völkel VanessaD1D1610U11FrickNWTTV
713171Wachter DanielD1607Schaan-Eschen/MaurenOTTV
719124Wachter LeonD1630U15Young Stars ZHOTTV
703179Wachter ManfredD3780O40Schaan-Eschen/MaurenOTTV
402234Waeber MichelD1600O40DomdidierAVVF
708162Waese ChristianD4888O40RorschachOTTV
701786Wagen ChristianD5958O60OberriedenOTTV
113014Wagner ClaraD3C6808U18CarougeAGTT
701787Wagner DidéC61003O60BronschhofenOTTV
719152Wagner KlausD1630O50RomanshornOTTV
601216Wagner PatrickD5969O50OltenNWTTV
501247Wagner PeterD2690O70HindelbankMTTV
700127Wagner UrsD3790O50HornOTTV
401882Wagniere PhilippeD3794O50EysinsAVVF
116051Wakker DylanD1600OnexAGTT
414076Walbeek PaulD4899O50CrissierAVVF
819025Waldmann LukasD1630U15Rapid LuzernTTVI
818029Waldmann MarionD1D1600U18Rapid LuzernTTVI
407057Waldmann SarahD1D1600O40PenthalazAVVF
816036Waldmann SimonD2703U18Rapid LuzernTTVI
818030Waldmann StefanieD1D1600U13Rapid LuzernTTVI
600447Waldmeier CarlC71067O60MöhlinNWTTV
619034Waldner DariusD1630U13BremgartenNWTTV
517020Waldspurger KevinD2699WichtrachMTTV
411084Walker ArnaudD2744AigleAVVF
715031Walker JanD1600U18BassersdorfOTTV
600530Walker PeterD4888O50MellingenNWTTV
815283Walker SamuelD1594U18ZugTTVI
814007Walker ThomasD2654ZugTTVI
800959Wallimann Marie-TheresD1D1619O50SarnenTTVI
800509Wallimann PeterC91126O50SarnenTTVI
711125Walna WeronikaA17A201477Rapid LuzernTTVI
701868Walsch PhilippeD4878BülachOTTV
408097Walsh StephenC71076O50NyonAVVF
600990Waltenberger AlexC61007O70WohlenNWTTV
805017Waltenberger PatrickB151382O40WohlenNWTTV
702251Walter ErichD2717O70RüschlikonOTTV
801987Waltert CornelD5952KriensTTVI
909016Walther DenisD4867O40Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
812028Walther LeandroD1643RothenburgTTVI
502838Walther LukasD3819O40TiefenauMTTV
907184Walthert PatricD1630BelpMTTV
618094Walz StephanD1642O50WettingenNWTTV
115545Wang DavidD3783O50Silver StarAGTT
701133Wang Jian ShengD5953O60BülachOTTV
519029Wang MinghanD1630U18LangnauMTTV
118077Wang NingD1D1622U15CarougeAGTT
816001Wanner AaronD1600U15KriensTTVI
701799Wanner WernerD1645O60Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
518042Warncke WolfgangC71045O50OstermundigenMTTV
404691Waser Jean-MichelD4928O60BlonayAVVF
619044Wasmer LennartD1630U18Wettstein BaselNWTTV
810027Waszkis SebastianD5934Rapid LuzernTTVI
104030Watson MoniqueD3C6791O50Rapid-GenèveAGTT
713158Wauro RenéD5970O40Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
601208Weber AndreasD1615O60BinningenNWTTV
701132Weber AndreasD5977O50Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV
713073Weber FelixD1600WolfhausenOTTV
713009Weber GabrielD4835UsterOTTV
700595Weber HarriB121247BronschhofenOTTV
905033Weber JasonD4920Collombey/MurazAVVF
718057Weber Kristina RamonaD5C10938Zürich-AffolternOTTV
618008Weber LionelA201984Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
508007Weber MarcC81103AarbergMTTV
705103Weber MarkusD2679O70ArbonOTTV
602334Weber MarkusB111211OltenNWTTV
510024Weber RetoD4909ThunMTTV
719042Weber SebastianD1630WeinfeldenOTTV
617081Weber TobiasD1641U13BremgartenNWTTV
500110Weber WernerD2703O70PieterlenMTTV
118045Weber Dell'oro LeonardoD1608U13Silver StarAGTT
913029Wechselberger Jan DavidD1587U18YverdonAVVF
700225Wegmann ChristophD2772O60MuolenOTTV
700196Wegmann ThomasA161458Wil SGOTTV
315086Wehrli DarioD3824LocarnoATTT
119042Wei YelongD1630MeyrinAGTT
504311Weibel ClaudioD4873AarbergMTTV
503607Weibel ErichD4897O50LyssMTTV
107004Weibel KevinB151385VersoixAGTT
701820Weibel Peter Dr.D2672O70Wil SGOTTV
102359Weibel QuentinC6997CarougeAGTT
701823Weidmann KurtC61008O60OberriedenOTTV
700204Weidmann MarcoD4871O40EmbrachOTTV
601599Weiller MilanD1644O40BadenNWTTV
716091Weinberger DanijelC81107NeuhausenOTTV
405215Weinberger JoëlD1632O50MarlyAVVF
404119Weinberger SébastienD3780MarlyAVVF
400077Weiss GérardD1600O70Vaudoise-AssurancesAVVF
701227Weiss JacquelineB11A161200NeuhausenOTTV
700531Weiss PeterD4871O40WinterthurOTTV
714119Weiss SandroD3798WallenwilOTTV
500589Wellauer MaxD2706O60StettlenMTTV
607080Wellenberg FerdinandD4854O50SchöftlandNWTTV
701832Wellinger RolfD2744O70WeinfeldenOTTV
808002Welsch Hans GünterD4842O60ZugTTVI
500537Welte ManfredD2664O70OstermundigenMTTV
600070Wen RihuiB141339O50KV LiestalNWTTV
700754Wendland TinoA181587O40Young Stars ZHOTTV
519025Wenger AlexandraD1D1645U15HeimbergMTTV
418047Wenger BenjaminD1600U18GlandAVVF
601922Wenger BerndC81117O40FrickNWTTV
608106Wenger HassoD2676O70FrickNWTTV
518025Wenger MelinaD1D2649ThörishausMTTV
704143Wenger OthmarD5987O50WeinfeldenOTTV
706010Werdenberg MarkusD3773O60SchaffhausenOTTV
408100Werlen AndréD2731O40ZermattAVVF
418110Werlen IvanD1600O40ZermattAVVF
802102Wermelinger AmédéoC91125O50RothenburgTTVI
702344Wermelinger FabianB121258WollerauOTTV
802054Wermelinger JonathanA181547FribourgAVVF
801004Werner MarkusC91144O40SchenkonTTVI
713047Wetter RogerD2689O40Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
712036Wetter SvenC61027U18Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
815408Wettstein KarimD4912U15Rapid LuzernTTVI
807041Wey AdrianaD2D5748ZugTTVI
807019Wey CarinaD1D1600ZugTTVI
808044Wey DanielaD1D1600ZugTTVI
408078Wey JessicaD2D4691RossensAVVF
904116Wey LucasC91146RossensAVVF
801177Wey MaxD5963O50ZugTTVI
407113Wey SamuelB151385RossensAVVF
403993White MarcD4917O40CheyresAVVF
503310Wichelhaus ManuelaD5C10943BurgdorfMTTV
502969Wichelhaus MichaelB121230BurgdorfMTTV
118089Wicht GianlucaD1618U13UGS-ChênoisAGTT
112017Wicht Pierre-FrançoisD1606O40Rapid-GenèveAGTT
717024Wick TobiasD2703U18WuppenauOTTV
618064Wickart YaronD1607U13OltenNWTTV
800761Wicki SonjaB12A171255O40WädenswilOTTV
719016Widmeier LeanderD1630U18BassersdorfOTTV
600043Widmer DanielC61021FrauenfeldOTTV
107029Widmer EricD2673O50Silver StarAGTT
600330Widmer ErichB121247O50BremgartenNWTTV
414072Widmer FélixD5916Villars/GlâneAVVF
600923Widmer Hans-UlrichC71068O60PrattelnNWTTV
502755Widmer JonasB141325O40BelpMTTV
717077Widmer LeonC71073U15WetzikonOTTV
501315Widmer PascalC61037O50PieterlenMTTV
703375Widmer RalphD3781O50Buchs ZürichOTTV
704042Widmer RogerB121274O40WeinfeldenOTTV
706126Widmer RomanD5966EttenhausenOTTV
716005Widmer ThomasD1600O50OberrietOTTV
615164Widmer TimD1600U18SchöftlandNWTTV
701442Widmer UschiD2D4707O60Buchs ZürichOTTV
601902Widor DieterD5936O70LiebrütiNWTTV
706128Widtmann BrianD2703EttenhausenOTTV
716120Wiedenkeller MarvinD3805UsterOTTV
615062Wiedmer DominicD1600U18MöhlinNWTTV
614006Wiedmer NicolasD1600BaselNWTTV
716141Wiedner RalfD2749O40St. GallenOTTV
711175Wiedon AdrianC71071Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
700186Wieland SebastianB131310O40HünenbergTTVI
504332Wieners DetlefC61017O60LangenthalMTTV
801613Wiget DiegoC61003HünenbergTTVI
716153Wigger HenningC101134O40Wil SGOTTV
701855Wild PaulD1579O70Meilen-MännedorfOTTV
718143Wildberger JillD1D1600U15Young Stars ZHOTTV
717102Wildberger NoahD1649U15WädenswilOTTV
701857Wildhaber RenéC91143O50FlumsOTTV
510064Wildhaber SeverinD2749MünsingenMTTV
701858Wildhaber WernerC81090O50FlumsOTTV
718060Wilhelm FabioD1600U15ChurOTTV
717059Wilhelm HanspeterD5959O40NiederhasliOTTV
514013Wilhelmi RolfD1645O60SchwarzenburgMTTV
416069Willberg ValentinD3845SionAVVF
712168Wille Peer AndréD5960O40EmbrachOTTV
913043Wille SébastienC81107VeveyAVVF
501316Willen AndreasC101164O50BrüggMTTV
700365Willi JonasC101191BW-WollishofenOTTV
716088Willi KevinD1632U18FlumsOTTV
318006Williams AndrewA181543O50LuganoATTT
914241Williams LunaD1D2645U11T-CardSTT CH
914240Williams ShiaD1600U11LocarnoATTT
700568Williner KurtD1645O60Buchs ZürichOTTV
400470Williner MartinD2748O60Brig-GlisAVVF
717084Willing FrankD1637BülachOTTV
501228Wilp MichaelC71053O50GrenchenMTTV
119037Wilson RossA201800MeyrinAGTT
816003Windlin JulianD5938SarnenTTVI
501751Wingeier PatrickB111201O40BrüggMTTV
516008Winiger AlexanderD1600O40Regio MoosseeMTTV
600079Winiger UrsD3827O50AeschNWTTV
225013Winkelmann FredericD2692O50La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT
501208Winkler ManfredD1600O70NiederscherliMTTV
513025Winkler TimD3830BernMTTV
503564Winterberger ManuelA161463OstermundigenMTTV
718111Wippel SteffenD2718O50WädenswilOTTV
102442Wiprächtiger YannC91142O40Silver StarAGTT
719022Wirz NicolasD1630U13NeuhausenOTTV
801363Wirz SilvanD4907RothenburgTTVI
709149Wischnewski ChristianD2768O50BülachOTTV
818036Wismer GuidoD1608O40BuochsTTVI
719039Wissler DavidD1630U13WetzikonOTTV
410010Witschard DanielD4861O50GrôneAVVF
415383Witschard Jean-PierreD1600O50MatranAVVF
502243Witschi-Ulrich SimoneC7B131063O40KirchbergMTTV
608110Witten MarkusD2722O40SpreitenbachNWTTV
800805Wittmer AdrianC61015O60KriensTTVI
600512Wittmer BrunoD2766O70NiedergösgenNWTTV
500210Wittwer DamarisC6B121026O40IttigenMTTV
514019Wittwer DarioD2724BurgdorfMTTV
618009Wittwer IsaiaD2669U15ZofingenNWTTV
500250Wittwer JürgC101198O50BurgdorfMTTV
518040Wittwer MarcD1600U18BelpMTTV
500251Wittwer MartinC81088O50KirchbergMTTV
514016Wittwer RamonC91194U18BurgdorfMTTV
500773Wittwer ThomasD4891O50BelpMTTV
418104Wohlhauser StevenD1657U13RossensAVVF
118090Wohlwend EvanD1500U15UGS-ChênoisAGTT
701707Wohlwend WilliD3855O60Affoltern A/AOTTV
416085Wojcik KrzystofD3888O50NyonAVVF
609107Wolf AndyC61028O40BadenNWTTV
815123Wolf StefanD2698O50RotkreuzTTVI
702185Wolfer RemoD2736O40Steckborn-HomburgOTTV
711004Wolfer ThomasD5960O40EttenhausenOTTV
713080Wolff DarioD3859RomanshornOTTV
713082Wolff MarianoB111202RomanshornOTTV
707163Wolff PeterD1600O50KlotenOTTV
413047Wollam Almeida GarettD1626SierreAVVF
506051Woraczek DavidD5948BrüggMTTV
907080Woraczek JanaC9B151074BrüggMTTV
505089Woraczek MichaelC71058O50BrüggMTTV
815304Worlitschek FlurinC81115U15Rapid LuzernTTVI
718082Worschech NeoD1536U18NiederhasliOTTV
419003Wozniak GrzegorzD1631O40Gampel-StegAVVF
914320Wozniak Jan JanuaryD1630T-CardSTT CH
718139Wu ErchenD1600O40UrdorfOTTV
419021Wuergler TimeoD1630U13RossensAVVF
701069Wuillemin EtienneB131310Affoltern A/AOTTV
717063Wyder SiroD1600U15NiederhasliOTTV
300222Wyss DanieleB131301O40TeneroATTT
503721Wyss ErnstD1600O60MünsingenMTTV
500538Wyss RolandD4914O60OstermundigenMTTV
502090Wyss RomanA161457O40OstermundigenMTTV
419077Wyss YannD1630U18DomdidierAVVF
701899Wyssen ChristianD2768O70Seebach-KügelilooOTTV
504262Wyttenbach AndreasD5954HerzogenbuchseeMTTV
718006Wächter MartinD3810O40St. GallenOTTV
518072Wälchli DominicD1595U15LyssMTTV
506022Wälti EdmundD2647O60GrauholzMTTV
501817Wälti HanniD1D1600O60LyssMTTV
506021Wälti MartinD2667O60GrauholzMTTV
716072Wälti MichaD2694U18WetzikonOTTV
500063Wälti RenéD4872O60LyssMTTV
717094Wäspi RomanD1600O40HerisauOTTV
601241Wöhrle SilvanC101192BülachOTTV
800806Wüest BennoC61014O50KriensTTVI
801080Wüest PeterD2768O40WillisauTTVI
600449Wüest StefanB131288O50AeschNWTTV
702209Würmli KurtD3783O60WolfhausenOTTV
712040Würtemberger WolfgangD3798O40WeinfeldenOTTV
518027Wüthrich BenD1603U18MünsingenMTTV
515721Wüthrich ChristophD2764TiefenauMTTV
501167Wüthrich DanielD3763O60WohlenseeMTTV
514060Wüthrich DaniloD2706U18WohlenseeMTTV
515322Wüthrich DominicD1644BernMTTV
706129Wüthrich JonasD4900EttenhausenOTTV
507037Wüthrich MartinC81111LenzburgNWTTV
617069Xhafaj ShpetimD1655WettingenNWTTV
710146Xhaferi KujtimD2733O40KlotenOTTV
117006Xiao MiaochenC6B11992UGS-ChênoisAGTT
119008Xu HaotianD1600Rapid-GenèveAGTT
117113Xu ZihongD1649U15Silver StarAGTT
218080Yan LoranD2728U13Côte PeseuxANJTT
609081Yang ChengbowenA201920Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
418040Yeneneh AdaneD2666O50VeveyAVVF
117120Yeo AnnabelleD2D4698U13Silver StarAGTT
117121Yeo IsabelleD2D4694U13Silver StarAGTT
117122Yeo JaydanD3845U15Silver StarAGTT
416042Yerly FabriceD1645RossensAVVF
418084Yeung ArvinD2730U11RolleAVVF
619020Yoo Kyoung-HoonC61015BadenNWTTV
612074You QianA18A201554O40BaarTTVI
619024Yüksel Cagan EmreD1630U13FrickNWTTV
619026Yüksel Cihan AlpD1630U11FrickNWTTV
403572Zaccomer DavidD1603O50CheyresAVVF
718017Zahir SadikiD2693RorschachOTTV
500496Zahnd HansD3816O50NiederscherliMTTV
910039Zahnd JanoschD2704ThörishausMTTV
400211Zahno BrunoD1646O60Brig-GlisAVVF
507063Zakaria Ahmadabadi MaeisD1602GrenchenMTTV
613004Zamora Lopez Miguel FernandoD3802O40AeschNWTTV
512086Zannol FabienneC7B131066O40Royal BernMTTV
618014Zappa LorisD1600U13BremgartenNWTTV
618004Zargoush MohammadD2723Wettstein BaselNWTTV
518012Zaugg LaurinD1650U18LangenthalMTTV
800829Zaugg MartinC81112O40RothenburgTTVI
509079Zaugg RemoD4879HeimbergMTTV
800830Zaugg ReneB111234O40KriensTTVI
719157Zaugg RetoD1630O50WolfhaldenOTTV
516069Zaugg WimD1635U15BernMTTV
235090Zaugg XavierD3859TramelanANJTT
100292Zavoli YvaldoD5930O60CarougeAGTT
713163Zavorka LubosC91148O60ChurOTTV
819026Zberg RaulD1630U13Rapid LuzernTTVI
719109Zberg SilasD1630U15EmbrachOTTV
513015Zbinden AlfredD1619O60GrossaffolternMTTV
500398Zbinden ChristinaD2D5736O60GrossaffolternMTTV
515301Zbinden DarioD2717ErlachMTTV
220035Zbinden JohnC101170O50MoutierANJTT
404846Zbinden MichelD3794O50Avry-RoséAVVF
500401Zbinden RobertD2733O60GrossaffolternMTTV
701138Zeba BlazenkoD2715OltenNWTTV
701907Zeder MarcelD4886O50Buchs ZürichOTTV
218067Zefferino LorisD1600CoffraneANJTT
519002Zeh KevinD1630MünchenbuchseeMTTV
600407Zehnder ChristophB111201O50FrickNWTTV
407130Zehnder ChristopheD1604O40CheyresAVVF
701909Zehnder LouisD3842O60EttenhausenOTTV
616023Zehnder PatrickD2752U18FrickNWTTV
712062Zehnder SeanB151406U18WädenswilOTTV
716148Zehnder StefanD1600EttenhausenOTTV
701463Zehnder ToniD3841Wil SGOTTV
907010Zellweger MarcoC81099UsterOTTV
708122Zellweger NadiaD5C10947UsterOTTV
604091Zeltner DominikC101172OltenNWTTV
601238Zemp FlorianC61025BaselNWTTV
414056Zengaffinen MarcoD4851Gampel-StegAVVF
412038Zengaffinen SvenC71071Gampel-StegAVVF
710135Zenklusen AndreasD4891O40BW-WollishofenOTTV
611088Zeppenfeld TobiasD4877O40ZofingenNWTTV
719104Zerback ThomasC71060O40BW-WollishofenOTTV
408090Zerbib OlivierD5971O50BlonayAVVF
700475Zersi RenéD4878O50Seebach-KügelilooOTTV
601385Zeugin PhilippB151388O40AeschNWTTV
500884Zeunert ThomasD4879O60MünsingenMTTV
419081Zgraggen ErnstD1630O70Sainte-CroixAVVF
706040Zhang GeraldC101166UrdorfOTTV
116003Zhang OrlandoD2729U15BernexAGTT
714121Zhang YongC71034Zürich-AffolternOTTV
617074Zheng ChenhaoD1654U18Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
419057Zhou BinD1630O40Forward-MorgesAVVF
418075Zhou Ruiwen JasmineD1D1600U15Forward-MorgesAVVF
418076Zhou Ruiyuan JadeD1D2643U13Forward-MorgesAVVF
715048Zhuravlov IgorD5894U18NeuhausenOTTV
808037Zibung JasonB131175Rapid LuzernTTVI
416003Ziegler GillesD1630O40Trams-RenensAVVF
600541Ziegler KurtD2732O60MellingenNWTTV
702422Ziegler RichardD2703O50WettswilOTTV
912004Ziegler RudolfB121262O40IttigenMTTV
800964Ziethen Hans-HeinrichD3817O70SarnenTTVI
516050Zimmer AlexanderD3833O50SolothurnMTTV
100747Zimmerli AlexandreD5965O50UGS-ChênoisAGTT
100746Zimmerli PierreB141340O50UGS-ChênoisAGTT
603127Zimmerli RolfD1631O50ZofingenNWTTV
701916Zimmermann AlexanderD4894O50KreuzlingenOTTV
608055Zimmermann JörgD3814O50LiebrütiNWTTV
118069Zimmermann MalouD1580U15ChâtelaineAGTT
615072Zimmermann SimonD1600U18Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
715065Zindel DavidD2707O50OberrietOTTV
518016Zingarelli MarcoD1626O50LangenthalMTTV
701925Zingg JürgC61011O50Rapid LuzernTTVI
502622Zingg MarcelC91133O40HeimbergMTTV
516061Zingg SimonD1657U15WohlenseeMTTV
108068Zinguinian ThomasC61018ChâtelaineAGTT
618063Zinkhan SimonD4871OltenNWTTV
611001Zinniker MatthiasC71075AarauNWTTV
509013Ziörjen AndréD5890O40Zweisimmen-GstaadMTTV
909051Zmirou BernardD5970O70T-CardSTT CH
110049Zmirou SamyA191706VeyrierAGTT
503779Zobrist PeterD1596O50StudenMTTV
600869Zoccoletti LorenzoD4922O50OberrohrdorfNWTTV
100983Zoells RobertD1652O50VeyrierAGTT
700341Zoller AndreasC71055O50RothenburgTTVI
719125Zoller AndrinD1630U18Young Stars ZHOTTV
601959Zoller JürgenC91156O60FrickNWTTV
101640Zollinger LionelD5951O40UGS-ChênoisAGTT
618010Zollinger RolandD1600O50ZofingenNWTTV
714086Zombori DavidA201869MeyrinAGTT
709152Zosel ChristianC91139Royal BernMTTV
909223Zoss GregoryD2716KönizMTTV
503513Zoss KurtD5939O60bls SpiezMTTV
403386Zufferey BenoîtC6990O40YvorneAVVF
602428Zumbach MichaelD2767O60WettingenNWTTV
603035Zumbrunnen RijanaB12A171250Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV
818037Zumbühl DavidD1563U15BuochsTTVI
818038Zumbühl EliasD1587U13BuochsTTVI
700073Zumbühl SamuelD4892AarauNWTTV
600779Zumsteg ChristianC61020O50MöhlinNWTTV
600780Zumsteg MarkusC101167O50MöhlinNWTTV
816005Zumstein PatriciaD1D1600SarnenTTVI
719069Zurbriggen RaphaelD1630Pinguin ZuerichOTTV
800599Zurfluh AlfredC61005O60HünenbergTTVI
814019Zurfluh TimonD1642U18Dierikon-EbikonTTVI
417054Zurkinden CyrillD2694U18SionAVVF
701937Zwald RenéD3802O60HorgenOTTV
700402Zweifel ErhardD1644O50RütiOTTV
600556Zweifel RetoD1648O40EntfeldenNWTTV
702032Zwicker MarcelC71040O40RomanshornOTTV
817039Zwiker StefanD1600RothenburgTTVI
801276Zwimpfer MarcoD4890O40SchenkonTTVI
605091Zyka MarcoD2722OberrohrdorfNWTTV
701940Zyka MarkusD5952O50OberrohrdorfNWTTV
407060Zysset OlivierD3816O40BougyAVVF
703131Zäch EmanuelD2670O60Imperial WinterthurOTTV
707164Zähr CarstenC71063O40ArbonOTTV
703322Zängeler MartinC91135O40WetzikonOTTV
615055Zöllig MircoC71062U18BremgartenNWTTV
715009Züger ChristophD1649Rapperswil-JonaOTTV
212047Zürcher AurelC71102DelémontANJTT
501102Zürcher BrunoB111144O50LangnauMTTV
415847Zürcher LeonalouD2746U18FribourgAVVF
515323Zürcher MarcelD2706BernMTTV
818057Zürcher StephanD1600O50HünenbergTTVI
516021Zürcher-Steffen KarinC9B151133O40LangnauMTTV
605022Züst PatrickB131295BremgartenNWTTV
718046À Porta AndriD1623O40SihltalOTTV
700664Öhri HansD2662O40RuggellOTTV
703474Öhri JürgD2674O60RuggellOTTV
909031Öhri SimonD4902RuggellOTTV
719081Öksüz DenizD1630U18WinterthurOTTV
615083Önal CagriC71067WettingenNWTTV
617028Özbey OkyanusD3811BaselNWTTV