PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 27.05.2023 - Sun. 28.05.2023 Season 2022-2023

Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

You need to be logged in to register for this event

Event details

DatesFrom Sat. 27.05.2023, 07:30
To Sun. 28.05.2023
LocationSalle Omnisport
Rue du Mont Noble 37
3960 Sierre
LevelInterregional
ScopeSTT
Tax CHF4.00
Relation Club : Sierre
OrganisersSierre
Referee /
Manager
Fabian Lenggenhager
Frank Squillaci
Closing of registrations23.05.2023 - 23:59
Information

If registrations are full, you can register on the waiting list by :
• clicking on "Register on the waiting list" in the registration form,
• contacting Fabian Lenggenhager if you don't have a PyngPong account.

Participants (101)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Aïoutz Olivier 418102 U17 7 1'045 Rossens FR AVVF

Aïoutz Olivier

418102, U17, Elo 1'045, 7, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Allard Yannis 419051 U17 5 972 Bulle FR AVVF

Allard Yannis

419051, U17, Elo 972, 5, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Barke Léon 422122 U11 2 736 Lausanne VD AVVF

Barke Léon

422122, U11, Elo 736, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut 422119 U15 3 779 Lausanne VD AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut

422119, U15, Elo 779, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Baumann Mathieu 421037 1 692 Lausanne VD AVVF

Baumann Mathieu

421037, Elo 692, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Berini Roque 322001 5 975 Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo TI ATTT

Berini Roque

322001, Elo 975, 5, Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo, TI, ATTT

Bigler Lionel 414004 3 746 Sierre VS AVVF

Bigler Lionel

414004, Elo 746, 3, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Bimond Emy 421034 U19 12 625 Pully VD AVVF

Bimond Emy

421034, U19, Elo 625, 1 | 2, Pully, VD, AVVF

Bobrov Dmitry 914640 O50 20 1'782 Lugano TI ATTT

Bobrov Dmitry

914640, O50, Elo 1'782, 20, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Brünisholz Daniel 509077 16 1'431 Solothurn SO MTTV

Brünisholz Daniel

509077, Elo 1'431, 16, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Caillet-Bois Dominique 400848 O50 8 1'118 Yvorne VD AVVF

Caillet-Bois Dominique

400848, O50, Elo 1'118, 8, Yvorne, VD, AVVF

Capeille Valentin 102412 6 1'056 Vernier GE AGTT

Capeille Valentin

102412, Elo 1'056, 6, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Capt William 418073 5 970 Lausanne VD AVVF

Capt William

418073, Elo 970, 5, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Chvojan Joel 514084 14 1'337 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Chvojan Joel

514084, Elo 1'337, 14, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Clavien Ivann 423005 U17 1 630 Sierre VS AVVF

Clavien Ivann

423005, U17, Elo 630, 1, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Clerc Manon 420049 U17 25 749 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Clerc Manon

420049, U17, Elo 749, 2 | 5, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Cropt Ludovic 403442 O40 9 1'163 Yvorne VD AVVF

Cropt Ludovic

403442, O40, Elo 1'163, 9, Yvorne, VD, AVVF

Cunto Armando 119122 O40 13 1'269 Veyrier GE AGTT

Cunto Armando

119122, O40, Elo 1'269, 13, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Cuthbertson Andrew 816008 O60 7 1'040 Reussbühl LU TTVI

Cuthbertson Andrew

816008, O60, Elo 1'040, 7, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Delvecchio Amélie 117087 U17 38 852 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Delvecchio Amélie

117087, U17, Elo 852, 3 | 8, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Ella 118014 U15 36 786 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Delvecchio Ella

118014, U15, Elo 786, 3 | 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Pierre-André 118012 O50 2 734 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Delvecchio Pierre-André

118012, O50, Elo 734, 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Desroches José 119051 U17 12 1'249 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Desroches José

119051, U17, Elo 1'249, 12, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Dos Santos Pedro 102258 7 1'081 Mézières VD AVVF

Dos Santos Pedro

102258, Elo 1'081, 7, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Doutaz Fanny 115121 U17 1620 1'456 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Doutaz Fanny

115121, U17, Elo 1'456, 16 | 20, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Drobnjak Velimir 914024 4 961 T-Card STT

Drobnjak Velimir

914024, Elo 961, 4, T-Card, STT

Ducommun Luc 420052 U17 4 874 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Ducommun Luc

420052, U17, Elo 874, 4, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Elsig Jan 415101 11 1'266 Sierre VS AVVF

Elsig Jan

415101, Elo 1'266, 11, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Frei Patric 421020 1 678 Lausanne VD AVVF

Frei Patric

421020, Elo 678, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Garazi Antoine 118078 U17 4 923 Carouge GE AGTT

Garazi Antoine

118078, U17, Elo 923, 4, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Garcia Laurent 206066 O40 16 1'401 Sierre VS AVVF

Garcia Laurent

206066, O40, Elo 1'401, 16, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Girma Messale 113011 15 1'397 Carouge GE AGTT

Girma Messale

113011, Elo 1'397, 15, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Gomez Jordi 300322 15 1'437 Lugano TI ATTT

Gomez Jordi

300322, Elo 1'437, 15, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Gygax Amos Ralph Pablo 320020 U17 3 786 Lugano TI ATTT

Gygax Amos Ralph Pablo

320020, U17, Elo 786, 3, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Hofer Tomas 120025 U15 8 1'093 Carouge GE AGTT

Hofer Tomas

120025, U15, Elo 1'093, 8, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Homberg Cécile 419013 23 632 Lausanne VD AVVF

Homberg Cécile

419013, Elo 632, 2 | 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Horna Pierre 119010 O40 4 863 T-Card STT

Horna Pierre

119010, O40, Elo 863, 4, T-Card, STT

Hurtado Charlie 118020 U13 8 1'110 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Hurtado Charlie

118020, U13, Elo 1'110, 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Javier 114007 O40 9 1'146 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Hurtado Javier

114007, O40, Elo 1'146, 9, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Inkic Jasmin 914740 O60 2 728 T-Card STT

Inkic Jasmin

914740, O60, Elo 728, 2, T-Card, STT

Jäger Joel 418030 U19 5 984 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Jäger Joel

418030, U19, Elo 984, 5, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Jovanovic Damjan 907065 13 1'285 Sierre VS AVVF

Jovanovic Damjan

907065, Elo 1'285, 13, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Jovanovic Kosta 407008 14 1'348 Sierre VS AVVF

Jovanovic Kosta

407008, Elo 1'348, 14, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Karam Salim 114047 18 1'642 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Karam Salim

114047, Elo 1'642, 18, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Köhler Markus 719021 3 792 Oberriet SG OTTV

Köhler Markus

719021, Elo 792, 3, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Latif Imran 421002 U13 4 887 Vevey VD AVVF

Latif Imran

421002, U13, Elo 887, 4, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Lazayres Philippe 422084 O50 1 612 Sierre VS AVVF

Lazayres Philippe

422084, O50, Elo 612, 1, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Lenggenhager Fabian 405261 15 1'405 Sierre VS AVVF

Lenggenhager Fabian

405261, Elo 1'405, 15, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Lisi Diego 314044 O40 3 797 Locarno TI ATTT

Lisi Diego

314044, O40, Elo 797, 3, Locarno, TI, ATTT

Lisi Fabienne 303003 O65 11 603 Locarno TI ATTT

Lisi Fabienne

303003, O65, Elo 603, 1 | 1, Locarno, TI, ATTT

Malinovic Nenad 914022 O50 4 885 T-Card STT

Malinovic Nenad

914022, O50, Elo 885, 4, T-Card, STT

Manco Gillian 108014 15 1'414 Carouge GE AGTT

Manco Gillian

108014, Elo 1'414, 15, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Manco Mike 908080 3 815 Carouge GE AGTT

Manco Mike

908080, Elo 815, 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Marchi Livia 120038 U15 24 708 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Marchi Livia

120038, U15, Elo 708, 2 | 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Marchi Luca 119105 U15 10 1'190 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Marchi Luca

119105, U15, Elo 1'190, 10, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Margoler Filippo 304034 14 1'340 Lugano TI ATTT

Margoler Filippo

304034, Elo 1'340, 14, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Masson Christophe 422140 O40 1 615 Dorénaz VS AVVF

Masson Christophe

422140, O40, Elo 615, 1, Dorénaz, VS, AVVF

Maurer Ludivine 114046 1117 1'257 Bernex GE AGTT

Maurer Ludivine

114046, Elo 1'257, 11 | 17, Bernex, GE, AGTT

McHugo Dylan 119053 U15 8 1'067 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

McHugo Dylan

119053, U15, Elo 1'067, 8, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

McHugo Sam 119054 U17 8 1'099 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

McHugo Sam

119054, U17, Elo 1'099, 8, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Merk Melanie 914540 U17 1519 1'361 T-Card STT

Merk Melanie

914540, U17, Elo 1'361, 15 | 19, T-Card, STT

Miller Chris 419040 U15 5 930 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Chris

419040, U15, Elo 930, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Miller Thierry 403453 O50 19 1'709 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Thierry

403453, O50, Elo 1'709, 19, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Millet Pierre-Dominique 914760 O60 1 676 Sierre VS AVVF

Millet Pierre-Dominique

914760, O60, Elo 676, 1, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Millius Antoine 400327 O65 4 856 Sierre VS AVVF

Millius Antoine

400327, O65, Elo 856, 4, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Misson Pierre 404128 O60 5 930 Sierre VS AVVF

Misson Pierre

404128, O60, Elo 930, 5, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Molatore Noah 322019 U15 2 736 Lugano TI ATTT

Molatore Noah

322019, U15, Elo 736, 2, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Morgan Beñat 114051 18 1'525 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Morgan Beñat

114051, Elo 1'525, 18, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Mouflard Jean 419091 U15 3 829 Lausanne VD AVVF

Mouflard Jean

419091, U15, Elo 829, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Niederhauser Bryan 120008 3 900 Onex GE AGTT

Niederhauser Bryan

120008, Elo 900, 3, Onex, GE, AGTT

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel 421074 U11 2 685 Sierre VS AVVF

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel

421074, U11, Elo 685, 2, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Olgiati Samael Pietro Giovanni Maria 421069 U17 2 708 Sierre VS AVVF

Olgiati Samael Pietro Giovanni Maria

421069, U17, Elo 708, 2, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Pardo Luca Artiom 415363 6 1'004 Sierre VS AVVF

Pardo Luca Artiom

415363, Elo 1'004, 6, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Peter Martin 611026 O65 2 775 BW Rupperswil AG NWTTV

Peter Martin

611026, O65, Elo 775, 2, BW Rupperswil, AG, NWTTV

Pfammatter Clément 421070 U15 1 607 Sierre VS AVVF

Pfammatter Clément

421070, U15, Elo 607, 1, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Praplan Romain 418068 U17 3 793 Sion VS AVVF

Praplan Romain

418068, U17, Elo 793, 3, Sion, VS, AVVF

Prjanovic Borislav 914720 U19 1 621 T-Card STT

Prjanovic Borislav

914720, U19, Elo 621, 1, T-Card, STT

Provost Damien 914015 20 1'847 T-Card STT

Provost Damien

914015, Elo 1'847, 20, T-Card, STT

Repond Jonas 414050 14 1'369 Bulle FR AVVF

Repond Jonas

414050, Elo 1'369, 14, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Rezzonico Daniele 300762 O65 5 1'006 Lugano TI ATTT

Rezzonico Daniele

300762, O65, Elo 1'006, 5, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Rosenberg Roman 912096 20 1'902 T-Card STT

Rosenberg Roman

912096, Elo 1'902, 20, T-Card, STT

Ruggio-Williams Barbara 318005 O40 914 1'100 Lugano TI ATTT

Ruggio-Williams Barbara

318005, O40, Elo 1'100, 9 | 14, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Russ Samuel 413015 15 1'406 Fribourg FR AVVF

Russ Samuel

413015, Elo 1'406, 15, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Smiljic Slobodan 914020 5 963 T-Card STT

Smiljic Slobodan

914020, Elo 963, 5, T-Card, STT

Sorescu Andrei 316007 9 1'132 Lugano TI ATTT

Sorescu Andrei

316007, Elo 1'132, 9, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Sorrentino Giacomo 102225 16 1'450 Meyrin GE AGTT

Sorrentino Giacomo

102225, Elo 1'450, 16, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Spinicchia Simone 311007 20 1'852 Lugano TI ATTT

Spinicchia Simone

311007, Elo 1'852, 20, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Tan Jacques 422121 O40 1 704 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tan Jacques

422121, O40, Elo 704, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tassin Dilana 419086 U17 49 919 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tassin Dilana

419086, U17, Elo 919, 4 | 9, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Terazzi Himali Virginia 418016 O40 12 632 Lausanne VD AVVF

Terazzi Himali Virginia

418016, O40, Elo 632, 1 | 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tevis Vitaly 319015 O40 8 1'067 Lugano TI ATTT

Tevis Vitaly

319015, O40, Elo 1'067, 8, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Tolaj Isa 404543 O50 9 1'171 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Tolaj Isa

404543, O50, Elo 1'171, 9, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Tsitoghdzyan Tigran 405521 O40 8 1'118 T-Card STT

Tsitoghdzyan Tigran

405521, O40, Elo 1'118, 8, T-Card, STT

Vepa Abishek 114036 U17 18 1'605 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Vepa Abishek

114036, U17, Elo 1'605, 18, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Vepa Siddharth 112029 U19 18 1'543 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Vepa Siddharth

112029, U19, Elo 1'543, 18, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Veredas Adriano 907232 5 950 Martigny VS AVVF

Veredas Adriano

907232, Elo 950, 5, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Vilpont Karine 421018 24 697 Lausanne VD AVVF

Vilpont Karine

421018, Elo 697, 2 | 4, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Williams Andrew 318006 O50 15 1'264 Lugano TI ATTT

Williams Andrew

318006, O50, Elo 1'264, 15, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Wittwer Ramon 514016 U19 15 1'407 Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Wittwer Ramon

514016, U19, Elo 1'407, 15, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Zengaffinen Marco 414056 6 1'021 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Zengaffinen Marco

414056, Elo 1'021, 6, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Zengaffinen Sven 412038 10 1'204 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Zengaffinen Sven

412038, Elo 1'204, 10, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF