PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 27.04.2024 Season 2023-2024

Tournoi de la Ville de Lancy Individual

Registration is over

Event details

DatesSat. 27.04.2024, 08:00
LocationZZ-Lancy
École en Sauvy
Avenue du Curé-Baud 40
1212 Grand-Lancy
Tax CHF5.00
Referee /
Manager
Foutrel Christian
Closing of registrations24.04.2024 - 23:59

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria Competition mode / Matches type / Play system

Singles Max. 659 Elo

Saturday 27.04.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, 1 – 659 Elo, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
25 participants

Singles Max. 659 Elo Sat. 27.04.2024 08:30 25 Open / 1 – 659 Elo / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles 660-989 Elo

Saturday 27.04.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, 660 – 989 Elo, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
25 participants

Singles 660-989 Elo Sat. 27.04.2024 08:30 25 Open / 660 – 989 Elo / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles 990-1539 Elo

Saturday 27.04.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, 990 – 1'539 Elo, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
36 participants

Singles 990-1539 Elo Sat. 27.04.2024 08:30 36 Open / 990 – 1'539 Elo / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles Max. 769 Elo

Saturday 27.04.2024 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, 1 – 769 Elo, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
20 participants

Singles Max. 769 Elo Sat. 27.04.2024 13:30 20 Open / 1 – 769 Elo / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles 770-1199 Elo

Saturday 27.04.2024 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, 770 – 1'199 Elo, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
34 participants

Singles 770-1199 Elo Sat. 27.04.2024 13:30 34 Open / 770 – 1'199 Elo / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles Min. 1200 Elo

Saturday 27.04.2024 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, 1'200 – 1'999 Elo, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
24 participants

Singles Min. 1200 Elo Sat. 27.04.2024 13:30 24 Open / 1'200 – 1'999 Elo / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Participants (111)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Aiglon Charles 123061 8 1'135 Mandement GE AGTT

Aiglon Charles

123061, Elo 1'135, 8, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Allard Julien 423064 O40 1 696 Bulle FR AVVF

Allard Julien

423064, O40, Elo 696, 1, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Allard Yannis 419051 U19 8 1'111 Bulle FR AVVF

Allard Yannis

419051, U19, Elo 1'111, 8, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Amann Nicolas 102392 O40 8 1'117 Mandement GE AGTT

Amann Nicolas

102392, O40, Elo 1'117, 8, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Andriani Yanni 119061 U15 9 1'136 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Andriani Yanni

119061, U15, Elo 1'136, 9, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Barbey Romuald 903003 O50 9 1'186 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Barbey Romuald

903003, O50, Elo 1'186, 9, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Bardey Clément 421026 U17 3 819 Rolle VD AVVF

Bardey Clément

421026, U17, Elo 819, 3, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Barth Jonathan 123116 U17 1 613 Veyrier GE AGTT

Barth Jonathan

123116, U17, Elo 613, 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Battolla Emilio 915060 O75 3 804 T-Card STT

Battolla Emilio

915060, O75, Elo 804, 3, T-Card, STT

Baumann Mathieu 421037 2 692 Lausanne VD AVVF

Baumann Mathieu

421037, Elo 692, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bini Aldo 424007 O40 3 805 Lausanne VD AVVF

Bini Aldo

424007, O40, Elo 805, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Blanc Jérémy 101852 O40 8 1'106 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Blanc Jérémy

101852, O40, Elo 1'106, 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Borgeaud Thomas 106088 7 1'075 Villars/Glâne FR AVVF

Borgeaud Thomas

106088, Elo 1'075, 7, Villars/Glâne, FR, AVVF

Bouchet Alain 105004 O70 4 939 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Bouchet Alain

105004, O70, Elo 939, 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Bregger Julien 907129 18 1'523 Vevey VD AVVF

Bregger Julien

907129, Elo 1'523, 18, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Buloz Jeremy 117082 4 968 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Buloz Jeremy

117082, Elo 968, 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Bury Olbryan 114638 U19 16 1'465 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Bury Olbryan

114638, U19, Elo 1'465, 16, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Caneel Noah 717129 17 1'515 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Caneel Noah

717129, Elo 1'515, 17, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Capeille Valentin 102412 8 1'133 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Capeille Valentin

102412, Elo 1'133, 8, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Casado Jeremy 121129 U15 1 505 Onex GE AGTT

Casado Jeremy

121129, U15, Elo 505, 1, Onex, GE, AGTT

Castelli Mattéo 123091 O50 1 548 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Castelli Mattéo

123091, O50, Elo 548, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Castillo Carlos 123150 O40 1 635 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Castillo Carlos

123150, O40, Elo 635, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Castillo Gabriel 122082 U11 1 550 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Castillo Gabriel

122082, U11, Elo 550, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Chabert Lucien 119072 U15 7 1'037 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Chabert Lucien

119072, U15, Elo 1'037, 7, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Cunto Armando 119122 O40 14 1'276 Veyrier GE AGTT

Cunto Armando

119122, O40, Elo 1'276, 14, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

D'Arcangelo Paolo 104033 8 1'066 Silver Star GE AGTT

D'Arcangelo Paolo

104033, Elo 1'066, 8, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Da Silva Castro Camila Alejandra 424012 11 630 Lausanne VD AVVF

Da Silva Castro Camila Alejandra

424012, Elo 630, 1 | 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Dailly Yanis 123006 U15 1 639 Onex GE AGTT

Dailly Yanis

123006, U15, Elo 639, 1, Onex, GE, AGTT

De Vries Gaël 122057 U13 2 759 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

De Vries Gaël

122057, U13, Elo 759, 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Deppierraz Matthieu 421027 U17 2 781 Rolle VD AVVF

Deppierraz Matthieu

421027, U17, Elo 781, 2, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Desroches José 119051 U19 14 1'328 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Desroches José

119051, U19, Elo 1'328, 14, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Doutaz Fanny 115121 U19 1720 1'516 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Doutaz Fanny

115121, U19, Elo 1'516, 17 | 20, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Doutaz Johan 111074 14 1'370 Fribourg FR AVVF

Doutaz Johan

111074, Elo 1'370, 14, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Eggel Simon 123130 U11 1 658 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Eggel Simon

123130, U11, Elo 658, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Etchepareborda Prasad 414083 5 902 Gland VD AVVF

Etchepareborda Prasad

414083, Elo 902, 5, Gland, VD, AVVF

Fischlewitz David 719077 U17 3 864 Kloten ZH OTTV

Fischlewitz David

719077, U17, Elo 864, 3, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Fournier James 123033 U11 1 558 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Fournier James

123033, U11, Elo 558, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Galley Florian 123084 U11 1 591 Silver Star GE AGTT

Galley Florian

123084, U11, Elo 591, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Gautam Parixit 423012 6 1'063 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Gautam Parixit

423012, Elo 1'063, 6, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Generowicz Jacek 118064 O50 3 826 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Generowicz Jacek

118064, O50, Elo 826, 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Maéva 118031 U17 36 770 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Giezendanner Maéva

118031, U17, Elo 770, 3 | 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Girma Messale 113011 16 1'422 Carouge GE AGTT

Girma Messale

113011, Elo 1'422, 16, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Gouveia Caio 123030 8 1'111 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Gouveia Caio

123030, Elo 1'111, 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Hala Michael 914660 O40 5 964 T-Card STT

Hala Michael

914660, O40, Elo 964, 5, T-Card, STT

Hasler Braden 112024 15 1'390 Vernier GE AGTT

Hasler Braden

112024, Elo 1'390, 15, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Hofer Tomas 120025 U17 9 1'133 Carouge GE AGTT

Hofer Tomas

120025, U17, Elo 1'133, 9, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Javier 114007 O40 8 1'022 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Hurtado Javier

114007, O40, Elo 1'022, 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Yardel 112009 16 1'547 Vernier GE AGTT

Hurtado Yardel

112009, Elo 1'547, 16, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Ivaldi Timothé 122133 15 1'364 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Ivaldi Timothé

122133, Elo 1'364, 15, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Jain Ketan 114054 U19 13 1'242 Vernier GE AGTT

Jain Ketan

114054, U19, Elo 1'242, 13, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Karam Salim 114047 19 1'611 Veyrier GE AGTT

Karam Salim

114047, Elo 1'611, 19, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Karlen Noah 418018 U15 11 1'290 Lausanne VD AVVF

Karlen Noah

418018, U15, Elo 1'290, 11, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Kölbl Otto 418112 O50 1 510 Lausanne VD AVVF

Kölbl Otto

418112, O50, Elo 510, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Lagger Sam 123009 U15 2 747 Carouge GE AGTT

Lagger Sam

123009, U15, Elo 747, 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Lal Bhavya 121107 U15 5 1'068 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Lal Bhavya

121107, U15, Elo 1'068, 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Lampaca Nicolas 102137 7 1'056 Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Lampaca Nicolas

102137, Elo 1'056, 7, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Langianese Matteo 100833 O40 3 806 Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Langianese Matteo

100833, O40, Elo 806, 3, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Lazic Stefan 300794 15 1'367 Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo TI ATTT

Lazic Stefan

300794, Elo 1'367, 15, Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo, TI, ATTT

Lovey Aidan 116068 U19 5 989 Bernex GE AGTT

Lovey Aidan

116068, U19, Elo 989, 5, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Lucaz Jonathan 120049 U17 3 831 Veyrier GE AGTT

Lucaz Jonathan

120049, U17, Elo 831, 3, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Luthi René 123115 O60 1 575 Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Luthi René

123115, O60, Elo 575, 1, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Manco Gillian 108014 15 1'400 Carouge GE AGTT

Manco Gillian

108014, Elo 1'400, 15, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Mansurov Chyngyz 124008 2 678 Silver Star GE AGTT

Mansurov Chyngyz

124008, Elo 678, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Marchi Luca 119105 U17 15 1'383 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Marchi Luca

119105, U17, Elo 1'383, 15, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Märki Julien 206013 19 1'617 Silver Star GE AGTT

Märki Julien

206013, Elo 1'617, 19, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Marro Guillaume 421048 1 501 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Marro Guillaume

421048, Elo 501, 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Masson Christophe 422140 O40 4 905 Sierre VS AVVF

Masson Christophe

422140, O40, Elo 905, 4, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Maurer Ludivine 114046 1016 1'324 Bernex GE AGTT

Maurer Ludivine

114046, Elo 1'324, 10 | 16, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Mele Marco 118033 O50 1 644 Silver Star GE AGTT

Mele Marco

118033, O50, Elo 644, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Miningou Deo Cephas 413017 O50 5 966 Yverdon VD AVVF

Miningou Deo Cephas

413017, O50, Elo 966, 5, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Montagne Marc 123078 1 716 Silver Star GE AGTT

Montagne Marc

123078, Elo 716, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Morales Donnez Vigo 123126 U11 1 657 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Morales Donnez Vigo

123126, U11, Elo 657, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Moullet Barish 211054 20 1'755 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Moullet Barish

211054, Elo 1'755, 20, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Niederhauser Bryan 120008 4 962 Onex GE AGTT

Niederhauser Bryan

120008, Elo 962, 4, Onex, GE, AGTT

Nouga Laure 122107 O40 11 551 Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Nouga Laure

122107, O40, Elo 551, 1 | 1, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Oquendo De Oliveira Ferreira Oscar Richmond 123086 U15 1 597 Onex GE AGTT

Oquendo De Oliveira Ferreira Oscar Richmond

123086, U15, Elo 597, 1, Onex, GE, AGTT

Pardo Luca Artiom 415363 5 1'298 Sierre VS AVVF

Pardo Luca Artiom

415363, Elo 1'298, 5, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Parvulesco Florian 422056 O50 3 880 Gland VD AVVF

Parvulesco Florian

422056, O50, Elo 880, 3, Gland, VD, AVVF

Pawelka Oliver 414077 O50 8 1'095 Crissier VD AVVF

Pawelka Oliver

414077, O50, Elo 1'095, 8, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Pfyffer Tom 419102 O40 8 1'030 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Pfyffer Tom

419102, O40, Elo 1'030, 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Philippi Corinne 117034 O60 11 616 Versoix GE AGTT

Philippi Corinne

117034, O60, Elo 616, 1 | 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Piccoli Maël 107036 18 1'531 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Piccoli Maël

107036, Elo 1'531, 18, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Pochon Virginie 117029 23 694 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Pochon Virginie

117029, Elo 694, 2 | 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Pontabry Yann 113055 O40 8 1'076 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Pontabry Yann

113055, O40, Elo 1'076, 8, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Poujoulat Bastien 113047 17 1'533 Vernier GE AGTT

Poujoulat Bastien

113047, Elo 1'533, 17, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Python Yaël 123142 U15 1 558 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Python Yaël

123142, U15, Elo 558, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Raki Yanis 119070 U15 9 1'115 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Raki Yanis

119070, U15, Elo 1'115, 9, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Reischle-Park Matthias 122093 O50 1 647 Silver Star GE AGTT

Reischle-Park Matthias

122093, O50, Elo 647, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Repond Jonas 414050 15 1'419 Bulle FR AVVF

Repond Jonas

414050, Elo 1'419, 15, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Roic Sergio 300375 O60 3 841 Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo TI ATTT

Roic Sergio

300375, O60, Elo 841, 3, Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo, TI, ATTT

Sando Zia 418089 U19 9 1'146 Lausanne VD AVVF

Sando Zia

418089, U19, Elo 1'146, 9, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Scalise Anthony 122071 U17 3 836 Silver Star GE AGTT

Scalise Anthony

122071, U17, Elo 836, 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Sejmenovic Eldin 122085 U15 1 667 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Sejmenovic Eldin

122085, U15, Elo 667, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Sejmenovic Ibrahim 122001 U19 7 1'062 Bernex GE AGTT

Sejmenovic Ibrahim

122001, U19, Elo 1'062, 7, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Sok Jong Myong 120075 O60 3 863 Silver Star GE AGTT

Sok Jong Myong

120075, O60, Elo 863, 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Spadaro Fabrice 102027 O40 2 669 Onex GE AGTT

Spadaro Fabrice

102027, O40, Elo 669, 2, Onex, GE, AGTT

Spiller Arlo 123132 U13 1 638 Bernex GE AGTT

Spiller Arlo

123132, U13, Elo 638, 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Staberock Sébastian 123121 U11 1 588 Veyrier GE AGTT

Staberock Sébastian

123121, U11, Elo 588, 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Suthaharan Sarvin 116072 U19 10 1'180 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Suthaharan Sarvin

116072, U19, Elo 1'180, 10, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Thevenon Florian 120004 O50 2 783 Silver Star GE AGTT

Thevenon Florian

120004, O50, Elo 783, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Thiam Moustapha 102325 O50 1 644 Silver Star GE AGTT

Thiam Moustapha

102325, O50, Elo 644, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Thurnherr Simon 108066 14 1'287 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Thurnherr Simon

108066, Elo 1'287, 14, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Titone Fabien 122041 O50 1 574 Puplinge GE AGTT

Titone Fabien

122041, O50, Elo 574, 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Titone Franck 122043 U13 1 636 Puplinge GE AGTT

Titone Franck

122043, U13, Elo 636, 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Trinh Wai-Lam 123034 U11 1 639 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Trinh Wai-Lam

123034, U11, Elo 639, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Van De Poël Jean-François Maxime 422168 O50 1 711 Lausanne VD AVVF

Van De Poël Jean-François Maxime

422168, O50, Elo 711, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 121059 U13 4 894 Silver Star GE AGTT

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh

121059, U13, Elo 894, 4, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Vu Duy Phuong 101494 O40 13 1'212 Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Vu Duy Phuong

101494, O40, Elo 1'212, 13, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Wang David 115545 O60 6 971 Silver Star GE AGTT

Wang David

115545, O60, Elo 971, 6, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Weber Alexy 123123 U11 1 616 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Weber Alexy

123123, U11, Elo 616, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Zwicky Pierre 122046 O60 1 526 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Zwicky Pierre

122046, O60, Elo 526, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT