PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 22.05.2021 - Sun. 23.05.2021 Season 2020-2021

Lonza Cup

Event details

DatesFrom Sat. 22.05.2021, 08:00
To Sun. 23.05.2021
LocationOS Gampel
Schulhausstrasse 5
3945 Gampel
LevelInterregional
ScopeSTT
Tax CHF4.00
Relation Club : Gampel-Steg
Max. nr. of registrations / day
32
Information

The competition will take place in 2 separate halls.
Opening at 8am both days.

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria

D1-D2

Saturday 22.05.2021 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D2, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8, Max. 8 players
8 participants

D1-D2 Sat. 22.05.2021 09:00 8 / 8 Open / D1 - D2 / U9 - O90

C6-B13

Saturday 22.05.2021 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, C6 - B13, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8, Max. 8 players
8 participants

C6-B13 Sat. 22.05.2021 09:00 8 / 8 Open / C6 - B13 / U9 - O90

D3-C7

Saturday 22.05.2021 — 14:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D3 - C7, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8, Max. 8 players
8 participants

D3-C7 Sat. 22.05.2021 14:00 8 / 8 Open / D3 - C7 / U9 - O90

B12-A16

Saturday 22.05.2021 — 14:00
Individual, Singles, Open, B12 - A16, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 5, Max. 8 players
5 participants

B12-A16 Sat. 22.05.2021 14:00 5 / 8 Open / B12 - A16 / U9 - O90

D3-D5

Sunday 23.05.2021 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D3 - D5, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8, Max. 8 players
8 participants

D3-D5 Sun. 23.05.2021 09:00 8 / 8 Open / D3 - D5 / U9 - O90

C10-B15

Sunday 23.05.2021 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, C10 - B15, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 6, Max. 8 players
6 participants

C10-B15 Sun. 23.05.2021 09:00 6 / 8 Open / C10 - B15 / U9 - O90

D1-D2

Sunday 23.05.2021 — 14:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D2, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8, Max. 8 players
8 participants

D1-D2 Sun. 23.05.2021 14:00 8 / 8 Open / D1 - D2 / U9 - O90

C6-C9

Sunday 23.05.2021 — 14:00
Individual, Singles, Open, C6 - C9, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8, Max. 8 players
8 participants

C6-C9 Sun. 23.05.2021 14:00 8 / 8 Open / C6 - C9 / U9 - O90

Participants (39)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Abgottspon Kurt 911121 O50 1 595 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Abgottspon Kurt

911121, O50, Elo 595, 1, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Abgottspon Pius 401391 O60 1 680 Stalden VS AVVF

Abgottspon Pius

401391, O60, Elo 680, 1, Stalden, VS, AVVF

Alvarez Odel 104042 10 1'182 Côte Peseux NE ANJTT

Alvarez Odel

104042, Elo 1'182, 10, Côte Peseux, NE, ANJTT

Belpois Damien 418109 3 816 Sierre VS AVVF

Belpois Damien

418109, Elo 816, 3, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Carrupt Damien 404051 5 1'002 Sion VS AVVF

Carrupt Damien

404051, Elo 1'002, 5, Sion, VS, AVVF

Chvojan Joel 514084 6 1'069 Solothurn SO MTTV

Chvojan Joel

514084, Elo 1'069, 6, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Cuthbertson Andrew 816008 O50 8 1'130 Reussbühl LU TTVI

Cuthbertson Andrew

816008, O50, Elo 1'130, 8, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Elsig Jan 415101 13 1'191 Lausanne VD AVVF

Elsig Jan

415101, Elo 1'191, 13, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Florczak Mateusz 413029 8 1'102 Sion VS AVVF

Florczak Mateusz

413029, Elo 1'102, 8, Sion, VS, AVVF

Frily Bryan 413037 3 878 Grône VS AVVF

Frily Bryan

413037, Elo 878, 3, Grône, VS, AVVF

Gilliéron Severin 504381 16 1'460 Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Gilliéron Severin

504381, Elo 1'460, 16, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Gomez Jordi 300322 15 1'403 Tenero TI ATTT

Gomez Jordi

300322, Elo 1'403, 15, Tenero, TI, ATTT

Hiestand Jerome 117030 1 662 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Hiestand Jerome

117030, Elo 662, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hofstetter Nico 820001 U15 2 678 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Hofstetter Nico

820001, U15, Elo 678, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Jovanovic Kosta 407008 12 1'287 Sierre VS AVVF

Jovanovic Kosta

407008, Elo 1'287, 12, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Jäger Joel 418030 U18 3 812 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Jäger Joel

418030, U18, Elo 812, 3, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Lazic Stefan 300794 14 1'339 Tenero TI ATTT

Lazic Stefan

300794, Elo 1'339, 14, Tenero, TI, ATTT

Margelisch Stefan 417070 O40 3 853 Brig-Glis VS AVVF

Margelisch Stefan

417070, O40, Elo 853, 3, Brig-Glis, VS, AVVF

Marletta Gianni 300297 10 1'220 Tenero TI ATTT

Marletta Gianni

300297, Elo 1'220, 10, Tenero, TI, ATTT

Marozsan Zoltan 519009 O50 1 616 Thun BE MTTV

Marozsan Zoltan

519009, O50, Elo 616, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

McHugo Dylan 119053 U13 3 808 Veyrier GE AGTT

McHugo Dylan

119053, U13, Elo 808, 3, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

McHugo Sam 119054 U15 4 930 Veyrier GE AGTT

McHugo Sam

119054, U15, Elo 930, 4, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Morettini Omar 319006 U18 2 716 Tenero TI ATTT

Morettini Omar

319006, U18, Elo 716, 2, Tenero, TI, ATTT

Nguyen Nathan 421001 U11 1 630 Romanel VD AVVF

Nguyen Nathan

421001, U11, Elo 630, 1, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Nicolet Jérémie 819001 O50 4 870 Emmen LU TTVI

Nicolet Jérémie

819001, O50, Elo 870, 4, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Niederhauser Bryan 120008 1 651 Onex GE AGTT

Niederhauser Bryan

120008, Elo 651, 1, Onex, GE, AGTT

Raschle Adrian 716011 U15 6 1'047 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Raschle Adrian

716011, U15, Elo 1'047, 6, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Raschle Daniel 701094 O50 7 1'049 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Raschle Daniel

701094, O50, Elo 1'049, 7, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Rosenthal Gabor 520077 O40 1 623 Thun BE MTTV

Rosenthal Gabor

520077, O40, Elo 623, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Roth Dan 518053 U13 1 636 Kirchberg BE MTTV

Roth Dan

518053, U13, Elo 636, 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Ruggio-Williams Barbara 318005 O40 713 1'052 Lugano TI ATTT

Ruggio-Williams Barbara

318005, O40, Elo 1'052, 7 | 13, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Sigg Wanja 819055 U15 2 744 Rapid Luzern LU TTVI

Sigg Wanja

819055, U15, Elo 744, 2, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI

Sorescu Andrei 316007 6 1'072 Lugano TI ATTT

Sorescu Andrei

316007, Elo 1'072, 6, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Tevis Vitaly 319015 O40 5 969 Lugano TI ATTT

Tevis Vitaly

319015, O40, Elo 969, 5, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Thaler Yohan 416090 U15 6 1'011 Pully VD AVVF

Thaler Yohan

416090, U15, Elo 1'011, 6, Pully, VD, AVVF

Tsan Gillian 520020 U18 1 645 Kirchberg BE MTTV

Tsan Gillian

520020, U18, Elo 645, 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Williams Shia 914240 U11 1 609 Lugano TI ATTT

Williams Shia

914240, U11, Elo 609, 1, Lugano, TI, ATTT

Zengaffinen Marco 414056 5 911 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Zengaffinen Marco

414056, Elo 911, 5, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Zengaffinen Sven 412038 7 1'080 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Zengaffinen Sven

412038, Elo 1'080, 7, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF