PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Luzern

AcronymLU 
RATTVI
Website
Clubs9
Players99

Players

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA

Affolter Stefan

800970, O60, 836, D 3, Willisau, LU, TTVI

Affolter Stefan 800970 O60 836 D 3   Willisau LU TTVI

Albrecht Simon

804032, O50, 763, D 2, Willisau, LU, TTVI

Albrecht Simon 804032 O50 763 D 2   Willisau LU TTVI

Baigger Günter

807015, O70, 676, D 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Baigger Günter 807015 O70 676 D 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Bapat Hemant

818043, O40, 600, D 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Bapat Hemant 818043 O40 600 D 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Baumgartner Reto

815361, —, 881, D 4, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Baumgartner Reto 815361 881 D 4   Emmen LU TTVI

Beckmann André

822007, O40, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Beckmann André 822007 O40       Rothenburg LU TTVI

Berglas Markus

816051, O60, 655, D 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Berglas Markus 816051 O60 655 D 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Bossard Raffaele

819003, —, 726, D 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Bossard Raffaele 819003 726 D 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Britschgi Marcel

802009, O60, 1'019, C 6, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Britschgi Marcel 802009 O60 1'019 C 6   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Bruchhäuser Sascha Michael

808069, O40, 968, D 5, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Bruchhäuser Sascha Michael 808069 O40 968 D 5   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Buchser Patrick

817042, —, 712, D 2, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Buchser Patrick 817042 712 D 2   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Bühlmann Martin

801361, O40, 1'054, C 7, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Bühlmann Martin 801361 O40 1'054 C 7   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Calovic Vladimir

803156, O50, 943, D 5, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Calovic Vladimir 803156 O50 943 D 5   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Conrad Thomas

801993, —, 1'074, C 7, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Conrad Thomas 801993 1'074 C 7   Schenkon LU TTVI

Cuthbertson Andrew

816008, O50, 1'074, C 7, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Cuthbertson Andrew 816008 O50 1'074 C 7   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Dätwyler Mike

813017, —, 714, D 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Dätwyler Mike 813017 714 D 2   Schenkon LU TTVI

De Roni Flavio

802101, —, 860, D 4, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

De Roni Flavio 802101 860 D 4   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Duong Duy

816017, O40, 904, D 4, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Duong Duy 816017 O40 904 D 4   Emmen LU TTVI

Durrer Erwin

800847, O50, 732, D 2, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Durrer Erwin 800847 O50 732 D 2   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Duss Sandro

814004, —, 637, D 1, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Duss Sandro 814004 637 D 1   Schenkon LU TTVI

Dutkowiak Rafal Tomasz

818042, O50, 651, D 1, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Dutkowiak Rafal Tomasz 818042 O50 651 D 1   Emmen LU TTVI

Eicher Simon

815141, —, 600, D 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Eicher Simon 815141 600 D 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Elmiger Urs

801269, O40, 781, D 3, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Elmiger Urs 801269 O40 781 D 3   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Fahrni Peter

800848, O70, 951, D 5, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Fahrni Peter 800848 O70 951 D 5   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Felder Pius

800880, O50, 1'039, C 6, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Felder Pius 800880 O50 1'039 C 6   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Fölmli Heini

800985, O60, 945, D 5, Willisau, LU, TTVI

Fölmli Heini 800985 O60 945 D 5   Willisau LU TTVI

Fries Marcel

800883, O50, 817, D 3, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Fries Marcel 800883 O50 817 D 3   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Gemperli Gianluca

821058, U15, 697, D 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Gemperli Gianluca 821058 U15 697 D 2   Schenkon LU TTVI

Gmeiner Ursula

801282, O40, 740, D 2 | D 5, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Gmeiner Ursula 801282 O40 740 D 2 D 5 Rothenburg LU TTVI

Habegger Raphael

819040, —, 636, D 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Habegger Raphael 819040 636 D 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Habermacher Marco

700114, O40, 1'108, C 8, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Habermacher Marco 700114 O40 1'108 C 8   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Hafen Kurt

819039, O70, 600, D 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Hafen Kurt 819039 O70 600 D 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Häfliger Simon

816011, U18, 728, D 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Häfliger Simon 816011 U18 728 D 2   Schenkon LU TTVI

Haupt Heiko

820010, O50, 746, D 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Haupt Heiko 820010 O50 746 D 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Herold Ralf

819052, O40, 723, D 2, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Herold Ralf 819052 O40 723 D 2   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Hodel Roland

800989, O40, 1'448, A 16, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Hodel Roland 800989 O40 1'448 A 16   Schenkon LU TTVI

Höltschi Guido

802036, O50, 776, D 3, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Höltschi Guido 802036 O50 776 D 3   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Huber André

801803, —, 1'296, B 13, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Huber André 801803 1'296 B 13   Schenkon LU TTVI

Imiela David Paul

821064, O40, 807, D 3, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Imiela David Paul 821064 O40 807 D 3   Emmen LU TTVI

Ineichen Marc

816020, U18, 966, D 5, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Ineichen Marc 816020 U18 966 D 5   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Ineichen Peter

800886, O70, 709, D 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Ineichen Peter 800886 O70 709 D 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Inwyler Joel

816054, —, 781, D 3, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Inwyler Joel 816054 781 D 3   Emmen LU TTVI

Jegen Dominik

800990, O40, 1'207, B 11, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Jegen Dominik 800990 O40 1'207 B 11   Schenkon LU TTVI

Jud Georg David

820011, O40, 738, D 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Jud Georg David 820011 O40 738 D 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Juric Ivan

802048, O50, 854, D 3, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Juric Ivan 802048 O50 854 D 3   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Karakus Mehmet Salih

819005, O40, 876, D 4, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Karakus Mehmet Salih 819005 O40 876 D 4   Emmen LU TTVI

Köpfli Daniel

800890, O60, 678, D 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Köpfli Daniel 800890 O60 678 D 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Kramis Daniel

817040, O50, 776, D 3, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Kramis Daniel 817040 O50 776 D 3   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Kretz Severin

818044, O40, 600, D 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Kretz Severin 818044 O40 600 D 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Küng Hermann

801089, O60, 786, D 3, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Küng Hermann 801089 O60 786 D 3   Schenkon LU TTVI

Lapcevic Mile

816040, O60, 913, D 4, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Lapcevic Mile 816040 O60 913 D 4   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Lasica Velimir

821070, O50, 628, D 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Lasica Velimir 821070 O50 628 D 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Löffel Rudolf

822002, O60, Willisau, LU, TTVI

Löffel Rudolf 822002 O60       Willisau LU TTVI

Lötscher Christina

801357, O50, 667, D 2 | D 3, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Lötscher Christina 801357 O50 667 D 2 D 3 Rothenburg LU TTVI

Lütolf Heinz

801350, O50, 867, D 4, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Lütolf Heinz 801350 O50 867 D 4   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Lützelschwab Roger

801236, O50, 600, D 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Lützelschwab Roger 801236 O50 600 D 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Maas Marinus

811011, O50, 752, D 2, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Maas Marinus 811011 O50 752 D 2   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Marinovic Mato

803160, O60, 859, D 3, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Marinovic Mato 803160 O60 859 D 3   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Markzoll Marco

800861, O50, 1'042, C 7, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Markzoll Marco 800861 O50 1'042 C 7   Schenkon LU TTVI

Meier Noah

816022, —, 751, D 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Meier Noah 816022 751 D 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Ming Amol

818040, —, 663, D 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Ming Amol 818040 663 D 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Morf Noël

908204, —, 688, D 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Morf Noël 908204 688 D 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Music Lopez Alen

821052, U11, 600, D 1, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Music Lopez Alen 821052 U11 600 D 1   Emmen LU TTVI

Mustafa Ilir

820014, —, 647, D 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Mustafa Ilir 820014 647 D 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Nazic Haris

814018, O40, 656, D 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Nazic Haris 814018 O40 656 D 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Nguyen Cong Thanh

819004, O60, 600, D 1, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Nguyen Cong Thanh 819004 O60 600 D 1   Emmen LU TTVI

Nguyen Cong Toan

820012, O40, 660, D 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Nguyen Cong Toan 820012 O40 660 D 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Nikolic Dragan

820062, O60, 600, D 1, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Nikolic Dragan 820062 O60 600 D 1   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Peter Roland

800863, O50, 923, D 4, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Peter Roland 800863 O50 923 D 4   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Pour Baghdasarian Christian

810004, —, 628, D 1, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Pour Baghdasarian Christian 810004 628 D 1   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Rabold Eric

708150, —, 1'322, B 14, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Rabold Eric 708150 1'322 B 14   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Rohrer Stefan

801478, O40, 1'066, C 7, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Rohrer Stefan 801478 O40 1'066 C 7   Schenkon LU TTVI

Salzmann Hans

801869, O60, 660, D 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Salzmann Hans 801869 O60 660 D 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Savatic Stanislav

806010, O60, 950, D 5, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Savatic Stanislav 806010 O60 950 D 5   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Schafer Adrian

809021, —, 762, D 2, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Schafer Adrian 809021 762 D 2   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Schärli Patrick

801642, —, 778, D 3, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Schärli Patrick 801642 778 D 3   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Schiavini Marco

803173, O40, 912, D 4, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Schiavini Marco 803173 O40 912 D 4   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Schöpf Dario

821049, —, 743, D 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Schöpf Dario 821049 743 D 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Schwedhelm Markus

805026, O40, 1'191, C 10, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Schwedhelm Markus 805026 O40 1'191 C 10   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Spani Ervin

807052, O40, 1'143, C 9, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Spani Ervin 807052 O40 1'143 C 9   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Stadelmann Nils

821050, —, 659, D 1, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Stadelmann Nils 821050 659 D 1   Emmen LU TTVI

Stalder Silas

821057, U11, 722, D 2, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Stalder Silas 821057 U11 722 D 2   Schenkon LU TTVI

Stankic Petar

818058, O40, 930, D 5, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI

Stankic Petar 818058 O40 930 D 5   Dierikon-Ebikon LU TTVI

Steiger Pascal

810032, —, 905, D 4, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Steiger Pascal 810032 905 D 4   Schenkon LU TTVI

Stojicevic Dragisa

803218, O60, 712, D 2, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Stojicevic Dragisa 803218 O60 712 D 2   Emmen LU TTVI

Süess Mario

816024, U18, 662, D 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Süess Mario 816024 U18 662 D 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Sussmann Rolf

610023, O60, 600, D 1, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Sussmann Rolf 610023 O60 600 D 1   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Trinh Jackie

821048, —, 833, D 3, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Trinh Jackie 821048 833 D 3   Emmen LU TTVI

Van Weezenbeek Bart

806012, O40, 1'126, C 9, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Van Weezenbeek Bart 806012 O40 1'126 C 9   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Vassali Mariano

814017, —, 631, D 1, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI

Vassali Mariano 814017 631 D 1   Reussbühl LU TTVI

Ventrone Cristian

821051, U13, 600, D 1, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Ventrone Cristian 821051 U13 600 D 1   Emmen LU TTVI

Von Rotz Jan

814008, U18, 873, D 4, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Von Rotz Jan 814008 U18 873 D 4   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Von Rotz René

818063, O40, 746, D 2, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Von Rotz René 818063 O40 746 D 2   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Weber Andrin

821059, U13, 600, D 1, Emmen, LU, TTVI

Weber Andrin 821059 U13 600 D 1   Emmen LU TTVI

Wermelinger Amédéo

802102, O50, 1'059, C 7, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Wermelinger Amédéo 802102 O50 1'059 C 7   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Werner Markus

801004, O40, 1'221, B 11, Schenkon, LU, TTVI

Werner Markus 801004 O40 1'221 B 11   Schenkon LU TTVI

Wüest Peter

801080, O50, 733, D 2, Willisau, LU, TTVI

Wüest Peter 801080 O50 733 D 2   Willisau LU TTVI

Zaugg Martin

800829, O50, 1'028, C 6, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Zaugg Martin 800829 O50 1'028 C 6   Rothenburg LU TTVI

Zoller Andreas

700341, O50, 1'018, C 6, Rothenburg, LU, TTVI

Zoller Andreas 700341 O50 1'018 C 6   Rothenburg LU TTVI