PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Matches

Login to view only your matches

  • 12.06.2022, 16:05, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, 1 / 2

    Coronado Léonardo 0 - 3 Pigrum Daniel

  • 12.06.2022, 15:40, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, 1 / 2

    Morard Arno 3 - 0 Strassmann Kian

  • 12.06.2022, 15:38, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, 1 / 2

    Bagnoud Axel 3 - 2 Schaller Hugo

  • 12.06.2022, 15:35, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, 1 / 2

    Barke Léon 3 - 2 Gindrat Mathieu

  • 12.06.2022, 15:32, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, 1 / 4

    Kägi Juri 1 - 3 Coronado Léonardo

  • 12.06.2022, 15:29, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, 1 / 2

    Lonak Jan 0 - 3 Rapoula Clément

  • 12.06.2022, 15:28, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, 1 / 2

    Madi Adam 2 - 3 Raimbaud Timéo

  • 12.06.2022, 15:22, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, 1 / 2

    Reichert Marlene 0 - 3 Michaud Valentine

  • 12.06.2022, 15:22, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, 1 / 2

    Forte Calatti Angelica 3 - 0 Ducommun Lola

  • 12.06.2022, 15:17, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, 1 / 2

    Polonchuk Mirage 1 - 3 Berdoz Nina

  • 12.06.2022, 15:16, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, 1 / 2

    Egli Lara 1 - 3 Jaber Tasnim

  • 12.06.2022, 15:11, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, 1 / 2

    Schulze Janina 1 - 3 Berdoz Diane

  • 12.06.2022, 15:08, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, 1 / 2

    Li Yulling 3 - 0 Wang Caroline

  • 12.06.2022, 15:06, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, 1 / 2

    Barthelet Thibaut 3 - 1 Ccama Diego

  • 12.06.2022, 15:04, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, 1 / 2

    Bachmann Janis 1 - 3 Meyhack Jan

  • 12.06.2022, 15:01, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, 1 / 4

    Villagran Nahuel 1 - 3 Schaller Hugo

  • 12.06.2022, 15:00, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, 1 / 4

    Guidotti Manuel 1 - 3 Morard Arno

  • 12.06.2022, 14:55, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, 1 / 4

    Gindrat Mathieu 3 - 0 Giorgis Mattia

  • 12.06.2022, 14:53, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, 1 / 4

    Vogel Phineas 0 - 3 Rapoula Clément

  • 12.06.2022, 14:51, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, 1 / 4

    Arora Vivaan 0 - 3 Madi Adam

  • 12.06.2022, 14:50, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, 1 / 2

    Schaller Louane 2 - 3 Hess Marika

  • 12.06.2022, 14:48, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, 1 / 2

    Yang Jinyi 3 - 0 Wisser Mélissa

  • 12.06.2022, 14:45, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, 1 / 4

    Forte Calatti Angelica 3 - 1 Huber Camille

  • 12.06.2022, 14:44, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, 1 / 4

    Schulze Lilja 0 - 3 Michaud Valentine

  • 12.06.2022, 14:43, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, 1 / 4

    Polonchuk Mirage 3 - 2 Le Veronica Huyen Tran

  • 12.06.2022, 14:42, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, 1 / 4

    Jaber Tasnim 3 - 0 Ogilvie Leonor

  • 12.06.2022, 14:40, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, 1 / 4

    Schulze Janina 3 - 1 Abduli Vanessa

  • 12.06.2022, 14:39, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, 1 / 4

    Wang Caroline 3 - 1 Le Isabella Huyen My

  • 12.06.2022, 14:28, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, 1 / 4

    Ccama Diego 3 - 2 Pan Toni

  • 12.06.2022, 14:27, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, 1 / 4

    Barthelet Thibaut 3 - 2 Von Arx Matteo

  • 12.06.2022, 14:26, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, 1 / 4

    Palermo Gennaro 0 - 3 Meyhack Jan

  • 12.06.2022, 14:24, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, 1 / 4

    Molatore Noah 1 - 3 Bachmann Janis

  • 12.06.2022, 14:23, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, 1 / 4

    Streitmatter Maro 0 - 3 Bagnoud Axel

  • 12.06.2022, 14:20, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, 1 / 4

    Lottenbach Till 0 - 3 Strassmann Kian

  • 12.06.2022, 14:17, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, 1 / 8

    Egger Justin 1 - 3 Villagran Nahuel

  • 12.06.2022, 14:15, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, 1 / 8

    Morard Arno 3 - 0 Ungaro Adrien

  • 12.06.2022, 14:14, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, 1 / 8

    Gindrat Mathieu 3 - 0 Gabrielli Ettore

  • 12.06.2022, 14:13, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, 1 / 4

    Estermann Benjamin 1 - 3 Barke Léon

  • 12.06.2022, 14:13, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, 1 / 8

    Schärer Till 2 - 3 Coronado Léonardo

  • 12.06.2022, 14:12, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, 1 / 4

    Pigrum Daniel 3 - 1 Zinniker Tamin

  • 12.06.2022, 14:10, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, 1 / 4

    Knobel Thomas 0 - 3 Lonak Jan

  • 12.06.2022, 14:10, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, 1 / 4

    Woog Jed 0 - 3 Raimbaud Timéo

  • 12.06.2022, 14:09, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, 1 / 8

    Windisch Valentin 1 - 3 Vogel Phineas

  • 12.06.2022, 14:09, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, 1 / 8

    Hess Philip 0 - 3 Madi Adam

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 E, Final

    Porcarelli Enzo 3 - 2 Lokhovitski Elisabeth

    +11.76 -11.76

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 B-C-D, Final

    Gehl Felix 0 - 3 Durrleman Samuel

    -7.11 +7.11

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Final

    Lanzmann Noam 2 - 3 Andriani Yanni

    -12.07 +12.07

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Final

    Boisnard Hector 2 - 3 Dupuy Camponogara Robin

    -4.31 +4.31

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Final

    Raimbaud Timéo 3 - 0 Rapoula Clément

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Final

    Morard Arno 3 - 1 Bagnoud Axel

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Final

    Meyhack Jan 0 - 3 Barthelet Thibaut

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Final

    Michaud Valentine 2 - 3 Forte Calatti Angelica

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Final

    Jaber Tasnim 3 - 1 Berdoz Nina

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Final

    Li Yulling 3 - 0 Berdoz Diane

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Final

    Pigrum Daniel 3 - 0 Barke Léon

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Final

    Yang Jinyi 3 - 2 Hess Marika

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Final

    Tran Van Michel 3 - 2 Leroy Marc

    +12.74 -12.74

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 E, 1 / 2

    Buloz Elodie 1 - 3 Porcarelli Enzo

    -11.24 +11.24

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 E, 1 / 2

    Lokhovitski Elisabeth 3 - 1 Rudaz Bilal

    +5.24 -5.24

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 B-C-D, 1 / 2

    Gehl Felix 3 - 1 Hofer Tomas

    +2.77 -2.77

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 B-C-D, 1 / 2

    Rochat Mathias 0 - 3 Durrleman Samuel

    -1.14 +1.14

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, 1 / 2

    Lanzmann Noam 3 - 1 Varma Madhav

    +1.95 -1.95

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, 1 / 2

    Raki Yanis 1 - 3 Andriani Yanni

    -11.52 +11.52

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, 1 / 2

    Boisnard Hector 3 - 2 Balcan Dragos

    +7.11 -7.11

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, 1 / 2

    Lovey Aidan 2 - 3 Dupuy Camponogara Robin

    -4.34 +4.34

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, 1 / 2

    Leroy Marc 3 - 0 Foutrel Christian

    +0.54 -0.54

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 E, 1 / 4

    Lokhovitski Elisabeth 3 - 2 Pennacchioli Natan

    +8.23 -8.23

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 E, 1 / 4

    Porcarelli Enzo 3 - 0 Vasquez-Valencia Iker Rodrigo

    +11.49 -11.49

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, 1 / 4

    Lanzmann Noam 3 - 2 Raleff Natan

    +2.62 -2.62

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, 1 / 4

    Lal Bhavya 0 - 3 Andriani Yanni

    -1.97 +1.97

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, 1 / 4

    Raki Yanis 3 - 0 Fernandes Rodrigues Helder

    +2.54 -2.54

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, 1 / 4

    Chabert Lucien 1 - 3 Varma Madhav

    -6.30 +6.30

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, 1 / 4

    Boisnard Hector 3 - 2 Fischer Elisa

    +1.89 -1.89

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, 1 / 4

    Tumurbaatar Unobold 0 - 3 Dupuy Camponogara Robin

    -0.66 +0.66

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, 1 / 4

    Raki Rayan 2 - 3 Lovey Aidan

    -2.22 +2.22

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, 1 / 4

    Garazi Antoine 1 - 3 Balcan Dragos

    -4.71 +4.71

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, 1 / 4

    Leroy Marc 3 - 0 Bodea Stefan

    +0.83 -0.83

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, 1 / 4

    Gilliéron Alain 0 - 3 Tran Van Michel

    -1.42 +1.42

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U11, Gr. 1

    Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 3 - 0 Meier Basile

    +1.78 -1.78

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U11, Gr. 1

    Bindelli Louis 3 - 0 Geiser Mathieu

    +3.70 -3.70

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Gr. 1

    Lanzmann Noam 3 - 0 Lal Bhavya

    +0.53 -0.53

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 B-C-D, Gr. 1

    Gehl Felix 3 - 1 Rochat Mathias

    +1.25 -1.25

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 E, Gr. 1

    Buloz Elodie 3 - 0 Vuadens Elie

    +2.38 -2.38

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 1

    Boisnard Hector 3 - 1 Allet Martin

    +0.85 -0.85

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Gr. 1

    Versang Jacques 3 - 0 Bodea Stefan

    +0.52 -0.52

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Gr. 1

    Bouchet Alain 2 - 3 Imhof Jean

    -13.31 +13.31

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 1

    Vogel Phineas 1 - 3 Arora Vivaan

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 1

    Gabrielli Ettore 3 - 1 Hofmann Leandro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 1

    Kägi Juri 3 - 0 Bärtsch Juoni

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 1

    Guidotti Manuel 3 - 0 Pacheo Diogo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 1

    Gross Cedric 2 - 3 Bärtsch Simo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 1

    Molatore Noah 3 - 0 Müller Laurin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 1

    Jaquier Yann 1 - 3 Von Arx Matteo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 1

    Sidler Viola 2 - 3 Abduli Vanessa

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 1

    Acklin Melina 0 - 3 Li Yulling

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 1

    Egli Lara 3 - 0 Le Veronica Huyen Tran

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 1

    Cvijanovic Gloria 0 - 3 Modolo Mélanie

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Gr. 1

    Reichert Marlene 3 - 0 Huber Camille

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 1

    Yang Jinyi 3 - 0 Richoz Céline

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 1

    Tartaglione Sara 1 - 3 Schaller Louane

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U11, Gr. 2

    Casale Samuele 3 - 0 Schnepf Timothy

    +1.69 -1.69

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U11, Gr. 2

    Bindelli Louis 3 - 1 Meier Basile

    +3.70 -3.70

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Gr. 2

    Lanzmann Noam 3 - 0 Arieh Zach

    +0.32 -0.32

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 B-C-D, Gr. 2

    Gehl Felix 3 - 0 Giezendanner Ilan

    +1.47 -1.47

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 E, Gr. 2

    Buloz Elodie 3 - 0 Pennacchioli Natan

    +8.95 -8.95

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 2

    Boisnard Hector 3 - 1 Tumurbaatar Unobold

    +1.54 -1.54

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Gr. 2

    Versang Jacques 3 - 0 Bouchet Alain

    +0.32 -0.32

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Gr. 2

    Bodea Stefan 3 - 1 Imhof Jean

    +1.07 -1.07

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 2

    Bournameau Mathieu 1 - 3 Gass Valentin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 2

    Merz Léo 3 - 0 Hofmann Leandro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 2

    Gabrielli Ettore 3 - 0 Bärtsch Juoni

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 2

    Villagran Nahuel 3 - 1 Pacheo Diogo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 2

    Guidotti Manuel 3 - 0 Bärtsch Simo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 2

    Mathieu Alex 3 - 0 Müller Laurin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 2

    Molatore Noah 3 - 0 Von Arx Matteo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 2

    Sidler Viola 3 - 1 Acklin Melina

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 2

    Abduli Vanessa 0 - 3 Li Yulling

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 2

    Egli Lara 3 - 0 Cvijanovic Gloria

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 2

    Le Veronica Huyen Tran 3 - 0 Modolo Mélanie

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Gr. 2

    Reichert Marlene 2 - 3 Bernet Camille

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 2

    Müller Romina 3 - 1 Richoz Céline

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 2

    Yang Jinyi 3 - 1 Schaller Louane

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U11, Gr. 3

    Casale Samuele 3 - 0 Geiser Mathieu

    +1.69 -1.69

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U11, Gr. 3

    Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 3 - 1 Schnepf Timothy

    +1.78 -1.78

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Gr. 3

    Arieh Zach 1 - 3 Lal Bhavya

    -5.56 +5.56

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 B-C-D, Gr. 3

    Giezendanner Ilan 0 - 3 Rochat Mathias

    -8.15 +8.15

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 E, Gr. 3

    Pennacchioli Natan 3 - 0 Vuadens Elie

    +1.69 -1.69

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 3

    Tumurbaatar Unobold 3 - 1 Allet Martin

    +5.16 -5.16

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Gr. 3

    Versang Jacques 3 - 0 Imhof Jean

    +0.04 -0.04

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Gr. 3

    Bouchet Alain 1 - 3 Bodea Stefan

    -5.64 +5.64

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 3

    Vogel Phineas 3 - 1 Gass Valentin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 3

    Kägi Juri 3 - 0 Hofmann Leandro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 3

    Gabrielli Ettore 2 - 3 Merz Léo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 3

    Gross Cedric 0 - 3 Pacheo Diogo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 3

    Guidotti Manuel 3 - 1 Villagran Nahuel

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 3

    Jaquier Yann 3 - 0 Müller Laurin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 3

    Molatore Noah 3 - 2 Mathieu Alex

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 3

    Sidler Viola 0 - 3 Li Yulling

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 3

    Acklin Melina 0 - 3 Abduli Vanessa

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 3

    Egli Lara 3 - 1 Modolo Mélanie

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 3

    Cvijanovic Gloria 0 - 3 Le Veronica Huyen Tran

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Gr. 3

    Bernet Camille 0 - 3 Huber Camille

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 3

    Tartaglione Sara 3 - 0 Richoz Céline

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 3

    Yang Jinyi 3 - 0 Müller Romina

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U11, Gr. 4

    Casale Samuele 3 - 0 Meier Basile

    +1.69 -1.69

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U11, Gr. 4

    Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 3 - 1 Geiser Mathieu

    +1.78 -1.78

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U11, Gr. 4

    Bindelli Louis 3 - 0 Schnepf Timothy

    +3.70 -3.70

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 4

    Arora Vivaan 3 - 0 Gass Valentin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 4

    Vogel Phineas 3 - 2 Bournameau Mathieu

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 4

    Bärtsch Juoni 0 - 3 Hofmann Leandro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 4

    Kägi Juri 3 - 0 Merz Léo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 4

    Bärtsch Simo 1 - 3 Pacheo Diogo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 4

    Gross Cedric 1 - 3 Villagran Nahuel

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 4

    Von Arx Matteo 3 - 0 Müller Laurin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 4

    Jaquier Yann 0 - 3 Mathieu Alex

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 4

    Schaller Louane 3 - 0 Richoz Céline

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 4

    Tartaglione Sara 3 - 1 Müller Romina

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U11, Gr. 5

    Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 1 - 3 Bindelli Louis

    -10.62 +10.62

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U11, Gr. 5

    Meier Basile 3 - 0 Schnepf Timothy

    +7.50 -7.50

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 5

    Bournameau Mathieu 1 - 3 Arora Vivaan

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 5

    Gabrielli Ettore 3 - 1 Kägi Juri

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 5

    Merz Léo 3 - 0 Bärtsch Juoni

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 5

    Guidotti Manuel 3 - 0 Gross Cedric

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 5

    Villagran Nahuel 3 - 0 Bärtsch Simo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 5

    Molatore Noah 3 - 1 Jaquier Yann

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 5

    Mathieu Alex 2 - 3 Von Arx Matteo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 5

    Yang Jinyi 3 - 0 Tartaglione Sara

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 5

    Müller Romina 0 - 3 Schaller Louane

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U11, Gr. 6

    Casale Samuele 3 - 1 Bindelli Louis

    +4.20 -4.20

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U11, Gr. 6

    Geiser Mathieu 2 - 3 Schnepf Timothy

    -7.50 +7.50

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U11, Gr. 7

    Casale Samuele 3 - 0 Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh

    +7.28 -7.28

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U11, Gr. 7

    Meier Basile 3 - 1 Geiser Mathieu

    +7.50 -7.50

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Gr. 1

    Andriani Yanni 3 - 0 Casale Matteo

    +1.04 -1.04

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 B-C-D, Gr. 1

    Durrleman Samuel 3 - 0 Generowicz Livia

    +0.34 -0.34

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 B-C-D, Gr. 1

    Hofer Tomas 3 - 0 Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour

    +1.06 -1.06

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 1

    Dupuy Camponogara Robin 3 - 0 Nerandzic Luka

    +0.43 -0.43

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 1

    Fischer Elisa 3 - 1 Niel Maxime

    +3.39 -3.39

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Gr. 1

    Foutrel Christian 3 - 1 Gilliéron Alain

    +4.97 -4.97

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 1

    Rapoula Clément 3 - 0 Grape Jan

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 1

    Müller Elia 0 - 3 Schärer Till

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 1

    De Melo Davide 1 - 3 Milcu Sasha

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 1

    Bonini Robin 0 - 3 Nash Noah

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 1

    Morard Arno 3 - 0 Flamm Eric

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 1

    Bachmann Janis 3 - 0 Germanier Jérémie

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 1

    Augsburger Lenny 0 - 3 Pan Toni

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 1

    Hess Luzia 3 - 2 Wang Caroline

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 1

    Berdoz Diane 3 - 2 Schulze Annika

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 1

    Berdoz Nina 3 - 0 Jaber Tasnim

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 1

    Scaglia Laura 3 - 1 Lottenbach Ella

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Gr. 1

    Vasquez Maren 0 - 3 Ducommun Lola

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Gr. 1

    Schulze Lilja 3 - 0 Slavinska Melania

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 1

    Baechler Anya 1 - 3 Wisser Mélissa

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Gr. 2

    Andriani Yanni 3 - 2 Chabert Lucien

    +4.63 -4.63

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 B-C-D, Gr. 2

    Durrleman Samuel 3 - 0 Hofer Tomas

    +2.54 -2.54

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 B-C-D, Gr. 2

    Generowicz Livia 3 - 2 Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour

    +5.97 -5.97

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 E, Gr. 2

    Rudaz Bilal 3 - 2 Porcarelli Enzo

    +5.09 -5.09

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 2

    Dupuy Camponogara Robin 3 - 2 Fischer Elisa

    +0.83 -0.83

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 2

    Nerandzic Luka 3 - 1 Niel Maxime

    +5.44 -5.44

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Gr. 2

    Girod Philippe 2 - 3 Gilliéron Alain

    -4.13 +4.13

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 2

    Mercurio Jeremiah 3 - 1 Grape Jan

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 2

    Giorgis Mattia 3 - 1 Schärer Till

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 2

    Müller Elia 0 - 3 Milcu Sasha

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 2

    Schaller Hugo 3 - 0 Nash Noah

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 2

    Bonini Robin 2 - 3 Flamm Eric

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 2

    Zwyssig Ramiro 2 - 3 Germanier Jérémie

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 2

    Bachmann Janis 0 - 3 Pan Toni

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 2

    Hess Luzia 0 - 3 Berdoz Diane

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 2

    Wang Caroline 3 - 2 Schulze Annika

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 2

    Berdoz Nina 3 - 0 Scaglia Laura

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 2

    Jaber Tasnim 3 - 1 Lottenbach Ella

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Gr. 2

    Vasquez Maren 0 - 3 Schulze Lilja

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Gr. 2

    Ducommun Lola 3 - 0 Slavinska Melania

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 2

    Hess Marika 3 - 1 Wisser Mélissa

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Gr. 3

    Chabert Lucien 3 - 0 Casale Matteo

    +2.14 -2.14

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 B-C-D, Gr. 3

    Durrleman Samuel 3 - 0 Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour

    +0.23 -0.23

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 B-C-D, Gr. 3

    Hofer Tomas 3 - 1 Generowicz Livia

    +1.54 -1.54

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 3

    Dupuy Camponogara Robin 3 - 1 Niel Maxime

    +0.25 -0.25

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 3

    Fischer Elisa 3 - 1 Nerandzic Luka

    +5.09 -5.09

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Gr. 3

    Foutrel Christian 3 - 0 Girod Philippe

    +2.38 -2.38

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 3

    Mercurio Jeremiah 0 - 3 Hess Philip

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 3

    De Melo Davide 0 - 3 Schärer Till

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 3

    Müller Elia 0 - 3 Giorgis Mattia

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 3

    Morard Arno 3 - 0 Nash Noah

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 3

    Bonini Robin 0 - 3 Schaller Hugo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 3

    Augsburger Lenny 2 - 3 Germanier Jérémie

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 3

    Bachmann Janis 3 - 0 Zwyssig Ramiro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 3

    Hess Luzia 2 - 3 Schulze Annika

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 3

    Berdoz Diane 3 - 2 Wang Caroline

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 3

    Berdoz Nina 3 - 0 Lottenbach Ella

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 3

    Scaglia Laura 2 - 3 Jaber Tasnim

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Gr. 3

    Vasquez Maren 3 - 0 Slavinska Melania

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Gr. 3

    Schulze Lilja 2 - 3 Ducommun Lola

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 3

    Hess Marika 3 - 0 Guryeva Maria

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 4

    Rapoula Clément 3 - 1 Hess Philip

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 4

    Milcu Sasha 0 - 3 Schärer Till

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 4

    De Melo Davide 1 - 3 Giorgis Mattia

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 4

    Flamm Eric 1 - 3 Nash Noah

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 4

    Morard Arno 1 - 3 Schaller Hugo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 4

    Pan Toni 3 - 2 Germanier Jérémie

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 4

    Augsburger Lenny 0 - 3 Zwyssig Ramiro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 4

    Baechler Anya 3 - 0 Guryeva Maria

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 5

    Mercurio Jeremiah 0 - 3 Rapoula Clément

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 5

    Hess Philip 3 - 0 Grape Jan

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 5

    Müller Elia 1 - 3 De Melo Davide

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 5

    Giorgis Mattia 3 - 2 Milcu Sasha

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 5

    Bonini Robin 1 - 3 Morard Arno

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 5

    Schaller Hugo 3 - 0 Flamm Eric

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 5

    Bachmann Janis 3 - 0 Augsburger Lenny

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 5

    Zwyssig Ramiro 0 - 3 Pan Toni

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 5

    Hess Marika 3 - 2 Baechler Anya

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U15, Gr. 5

    Guryeva Maria 0 - 3 Wisser Mélissa

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Gr. 1

    Raki Yanis 3 - 0 Geiser Arthur

    +0.28 -0.28

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 E, Gr. 1

    Lokhovitski Elisabeth 3 - 0 Ducrozet Lucas

    +1.41 -1.41

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 1

    Garazi Antoine 3 - 1 Balanche Aude

    +3.10 -3.10

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 1

    Raki Rayan 3 - 0 Sejmenovic Ibrahim

    +3.15 -3.15

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Gr. 1

    Leroy Marc 3 - 0 Louzao José

    +0.54 -0.54

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Gr. 1

    Tran Van Michel 3 - 1 Louis Jean-Marc

    +1.21 -1.21

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 1

    Knobel Thomas 3 - 0 Callipari Lorenzo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 1

    Coronado Léonardo 3 - 0 Boilleau Rouillé Célestin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 1

    Wang Leon 0 - 3 Estermann Benjamin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 1

    Kuster Silas 3 - 0 Nyberg Ivan

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 1

    Ungaro Adrien 0 - 3 Streitmatter Maro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 1

    Scalise Anthony 0 - 3 Palermo Gennaro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 1

    Kolb Mattia 3 - 0 Kaufmann Elias

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 1

    Le Isabella Huyen My 3 - 0 El Jabri Zubaydah

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 1

    Schulze Janina 3 - 0 Junker Nora

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 1

    Nikolic Mia 3 - 0 Junker Leana

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 1

    Polonchuk Mirage 3 - 2 Ogilvie Leonor

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Gr. 1

    Schwaiger Salome 1 - 3 Bonassi Aline

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Gr. 1

    Michaud Valentine 0 - 3 Forte Calatti Angelica

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Gr. 2

    Raki Yanis 3 - 2 Raleff Natan

    +3.12 -3.12

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 E, Gr. 2

    Lokhovitski Elisabeth 3 - 0 Vasquez-Valencia Iker Rodrigo

    +7.11 -7.11

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 2

    Garazi Antoine 0 - 3 Raki Rayan

    -10.51 +10.51

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 2

    Balanche Aude 0 - 3 Sejmenovic Ibrahim

    -10.44 +10.44

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Gr. 2

    Leroy Marc 3 - 2 Tran Van Michel

    +2.26 -2.26

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Gr. 2

    Louzao José 3 - 2 Louis Jean-Marc

    +4.41 -4.41

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 2

    Madi Adam 3 - 0 Callipari Lorenzo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 2

    Murugan Raphaël 3 - 0 Boilleau Rouillé Célestin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 2

    Coronado Léonardo 1 - 3 Estermann Benjamin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 2

    Meier Joel 3 - 2 Nyberg Ivan

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 2

    Kuster Silas 0 - 3 Streitmatter Maro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 2

    Barthelet Thibaut 3 - 0 Palermo Gennaro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 2

    Scalise Anthony 3 - 0 Kaufmann Elias

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 2

    Le Isabella Huyen My 2 - 3 Schulze Janina

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 2

    El Jabri Zubaydah 3 - 2 Junker Nora

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 2

    Nikolic Mia 2 - 3 Polonchuk Mirage

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 2

    Junker Leana 0 - 3 Ogilvie Leonor

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Gr. 2

    Schwaiger Salome 0 - 3 Michaud Valentine

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Gr. 2

    Bonassi Aline 1 - 3 Forte Calatti Angelica

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Gr. 3

    Raleff Natan 3 - 0 Geiser Arthur

    +1.01 -1.01

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U15 E, Gr. 3

    Vasquez-Valencia Iker Rodrigo 3 - 0 Ducrozet Lucas

    +1.54 -1.54

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 3

    Garazi Antoine 3 - 1 Sejmenovic Ibrahim

    +1.53 -1.53

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 3

    Raki Rayan 3 - 1 Balanche Aude

    +5.68 -5.68

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Gr. 3

    Leroy Marc 3 - 0 Louis Jean-Marc

    +0.23 -0.23

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple O40-O70, Gr. 3

    Tran Van Michel 3 - 1 Louzao José

    +2.62 -2.62

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 3

    Madi Adam 3 - 0 Burkhard Ethan

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 3

    Wang Leon 3 - 1 Boilleau Rouillé Célestin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 3

    Coronado Léonardo 3 - 1 Murugan Raphaël

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 3

    Ungaro Adrien 3 - 0 Nyberg Ivan

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 3

    Kuster Silas 1 - 3 Meier Joel

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 3

    Kolb Mattia 0 - 3 Palermo Gennaro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 3

    Scalise Anthony 0 - 3 Barthelet Thibaut

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 3

    Le Isabella Huyen My 3 - 0 Junker Nora

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U9, Gr. 3

    Schulze Janina 3 - 0 El Jabri Zubaydah

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 3

    Nikolic Mia 0 - 3 Ogilvie Leonor

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U11, Gr. 3

    Polonchuk Mirage 3 - 0 Junker Leana

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Gr. 3

    Schwaiger Salome 0 - 3 Forte Calatti Angelica

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Girls U13, Gr. 3

    Michaud Valentine 3 - 0 Bonassi Aline

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 4

    Knobel Thomas 3 - 0 Burkhard Ethan

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 4

    Estermann Benjamin 3 - 1 Boilleau Rouillé Célestin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 4

    Wang Leon 3 - 0 Murugan Raphaël

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 4

    Streitmatter Maro 3 - 2 Nyberg Ivan

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 4

    Ungaro Adrien 3 - 0 Meier Joel

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 4

    Kaufmann Elias 0 - 3 Palermo Gennaro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 4

    Kolb Mattia 0 - 3 Barthelet Thibaut

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 5

    Madi Adam 2 - 3 Knobel Thomas

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 5

    Burkhard Ethan 3 - 1 Callipari Lorenzo

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 5

    Coronado Léonardo 3 - 1 Wang Leon

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 5

    Murugan Raphaël 3 - 1 Estermann Benjamin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 5

    Kuster Silas 1 - 3 Ungaro Adrien

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 5

    Meier Joel 1 - 3 Streitmatter Maro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 5

    Scalise Anthony 3 - 2 Kolb Mattia

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 5

    Barthelet Thibaut 3 - 1 Kaufmann Elias

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Gr. 1

    Fernandes Rodrigues Helder 3 - 2 Bernard Marc

    +2.74 -2.74

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Gr. 1

    Varma Madhav 3 - 0 Holliger Théo

    +1.39 -1.39

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 1

    Balcan Dragos 3 - 0 Alvarez André

    +1.42 -1.42

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 1

    Lovey Aidan 3 - 0 Rodas-Bedia Lucas

    +0.81 -0.81

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 1

    Okcu Ahmet 3 - 0 Zoppi Mauro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 1

    Gindrat Mathieu 3 - 0 Ismailov Timur

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 1

    Zinniker Tamin 3 - 1 Tavel Yann

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 1

    Egger Justin 3 - 0 François Alek

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 1

    Imboden Riccardo 3 - 0 Grosswiler Simon

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 1

    Meyhack Jan 2 - 3 Ccama Diego

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Gr. 2

    Fernandes Rodrigues Helder 2 - 3 Varma Madhav

    -7.85 +7.85

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Gr. 2

    Bernard Marc 3 - 0 Holliger Théo

    +4.41 -4.41

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 2

    Balcan Dragos 3 - 0 Lovey Aidan

    +7.93 -7.93

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 2

    Alvarez André 1 - 3 Rodas-Bedia Lucas

    -9.32 +9.32

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 2

    Raimbaud Timéo 3 - 0 Zoppi Mauro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 2

    Masurel Arthur 3 - 0 Ismailov Timur

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 2

    Gindrat Mathieu 3 - 1 Tavel Yann

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 2

    Abon Cyrus 0 - 3 François Alek

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 2

    Humair Maxime 3 - 0 Grosswiler Simon

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 2

    Imboden Riccardo 0 - 3 Ccama Diego

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Gr. 3

    Fernandes Rodrigues Helder 3 - 1 Holliger Théo

    +1.28 -1.28

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U13, Gr. 3

    Varma Madhav 3 - 1 Bernard Marc

    +2.96 -2.96

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 3

    Balcan Dragos 3 - 1 Rodas-Bedia Lucas

    +0.90 -0.90

  • 12.06.2022, Championnats AGTT par catégories

    Simple U18 D, Gr. 3

    Lovey Aidan 3 - 0 Alvarez André

    +1.28 -1.28

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 3

    Raimbaud Timéo 3 - 0 Lonak Jan

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 3

    Zinniker Tamin 3 - 0 Ismailov Timur

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 3

    Gindrat Mathieu 3 - 2 Masurel Arthur

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 3

    Abon Cyrus 0 - 3 Strassmann Kian

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 3

    Meyhack Jan 3 - 0 Grosswiler Simon

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 3

    Imboden Riccardo 0 - 3 Humair Maxime

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 4

    Okcu Ahmet 0 - 3 Lonak Jan

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 4

    Tavel Yann 3 - 0 Ismailov Timur

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 4

    Zinniker Tamin 3 - 1 Masurel Arthur

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 4

    Egger Justin 0 - 3 Strassmann Kian

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 4

    Ccama Diego 3 - 0 Grosswiler Simon

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 4

    Meyhack Jan 3 - 0 Humair Maxime

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 5

    Raimbaud Timéo 3 - 0 Okcu Ahmet

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 5

    Lonak Jan 3 - 0 Zoppi Mauro

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 5

    Gindrat Mathieu 2 - 3 Zinniker Tamin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 5

    Masurel Arthur 3 - 1 Tavel Yann

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 5

    Abon Cyrus 3 - 2 Egger Justin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 5

    Strassmann Kian 3 - 1 François Alek

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 5

    Imboden Riccardo 0 - 3 Meyhack Jan

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U15, Gr. 5

    Humair Maxime 3 - 2 Ccama Diego

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 1

    Windisch Valentin 3 - 0 Tonea Gabriel

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 1

    Pigrum Daniel 3 - 1 Barke Léon

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 1

    Fischer Joasch 3 - 2 Lottenbach Till

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 2

    Uebelhart Eliah 3 - 0 Tonea Gabriel

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 2

    Mange Eliott 0 - 3 Barke Léon

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 2

    Ibrahim Madhi 2 - 3 Lottenbach Till

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 3

    Uebelhart Eliah 2 - 3 Woog Jed

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 3

    Mange Eliott 3 - 0 Kiefer Nikolaï

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 3

    Ibrahim Madhi 1 - 3 Bagnoud Axel

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 4

    Windisch Valentin 0 - 3 Woog Jed

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 4

    Pigrum Daniel 3 - 0 Kiefer Nikolaï

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 4

    Fischer Joasch 1 - 3 Bagnoud Axel

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 5

    Uebelhart Eliah 2 - 3 Windisch Valentin

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U9, Gr. 5

    Woog Jed 3 - 0 Tonea Gabriel

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 5

    Mange Eliott 0 - 3 Pigrum Daniel

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U11, Gr. 5

    Kiefer Nikolaï 0 - 3 Barke Léon

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 5

    Ibrahim Madhi 2 - 3 Fischer Joasch

  • 12.06.2022, National Final of Gubler School Trophy

    Boys U13, Gr. 5

    Bagnoud Axel 1 - 3 Lottenbach Till

  • 11.06.2022, 18:33, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, 1 / 2

    Zengaffinen Sven 1 - 3 Elsig Jan

    -5.05 +5.05

  • 11.06.2022, 18:06, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Final

    Buco Bruno 1 - 3 Jovanovic Damjan

    -6.13 +6.13

  • 11.06.2022, 18:00, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, 1 / 4

    Belpois Damien 1 - 3 Zengaffinen Sven

    -0.44 +0.44

  • 11.06.2022, 17:37, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, 1 / 2

    Jovanovic Kosta 3 - 2 Lenggenhager Fabian

    +9.60 -9.60

  • 11.06.2022, 17:29, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, 1 / 2

    Buco Bruno 3 - 2 Zengaffinen Sven

    +6.85 -6.85

  • 11.06.2022, 17:24, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Final

    Carrupt Damien 1 - 3 Zengaffinen Marco

    -6.60 +6.60

  • 11.06.2022, 17:16, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, 1 / 4

    Jovanovic Damjan 0 - 3 Lenggenhager Fabian

    -1.73 +1.73

  • 11.06.2022, 17:05, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, 1 / 4

    Cherix Jacques 0 - 3 Elsig Jan

    -6.34 +6.34

  • 11.06.2022, 17:00, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, 1 / 2

    Carrupt Damien 3 - 1 Pfefferle Patrick

    +5.64 -5.64

  • 11.06.2022, 17:00, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, 1 / 4

    Jovanovic Kosta 3 - 2 Reho Stéphane

    +2.98 -2.98

  • 11.06.2022, 16:56, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, 1 / 2

    Jovanovic Damjan 3 - 0 Bumann Andreas

    +4.97 -4.97

  • 11.06.2022, 16:55, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, Final

    Praplan Romain 1 - 3 Couchepin Quentin

    -4.78 +4.78

  • 11.06.2022, 16:55, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, 1 / 4

    Florczak Mateusz 1 - 3 Zengaffinen Sven

    -5.52 +5.52

  • 11.06.2022, 16:32, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, 1 / 2

    Jäger Joel 0 - 3 Zengaffinen Marco

    -4.86 +4.86

  • 11.06.2022, 16:22, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, 1 / 2

    Couchepin Nicolas 0 - 3 Couchepin Quentin

    -4.06 +4.06

  • 11.06.2022, 16:08, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, 1 / 2

    Praplan Romain 3 - 0 Clerc Manon

    +5.48 -5.48

  • 11.06.2022, 15:49, Valais cantonal championships

    Single B, Final

    Lenggenhager Fabian 3 - 0 Reho Stéphane

    +1.84 -1.84

  • 11.06.2022, 15:35, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, 1 / 4

    Theler Isabelle 2 - 3 Clerc Manon

    -4.97 +4.97

  • 11.06.2022, 14:56, Valais cantonal championships

    Single B, 1 / 2

    Lenggenhager Fabian 3 - 0 Zengaffinen Sven

    +1.06 -1.06

  • 11.06.2022, 14:56, Valais cantonal championships

    Single B, 1 / 2

    Reho Stéphane 3 - 1 Elsig Jan

    +7.76 -7.76

  • 11.06.2022, 14:47, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, 1 / 4

    Zengaffinen Marco 3 - 2 Couchepin Gaspard

    +7.85 -7.85

  • 11.06.2022, 14:47, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, 1 / 4

    Pfefferle Patrick 3 - 2 Veredas Adriano

    +8.36 -8.36

  • 11.06.2022, 14:45, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, 1 / 4

    Jäger Joel 3 - 1 Theler Emmanuel

    +7.20 -7.20

  • 11.06.2022, 14:44, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, 1 / 4

    Carrupt Damien 3 - 1 Belpois Damien

    +2.72 -2.72

  • 11.06.2022, 12:17, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Final

    Germanier Jérémie 0 - 3 Bitschnau Théo

  • 11.06.2022, 11:54, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, 1 / 2

    Pacheo Diogo 2 - 3 Germanier Jérémie

  • 11.06.2022, 11:54, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, 1 / 2

    Riedo Michael 0 - 3 Bitschnau Théo

  • 11.06.2022, 11:22, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, 1 / 4

    Germanier Jérémie 3 - 0 Carruzo Dany

  • 11.06.2022, 11:15, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Seniors, Final

    Cherix Jacques 3 - 2 Couchepin Gaspard

    +1.76 -1.76

  • 11.06.2022, 11:10, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, 1 / 4

    Riedo Michael 3 - 2 Cortez Pedro

  • 11.06.2022, 11:00, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Final

    Jäger Joel 3 - 0 Couchepin Quentin

    +2.77 -2.77

  • 11.06.2022, 10:42, Valais cantonal championships

    Women's Single, Gr. 1

    Bumann-Abgottspon Belinda 3 - 0 Clerc Manon

    +2.01 -2.01

  • 11.06.2022, 10:20, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, 1 / 2

    Jäger Joel 3 - 0 Couchepin Nicolas

    +1.16 -1.16

  • 11.06.2022, 10:09, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, 1 / 2

    Couchepin Quentin 3 - 1 Ducommun Luc

    +4.13 -4.13

  • 11.06.2022, 10:03, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Seniors, 1 / 2

    Cherix Jacques 3 - 0 Theler Emmanuel

    +0.76 -0.76

  • 11.06.2022, 10:01, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Seniors, 1 / 2

    Couchepin Gaspard 3 - 2 Bumann Andreas

    +12.23 -12.23

  • 11.06.2022, 09:53, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, 1 / 4

    Couchepin Quentin 3 - 0 Clerc Manon

    +3.18 -3.18

  • 11.06.2022, 09:53, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, 1 / 4

    Couchepin Nicolas 3 - 2 Praplan Romain

    +8.36 -8.36

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Final

    Elsig Jan 3 - 1 Jovanovic Kosta

    +11.85 -11.85

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, 1 / 4

    Jovanovic Damjan 3 - 1 Abgottspon Silvio

    +2.47 -2.47

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 1

    Jäger Joel 3 - 0 Olgiati Samael Pietro Giovanni Maria

    +0.26 -0.26

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 1

    Clerc Manon 3 - 0 Sarbach Joel

    +3.30 -3.30

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Seniors, Gr. 1

    Cherix Jacques 3 - 1 Pfefferle Patrick

    +0.82 -0.82

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 1

    Heini Isana 0 - 3 Meyer Mathis

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 1

    Cortez Pedro 3 - 1 Marcadé Hugo

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 1

    Milo Lorenzo 0 - 3 Pacheo Diogo

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single B, Gr. 1

    Lenggenhager Fabian 3 - 0 Reho Stéphane

    +1.84 -1.84

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single B, Gr. 1

    Cherix Jacques 0 - 3 Jovanovic Damjan

    -6.85 +6.85

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 1

    Carrupt Damien 3 - 0 Clerc Manon

    +0.54 -0.54

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 1

    Buco Bruno 3 - 0 Theler Emmanuel

    +0.92 -0.92

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, Gr. 1

    Praplan Romain 3 - 0 Olgiati Samael Pietro Giovanni Maria

    +2.16 -2.16

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 1

    Buco Bruno 3 - 0 Couchepin Nicolas

    +0.09 -0.09

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Women's Single, Gr. 1

    Arluna Dominique 0 - 3 Theler Isabelle

    -10.33 +10.33

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 2

    Jäger Joel 3 - 0 Clerc Manon

    +0.86 -0.86

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 2

    Olgiati Samael Pietro Giovanni Maria 3 - 1 Sarbach Joel

    +7.37 -7.37

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Seniors, Gr. 2

    Cherix Jacques 3 - 0 Couchepin Gaspard

    +1.76 -1.76

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 2

    Heini Isana 0 - 3 Marcadé Hugo

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 2

    Cortez Pedro 1 - 3 Pacheo Diogo

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 2

    Milo Lorenzo 0 - 3 Meyer Mathis

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single B, Gr. 2

    Lenggenhager Fabian 3 - 2 Cherix Jacques

    +1.48 -1.48

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single B, Gr. 2

    Reho Stéphane 3 - 0 Jovanovic Damjan

    +7.24 -7.24

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 2

    Couchepin Nicolas 3 - 0 Clerc Manon

    +6.30 -6.30

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 2

    Veredas Adriano 3 - 0 Theler Emmanuel

    +6.39 -6.39

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, Gr. 2

    Millet Pierre 1 - 3 Olgiati Samael Pietro Giovanni Maria

    -7.37 +7.37

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 2

    Belpois Damien 2 - 3 Couchepin Nicolas

    -12.18 +12.18

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Women's Single, Gr. 2

    Arluna Dominique 2 - 3 Clerc Manon

    -7.85 +7.85

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Women's Single, Gr. 2

    Bumann-Abgottspon Belinda 3 - 0 Theler Isabelle

    +1.07 -1.07

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 3

    Jäger Joel 3 - 0 Sarbach Joel

    +0.25 -0.25

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 3

    Clerc Manon 3 - 2 Olgiati Samael Pietro Giovanni Maria

    +3.39 -3.39

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Seniors, Gr. 3

    Couchepin Gaspard 3 - 1 Pfefferle Patrick

    +4.52 -4.52

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 3

    Marcadé Hugo 3 - 2 Pacheo Diogo

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 3

    Cortez Pedro 3 - 2 Meyer Mathis

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 3

    Milo Lorenzo 1 - 3 Heini Isana

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single B, Gr. 3

    Lenggenhager Fabian 3 - 2 Jovanovic Damjan

    +1.73 -1.73

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single B, Gr. 3

    Cherix Jacques 3 - 1 Reho Stéphane

    +8.40 -8.40

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 3

    Carrupt Damien 3 - 2 Couchepin Nicolas

    +0.73 -0.73

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 3

    Buco Bruno 3 - 1 Veredas Adriano

    +1.21 -1.21

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, Gr. 3

    Praplan Romain 1 - 3 Millet Pierre

    -12.91 +12.91

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 3

    Buco Bruno 0 - 3 Belpois Damien

    -14.62 +14.62

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Women's Single, Gr. 3

    Theler Isabelle 0 - 3 Clerc Manon

    -4.97 +4.97

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Women's Single, Gr. 3

    Bumann-Abgottspon Belinda 3 - 0 Arluna Dominique

    +2.18 -2.18

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 4

    Marcadé Hugo 3 - 0 Meyer Mathis

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 4

    Heini Isana 1 - 3 Pacheo Diogo

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 4

    Milo Lorenzo 0 - 3 Cortez Pedro

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 5

    Meyer Mathis 1 - 3 Pacheo Diogo

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 5

    Milo Lorenzo 0 - 3 Marcadé Hugo

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 5

    Cortez Pedro 3 - 0 Heini Isana

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 1

    Ducommun Luc 3 - 1 Losio Romain

    +2.82 -2.82

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 1

    Couchepin Nicolas 3 - 0 Pfammatter Clément

    +2.54 -2.54

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Seniors, Gr. 1

    Bumann Andreas 3 - 0 Theler Emmanuel

    +1.25 -1.25

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Seniors, Gr. 1

    Suard Roland 3 - 0 Schürmann Julien

    +0.08 -0.08

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 1

    Duarte Nicolas 0 - 3 Gsponer Thierry

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 1

    Bitschnau Théo 3 - 1 Germanier Jérémie

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 1

    Antille Loïc 0 - 3 Monaci Jules

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single B, Gr. 1

    Jovanovic Kosta 3 - 0 Buco Bruno

    +2.07 -2.07

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single B, Gr. 1

    Elsig Jan 3 - 0 Zengaffinen Sven

    +5.05 -5.05

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 1

    Couchepin Gaspard 3 - 0 Moradi Abdullah

    +0.25 -0.25

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 1

    Bumann Andreas 3 - 2 Zengaffinen Marco

    +2.57 -2.57

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, Gr. 1

    Couchepin Quentin 3 - 0 Losio Romain

    +1.21 -1.21

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 1

    Lenggenhager Fabian 3 - 0 Ducommun Luc

    +0.01 -0.01

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 2

    Ducommun Luc 3 - 1 Couchepin Nicolas

    +7.41 -7.41

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 2

    Losio Romain 2 - 3 Pfammatter Clément

    -8.06 +8.06

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Seniors, Gr. 2

    Bumann Andreas 3 - 0 Suard Roland

    +3.64 -3.64

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Seniors, Gr. 2

    Theler Emmanuel 3 - 0 Schürmann Julien

    +0.27 -0.27

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 2

    Duarte Nicolas 2 - 3 Germanier Jérémie

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 2

    Bitschnau Théo 3 - 0 Monaci Jules

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 2

    Antille Loïc 3 - 0 Gsponer Thierry

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single B, Gr. 2

    Jovanovic Kosta 3 - 1 Elsig Jan

    +3.15 -3.15

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single B, Gr. 2

    Buco Bruno 2 - 3 Zengaffinen Sven

    -8.15 +8.15

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 2

    Praplan Romain 3 - 1 Moradi Abdullah

    +4.00 -4.00

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 2

    Pfefferle Patrick 0 - 3 Zengaffinen Marco

    -4.82 +4.82

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, Gr. 2

    Sarbach Joel 3 - 1 Losio Romain

    +8.06 -8.06

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 2

    Coddeville Kevin 3 - 0 Ducommun Luc

    +2.82 -2.82

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 3

    Ducommun Luc 3 - 0 Pfammatter Clément

    +2.50 -2.50

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 3

    Couchepin Nicolas 3 - 0 Losio Romain

    +2.88 -2.88

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Seniors, Gr. 3

    Bumann Andreas 3 - 0 Schürmann Julien

    +0.03 -0.03

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Seniors, Gr. 3

    Suard Roland 1 - 3 Theler Emmanuel

    -11.67 +11.67

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 3

    Germanier Jérémie 3 - 1 Monaci Jules

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 3

    Bitschnau Théo 3 - 0 Gsponer Thierry

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 3

    Antille Loïc 1 - 3 Duarte Nicolas

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single B, Gr. 3

    Jovanovic Kosta 0 - 3 Zengaffinen Sven

    -13.22 +13.22

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single B, Gr. 3

    Elsig Jan 3 - 0 Buco Bruno

    +5.64 -5.64

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 3

    Couchepin Gaspard 3 - 1 Praplan Romain

    +0.66 -0.66

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 3

    Bumann Andreas 3 - 0 Pfefferle Patrick

    +1.34 -1.34

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, Gr. 3

    Couchepin Quentin 3 - 0 Sarbach Joel

    +1.06 -1.06

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 3

    Lenggenhager Fabian 3 - 0 Coddeville Kevin

    +0.04 -0.04

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 4

    Germanier Jérémie 3 - 0 Gsponer Thierry

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 4

    Duarte Nicolas 1 - 3 Monaci Jules

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 4

    Antille Loïc 0 - 3 Bitschnau Théo

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 5

    Gsponer Thierry 0 - 3 Monaci Jules

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 5

    Antille Loïc 2 - 3 Germanier Jérémie

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 5

    Bitschnau Théo 3 - 0 Duarte Nicolas

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 1

    Praplan Romain 3 - 0 Bressoud Samuel

    +2.09 -2.09

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 1

    Couchepin Quentin 3 - 0 Nyanguile Dan Gabriel

    +1.06 -1.06

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 1

    Carruzo Dany 3 - 0 Germanier Alexandre

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 1

    Soguel Aurélien 0 - 3 Riedo Michael

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 1

    Jäger Joel 3 - 0 Sierro Yann

    +0.43 -0.43

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 1

    Jovanovic Damjan 3 - 0 Seppey Quentin

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, Gr. 1

    Couchepin Nicolas 3 - 0 Nyanguile Dan Gabriel

    +2.54 -2.54

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 1

    Jovanovic Kosta 3 - 0 Bressoud Samuel

    +0.00 -0.00

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 2

    Praplan Romain 1 - 3 Couchepin Quentin

    -4.78 +4.78

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 2

    Bressoud Samuel 1 - 3 Nyanguile Dan Gabriel

    -7.50 +7.50

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 2

    Carruzo Dany 2 - 3 Riedo Michael

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 2

    Rey Simon 3 - 1 Germanier Alexandre

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 2

    Couchepin Quentin 3 - 0 Sierro Yann

    +1.71 -1.71

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 2

    Jäger Joel 3 - 2 Seppey Quentin

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, Gr. 2

    Schürmann Julien 1 - 3 Nyanguile Dan Gabriel

    -7.50 +7.50

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 2

    Seppey Quentin 3 - 0 Bressoud Samuel

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 3

    Praplan Romain 3 - 0 Nyanguile Dan Gabriel

    +2.09 -2.09

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Juniors, Gr. 3

    Couchepin Quentin 3 - 0 Bressoud Samuel

    +1.06 -1.06

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 3

    Soguel Aurélien 1 - 3 Germanier Alexandre

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 3

    Rey Simon 0 - 3 Carruzo Dany

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 3

    Jäger Joel 3 - 0 Couchepin Quentin

    +2.77 -2.77

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 3

    Jovanovic Damjan 3 - 1 Jäger Joel

    +0.70 -0.70

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, Gr. 3

    Couchepin Nicolas 3 - 0 Schürmann Julien

    +2.54 -2.54

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 3

    Jovanovic Kosta 3 - 0 Seppey Quentin

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 4

    Riedo Michael 3 - 0 Germanier Alexandre

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 4

    Rey Simon 1 - 3 Soguel Aurélien

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 5

    Rey Simon 0 - 3 Riedo Michael

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single Unlicenced, Gr. 5

    Soguel Aurélien 0 - 3 Carruzo Dany

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 1

    Veredas Adriano 3 - 0 Bressoud Samuel

    +0.20 -0.20

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 1

    Zengaffinen Sven 3 - 1 Coddeville Kevin

    +0.45 -0.45

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, Gr. 1

    Clerc Manon 3 - 1 Pfammatter Clément

    +3.30 -3.30

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 2

    Praplan Fabrice 3 - 0 Bressoud Samuel

    +2.09 -2.09

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 2

    Carrupt Damien 3 - 1 Coddeville Kevin

    +2.77 -2.77

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, Gr. 2

    Sierro Yann 3 - 0 Pfammatter Clément

    +5.56 -5.56

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 3

    Veredas Adriano 3 - 1 Praplan Fabrice

    +1.18 -1.18

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 3

    Zengaffinen Sven 3 - 2 Carrupt Damien

    +1.82 -1.82

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, Gr. 3

    Clerc Manon 3 - 0 Sierro Yann

    +4.86 -4.86

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 3

    Elsig Jan 3 - 0 Veredas Adriano

    +0.76 -0.76

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 1

    Pfefferle Patrick 3 - 1 Millet Pierre

    +0.26 -0.26

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 1

    Florczak Mateusz 3 - 0 Belpois Damien

    +0.75 -0.75

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 1

    Cherix Jacques 3 - 0 Couchepin Quentin

    +0.20 -0.20

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 2

    Ducommun Luc 3 - 1 Millet Pierre

    +2.50 -2.50

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 2

    Couchepin Gaspard 3 - 0 Belpois Damien

    +2.05 -2.05

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single E, Gr. 2

    Theler Isabelle 3 - 2 Bressoud Samuel

    +5.44 -5.44

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 2

    Carrupt Damien 0 - 3 Couchepin Quentin

    -13.18 +13.18

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 3

    Pfefferle Patrick 3 - 2 Ducommun Luc

    +1.20 -1.20

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 3

    Florczak Mateusz 3 - 0 Couchepin Gaspard

    +3.73 -3.73

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 3

    Cherix Jacques 3 - 0 Carrupt Damien

    +1.31 -1.31

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 1

    Theler Emmanuel 3 - 0 Sarbach Joel

    +0.27 -0.27

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 1

    Abgottspon Silvio 3 - 1 Praplan Fabrice

    +0.38 -0.38

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 1

    Reho Stéphane 3 - 0 Sierro Yann

    +0.02 -0.02

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 2

    Coddeville Kevin 3 - 0 Sarbach Joel

    +0.66 -0.66

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 2

    Puippe David 3 - 2 Praplan Fabrice

    +0.97 -0.97

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 2

    Couchepin Gaspard 3 - 0 Sierro Yann

    +0.19 -0.19

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 3

    Theler Emmanuel 3 - 0 Coddeville Kevin

    +4.31 -4.31

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single C, Gr. 3

    Abgottspon Silvio 3 - 0 Puippe David

    +4.13 -4.13

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 3

    Reho Stéphane 3 - 0 Couchepin Gaspard

    +1.42 -1.42

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 1

    Zengaffinen Marco 3 - 0 Schürmann Julien

    +0.12 -0.12

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 2

    Bumann-Abgottspon Belinda 3 - 0 Schürmann Julien

    +0.63 -0.63

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 3

    Zengaffinen Marco 3 - 1 Bumann-Abgottspon Belinda

    +2.38 -2.38

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 3

    Jovanovic Damjan 3 - 2 Abgottspon Silvio

    +2.47 -2.47

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Single D, Gr. 3

    Belpois Damien 3 - 0 Seppey Quentin

  • 11.06.2022, Valais cantonal championships

    Men's Single, Gr. 3

    Zengaffinen Sven 3 - 0 Florczak Mateusz

    +5.52 -5.52

  • 05.06.2022, 21:30, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Final

    Durrleman Samuel 1 - 3 Jovanovic Damjan

    -6.85 +6.85

  • 05.06.2022, 21:15, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, 1 / 2

    Jovanovic Damjan 3 - 0 Capeille Valentin

    +1.53 -1.53

  • 05.06.2022, 21:03, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, 1 / 2

    Chvojan Joel 0 - 3 Durrleman Samuel

    -4.17 +4.17

  • 05.06.2022, 20:44, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, 1 / 4

    Durrleman Samuel 3 - 0 Reimann Nicky

    +0.40 -0.40

  • 05.06.2022, 20:42, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, 1 / 4

    Jovanovic Damjan 3 - 2 Pawelka Oliver

    +2.18 -2.18

  • 05.06.2022, 20:27, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, 1 / 4

    Rezzonico Daniele 1 - 3 Capeille Valentin

    -5.40 +5.40

  • 05.06.2022, 20:25, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, 1 / 4

    Chvojan Joel 3 - 0 Karlen Noah

    +5.64 -5.64

  • 05.06.2022, 18:45, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Final

    Pawelka Oliver 0 - 3 Durrleman Samuel

    -2.52 +2.52

  • 05.06.2022, 18:04, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, 1 / 2

    Pardo Luca Artiom 2 - 3 Pawelka Oliver

    -6.22 +6.22

  • 05.06.2022, 18:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, 1 / 2

    Couchepin Gaspard 0 - 3 Durrleman Samuel

    -1.76 +1.76

  • 05.06.2022, 17:31, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, 1 / 4

    Casimir Jacky 0 - 3 Couchepin Gaspard

    -4.59 +4.59

  • 05.06.2022, 17:27, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, 1 / 4

    Pardo Luca Artiom 3 - 1 Zengaffinen Marco

    +6.90 -6.90

  • 05.06.2022, 17:25, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, 1 / 4

    Pawelka Oliver 3 - 0 Smiljic Slobodan

    +3.15 -3.15

  • 05.06.2022, 17:18, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, 1 / 4

    Nicolini Marin 0 - 3 Durrleman Samuel

    -1.12 +1.12

  • 05.06.2022, 17:02, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, 1 / 8

    Capt William 0 - 3 Durrleman Samuel

    -0.87 +0.87

  • 05.06.2022, 17:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, 1 / 8

    Drobnjak Velimir 2 - 3 Pardo Luca Artiom

    -3.54 +3.54

  • 05.06.2022, 16:55, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, 1 / 8

    Rezzonico Daniele 1 - 3 Couchepin Gaspard

    -5.44 +5.44

  • 05.06.2022, 16:55, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, 1 / 8

    Jäger Joel 0 - 3 Nicolini Marin

    -6.30 +6.30

  • 05.06.2022, 16:50, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, 1 / 8

    Zengaffinen Marco 3 - 2 Veredas Adriano

    +5.60 -5.60

  • 05.06.2022, 14:45, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Final

    Capt William 3 - 1 Zengaffinen Marco

    +9.95 -9.95

  • 05.06.2022, 14:23, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, 1 / 2

    Capt William 3 - 1 Aïoutz Olivier

    +8.02 -8.02

  • 05.06.2022, 14:15, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, 1 / 2

    Casimir Jacky 0 - 3 Zengaffinen Marco

    -4.89 +4.89

  • 05.06.2022, 13:49, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, 1 / 4

    Malinovic Nenad 1 - 3 Capt William

    -5.64 +5.64

  • 05.06.2022, 13:49, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, 1 / 4

    Reimann Nicky 0 - 3 Zengaffinen Marco

    -2.74 +2.74

  • 05.06.2022, 13:40, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, 1 / 4

    Aïoutz Olivier 3 - 0 Lisi Diego

    +2.16 -2.16

  • 05.06.2022, 13:35, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, 1 / 4

    Casimir Jacky 3 - 2 Rudaz Bilal

    +1.21 -1.21

  • 05.06.2022, 13:25, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, 1 / 8

    Malinovic Nenad 3 - 0 Delvecchio Ella

    +2.74 -2.74

  • 05.06.2022, 13:25, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, 1 / 8

    Niederhauser Bryan 1 - 3 Zengaffinen Marco

    -1.06 +1.06

  • 05.06.2022, 11:15, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Final

    Morettini Omar 2 - 3 Niederhauser Bryan

    -6.13 +6.13

  • 05.06.2022, 10:50, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, 1 / 2

    Morettini Omar 3 - 0 Rudaz Bilal

    +6.73 -6.73

  • 05.06.2022, 10:42, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, 1 / 2

    Delvecchio Ella 1 - 3 Niederhauser Bryan

    -7.11 +7.11

  • 05.06.2022, 10:27, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, 1 / 4

    Rudaz Bilal 3 - 1 Delvecchio Pierre-André

    +7.76 -7.76

  • 05.06.2022, 10:17, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, 1 / 4

    Delvecchio Ella 3 - 1 Miller Chris

    +9.72 -9.72

  • 05.06.2022, 10:14, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, 1 / 4

    Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 1 - 3 Niederhauser Bryan

    -6.68 +6.68

  • 05.06.2022, 10:12, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, 1 / 4

    Fischer Elisa 2 - 3 Morettini Omar

    -7.67 +7.67

  • 05.06.2022, 10:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, 1 / 8

    Bigler Lionel 2 - 3 Rudaz Bilal

    -9.20 +9.20

  • 05.06.2022, 10:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, 1 / 8

    Miller Chris 3 - 1 Couchepin Quentin

    +6.94 -6.94

  • 05.06.2022, 10:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, 1 / 8

    Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 3 - 0 Couchepin Nicolas

    +5.97 -5.97

  • 05.06.2022, 10:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, 1 / 8

    Morettini Omar 3 - 0 Clerc Manon

    +5.36 -5.36

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, 1 / 8

    Nicolini Marin 1 - 3 Casimir Jacky

    -8.66 +8.66

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, 1 / 8

    Baumann Mathieu 0 - 3 Lisi Diego

    -1.16 +1.16

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, 1 / 8

    Aïoutz Olivier 3 - 1 Pardo Luca Artiom

    +10.03 -10.03

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, 1 / 8

    Delvecchio Pierre-André 1 - 3 Rudaz Bilal

    -7.76 +7.76

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, 1 / 8

    Reimann Nicky 3 - 1 Belpois Damien

    +6.56 -6.56

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, 1 / 8

    Andriani Yanni 0 - 3 Capt William

    -3.07 +3.07

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, 1 / 8

    Aïoutz Olivier 2 - 3 Casimir Jacky

    -8.19 +8.19

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, 1 / 8

    Smiljic Slobodan 3 - 2 Puippe David

    +9.36 -9.36

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, 1 / 8

    Pawelka Oliver 3 - 0 Couchepin Quentin

    +0.92 -0.92

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, 1 / 8

    Chvojan Joel 3 - 1 Hurtado Charlie

    +4.52 -4.52

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, 1 / 8

    Malinovic Nenad 0 - 3 Capeille Valentin

    -3.24 +3.24

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, 1 / 8

    Jovanovic Damjan 3 - 2 Puippe David

    +1.05 -1.05

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, 1 / 8

    Reimann Nicky 3 - 0 Hurtado Javier

    +12.95 -12.95

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, 1 / 8

    Durrleman Samuel 3 - 1 Smiljic Slobodan

    +0.76 -0.76

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, 1 / 8

    Pawelka Oliver 3 - 2 Andriani Yanni

    +1.09 -1.09

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, 1 / 8

    Rezzonico Daniele 3 - 0 Allard Yannis

    +2.77 -2.77

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, 1 / 8

    Karlen Noah 3 - 1 Sieber Stefan

    +9.20 -9.20

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 1

    Miller Chris 3 - 0 Prjanovic Borislav

    +1.08 -1.08

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 1

    Fischer Elisa 3 - 0 Pfammatter Clément

    +1.95 -1.95

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Malinovic Nenad 3 - 2 Niederhauser Bryan

    +2.98 -2.98

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Bigler Lionel 3 - 0 Frei Patric

    +1.63 -1.63

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Drobnjak Velimir 3 - 1 Capt William

    +8.74 -8.74

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Reimann Nicky 3 - 0 Couchepin Nicolas

    +2.29 -2.29

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 1

    Chvojan Joel 3 - 0 Malinovic Nenad

    +1.32 -1.32

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 2

    Miller Chris 2 - 3 Fischer Elisa

    -10.44 +10.44

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 2

    Prjanovic Borislav 3 - 1 Pfammatter Clément

    +6.85 -6.85

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Malinovic Nenad 3 - 2 Bigler Lionel

    +2.72 -2.72

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Niederhauser Bryan 3 - 1 Frei Patric

    +1.47 -1.47

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Drobnjak Velimir 3 - 2 Reimann Nicky

    +5.72 -5.72

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Capt William 3 - 1 Couchepin Nicolas

    +1.10 -1.10

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 2

    Chvojan Joel 3 - 0 Aïoutz Olivier

    +2.33 -2.33

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 3

    Miller Chris 3 - 0 Pfammatter Clément

    +0.92 -0.92

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 3

    Fischer Elisa 3 - 1 Prjanovic Borislav

    +2.26 -2.26

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Malinovic Nenad 3 - 0 Frei Patric

    +0.39 -0.39

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Bigler Lionel 1 - 3 Niederhauser Bryan

    -7.07 +7.07

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Drobnjak Velimir 3 - 0 Couchepin Nicolas

    +1.50 -1.50

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Reimann Nicky 2 - 3 Capt William

    -4.59 +4.59

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 3

    Aïoutz Olivier 1 - 3 Malinovic Nenad

    -9.84 +9.84

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 1

    Latif Imran 2 - 3 Clerc Manon

    -12.04 +12.04

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 1

    Niederhauser Bryan 3 - 0 Baumann Mathieu

    +1.47 -1.47

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Zengaffinen Marco 3 - 0 Prjanovic Borislav

    +0.15 -0.15

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Varma Madhav 3 - 2 Baumann Mathieu

    +1.39 -1.39

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Durrleman Samuel 3 - 0 Lamon Oscar

    +1.10 -1.10

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Pardo Luca Artiom 3 - 1 Miller Karen

    +0.28 -0.28

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 1

    Capeille Valentin 3 - 0 Reimann Nicky

    +2.52 -2.52

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 2

    Latif Imran 2 - 3 Niederhauser Bryan

    -9.16 +9.16

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 2

    Clerc Manon 3 - 2 Baumann Mathieu

    +3.30 -3.30

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Zengaffinen Marco 3 - 1 Varma Madhav

    +1.12 -1.12

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Prjanovic Borislav 0 - 3 Baumann Mathieu

    -8.15 +8.15

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Durrleman Samuel 3 - 0 Pardo Luca Artiom

    +1.88 -1.88

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Lamon Oscar 3 - 0 Miller Karen

    +0.50 -0.50

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 2

    Capeille Valentin 3 - 0 Nicolini Marin

    +5.60 -5.60

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 3

    Latif Imran 3 - 0 Baumann Mathieu

    +0.97 -0.97

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 3

    Niederhauser Bryan 3 - 0 Clerc Manon

    +4.17 -4.17

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Zengaffinen Marco 3 - 0 Baumann Mathieu

    +0.12 -0.12

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Varma Madhav 2 - 3 Prjanovic Borislav

    -13.37 +13.37

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Durrleman Samuel 3 - 0 Miller Karen

    +0.04 -0.04

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Pardo Luca Artiom 3 - 1 Lamon Oscar

    +5.36 -5.36

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 3

    Nicolini Marin 1 - 3 Reimann Nicky

    -11.20 +11.20

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 1

    Delvecchio Ella 3 - 1 Giroud Pascal

    +4.13 -4.13

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 1

    Morettini Omar 3 - 0 Frei Patric

    +2.03 -2.03

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Nicolini Marin 3 - 0 Delvecchio Ella

    +1.41 -1.41

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Allard Yannis 3 - 0 Oji Christophe

    +0.83 -0.83

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Smiljic Slobodan 3 - 1 Belpois Damien

    +4.24 -4.24

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Aïoutz Olivier 3 - 2 Rudaz Bilal

    +1.02 -1.02

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 1

    Jovanovic Damjan 3 - 0 Capt William

    +0.74 -0.74

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 2

    Delvecchio Ella 3 - 1 Morettini Omar

    +6.51 -6.51

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 2

    Giroud Pascal 3 - 1 Frei Patric

    +3.60 -3.60

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Nicolini Marin 3 - 1 Allard Yannis

    +2.64 -2.64

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Delvecchio Ella 3 - 0 Oji Christophe

    +1.61 -1.61

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Smiljic Slobodan 1 - 3 Aïoutz Olivier

    -6.47 +6.47

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Belpois Damien 3 - 1 Rudaz Bilal

    +2.96 -2.96

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 2

    Jovanovic Damjan 3 - 0 Hurtado Charlie

    +1.84 -1.84

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 3

    Delvecchio Ella 3 - 0 Frei Patric

    +1.61 -1.61

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 3

    Morettini Omar 3 - 0 Giroud Pascal

    +4.97 -4.97

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Nicolini Marin 3 - 0 Oji Christophe

    +0.18 -0.18

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Allard Yannis 1 - 3 Delvecchio Ella

    -10.11 +10.11

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Smiljic Slobodan 3 - 0 Rudaz Bilal

    +1.32 -1.32

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Aïoutz Olivier 3 - 1 Belpois Damien

    +3.45 -3.45

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 3

    Hurtado Charlie 3 - 1 Capt William

    +4.06 -4.06

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 1

    Couchepin Nicolas 3 - 2 Abgottspon Kurt

    +4.06 -4.06

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 1

    Delvecchio Pierre-André 3 - 0 Oji Christophe

    +2.29 -2.29

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Casimir Jacky 2 - 3 Couchepin Nicolas

    -13.85 +13.85

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Lisi Diego 3 - 1 Vilpont Karine

    +1.63 -1.63

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Puippe David 2 - 3 Allard Yannis

    -12.58 +12.58

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Casimir Jacky 3 - 0 Prjanovic Borislav

    +0.30 -0.30

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 1

    Hurtado Javier 3 - 0 Inkic Jasmin

    +0.32 -0.32

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 1

    Puippe David 3 - 0 Miller Karen

    +0.44 -0.44

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 2

    Couchepin Nicolas 0 - 3 Delvecchio Pierre-André

    -7.03 +7.03

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 2

    Abgottspon Kurt 3 - 2 Oji Christophe

    +5.32 -5.32

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Casimir Jacky 3 - 2 Lisi Diego

    +2.52 -2.52

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Couchepin Nicolas 3 - 0 Vilpont Karine

    +3.42 -3.42

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Puippe David 3 - 0 Casimir Jacky

    +5.97 -5.97

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Allard Yannis 3 - 0 Prjanovic Borislav

    +0.97 -0.97

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 2

    Hurtado Javier 3 - 0 Puippe David

    +5.12 -5.12

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 2

    Inkic Jasmin 3 - 0 Miller Karen

    +6.30 -6.30

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 3

    Couchepin Nicolas 3 - 0 Oji Christophe

    +2.54 -2.54

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 3

    Delvecchio Pierre-André 3 - 2 Abgottspon Kurt

    +3.70 -3.70

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Casimir Jacky 3 - 1 Vilpont Karine

    +0.36 -0.36

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Lisi Diego 3 - 1 Couchepin Nicolas

    +4.38 -4.38

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Puippe David 3 - 0 Prjanovic Borislav

    +0.20 -0.20

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Casimir Jacky 3 - 0 Allard Yannis

    +3.39 -3.39

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 3

    Hurtado Javier 3 - 0 Miller Karen

    +0.23 -0.23

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 3

    Puippe David 3 - 2 Inkic Jasmin

    +0.61 -0.61

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 1

    Bigler Lionel 3 - 0 Miller Karen

    +3.73 -3.73

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 1

    Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 3 - 0 Lisi Fabienne

    +1.78 -1.78

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Aïoutz Olivier 3 - 2 Delvecchio Pierre-André

    +1.09 -1.09

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Inkic Jasmin 3 - 1 Giroud Pascal

    +6.85 -6.85

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Pawelka Oliver 2 - 3 Inkic Jasmin

    -14.73 +14.73

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Nicolini Marin 3 - 0 Morettini Omar

    +1.10 -1.10

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 1

    Durrleman Samuel 3 - 0 Belpois Damien

    +0.31 -0.31

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 1

    Pawelka Oliver 3 - 0 Prjanovic Borislav

    +0.09 -0.09

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 2

    Bigler Lionel 3 - 2 Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh

    +7.11 -7.11

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 2

    Miller Karen 3 - 2 Lisi Fabienne

    +4.03 -4.03

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Aïoutz Olivier 3 - 2 Inkic Jasmin

    +0.76 -0.76

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Delvecchio Pierre-André 3 - 0 Giroud Pascal

    +5.44 -5.44

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Pawelka Oliver 3 - 0 Nicolini Marin

    +4.27 -4.27

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Inkic Jasmin 2 - 3 Morettini Omar

    -5.56 +5.56

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 2

    Durrleman Samuel 3 - 0 Pawelka Oliver

    +2.52 -2.52

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 2

    Belpois Damien 3 - 1 Prjanovic Borislav

    +0.80 -0.80

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 3

    Bigler Lionel 3 - 0 Lisi Fabienne

    +1.63 -1.63

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 3

    Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 3 - 2 Miller Karen

    +4.03 -4.03

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Aïoutz Olivier 3 - 0 Giroud Pascal

    +0.64 -0.64

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Inkic Jasmin 0 - 3 Delvecchio Pierre-André

    -6.05 +6.05

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Pawelka Oliver 3 - 0 Morettini Omar

    +0.46 -0.46

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Nicolini Marin 3 - 1 Inkic Jasmin

    +0.67 -0.67

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 3

    Durrleman Samuel 3 - 0 Prjanovic Borislav

    +0.02 -0.02

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 3

    Pawelka Oliver 3 - 0 Belpois Damien

    +1.42 -1.42

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 1

    Couchepin Quentin 3 - 0 Vilpont Karine

    +1.48 -1.48

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 1

    Rudaz Bilal 3 - 2 Millet Pierre

    +2.42 -2.42

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Pardo Luca Artiom 3 - 1 Rudaz Bilal

    +0.53 -0.53

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Miller Chris 3 - 0 Lisi Fabienne

    +0.92 -0.92

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Couchepin Gaspard 3 - 0 Lisi Diego

    +1.23 -1.23

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Zengaffinen Marco 3 - 0 Fischer Elisa

    +0.78 -0.78

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 1

    Smiljic Slobodan 2 - 3 Andriani Yanni

    -11.58 +11.58

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 1

    Pardo Luca Artiom 3 - 0 Lisi Diego

    +1.15 -1.15

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 2

    Couchepin Quentin 3 - 1 Rudaz Bilal

    +4.24 -4.24

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 2

    Vilpont Karine 2 - 3 Millet Pierre

    -8.87 +8.87

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Pardo Luca Artiom 1 - 3 Miller Chris

    -13.55 +13.55

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Rudaz Bilal 3 - 0 Lisi Fabienne

    +2.42 -2.42

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Couchepin Gaspard 3 - 1 Zengaffinen Marco

    +7.15 -7.15

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Lisi Diego 3 - 1 Fischer Elisa

    +5.40 -5.40

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 2

    Smiljic Slobodan 3 - 2 Pardo Luca Artiom

    +10.90 -10.90

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 2

    Andriani Yanni 3 - 0 Lisi Diego

    +6.43 -6.43

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 3

    Couchepin Quentin 3 - 1 Millet Pierre

    +1.06 -1.06

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D2, Gr. 3

    Rudaz Bilal 3 - 0 Vilpont Karine

    +3.27 -3.27

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Pardo Luca Artiom 3 - 0 Lisi Fabienne

    +0.10 -0.10

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Miller Chris 0 - 3 Rudaz Bilal

    -11.20 +11.20

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Couchepin Gaspard 3 - 1 Fischer Elisa

    +0.72 -0.72

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Zengaffinen Marco 3 - 0 Lisi Diego

    +1.34 -1.34

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 3

    Smiljic Slobodan 3 - 0 Lisi Diego

    +2.72 -2.72

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 3

    Pardo Luca Artiom 1 - 3 Andriani Yanni

    -13.50 +13.50

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Reimann Nicky 3 - 0 Couchepin Quentin

    +4.89 -4.89

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Andriani Yanni 3 - 1 Clerc Manon

    +2.74 -2.74

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Jäger Joel 3 - 0 Miller Chris

    +3.12 -3.12

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Malinovic Nenad 0 - 3 Couchepin Quentin

    -11.07 +11.07

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 1

    Karlen Noah 3 - 0 Lamon Oscar

    +3.83 -3.83

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 1

    Rezzonico Daniele 3 - 1 Miller Chris

    +2.52 -2.52

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Reimann Nicky 3 - 1 Andriani Yanni

    +5.52 -5.52

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Couchepin Quentin 3 - 0 Clerc Manon

    +3.18 -3.18

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Jäger Joel 3 - 0 Malinovic Nenad

    +5.84 -5.84

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Miller Chris 2 - 3 Couchepin Quentin

    -8.06 +8.06

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 2

    Karlen Noah 0 - 3 Rezzonico Daniele

    -11.30 +11.30

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 2

    Lamon Oscar 3 - 0 Miller Chris

    +2.42 -2.42

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Reimann Nicky 3 - 0 Clerc Manon

    +1.73 -1.73

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Andriani Yanni 3 - 1 Couchepin Quentin

    +6.81 -6.81

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Jäger Joel 3 - 2 Couchepin Quentin

    +2.77 -2.77

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Malinovic Nenad 0 - 3 Miller Chris

    -10.62 +10.62

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 3

    Karlen Noah 3 - 1 Miller Chris

    +0.93 -0.93

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 3

    Rezzonico Daniele 3 - 0 Lamon Oscar

    +7.67 -7.67

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Capt William 3 - 2 Fischer Elisa

    +1.47 -1.47

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 1

    Belpois Damien 3 - 1 Miller Karen

    +1.71 -1.71

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Veredas Adriano 3 - 0 Latif Imran

    +2.50 -2.50

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 1

    Rezzonico Daniele 1 - 3 Varma Madhav

    -13.29 +13.29

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 1

    Sieber Stefan 3 - 0 Allard Yannis

    +0.67 -0.67

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Capt William 3 - 1 Belpois Damien

    +3.83 -3.83

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 2

    Fischer Elisa 3 - 0 Miller Karen

    +4.34 -4.34

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Veredas Adriano 3 - 2 Rezzonico Daniele

    +7.67 -7.67

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 2

    Latif Imran 3 - 0 Varma Madhav

    +6.05 -6.05

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 2

    Sieber Stefan 3 - 2 Drobnjak Velimir

    +1.61 -1.61

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Capt William 3 - 2 Miller Karen

    +0.63 -0.63

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - D4, Gr. 3

    Belpois Damien 3 - 1 Fischer Elisa

    +3.60 -3.60

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Veredas Adriano 3 - 0 Varma Madhav

    +1.78 -1.78

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C6, Gr. 3

    Rezzonico Daniele 3 - 0 Latif Imran

    +2.40 -2.40

  • 05.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - C10, Gr. 3

    Drobnjak Velimir 2 - 3 Allard Yannis

    -10.80 +10.80

  • 04.06.2022, 22:08, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Final

    Provost Damien 4 - 0 Bobrov Dmitry

    +6.26 -6.26

  • 04.06.2022, 21:20, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, 1 / 2

    Miller Thierry 2 - 4 Bobrov Dmitry

    -3.27 +3.27

  • 04.06.2022, 21:19, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, 1 / 2

    Provost Damien 4 - 0 Hotz Christian

    +1.44 -1.44

  • 04.06.2022, 21:07, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, 1 / 4

    Miller Thierry 3 - 0 Busslinger Julian

    +3.83 -3.83

  • 04.06.2022, 20:52, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, 1 / 4

    Karam Salim 0 - 3 Bobrov Dmitry

    -1.01 +1.01

  • 04.06.2022, 20:38, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, 1 / 4

    Hotz Christian 3 - 2 Vepa Chaitanya

    +7.63 -7.63

  • 04.06.2022, 20:37, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, 1 / 4

    Provost Damien 3 - 0 Von Däniken Samir

    +0.66 -0.66

  • 04.06.2022, 20:34, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, 1 / 8

    Miller Thierry 3 - 1 Bury Olbryan

    +0.47 -0.47

  • 04.06.2022, 20:30, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, 1 / 8

    Karam Salim 3 - 2 Weibel Kevin

    +3.70 -3.70

  • 04.06.2022, 20:25, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, 1 / 8

    Elsig Jan 1 - 3 Bobrov Dmitry

    -0.02 +0.02

  • 04.06.2022, 20:15, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, 1 / 8

    Provost Damien 3 - 0 Repond Jonas

    +0.04 -0.04

  • 04.06.2022, 20:15, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, 1 / 8

    Wittwer Ramon 0 - 3 Vepa Chaitanya

    -0.91 +0.91

  • 04.06.2022, 20:15, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, 1 / 8

    Hotz Christian 3 - 0 Gilliéron Severin

    +1.56 -1.56

  • 04.06.2022, 20:15, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, 1 / 8

    Vepa Abishek 2 - 3 Busslinger Julian

    -3.18 +3.18

  • 04.06.2022, 20:15, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, 1 / 8

    Gomez Jordi 0 - 3 Von Däniken Samir

    -1.80 +1.80

  • 04.06.2022, 18:09, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, 1 / 2

    Weibel Kevin 3 - 2 Busslinger Julian

    +12.02 -12.02

  • 04.06.2022, 18:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, 1 / 2

    Doutaz Fanny 3 - 1 Sorrentino Giacomo

    +12.41 -12.41

  • 04.06.2022, 17:39, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, 1 / 4

    Doutaz Fanny 3 - 0 Gomez Jordi

    +10.41 -10.41

  • 04.06.2022, 17:38, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, 1 / 4

    Bury Olbryan 0 - 3 Sorrentino Giacomo

    -4.89 +4.89

  • 04.06.2022, 17:34, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, 1 / 4

    Vepa Abishek 1 - 3 Busslinger Julian

    -3.18 +3.18

  • 04.06.2022, 17:32, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, 1 / 4

    Vu Duy Phuong 1 - 3 Weibel Kevin

    -2.22 +2.22

  • 04.06.2022, 17:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, 1 / 8

    Vu Duy Phuong 3 - 1 Huynh Bao-Lôc

    +4.86 -4.86

  • 04.06.2022, 17:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, 1 / 8

    Elsig Jan 0 - 3 Sorrentino Giacomo

    -0.99 +0.99

  • 04.06.2022, 17:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, 1 / 8

    Doutaz Fanny 3 - 2 Pedrazzani Luca

    +6.94 -6.94

  • 04.06.2022, 17:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, 1 / 8

    Gilliéron Severin 1 - 3 Busslinger Julian

    -2.29 +2.29

  • 04.06.2022, 17:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, 1 / 8

    Schneider Patrick 0 - 3 Vepa Abishek

    -5.28 +5.28

  • 04.06.2022, 17:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, 1 / 8

    Chvojan Joel 1 - 3 Gomez Jordi

    -0.61 +0.61

  • 04.06.2022, 17:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, 1 / 8

    Bury Olbryan 3 - 2 Desroches José

    +2.29 -2.29

  • 04.06.2022, 17:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, 1 / 8

    Schafer Leandro 0 - 3 Weibel Kevin

    -4.10 +4.10

  • 04.06.2022, 14:44, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Final

    Weibel Kevin 2 - 3 Doutaz Fanny

    -12.89 +12.89

  • 04.06.2022, 14:18, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, 1 / 2

    Weibel Kevin 3 - 0 Huynh Bao-Lôc

    +1.15 -1.15

  • 04.06.2022, 14:10, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, 1 / 2

    Doutaz Fanny 3 - 0 Gomez Jordi

    +10.41 -10.41

  • 04.06.2022, 13:51, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, 1 / 4

    Weibel Kevin 3 - 0 Duriez Anthony

    +0.86 -0.86

  • 04.06.2022, 13:48, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, 1 / 4

    Doutaz Fanny 3 - 0 Desroches José

    +4.41 -4.41

  • 04.06.2022, 13:45, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, 1 / 4

    Huynh Bao-Lôc 3 - 1 Pedrazzani Luca

    +9.44 -9.44

  • 04.06.2022, 13:38, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, 1 / 4

    Repond Jonas 2 - 3 Gomez Jordi

    -4.63 +4.63

  • 04.06.2022, 13:15, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, 1 / 8

    Doutaz Fanny 3 - 1 Sorescu Andrei

    +1.69 -1.69

  • 04.06.2022, 13:15, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, 1 / 8

    Jovanovic Damjan 1 - 3 Pedrazzani Luca

    -3.83 +3.83

  • 04.06.2022, 13:15, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, 1 / 8

    Huynh Bao-Lôc 3 - 0 Chvojan Joel

    +2.38 -2.38

  • 04.06.2022, 13:15, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, 1 / 8

    Tevis Vitaly 0 - 3 Desroches José

    -2.16 +2.16

  • 04.06.2022, 13:15, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, 1 / 8

    Repond Jonas 3 - 0 Cuthbertson Andrew

    +0.82 -0.82

  • 04.06.2022, 13:15, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, 1 / 8

    Vorpe Antoine 2 - 3 Duriez Anthony

    -8.36 +8.36

  • 04.06.2022, 11:06, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Final

    Elsig Jan 3 - 0 Huynh Bao-Lôc

    +8.99 -8.99

  • 04.06.2022, 10:41, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, 1 / 2

    Duriez Anthony 0 - 3 Huynh Bao-Lôc

    -6.34 +6.34

  • 04.06.2022, 10:30, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, 1 / 2

    Elsig Jan 3 - 0 Repond Jonas

    +11.24 -11.24

  • 04.06.2022, 10:09, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, 1 / 4

    Elsig Jan 3 - 0 Drobnjak Velimir

    +0.47 -0.47

  • 04.06.2022, 10:09, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, 1 / 4

    Jovanovic Damjan 1 - 3 Duriez Anthony

    -6.64 +6.64

  • 04.06.2022, 10:04, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, 1 / 4

    Ruggio-Williams Barbara 1 - 3 Huynh Bao-Lôc

    -2.64 +2.64

  • 04.06.2022, 10:00, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, 1 / 4

    Vorpe Antoine 1 - 3 Repond Jonas

    -4.74 +4.74

  • 04.06.2022, 09:45, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, 1 / 8

    Vorpe Antoine 3 - 0 Smiljic Slobodan

    +0.42 -0.42

  • 04.06.2022, 09:45, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, 1 / 8

    Tevis Vitaly 0 - 3 Duriez Anthony

    -2.38 +2.38

  • 04.06.2022, 09:45, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, 1 / 8

    Ruggio-Williams Barbara 3 - 0 Sando Zia

    +8.78 -8.78

  • 04.06.2022, 09:45, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, 1 / 8

    Drobnjak Velimir 3 - 1 Chvojan Joel

    +13.46 -13.46

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Final

    Weibel Kevin 0 - 3 Doutaz Fanny

    -12.89 +12.89

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 1

    Elsig Jan 3 - 0 Sando Zia

    +4.67 -4.67

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 1

    Weibel Kevin 3 - 0 Sando Zia

    +0.37 -0.37

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 1

    Von Däniken Samir 1 - 3 Elsig Jan

    -14.70 +14.70

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 1

    Vu Duy Phuong 3 - 0 Lamon Oscar

    +0.27 -0.27

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 1

    Provost Damien 3 - 0 Jovanovic Damjan

    +0.01 -0.01

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 2

    Elsig Jan 3 - 0 Cuthbertson Andrew

    +2.20 -2.20

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 2

    Weibel Kevin 3 - 1 Sorescu Andrei

    +0.31 -0.31

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 2

    Von Däniken Samir 1 - 3 Vu Duy Phuong

    -14.10 +14.10

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 2

    Elsig Jan 3 - 0 Lamon Oscar

    +0.83 -0.83

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 2

    Provost Damien 3 - 0 Bury Olbryan

    +0.10 -0.10

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 3

    Cuthbertson Andrew 0 - 3 Sando Zia

    -4.13 +4.13

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 3

    Sorescu Andrei 3 - 0 Sando Zia

    +8.19 -8.19

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 3

    Von Däniken Samir 3 - 0 Lamon Oscar

    +0.02 -0.02

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 3

    Vu Duy Phuong 3 - 0 Elsig Jan

    +3.64 -3.64

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 3

    Bury Olbryan 3 - 0 Jovanovic Damjan

    +1.69 -1.69

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 1

    Huynh Bao-Lôc 3 - 0 Smiljic Slobodan

    +0.38 -0.38

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 1

    Gomez Jordi 3 - 0 Zengaffinen Sven

    +1.06 -1.06

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 1

    Chvojan Joel 3 - 0 Prjanovic Borislav

    +0.05 -0.05

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 1

    Sorrentino Giacomo 3 - 1 Tolaj Isa

    +0.46 -0.46

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 1

    Huynh Bao-Lôc 3 - 2 Stifter Gian

    +0.90 -0.90

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 1

    Bobrov Dmitry 3 - 0 Repond Jonas

    +0.06 -0.06

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 2

    Huynh Bao-Lôc 3 - 2 Sorescu Andrei

    +3.01 -3.01

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 2

    Gomez Jordi 3 - 0 Chvojan Joel

    +0.61 -0.61

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 2

    Zengaffinen Sven 3 - 0 Prjanovic Borislav

    +0.03 -0.03

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 2

    Sorrentino Giacomo 3 - 0 Huynh Bao-Lôc

    +1.44 -1.44

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 2

    Tolaj Isa 2 - 3 Stifter Gian

    -12.36 +12.36

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 2

    Bobrov Dmitry 3 - 0 Sorrentino Giacomo

    +0.27 -0.27

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 3

    Sorescu Andrei 1 - 3 Smiljic Slobodan

    -13.58 +13.58

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 3

    Gomez Jordi 3 - 0 Prjanovic Borislav

    +0.00 -0.00

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 3

    Chvojan Joel 3 - 0 Zengaffinen Sven

    +9.64 -9.64

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 3

    Sorrentino Giacomo 3 - 0 Stifter Gian

    +0.10 -0.10

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 3

    Huynh Bao-Lôc 3 - 1 Tolaj Isa

    +3.45 -3.45

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 1

    Jovanovic Damjan 3 - 0 Lamon Oscar

    +0.94 -0.94

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 1

    Doutaz Fanny 3 - 0 Ruggio-Williams Barbara

    +1.47 -1.47

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 1

    Jovanovic Damjan 3 - 0 Inkic Jasmin

    +0.05 -0.05

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 1

    Gilliéron Severin 3 - 0 Vorpe Antoine

    +1.44 -1.44

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 1

    Doutaz Fanny 3 - 0 Drobnjak Velimir

    +0.16 -0.16

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 1

    Miller Thierry 3 - 0 Pedrazzani Luca

    +0.18 -0.18

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 2

    Drobnjak Velimir 3 - 2 Lamon Oscar

    +9.64 -9.64

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 2

    Doutaz Fanny 3 - 0 Jovanovic Damjan

    +3.42 -3.42

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 2

    Ruggio-Williams Barbara 3 - 0 Inkic Jasmin

    +0.13 -0.13

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 2

    Gilliéron Severin 1 - 3 Doutaz Fanny

    -12.23 +12.23

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 2

    Vorpe Antoine 3 - 0 Drobnjak Velimir

    +0.34 -0.34

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 2

    Miller Thierry 3 - 0 Wittwer Ramon

    +0.51 -0.51

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 3

    Jovanovic Damjan 3 - 1 Drobnjak Velimir

    +0.54 -0.54

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 3

    Doutaz Fanny 3 - 0 Inkic Jasmin

    +0.01 -0.01

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 3

    Jovanovic Damjan 3 - 2 Ruggio-Williams Barbara

    +4.03 -4.03

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 3

    Gilliéron Severin 3 - 0 Drobnjak Velimir

    +0.04 -0.04

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 3

    Doutaz Fanny 3 - 0 Vorpe Antoine

    +4.78 -4.78

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 3

    Wittwer Ramon 3 - 1 Pedrazzani Luca

    +3.80 -3.80

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 1

    Repond Jonas 3 - 0 Tevis Vitaly

    +0.97 -0.97

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 1

    Zengaffinen Sven 3 - 1 Inkic Jasmin

    +0.08 -0.08

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 1

    Pedrazzani Luca 3 - 1 Cuthbertson Andrew

    +0.95 -0.95

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 1

    Busslinger Julian 3 - 0 Duriez Anthony

    +0.22 -0.22

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 1

    Pedrazzani Luca 3 - 1 Smiljic Slobodan

    +0.23 -0.23

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 1

    Vepa Chaitanya 3 - 0 Elsig Jan

    +0.13 -0.13

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 1

    Schneider Patrick 3 - 0 Cuthbertson Andrew

    +0.24 -0.24

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 2

    Repond Jonas 3 - 0 Zengaffinen Sven

    +2.18 -2.18

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 2

    Tevis Vitaly 3 - 0 Inkic Jasmin

    +0.20 -0.20

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 2

    Cuthbertson Andrew 3 - 0 Lamon Oscar

    +3.80 -3.80

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 2

    Busslinger Julian 3 - 0 Pedrazzani Luca

    +0.51 -0.51

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 2

    Duriez Anthony 3 - 2 Smiljic Slobodan

    +0.52 -0.52

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 2

    Vepa Chaitanya 3 - 0 Schneider Patrick

    +1.25 -1.25

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 2

    Elsig Jan 3 - 1 Cuthbertson Andrew

    +2.20 -2.20

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 3

    Repond Jonas 3 - 0 Inkic Jasmin

    +0.01 -0.01

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 3

    Zengaffinen Sven 0 - 3 Tevis Vitaly

    -10.66 +10.66

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 3

    Pedrazzani Luca 3 - 0 Lamon Oscar

    +0.34 -0.34

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 3

    Busslinger Julian 3 - 0 Smiljic Slobodan

    +0.01 -0.01

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 3

    Pedrazzani Luca 3 - 1 Duriez Anthony

    +4.52 -4.52

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 3

    Vepa Chaitanya 3 - 0 Cuthbertson Andrew

    +0.02 -0.02

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 3

    Schneider Patrick 1 - 3 Elsig Jan

    -13.71 +13.71

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 1

    Vorpe Antoine 3 - 1 Pardo Luca Artiom

    +1.06 -1.06

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 1

    Ruggio-Williams Barbara 3 - 0 Prjanovic Borislav

    +0.04 -0.04

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 1

    Huynh Bao-Lôc 3 - 1 Tevis Vitaly

    +1.82 -1.82

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 1

    Maurer Ludivine 3 - 0 Malinovic Nenad

    +0.38 -0.38

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 1

    Schneider Patrick 3 - 0 Chvojan Joel

    +0.39 -0.39

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 1

    Maurer Ludivine 3 - 1 Sorescu Andrei

    +3.96 -3.96

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 1

    Hotz Christian 3 - 0 Schafer Leandro

    +0.85 -0.85

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 1

    Vepa Abishek 3 - 0 Miller Jocelyne

    +0.00 -0.00

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 2

    Vorpe Antoine 3 - 0 Ruggio-Williams Barbara

    +2.82 -2.82

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 2

    Pardo Luca Artiom 3 - 0 Prjanovic Borislav

    +0.12 -0.12

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 2

    Huynh Bao-Lôc 2 - 3 Maurer Ludivine

    -8.82 +8.82

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 2

    Tevis Vitaly 3 - 0 Malinovic Nenad

    +1.75 -1.75

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 2

    Schneider Patrick 3 - 0 Maurer Ludivine

    +1.35 -1.35

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 2

    Chvojan Joel 3 - 0 Sorescu Andrei

    +8.57 -8.57

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 2

    Hotz Christian 3 - 2 Vepa Abishek

    +2.22 -2.22

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 2

    Schafer Leandro 3 - 0 Miller Jocelyne

    +0.00 -0.00

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 3

    Vorpe Antoine 3 - 0 Prjanovic Borislav

    +0.01 -0.01

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B13, Gr. 3

    Ruggio-Williams Barbara 3 - 2 Pardo Luca Artiom

    +3.70 -3.70

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 3

    Huynh Bao-Lôc 3 - 0 Malinovic Nenad

    +0.27 -0.27

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - B15, Gr. 3

    Maurer Ludivine 1 - 3 Tevis Vitaly

    -12.53 +12.53

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 3

    Schneider Patrick 0 - 3 Sorescu Andrei

    -14.49 +14.49

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A17, Gr. 3

    Maurer Ludivine 0 - 3 Chvojan Joel

    -11.82 +11.82

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 3

    Hotz Christian 3 - 0 Miller Jocelyne

    +0.00 -0.00

  • 04.06.2022, Gregor Kuonen Cup XXL

    D1 - A20, Gr. 3

    Vepa Abishek 3 - 2 Schafer Leandro

    +3.86 -3.86