PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Nordwestschweizerischer Tischtennisverband

Acronym NWTTV
Website http://nwttv.ch
Cantons AG
, BL
, BS
, SO
Clubs 42
Players 391

Clubs

Name Canton RA Players Website

Aarau

AG, NWTTV, 22 players

Aarau AG NWTTV 22  

Aesch

BL, NWTTV, 18 players

Aesch BL NWTTV 18  

Augst

BL, NWTTV, 0 Player

Augst BL NWTTV 0  

Baden-Wettingen

AG, NWTTV, 0 Player

Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV 0  

Basel

BS, NWTTV, 33 players

Basel BS NWTTV 33  

Binningen

BL, NWTTV, 20 players

Binningen BL NWTTV 20  

Breitenbach

SO, NWTTV, 13 players

Breitenbach SO NWTTV 13  

Bremgarten

AG, NWTTV, 39 players

Bremgarten AG NWTTV 39  

Brugg

AG, NWTTV, 0 Player

Brugg AG NWTTV 0  

BW Rupperswil

AG, NWTTV, 6 players

BW Rupperswil AG NWTTV 6  

Copains Birsfelden

BL, NWTTV, 0 Player

Copains Birsfelden BL NWTTV 0  

Diepflingen

BL, NWTTV, 0 Player

Diepflingen BL NWTTV 0  

Döttingen

AG, NWTTV, 0 Player

Döttingen AG NWTTV 0  

Entfelden

AG, NWTTV, 0 Player

Entfelden AG NWTTV 0  

Fortuna Hausen

AG, NWTTV, 0 Player

Fortuna Hausen AG NWTTV 0  

Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.

BL, NWTTV, 5 players

Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. BL NWTTV 5  

Frick

AG, NWTTV, 0 Player

Frick AG NWTTV 0  

Gelterkinden

BS, NWTTV, 0 Player

Gelterkinden BS NWTTV 0  

KV Liestal

BL, NWTTV, 16 players

KV Liestal BL NWTTV 16  

Lenzburg

AG, NWTTV, 14 players

Lenzburg AG NWTTV 14  

Liebrüti

BL, NWTTV, 10 players

Liebrüti BL NWTTV 10  

Mellingen

AG, NWTTV, 0 Player

Mellingen AG NWTTV 0  

Menziken

AG, NWTTV, 0 Player

Menziken AG NWTTV 0  

Möhlin

AG, NWTTV, 19 players

Möhlin AG NWTTV 19  

Münchenstein-City

BL, NWTTV, 15 players

Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV 15  

Muri

AG, NWTTV, 0 Player

Muri AG NWTTV 0  

Niedergösgen

SO, NWTTV, 0 Player

Niedergösgen SO NWTTV 0  

Oberrohrdorf

AG, NWTTV, 17 players

Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV 17  

Oberwil

BL, NWTTV, 32 players

Oberwil BL NWTTV 32  

Olten

SO, NWTTV, 28 players

Olten SO NWTTV 28  

Pratteln

BL, NWTTV, 13 players

Pratteln BL NWTTV 13  

Rio-Star Muttenz

BL, NWTTV, 0 Player

Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV 0  

Schöftland

AG, NWTTV, 0 Player

Schöftland AG NWTTV 0  

Sisseln

AG, NWTTV, 9 players

Sisseln AG NWTTV 9  

Spreitenbach

AG, NWTTV, 0 Player

Spreitenbach AG NWTTV 0  

Victoria Bottmingen

BL, NWTTV, 0 Player

Victoria Bottmingen BL NWTTV 0  

Waldenburg

BL, NWTTV, 0 Player

Waldenburg BL NWTTV 0  

Wettingen

AG, NWTTV, 34 players

Wettingen AG NWTTV 34  

Wettstein Basel

BS, NWTTV, 4 players

Wettstein Basel BS NWTTV 4  

Winznau

SO, NWTTV, 0 Player

Winznau SO NWTTV 0  

Wohlen

AG, NWTTV, 0 Player

Wohlen AG NWTTV 0  

Zofingen

AG, NWTTV, 24 players

Zofingen AG NWTTV 24  

Players

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA

Abt Ronny

606067, —, 1'336, B 14, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Abt Ronny 606067 1'336 B 14   Basel BS NWTTV

Acton Markus

601382, O40, 998, C 6, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Acton Markus 601382 O40 998 C 6   Olten SO NWTTV

Alston Ben

620007, U15, 608, D 1, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Alston Ben 620007 U15 608 D 1   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Altherr Jean-Marc

617032, O50, 1'143, C 9, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Altherr Jean-Marc 617032 O50 1'143 C 9   Binningen BL NWTTV

Amsler Toni

600870, O50, 1'154, C 9, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Amsler Toni 600870 O50 1'154 C 9   Olten SO NWTTV

Andric Andrija

618087, U15, 889, D 4, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Andric Andrija 618087 U15 889 D 4   Basel BS NWTTV

Arockia Kenneth

621018, U18, 600, D 1, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Arockia Kenneth 621018 U18 600 D 1   Olten SO NWTTV

Asper Yves

620044, O50, 658, D 1, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Asper Yves 620044 O50 658 D 1   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Aston Tim

618050, —, 671, D 2, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Aston Tim 618050 671 D 2   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Auer Adrian

620001, —, 1'027, C 6, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Auer Adrian 620001 1'027 C 6   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Aumiller Markus

607116, O50, 1'090, C 8, BW Rupperswil, AG, NWTTV

Aumiller Markus 607116 O50 1'090 C 8   BW Rupperswil AG NWTTV

Ayadi Karim

606005, —, 1'467, A 16, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Ayadi Karim 606005 1'467 A 16   Basel BS NWTTV

Balbi Gianpiero

619009, O40, 863, D 4, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Balbi Gianpiero 619009 O40 863 D 4   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Baldinger Philipp

601435, O40, 1'029, C 6, BW Rupperswil, AG, NWTTV

Baldinger Philipp 601435 O40 1'029 C 6   BW Rupperswil AG NWTTV

Banditelli Daniele

615057, —, 852, D 3, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Banditelli Daniele 615057 852 D 3   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Banz Rolf

601915, O60, 898, D 4, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Banz Rolf 601915 O60 898 D 4   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Bara Sabin

620065, O40, 612, D 1, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Bara Sabin 620065 O40 612 D 1   Basel BS NWTTV

Bart Kurt

600232, O60, 600, D 1, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Bart Kurt 600232 O60 600 D 1   Binningen BL NWTTV

Barthlott Thomas

617050, O50, 833, D 3, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Barthlott Thomas 617050 O50 833 D 3   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Bärtschi Ruedi

600231, O60, 827, D 3, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Bärtschi Ruedi 600231 O60 827 D 3   Binningen BL NWTTV

Bassing Paul

608014, —, 1'182, C 10, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Bassing Paul 608014 1'182 C 10   Basel BS NWTTV

Bauer Fabrice Joel

610089, —, 1'064, C 7, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Bauer Fabrice Joel 610089 1'064 C 7   Basel BS NWTTV

Bauer Peter

621024, O50, 600, D 1, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Bauer Peter 621024 O50 600 D 1   Basel BS NWTTV

Baumann Nick Luca

617037, U18, 600, D 1, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Baumann Nick Luca 617037 U18 600 D 1   Binningen BL NWTTV

Baumann Ueli

601287, O70, 737, D 2, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Baumann Ueli 601287 O70 737 D 2   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Baumgartner Ivo

612011, O50, 953, D 5, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Baumgartner Ivo 612011 O50 953 D 5   Basel BS NWTTV

Bazzo Moreno

600899, O60, 1'033, C 6, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Bazzo Moreno 600899 O60 1'033 C 6   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Beck Heinz-Peter

601211, O70, 869, D 4, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Beck Heinz-Peter 601211 O70 869 D 4   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Beeler Matthias

702095, O40, 1'087, C 8, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Beeler Matthias 702095 O40 1'087 C 8   Aesch BL NWTTV

Bencze Zsolt

609080, O50, 1'318, B 13, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Bencze Zsolt 609080 O50 1'318 B 13   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Bensch Michael

621025, O40, 713, D 2, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Bensch Michael 621025 O40 713 D 2   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Blaser Simon

611054, —, 837, D 3, Sisseln, AG, NWTTV

Blaser Simon 611054 837 D 3   Sisseln AG NWTTV

Boder Peter

610016, —, 1'165, C 10, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Boder Peter 610016 1'165 C 10   Aesch BL NWTTV

Böhm Anke

615085, —, 675, D 2 | D 3, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Böhm Anke 615085 675 D 2 D 3 Zofingen AG NWTTV

Böller Bruno

600325, O50, 1'201, B 11, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Böller Bruno 600325 O50 1'201 B 11   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Borer Joshua

609024, —, 719, D 2, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Borer Joshua 609024 719 D 2   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Borer Valentin

620050, U15, 645, D 1, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Borer Valentin 620050 U15 645 D 1   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Borghesi Alfredo

600608, O70, 837, D 3, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Borghesi Alfredo 600608 O70 837 D 3   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Borghesi Sandro

600609, O50, 1'185, C 10, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Borghesi Sandro 600609 O50 1'185 C 10   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Börlin Thomas

600607, O60, 950, D 5, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Börlin Thomas 600607 O60 950 D 5   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Bosshardt Mathis

621032, U15, 681, D 2, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Bosshardt Mathis 621032 U15 681 D 2   Basel BS NWTTV

Brandao Nicolas

611039, —, 778, D 3, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Brandao Nicolas 611039 778 D 3   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Brandao Toni

611040, O50, 884, D 4, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Brandao Toni 611040 O50 884 D 4   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Brigger Bernhard

607042, O50, 1'116, C 8, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Brigger Bernhard 607042 O50 1'116 C 8   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Broj Sebastian

615029, O40, 642, D 1, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Broj Sebastian 615029 O40 642 D 1   Basel BS NWTTV

Brose Detlef

619069, O50, 823, D 3, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Brose Detlef 619069 O50 823 D 3   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Bruder Heinz

600872, O70, 847, D 3, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Bruder Heinz 600872 O70 847 D 3   Olten SO NWTTV

Bruggmann Yuma

615033, U18, 798, D 3, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Bruggmann Yuma 615033 U18 798 D 3   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Bühler Oliver

617003, —, 1'058, C 7, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Bühler Oliver 617003 1'058 C 7   Aesch BL NWTTV

Bürge Dieter

601036, O40, 832, D 3, Frenkendorf/Füllinsd., BL, NWTTV

Bürge Dieter 601036 O40 832 D 3   Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. BL NWTTV

Burki Reto

600861, O50, 1'035, C 6, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Burki Reto 600861 O50 1'035 C 6   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Carabantes José

614051, —, 1'175, C 10, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Carabantes José 614051 1'175 C 10   Olten SO NWTTV

Carcer Bruno

600002, O50, 1'101, C 8, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Carcer Bruno 600002 O50 1'101 C 8   Aarau AG NWTTV

Cathrein René

600931, O50, 788, D 3, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Cathrein René 600931 O50 788 D 3   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Chatelain Marc

612053, O40, 664, D 2, Sisseln, AG, NWTTV

Chatelain Marc 612053 O40 664 D 2   Sisseln AG NWTTV

Chen Daniel

618018, U18, 821, D 3, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Chen Daniel 618018 U18 821 D 3   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Chen Leon

619031, U13, 650, D 1, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Chen Leon 619031 U13 650 D 1   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Chen Mike

619030, U13, 802, D 3, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Chen Mike 619030 U13 802 D 3   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Chirico Angelo

619057, O40, 600, D 1, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Chirico Angelo 619057 O40 600 D 1   Binningen BL NWTTV

Christiansen Hans

601215, O70, 683, D 2, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Christiansen Hans 601215 O70 683 D 2   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Cifrek Mladen

601884, O40, 1'044, C 7, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Cifrek Mladen 601884 O40 1'044 C 7   Basel BS NWTTV

Clausen Christian

600222, O50, 921, D 4, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Clausen Christian 600222 O50 921 D 4   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Conrad Nils

621043, —, 675, D 2, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Conrad Nils 621043 675 D 2   Aarau AG NWTTV

Credaro Céline

910001, —, 1'126, C 9 | B 14, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Credaro Céline 910001 1'126 C 9 B 14 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

D'Aniello Alfonso

702009, O60, 1'026, C 6, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

D'Aniello Alfonso 702009 O60 1'026 C 6   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

D'Imperio Giuseppe

614058, O60, 620, D 1, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

D'Imperio Giuseppe 614058 O60 620 D 1   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Dahms René

604086, O50, 1'333, B 14, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Dahms René 604086 O50 1'333 B 14   Basel BS NWTTV

Di Bella Flavio

617035, U15, 754, D 2, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Di Bella Flavio 617035 U15 754 D 2   Binningen BL NWTTV

Di Ronza Davide

620045, O40, 713, D 2, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Di Ronza Davide 620045 O40 713 D 2   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Dietler Regula

601338, O50, 600, D 1 | D 1, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Dietler Regula 601338 O50 600 D 1 D 1 Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Dössegger Peter

600008, O60, 867, D 4, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Dössegger Peter 600008 O60 867 D 4   Aarau AG NWTTV

Dreier Nick

910042, —, 600, D 1, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Dreier Nick 910042 600 D 1   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Dreier Oliver

609023, —, 771, D 3, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Dreier Oliver 609023 771 D 3   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Dufner Gregor

600310, O50, 982, D 5, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Dufner Gregor 600310 O50 982 D 5   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Dufner Jeremias

619032, U13, 600, D 1, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Dufner Jeremias 619032 U13 600 D 1   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Dufner Thomas

600312, O60, 810, D 3, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Dufner Thomas 600312 O60 810 D 3   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Dümpelmann Ralf

600757, O60, 794, D 3, Sisseln, AG, NWTTV

Dümpelmann Ralf 600757 O60 794 D 3   Sisseln AG NWTTV

Dupre Flynn

621017, U15, 653, D 1, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Dupre Flynn 621017 U15 653 D 1   Olten SO NWTTV

Duricic Luka

618043, U15, 738, D 2, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Duricic Luka 618043 U15 738 D 2   Basel BS NWTTV

Durmic Berzad

600346, O50, 1'118, C 8, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Durmic Berzad 600346 O50 1'118 C 8   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Eberhart Jeffrey

618056, U18, 668, D 2, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Eberhart Jeffrey 618056 U18 668 D 2   Basel BS NWTTV

Ebinger Hans-Peter

622007, O60, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Ebinger Hans-Peter 622007 O60       KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Eggimann Daniel

620004, U13, 600, D 1, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Eggimann Daniel 620004 U13 600 D 1   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Eigenmann Christine

600113, O50, 778, D 3 | C 6, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Eigenmann Christine 600113 O50 778 D 3 C 6 Oberwil BL NWTTV

Eltelt Adam

621031, U15, 600, D 1, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Eltelt Adam 621031 U15 600 D 1   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Fairbrother Euan

615067, —, 825, D 3, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Fairbrother Euan 615067 825 D 3   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Fasolin René

600278, O50, 1'061, C 7, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Fasolin René 600278 O50 1'061 C 7   Aesch BL NWTTV

Fässler Karl Andreas

605100, O60, 790, D 3, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Fässler Karl Andreas 605100 O60 790 D 3   Aarau AG NWTTV

Fässler Michael

607056, —, 772, D 3, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Fässler Michael 607056 772 D 3   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Fawer Hans

601043, O70, 600, D 1, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Fawer Hans 601043 O70 600 D 1   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Feind Rafael

911087, —, 656, D 1, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Feind Rafael 911087 656 D 1   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Fidalgo Kevin

611010, —, 1'114, C 8, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Fidalgo Kevin 611010 1'114 C 8   Basel BS NWTTV

Fiechter Johannes

608017, —, 1'066, C 7, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Fiechter Johannes 608017 1'066 C 7   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Finke Marcel

608030, O40, 976, D 5, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Finke Marcel 608030 O40 976 D 5   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Fischer Reinhard

609001, O60, 600, D 1, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Fischer Reinhard 609001 O60 600 D 1   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Fischer Severina

606070, —, 783, D 3 | C 6, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Fischer Severina 606070 783 D 3 C 6 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Fleischhauer Christian

618025, —, 620, D 1, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Fleischhauer Christian 618025 620 D 1   Aarau AG NWTTV

Flury Serge

601002, O60, 756, D 2, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Flury Serge 601002 O60 756 D 2   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Fontana Franco

700178, O60, 1'131, C 9, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Fontana Franco 700178 O60 1'131 C 9   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Frech André

601466, O50, 961, D 5, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Frech André 601466 O50 961 D 5   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Frecker Mark

601100, O50, 789, D 3, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Frecker Mark 601100 O50 789 D 3   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Freiermuth Laurenz

620051, U15, 640, D 1, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Freiermuth Laurenz 620051 U15 640 D 1   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Frey Christian

607100, O60, 726, D 2, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Frey Christian 607100 O60 726 D 2   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Friedli Daniel

601077, O60, 857, D 3, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Friedli Daniel 601077 O60 857 D 3   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Fröhlich Jörg

609045, O40, 913, D 4, Sisseln, AG, NWTTV

Fröhlich Jörg 609045 O40 913 D 4   Sisseln AG NWTTV

Frühauf Karol

600185, O70, 779, D 3, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Frühauf Karol 600185 O70 779 D 3   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Furer Cedric

619076, U15, 600, D 1, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Furer Cedric 619076 U15 600 D 1   Aarau AG NWTTV

Furer René

500139, O50, 1'055, C 7, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Furer René 500139 O50 1'055 C 7   Aarau AG NWTTV

Fürling Toni

601426, O40, 1'016, C 6, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Fürling Toni 601426 O40 1'016 C 6   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Gabathuler Jan

620005, U13, 600, D 1, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Gabathuler Jan 620005 U13 600 D 1   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Gallianos Nicholas

621030, U13, 600, D 1, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Gallianos Nicholas 621030 U13 600 D 1   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Gallianos Theo

622017, U13, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Gallianos Theo 622017 U13       Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Geering Fabian

613053, —, 644, D 1, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Geering Fabian 613053 644 D 1   Olten SO NWTTV

Geisler Thorsten

601167, O50, 1'254, B 12, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Geisler Thorsten 601167 O50 1'254 B 12   Aesch BL NWTTV

Geissberger Corinne

600003, O50, 786, D 3 | C 6, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Geissberger Corinne 600003 O50 786 D 3 C 6 Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Gerber Michael

614044, —, 1'053, C 7, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Gerber Michael 614044 1'053 C 7   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Gerber Urs

600490, O60, 917, D 4, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Gerber Urs 600490 O60 917 D 4   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Gisler Yannis

616066, —, 1'430, A 16, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Gisler Yannis 616066 1'430 A 16   Basel BS NWTTV

Glaros Christos

605024, —, 1'058, C 7, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Glaros Christos 605024 1'058 C 7   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Gloor Nicolas

608004, —, 938, D 5, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Gloor Nicolas 608004 938 D 5   Aarau AG NWTTV

Glorius David

615169, O40, 945, D 5, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Glorius David 615169 O40 945 D 5   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Gnerre Damian

621014, U13, 619, D 1, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Gnerre Damian 621014 U13 619 D 1   Binningen BL NWTTV

Godel Sven

612070, —, 1'185, C 10, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Godel Sven 612070 1'185 C 10   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Gonzalez Javier

600176, O40, 1'024, C 6, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Gonzalez Javier 600176 O40 1'024 C 6   Binningen BL NWTTV

Graf Christian

601028, O50, 866, D 4, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Graf Christian 601028 O50 866 D 4   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Grass Rolf Jun.

601256, O60, 837, D 3, Wettstein Basel, BS, NWTTV

Grass Rolf Jun. 601256 O60 837 D 3   Wettstein Basel BS NWTTV

Grether Loris

606010, —, 1'205, B 11, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Grether Loris 606010 1'205 B 11   Basel BS NWTTV

Grieder Philippe

600005, O40, 836, D 3, Frenkendorf/Füllinsd., BL, NWTTV

Grieder Philippe 600005 O40 836 D 3   Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. BL NWTTV

Griffiths Rhys

615066, —, 667, D 2, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Griffiths Rhys 615066 667 D 2   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Grolimund Felix

620064, —, 669, D 2, Liebrüti, BL, NWTTV

Grolimund Felix 620064 669 D 2   Liebrüti BL NWTTV

Grüninger Andreas

606666, O60, 885, D 4, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Grüninger Andreas 606666 O60 885 D 4   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Güntert Peter

600761, O50, 938, D 5, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Güntert Peter 600761 O50 938 D 5   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Gurtner Silvio

615026, —, 1'137, C 9, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Gurtner Silvio 615026 1'137 C 9   Basel BS NWTTV

Güttler Peter

620003, O50, 665, D 2, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Güttler Peter 620003 O50 665 D 2   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Hafen Martin

904012, O60, 1'263, B 12, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Hafen Martin 904012 O60 1'263 B 12   Basel BS NWTTV

Hagmann Edgar

600120, O50, 1'317, B 13, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Hagmann Edgar 600120 O50 1'317 B 13   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Haller Thomas

600508, O60, 681, D 2, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Haller Thomas 600508 O60 681 D 2   Olten SO NWTTV

Hänggi Ueli

600200, O50, 771, D 3, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Hänggi Ueli 600200 O50 771 D 3   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Hartung Werner

614016, O60, 604, D 1, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Hartung Werner 614016 O60 604 D 1   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Hasse Julia

615032, U18, 640, D 1 | D 2, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Hasse Julia 615032 U18 640 D 1 D 2 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Heiniger Andreas

602175, O40, 1'250, B 12, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Heiniger Andreas 602175 O40 1'250 B 12   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Heiniger Peter

605040, O50, 827, D 3, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Heiniger Peter 605040 O50 827 D 3   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Helbling Guido

600186, O50, 1'066, C 7, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Helbling Guido 600186 O50 1'066 C 7   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Hep Jaroslav

602101, O70, 670, D 2, Frenkendorf/Füllinsd., BL, NWTTV

Hep Jaroslav 602101 O70 670 D 2   Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. BL NWTTV

Herren Daniel

617055, O50, 683, D 2, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Herren Daniel 617055 O50 683 D 2   Aarau AG NWTTV

Herrmann Markus

610052, —, 1'082, C 8, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Herrmann Markus 610052 1'082 C 8   Olten SO NWTTV

Herrsche Roland

616059, O60, 735, D 2, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Herrsche Roland 616059 O60 735 D 2   Olten SO NWTTV

Herz Thomas

618027, O60, 887, D 4, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Herz Thomas 618027 O60 887 D 4   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Herz Tim

617049, U18, 615, D 1, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Herz Tim 617049 U18 615 D 1   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Hess Janik

622013, U13, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Hess Janik 622013 U13       Zofingen AG NWTTV

Hess Marika

622014, U15, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Hess Marika 622014 U15       Zofingen AG NWTTV

Hilsenbeck Simon

620049, O40, 642, D 1, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Hilsenbeck Simon 620049 O40 642 D 1   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Hofer Beat

616003, O50, 731, D 2, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Hofer Beat 616003 O50 731 D 2   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Hofer Markus

611071, O40, 619, D 1, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Hofer Markus 611071 O40 619 D 1   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Hoidis Markus

619073, O50, 652, D 1, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Hoidis Markus 619073 O50 652 D 1   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Honegger Michael

621013, O40, 691, D 2, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Honegger Michael 621013 O40 691 D 2   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Huber Roman

601007, O40, 1'089, C 8, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Huber Roman 601007 O40 1'089 C 8   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Huggenberger Luis

620008, U18, 609, D 1, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Huggenberger Luis 620008 U18 609 D 1   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Hunziker Daniel

614037, —, 607, D 1, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Hunziker Daniel 614037 607 D 1   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Hunziker Martin

615084, O40, 816, D 3, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Hunziker Martin 615084 O40 816 D 3   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Hunziker Pascal

614012, —, 600, D 1, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Hunziker Pascal 614012 600 D 1   Binningen BL NWTTV

Hüttinger Jonathan

618028, U18, 650, D 1, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Hüttinger Jonathan 618028 U18 650 D 1   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Huynh Lysander

618048, —, 600, D 1, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Huynh Lysander 618048 600 D 1   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Iacob Stefan

620059, —, 1'043, C 7, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Iacob Stefan 620059 1'043 C 7   Basel BS NWTTV

Ilardo Tobias

620013, U15, 600, D 1, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Ilardo Tobias 620013 U15 600 D 1   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Imhof Roland

605043, —, 708, D 2, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Imhof Roland 605043 708 D 2   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Izzo Paul

617043, —, 716, D 2, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Izzo Paul 617043 716 D 2   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Jakupovic Saban

601480, —, 999, C 6, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Jakupovic Saban 601480 999 C 6   Olten SO NWTTV

Jeger Astrid

602307, O50, 612, D 1 | D 1, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Jeger Astrid 602307 O50 612 D 1 D 1 Möhlin AG NWTTV

Jeisy Aljoscha

620047, —, 767, D 2, Liebrüti, BL, NWTTV

Jeisy Aljoscha 620047 767 D 2   Liebrüti BL NWTTV

Juchli Patrick

621037, U15, 608, D 1, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Juchli Patrick 621037 U15 608 D 1   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Kaiser Patrik

600933, O50, 792, D 3, Wettstein Basel, BS, NWTTV

Kaiser Patrik 600933 O50 792 D 3   Wettstein Basel BS NWTTV

Kalicki Robert Bogdan

619010, O50, 947, D 5, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Kalicki Robert Bogdan 619010 O50 947 D 5   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Kaptan Saffet

611055, O40, 756, D 2, Sisseln, AG, NWTTV

Kaptan Saffet 611055 O40 756 D 2   Sisseln AG NWTTV

Karadeniz Serafettin

613047, O50, 649, D 1, Sisseln, AG, NWTTV

Karadeniz Serafettin 613047 O50 649 D 1   Sisseln AG NWTTV

Kauf Joshua

618082, —, 630, D 1, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Kauf Joshua 618082 630 D 1   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Kaufmann Christoph

613011, O50, 784, D 3, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Kaufmann Christoph 613011 O50 784 D 3   Basel BS NWTTV

Kaufmann Daniel

601228, O50, 1'047, C 7, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Kaufmann Daniel 601228 O50 1'047 C 7   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Kemmetmüller Stefan

618039, O60, 600, D 1, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Kemmetmüller Stefan 618039 O60 600 D 1   Basel BS NWTTV

Kerscher Thomas

607127, O50, 1'173, C 10, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Kerscher Thomas 607127 O50 1'173 C 10   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Kessler Martin

606019, O40, 676, D 2, Frenkendorf/Füllinsd., BL, NWTTV

Kessler Martin 606019 O40 676 D 2   Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. BL NWTTV

Khornian Niloofar

620057, —, 725, D 2 | D 4, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Khornian Niloofar 620057 725 D 2 D 4 Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Klaus Seraja

619008, U18, 600, D 1, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Klaus Seraja 619008 U18 600 D 1   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Klein Till

600670, —, 1'098, C 8, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Klein Till 600670 1'098 C 8   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Kleinferchner Isabelle

616064, U18, 600, D 1 | D 1, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Kleinferchner Isabelle 616064 U18 600 D 1 D 1 Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Knutti Lars

611042, —, 783, D 3, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Knutti Lars 611042 783 D 3   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Koch Martin

600620, O60, 709, D 2, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Koch Martin 600620 O60 709 D 2   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Kohler Alfred

621011, O60, 600, D 1, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Kohler Alfred 621011 O60 600 D 1   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Kohler Thierry

616018, U18, 751, D 2, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Kohler Thierry 616018 U18 751 D 2   Binningen BL NWTTV

Kohler Urban

611046, —, 1'233, B 11, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Kohler Urban 611046 1'233 B 11   Olten SO NWTTV

Kong William

601354, O40, 969, D 5, Wettstein Basel, BS, NWTTV

Kong William 601354 O40 969 D 5   Wettstein Basel BS NWTTV

König Andreas

604032, O50, 713, D 2, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

König Andreas 604032 O50 713 D 2   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Körber Torsten

700364, O50, 1'119, C 8, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Körber Torsten 700364 O50 1'119 C 8   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Kost Yann

621050, —, 615, D 1, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Kost Yann 621050 615 D 1   Binningen BL NWTTV

Krattiger Rolf

600098, O50, 1'242, B 12, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Krattiger Rolf 600098 O50 1'242 B 12   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Kreiner Bruno

716094, —, 1'135, C 9, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Kreiner Bruno 716094 1'135 C 9   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Krummen Astrid

617051, O50, 665, D 2 | D 3, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Krummen Astrid 617051 O50 665 D 2 D 3 Oberwil BL NWTTV

Kückens Marvin

618092, O40, 817, D 3, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Kückens Marvin 618092 O40 817 D 3   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Küng Rudolf

604020, O60, 1'132, C 9, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Küng Rudolf 604020 O60 1'132 C 9   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Kunz Markus

622006, O40, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Kunz Markus 622006 O40       KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Kurth Daniel

600762, O50, 1'303, B 13, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Kurth Daniel 600762 O50 1'303 B 13   Aesch BL NWTTV

Laaser Jörg

618072, O40, 902, D 4, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Laaser Jörg 618072 O40 902 D 4   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Lachmann Jens

610096, O50, 968, D 5, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Lachmann Jens 610096 O50 968 D 5   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Lantos André

601157, O60, 1'028, C 6, Liebrüti, BL, NWTTV

Lantos André 601157 O60 1'028 C 6   Liebrüti BL NWTTV

Lauper Mathis

617060, U18, 1'114, C 8, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Lauper Mathis 617060 U18 1'114 C 8   Olten SO NWTTV

Lauper Silvan

903020, —, 1'469, A 16, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Lauper Silvan 903020 1'469 A 16   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Ledermann Zaira

621036, U13, 600, D 1 | D 1, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Ledermann Zaira 621036 U13 600 D 1 D 1 Möhlin AG NWTTV

Lehmann Hanspeter

611023, O50, 716, D 2, Frenkendorf/Füllinsd., BL, NWTTV

Lehmann Hanspeter 611023 O50 716 D 2   Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. BL NWTTV

Lehner Thomas

600028, O60, 745, D 2, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Lehner Thomas 600028 O60 745 D 2   Aarau AG NWTTV

Leikauf Peter

600000, O60, 1'248, B 12, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Leikauf Peter 600000 O60 1'248 B 12   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Lenders Jean-Pierre

601063, O70, 801, D 3, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Lenders Jean-Pierre 601063 O70 801 D 3   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Lim Soung

603012, —, 989, D 5, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Lim Soung 603012 989 D 5   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Luginbühl Charles

600190, O60, 1'072, C 7, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Luginbühl Charles 600190 O60 1'072 C 7   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Lukatskyi Andrii

622010, O40, A 17, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Lukatskyi Andrii 622010 O40   A 17   Basel BS NWTTV

Luu Van Huy

600928, O40, 903, D 4, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Luu Van Huy 600928 O40 903 D 4   Aesch BL NWTTV

Madörin Albert

600031, O60, 1'015, C 6, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Madörin Albert 600031 O60 1'015 C 6   Aarau AG NWTTV

Magro Benito

601181, O70, 698, D 2, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Magro Benito 601181 O70 698 D 2   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Maradan Dario

504251, —, 953, D 5, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Maradan Dario 504251 953 D 5   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Marfurt Dominik

601328, —, 868, D 4, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Marfurt Dominik 601328 868 D 4   Basel BS NWTTV

Marti Robert

600769, O50, 925, D 4, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Marti Robert 600769 O50 925 D 4   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Mascha Bernhard

606071, O60, 847, D 3, Sisseln, AG, NWTTV

Mascha Bernhard 606071 O60 847 D 3   Sisseln AG NWTTV

Mattmüller Jon

611013, —, 1'284, B 13, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Mattmüller Jon 611013 1'284 B 13   Basel BS NWTTV

Meier Matthias

701813, —, 1'519, A 17, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Meier Matthias 701813 1'519 A 17   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Meier Graf Patrick

600254, O50, 1'066, C 7, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Meier Graf Patrick 600254 O50 1'066 C 7   Aesch BL NWTTV

Meili Florian

615030, O40, 691, D 2, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Meili Florian 615030 O40 691 D 2   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Mende Marco

621045, —, 1'056, C 7, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Mende Marco 621045 1'056 C 7   Basel BS NWTTV

Merz Florian

602103, O40, 1'080, C 8, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Merz Florian 602103 O40 1'080 C 8   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Meyer Charles

600441, O60, 809, D 3, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Meyer Charles 600441 O60 809 D 3   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Meyer Collin

621029, U18, 600, D 1, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Meyer Collin 621029 U18 600 D 1   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Minder Juerg

600192, O60, 901, D 4, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Minder Juerg 600192 O60 901 D 4   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Morello Salvatore

601231, O50, 832, D 3, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Morello Salvatore 601231 O50 832 D 3   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Morks Richard

600852, O50, 1'030, C 6, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Morks Richard 600852 O50 1'030 C 6   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Mosimann Michael

602312, O40, 982, D 5, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Mosimann Michael 602312 O40 982 D 5   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Muller Daniel

615068, O60, 785, D 3, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Muller Daniel 615068 O60 785 D 3   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Müller Jan

622011, U18, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Müller Jan 622011 U18       Zofingen AG NWTTV

Müller Jonas

604017, —, 1'305, B 13, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Müller Jonas 604017 1'305 B 13   Basel BS NWTTV

Müller Reto

904007, O40, 1'306, B 13, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Müller Reto 904007 O40 1'306 B 13   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Müller Wolfgang

601235, O50, 1'028, C 6, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Müller Wolfgang 601235 O50 1'028 C 6   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Muster Tseten

601873, O60, 1'070, C 7, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Muster Tseten 601873 O60 1'070 C 7   Binningen BL NWTTV

Nesterenko Yury

601388, O60, 785, D 3, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Nesterenko Yury 601388 O60 785 D 3   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Nicolini Rico

615168, —, 684, D 2, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Nicolini Rico 615168 684 D 2   Aarau AG NWTTV

Niederberger Noa

619080, U18, 701, D 2 | D 4, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Niederberger Noa 619080 U18 701 D 2 D 4 Aarau AG NWTTV

Nuss Alexander

607097, O40, 1'163, C 10, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Nuss Alexander 607097 O40 1'163 C 10   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Nützi Andreas

609052, O40, 911, D 4, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Nützi Andreas 609052 O40 911 D 4   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Önal Cagri

615083, —, 1'062, C 7, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Önal Cagri 615083 1'062 C 7   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Persy Gabriele

601701, O60, 705, D 2 | D 4, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Persy Gabriele 601701 O60 705 D 2 D 4 Aesch BL NWTTV

Peter Martin

611026, O60, 731, D 2, BW Rupperswil, AG, NWTTV

Peter Martin 611026 O60 731 D 2   BW Rupperswil AG NWTTV

Pfirter Roland

600977, O60, 1'135, C 9, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Pfirter Roland 600977 O60 1'135 C 9   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Pischtschan Martin

607098, —, 1'185, C 10, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Pischtschan Martin 607098 1'185 C 10   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Polcin Rastislav

619006, O40, 624, D 1, Liebrüti, BL, NWTTV

Polcin Rastislav 619006 O40 624 D 1   Liebrüti BL NWTTV

Pöpken Rainer

802219, O40, 990, C 6, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Pöpken Rainer 802219 O40 990 C 6   Aarau AG NWTTV

Preiss Jeremy

619051, U18, 687, D 2, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Preiss Jeremy 619051 U18 687 D 2   Basel BS NWTTV

Pries Robert

614001, —, 817, D 3, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Pries Robert 614001 817 D 3   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Prior Jacob

618060, U18, 600, D 1, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Prior Jacob 618060 U18 600 D 1   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Pulfer Jean-Pierre

600864, O60, 619, D 1, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Pulfer Jean-Pierre 600864 O60 619 D 1   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Ramisch Stefan

600858, O50, 782, D 3, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Ramisch Stefan 600858 O50 782 D 3   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Reber Thomas

600680, O60, 990, C 6, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Reber Thomas 600680 O60 990 C 6   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Reich Axel

600426, O50, 888, D 4, BW Rupperswil, AG, NWTTV

Reich Axel 600426 O50 888 D 4   BW Rupperswil AG NWTTV

Renold Ilona

601430, O40, 1'262, B 12 | A 17, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Renold Ilona 601430 O40 1'262 B 12 A 17 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Renold Robin

614017, U18, 1'486, A 17, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Renold Robin 614017 U18 1'486 A 17   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Renold Stefan

701308, O50, 1'563, A 18, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Renold Stefan 701308 O50 1'563 A 18   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Rettschlag Marc

619081, —, 673, D 2, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Rettschlag Marc 619081 673 D 2   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Richter Thorsten

616051, O40, 1'005, C 6, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Richter Thorsten 616051 O40 1'005 C 6   Aarau AG NWTTV

Rickenbacher Adrian

605059, —, 947, D 5, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Rickenbacher Adrian 605059 947 D 5   Olten SO NWTTV

Riffelmacher Philipp

611089, O40, 1'013, C 6, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Riffelmacher Philipp 611089 O40 1'013 C 6   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Roberts Benjamin

600794, O70, 869, D 4, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Roberts Benjamin 600794 O70 869 D 4   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Roccioletti Ottavio

601185, O70, 769, D 2, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Roccioletti Ottavio 601185 O70 769 D 2   Aarau AG NWTTV

Röder Nick

615037, —, 1'073, C 7, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Röder Nick 615037 1'073 C 7   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Rohner Hanspeter

600033, O60, 894, D 4, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Rohner Hanspeter 600033 O60 894 D 4   Aarau AG NWTTV

Rohner Jonas

613073, O40, 868, D 4, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Rohner Jonas 613073 O40 868 D 4   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Rölli Daniel

601361, O50, 868, D 4, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Rölli Daniel 601361 O50 868 D 4   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Rolli Marcel

600862, O50, 853, D 3, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Rolli Marcel 600862 O50 853 D 3   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Rölli Marco

909181, —, 743, D 2, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Rölli Marco 909181 743 D 2   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Rolli Roger

600485, O50, 776, D 3, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Rolli Roger 600485 O50 776 D 3   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Rosenthal Arkadi

621016, O60, Frenkendorf/Füllinsd., BL, NWTTV

Rosenthal Arkadi 621016 O60       Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. BL NWTTV

Roth Philipp

600203, O40, 837, D 3, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Roth Philipp 600203 O40 837 D 3   Binningen BL NWTTV

Rotzler Urs

600772, O50, 919, D 4, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Rotzler Urs 600772 O50 919 D 4   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Rouiller Martin

619004, O40, 640, D 1, Liebrüti, BL, NWTTV

Rouiller Martin 619004 O40 640 D 1   Liebrüti BL NWTTV

Ruckstuhl Fabian

621012, O40, 600, D 1, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Ruckstuhl Fabian 621012 O40 600 D 1   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Ruder Werner

600292, O60, 1'203, B 11, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Ruder Werner 600292 O60 1'203 B 11   Aesch BL NWTTV

Rüedin Daniel

622004, —, 630, D 1, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Rüedin Daniel 622004 630 D 1   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Rüegg Stefan

601558, O40, 1'253, B 12, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Rüegg Stefan 601558 O40 1'253 B 12   Olten SO NWTTV

Rüttimann Philip

618013, —, 684, D 2, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Rüttimann Philip 618013 684 D 2   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Salnicky Peter

622008, —, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Salnicky Peter 622008       Möhlin AG NWTTV

Sarica Baran

621010, —, 737, D 2, Liebrüti, BL, NWTTV

Sarica Baran 621010 737 D 2   Liebrüti BL NWTTV

Sayer Simon

615064, O40, 1'181, C 10, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Sayer Simon 615064 O40 1'181 C 10   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Schacher Claudio

601378, O60, 778, D 3, BW Rupperswil, AG, NWTTV

Schacher Claudio 601378 O60 778 D 3   BW Rupperswil AG NWTTV

Schafft Thomas

621047, O50, 600, D 1, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Schafft Thomas 621047 O50 600 D 1   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Schaffter Laurent

223045, O50, 1'239, B 11, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Schaffter Laurent 223045 O50 1'239 B 11   Aesch BL NWTTV

Schärer Marius

605101, —, 893, D 4, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Schärer Marius 605101 893 D 4   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Scheidegger Fredy

601862, O70, 652, D 1, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Scheidegger Fredy 601862 O70 652 D 1   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Schenk Thomas

619087, O50, 600, D 1, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Schenk Thomas 619087 O50 600 D 1   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Schmelzer Sabine

607081, O60, 609, D 1 | D 1, Sisseln, AG, NWTTV

Schmelzer Sabine 607081 O60 609 D 1 D 1 Sisseln AG NWTTV

Schmid Doris

600585, O60, 675, D 2 | D 3, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Schmid Doris 600585 O60 675 D 2 D 3 Möhlin AG NWTTV

Schmid Elisabeth

601709, O60, 690, D 2 | D 4, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Schmid Elisabeth 601709 O60 690 D 2 D 4 Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Schmid Richard

600055, O60, 648, D 1, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Schmid Richard 600055 O60 648 D 1   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Schmiedhofer Christian

618103, —, 926, D 4, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Schmiedhofer Christian 618103 926 D 4   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Schnell Christof

606999, O40, 903, D 4, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Schnell Christof 606999 O40 903 D 4   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Schüep Leon

618041, U18, 807, D 3, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Schüep Leon 618041 U18 807 D 3   Basel BS NWTTV

Schulze Hartmut

609058, O60, 1'355, B 14, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Schulze Hartmut 609058 O60 1'355 B 14   Olten SO NWTTV

Schulze Hendrik

619066, U18, 628, D 1, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Schulze Hendrik 619066 U18 628 D 1   Olten SO NWTTV

Schürch Harald

604104, O70, 705, D 2, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Schürch Harald 604104 O70 705 D 2   Olten SO NWTTV

Schürch Willi

603081, O70, 662, D 2, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Schürch Willi 603081 O70 662 D 2   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Schüürmann Raffael

606014, —, 1'248, B 12, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Schüürmann Raffael 606014 1'248 B 12   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Schwarz Jérôme

600651, O40, 1'121, C 9, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Schwarz Jérôme 600651 O40 1'121 C 9   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Schwarz Ruedi

601308, O60, 626, D 1, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Schwarz Ruedi 601308 O60 626 D 1   Olten SO NWTTV

Schweinberger Enno

604013, O50, 956, D 5, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Schweinberger Enno 604013 O50 956 D 5   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Secchi Sergio

621044, U18, 657, D 1, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Secchi Sergio 621044 U18 657 D 1   Aarau AG NWTTV

Seiler Dave

611063, —, 1'017, C 6, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Seiler Dave 611063 1'017 C 6   Olten SO NWTTV

Semeraro Vito

801342, O40, 1'425, A 16, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Semeraro Vito 801342 O40 1'425 A 16   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Sieber Lukas

607122, O40, 929, D 4, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Sieber Lukas 607122 O40 929 D 4   Olten SO NWTTV

Sieber Stefan

616071, O40, 1'113, C 8, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Sieber Stefan 616071 O40 1'113 C 8   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Siegler Michelle

913018, O50, 881, D 4 | C 8, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Siegler Michelle 913018 O50 881 D 4 C 8 Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Siegrist Michael

600790, O60, 742, D 2, Sisseln, AG, NWTTV

Siegrist Michael 600790 O60 742 D 2   Sisseln AG NWTTV

Silva Molina Ronald

621028, —, 1'117, C 8, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Silva Molina Ronald 621028 1'117 C 8   Basel BS NWTTV

Son Wimol

615038, U18, 632, D 1, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Son Wimol 615038 U18 632 D 1   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Son Wiwathana

614020, U18, 956, D 5, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Son Wiwathana 614020 U18 956 D 5   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Sorger Richard

619005, O40, 621, D 1, Liebrüti, BL, NWTTV

Sorger Richard 619005 O40 621 D 1   Liebrüti BL NWTTV

Spahiu Belul

701537, O40, 1'330, B 14, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Spahiu Belul 701537 O40 1'330 B 14   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Stalder Matthias

601991, O40, 993, C 6, BW Rupperswil, AG, NWTTV

Stalder Matthias 601991 O40 993 C 6   BW Rupperswil AG NWTTV

Stalder Thomas

600721, O50, 1'081, C 8, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Stalder Thomas 600721 O50 1'081 C 8   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Stäuble Simon

611017, —, 1'098, C 8, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Stäuble Simon 611017 1'098 C 8   Basel BS NWTTV

Stebler Guido

601815, O50, 696, D 2, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Stebler Guido 601815 O50 696 D 2   Olten SO NWTTV

Stebler Larissa

610068, —, 826, D 3 | C 7, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Stebler Larissa 610068 826 D 3 C 7 Olten SO NWTTV

Steimer Franziska

609059, O50, 1'005, C 6 | B 11, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Steimer Franziska 609059 O50 1'005 C 6 B 11 Pratteln BL NWTTV

Sterz Rainer

615022, O60, 656, D 1, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Sterz Rainer 615022 O60 656 D 1   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Stierli Pascal

600116, —, 950, D 5, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Stierli Pascal 600116 950 D 5   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Straub Jean-Claude

600247, O60, 600, D 1, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Straub Jean-Claude 600247 O60 600 D 1   Binningen BL NWTTV

Straumann Patrik

600212, O50, 965, D 5, Breitenbach, SO, NWTTV

Straumann Patrik 600212 O50 965 D 5   Breitenbach SO NWTTV

Stubner Daniel

914014, O50, 1'036, C 6, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Stubner Daniel 914014 O50 1'036 C 6   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Stutz Rainer

616067, O50, 963, D 5, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Stutz Rainer 616067 O50 963 D 5   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Styger Philipp

613003, O40, 1'018, C 6, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Styger Philipp 613003 O40 1'018 C 6   Aarau AG NWTTV

Suter Deborah

604101, —, 860, D 4 | C 8, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Suter Deborah 604101 860 D 4 C 8 Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Suter Marco

618049, —, 600, D 1, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Suter Marco 618049 600 D 1   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Sutter Thomas

617033, O50, 737, D 2, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Sutter Thomas 617033 O50 737 D 2   Binningen BL NWTTV

Tacke Lars

620062, O40, 974, D 5, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Tacke Lars 620062 O40 974 D 5   Binningen BL NWTTV

Tallner Christian

612019, O40, 1'362, B 15, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Tallner Christian 612019 O40 1'362 B 15   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Tang Hao

621051, —, 615, D 1, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Tang Hao 621051 615 D 1   Binningen BL NWTTV

Tay Wo Chong Hilares Luis Roberto

603118, O40, 1'056, C 7, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Tay Wo Chong Hilares Luis Roberto 603118 O40 1'056 C 7   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Teitge Ronny

618052, —, 736, D 2, Münchenstein-City, BL, NWTTV

Teitge Ronny 618052 736 D 2   Münchenstein-City BL NWTTV

Thach Ngoc Nam

617080, O40, 726, D 2, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Thach Ngoc Nam 617080 O40 726 D 2   Olten SO NWTTV

Theiss Edgard

615165, O40, 952, D 5, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Theiss Edgard 615165 O40 952 D 5   Binningen BL NWTTV

Theobald Peter

601289, O60, 838, D 3, Wettstein Basel, BS, NWTTV

Theobald Peter 601289 O60 838 D 3   Wettstein Basel BS NWTTV

Thoma Christian

617036, U18, 645, D 1, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Thoma Christian 617036 U18 645 D 1   Binningen BL NWTTV

Treier Patrick

600044, O50, 879, D 4, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Treier Patrick 600044 O50 879 D 4   Aarau AG NWTTV

Trieu Marcel

601564, —, 1'032, C 6, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Trieu Marcel 601564 1'032 C 6   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Tulej Marek

617027, O50, 739, D 2, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Tulej Marek 617027 O50 739 D 2   Basel BS NWTTV

Tüscher Roger

600103, —, 1'216, B 11, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Tüscher Roger 600103 1'216 B 11   Aesch BL NWTTV

Uhler Joseph

601025, O60, 796, D 3, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Uhler Joseph 601025 O60 796 D 3   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Uttinger Dieter

600162, O70, 805, D 3, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Uttinger Dieter 600162 O70 805 D 3   Aesch BL NWTTV

Vanzeir Jürgen

600193, O40, 1'350, B 14, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Vanzeir Jürgen 600193 O40 1'350 B 14   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Varga Ernö

601724, O40, 1'368, B 15, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Varga Ernö 601724 O40 1'368 B 15   Aesch BL NWTTV

Verebes Csaba

601600, O60, 936, D 5, Liebrüti, BL, NWTTV

Verebes Csaba 601600 O60 936 D 5   Liebrüti BL NWTTV

Veyre Philippe

600327, —, 714, D 2, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Veyre Philippe 600327 714 D 2   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Vogel Sébastien

617034, O40, 796, D 3, Binningen, BL, NWTTV

Vogel Sébastien 617034 O40 796 D 3   Binningen BL NWTTV

Von Bergen Thomas

503869, —, 1'130, C 9, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Von Bergen Thomas 503869 1'130 C 9   Aarau AG NWTTV

Von Büren Benjamin

622012, U18, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Von Büren Benjamin 622012 U18       Zofingen AG NWTTV

Von Büren Sämi

615086, —, 1'061, C 7, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Von Büren Sämi 615086 1'061 C 7   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Von Hirschheydt Hannes

600367, O60, 790, D 3, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Von Hirschheydt Hannes 600367 O60 790 D 3   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Vorherr Thomas

600998, O60, 1'571, A 18, Pratteln, BL, NWTTV

Vorherr Thomas 600998 O60 1'571 A 18   Pratteln BL NWTTV

Vrkljan Peter

801968, O50, 1'125, C 9, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Vrkljan Peter 801968 O50 1'125 C 9   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Wagner Patrick

601216, O50, 867, D 4, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Wagner Patrick 601216 O50 867 D 4   Olten SO NWTTV

Waldmeier Carl

600447, O60, 1'031, C 6, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Waldmeier Carl 600447 O60 1'031 C 6   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Walz Stephan

618094, O50, 826, D 3, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Walz Stephan 618094 O50 826 D 3   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Weber Markus

602334, —, 1'137, C 9, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Weber Markus 602334 1'137 C 9   Olten SO NWTTV

Wehrli Martin

600750, O60, 600, D 1, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Wehrli Martin 600750 O60 600 D 1   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Welte Beat

622016, O60, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Welte Beat 622016 O60       Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Wen Rihui

600070, O50, 1'299, B 13, KV Liestal, BL, NWTTV

Wen Rihui 600070 O50 1'299 B 13   KV Liestal BL NWTTV

Widor Dieter

601902, O70, 1'024, C 6, Liebrüti, BL, NWTTV

Widor Dieter 601902 O70 1'024 C 6   Liebrüti BL NWTTV

Wiegand Philipp

622005, O40, 630, D 1, Oberwil, BL, NWTTV

Wiegand Philipp 622005 O40 630 D 1   Oberwil BL NWTTV

Winiger Urs

600079, O50, 826, D 3, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Winiger Urs 600079 O50 826 D 3   Aesch BL NWTTV

Wirth Fabian

621022, U13, 612, D 1, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Wirth Fabian 621022 U13 612 D 1   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Wittmer Bruno

600512, O70, 691, D 2, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Wittmer Bruno 600512 O70 691 D 2   Olten SO NWTTV

Wüest Robin

621035, U15, 600, D 1, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Wüest Robin 621035 U15 600 D 1   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Wüest Stefan

600449, O50, 1'348, B 14, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Wüest Stefan 600449 O50 1'348 B 14   Aesch BL NWTTV

Wüthrich Martin

507037, —, 1'166, C 10, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Wüthrich Martin 507037 1'166 C 10   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Zamora Lopez Miguel Fernando

613004, O40, 845, D 3, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Zamora Lopez Miguel Fernando 613004 O40 845 D 3   Aesch BL NWTTV

Zeltner Dominik

604091, —, 1'228, B 11, Olten, SO, NWTTV

Zeltner Dominik 604091 1'228 B 11   Olten SO NWTTV

Zemp Florian

601238, —, 937, D 5, Basel, BS, NWTTV

Zemp Florian 601238 937 D 5   Basel BS NWTTV

Zeppenfeld Tobias

611088, O40, 838, D 3, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Zeppenfeld Tobias 611088 O40 838 D 3   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Zeugin Philipp

601385, O40, 1'348, B 14, Aesch, BL, NWTTV

Zeugin Philipp 601385 O40 1'348 B 14   Aesch BL NWTTV

Ziegler Kurt

600541, O70, 750, D 2, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Ziegler Kurt 600541 O70 750 D 2   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Zimmerli Rolf

603127, O50, 644, D 1, Zofingen, AG, NWTTV

Zimmerli Rolf 603127 O50 644 D 1   Zofingen AG NWTTV

Zimmermann Jörg

608055, O50, 926, D 4, Liebrüti, BL, NWTTV

Zimmermann Jörg 608055 O50 926 D 4   Liebrüti BL NWTTV

Zinniker Matthias

611001, —, 1'169, C 10, Aarau, AG, NWTTV

Zinniker Matthias 611001 1'169 C 10   Aarau AG NWTTV

Zoccoletti Lorenzo

600869, O50, 928, D 4, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Zoccoletti Lorenzo 600869 O50 928 D 4   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV

Zöllig Mirco

615055, —, 1'211, B 11, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Zöllig Mirco 615055 1'211 B 11   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Zumbach Michael

602428, O60, 765, D 2, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV

Zumbach Michael 602428 O60 765 D 2   Baden-Wettingen AG NWTTV

Zumbühl Samuel

700073, —, 901, D 4, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV

Zumbühl Samuel 700073 901 D 4   Lenzburg AG NWTTV

Zumsteg Christian

600779, O60, 991, C 6, Möhlin, AG, NWTTV

Zumsteg Christian 600779 O60 991 C 6   Möhlin AG NWTTV

Züst Patrick

605022, —, 1'329, B 14, Bremgarten, AG, NWTTV

Züst Patrick 605022 1'329 B 14   Bremgarten AG NWTTV

Zyka Markus

701940, O50, 876, D 4, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV

Zyka Markus 701940 O50 876 D 4   Oberrohrdorf AG NWTTV