PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Ostschweizer Tischtennisverband

Acronym OTTV
Website https://ottv.ch
Cantons AI
, AR
, FL
, GL
, GR
, SG
, SH
, SZ
, TG
, ZH
Clubs 67
Players 682

Clubs

Name Canton RA Players Website

Affoltern A/A

ZH, OTTV, 37 players

Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV 37  

Arbon

TG, OTTV, 6 players

Arbon TG OTTV 6  

Balzers

FL, OTTV, 0 Player

Balzers FL OTTV 0  

Bassersdorf

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

Bassersdorf ZH OTTV 0  

Bronschhofen

SG, OTTV, 0 Player

Bronschhofen SG OTTV 0  

Buchs St.Gallen

SG, OTTV, 8 players

Buchs St.Gallen SG OTTV 8  

Buchs Zürich

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

Buchs Zürich ZH OTTV 0  

Bülach

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

Bülach ZH OTTV 0  

BW-Wollishofen

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

BW-Wollishofen ZH OTTV 0  

Chur

GR, OTTV, 28 players

Chur GR OTTV 28  

Diessenhofen

TG, OTTV, 0 Player

Diessenhofen TG OTTV 0  

Dietikon-Weiningen

ZH, OTTV, 10 players

Dietikon-Weiningen ZH OTTV 10  

Dübendorf-Volketswil

ZH, OTTV, 32 players

Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV 32  

Embrach

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

Embrach ZH OTTV 0  

Ettenhausen

TG, OTTV, 0 Player

Ettenhausen TG OTTV 0  

Flums

SG, OTTV, 0 Player

Flums SG OTTV 0  

Frauenfeld

TG, OTTV, 9 players

Frauenfeld TG OTTV 9  

Gaiserwald

SG, OTTV, 13 players

Gaiserwald SG OTTV 13  

Glarus

GL, OTTV, 0 Player

Glarus GL OTTV 0  

Gossau St.Gallen

SG, OTTV, 13 players

Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV 13  

Gossau Zuerich

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

Gossau Zuerich ZH OTTV 0  

Greifensee

ZH, OTTV, 7 players

Greifensee ZH OTTV 7  

Herisau

AR, OTTV, 11 players

Herisau AR OTTV 11  

Höngg

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

Höngg ZH OTTV 0  

Horgen

ZH, OTTV, 26 players

Horgen ZH OTTV 26  

Horn

TG, OTTV, 0 Player

Horn TG OTTV 0  

Imperial Winterthur

ZH, OTTV, 16 players

Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV 16  

Kloten

ZH, OTTV, 18 players

Kloten ZH OTTV 18  

Kreuzlingen

TG, OTTV, 0 Player

Kreuzlingen TG OTTV 0  

Meilen-Männedorf

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

Meilen-Männedorf ZH OTTV 0  

Muolen

SG, OTTV, 0 Player

Muolen SG OTTV 0  

Neuhausen

SH, OTTV, 2 players

Neuhausen SH OTTV 2  

Niederhasli

ZH, OTTV, 30 players

Niederhasli ZH OTTV 30  

Oberrieden

ZH, OTTV, 8 players

Oberrieden ZH OTTV 8  

Oberriet

SG, OTTV, 17 players

Oberriet SG OTTV 17  

Pinguin Zürich

ZH, OTTV, 22 players, https://www.ttcpinguin.ch

Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV 22 https://www.ttcpinguin.ch

Rapperswil-Jona

SG, OTTV, 33 players

Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV 33  

Romanshorn

TG, OTTV, 0 Player

Romanshorn TG OTTV 0  

Rorschach

SG, OTTV, 13 players

Rorschach SG OTTV 13  

Ruggell

FL, OTTV, 7 players

Ruggell FL OTTV 7  

Rüschlikon

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

Rüschlikon ZH OTTV 0  

Rüti

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

Rüti ZH OTTV 0  

Schaan-Eschen/Mauren

FL, OTTV, 12 players

Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV 12  

Schaffhausen

SH, OTTV, 8 players

Schaffhausen SH OTTV 8  

Schlatt bei Winterthur

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

Schlatt bei Winterthur ZH OTTV 0  

Seebach-Kügeliloo

ZH, OTTV, 10 players

Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV 10  

Sihltal

ZH, OTTV, 8 players

Sihltal ZH OTTV 8  

St. Gallen

SG, OTTV, 36 players

St. Gallen SG OTTV 36  

Steckborn-Homburg

TG, OTTV, 22 players

Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV 22  

Thalwil

ZH, OTTV, 19 players

Thalwil ZH OTTV 19  

Toggenburg

SG, OTTV, 0 Player

Toggenburg SG OTTV 0  

Triesen

FL, OTTV, 0 Player

Triesen FL OTTV 0  

Urdorf

ZH, OTTV, 21 players

Urdorf ZH OTTV 21  

Uster

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

Uster ZH OTTV 0  

Wädenswil

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

Wädenswil ZH OTTV 0  

Wallenwil

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

Wallenwil ZH OTTV 0  

Weinfelden

TG, OTTV, 21 players

Weinfelden TG OTTV 21  

Wettswil

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

Wettswil ZH OTTV 0  

Wetzikon

ZH, OTTV, 0 Player

Wetzikon ZH OTTV 0  

Wil SG

SG, OTTV, 19 players

Wil SG SG OTTV 19  

Winterthur

ZH, OTTV, 2 players

Winterthur ZH OTTV 2  

Wolfhalden

AR, OTTV, 0 Player

Wolfhalden AR OTTV 0  

Wolfhausen

ZH, OTTV, 11 players

Wolfhausen ZH OTTV 11  

Wollerau

SZ, OTTV, 6 players

Wollerau SZ OTTV 6  

Wuppenau

TG, OTTV, 0 Player

Wuppenau TG OTTV 0  

Young Stars ZH

ZH, OTTV, 56 players

Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV 56  

Zürich-Affoltern

ZH, OTTV, 58 players

Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV 58  

Players

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA

À Porta Andri

718046, O50, 600, D 1, Sihltal, ZH, OTTV

À Porta Andri 718046 O50 600 D 1   Sihltal ZH OTTV

Abächerli Cédric

721110, U15, 600, D 1, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Abächerli Cédric 721110 U15 600 D 1   Wil SG SG OTTV

Acrostelli Teresa

714199, O40, 695, D 2 | D 4, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Acrostelli Teresa 714199 O40 695 D 2 D 4 St. Gallen SG OTTV

Addison Thomas

909034, —, 1'004, C 6, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Addison Thomas 909034 1'004 C 6   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Adler Robert

702675, O50, 732, D 2, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Adler Robert 702675 O50 732 D 2   Rorschach SG OTTV

Adotsang Karma

719070, O40, 735, D 2, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Adotsang Karma 719070 O40 735 D 2   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Adrigan Josef

700005, O60, 600, D 1, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Adrigan Josef 700005 O60 600 D 1   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Al Omari Odey

722050, —, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Al Omari Odey 722050       Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Albicker Daniel

703520, O40, 1'149, C 9, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Albicker Daniel 703520 O40 1'149 C 9   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Albicker Leo

700014, O70, 639, D 1, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Albicker Leo 700014 O70 639 D 1   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Alfieri Maximiliano

721077, U15, 600, D 1, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Alfieri Maximiliano 721077 U15 600 D 1   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Alleyrat Jean-Claude

716047, O40, 676, D 2, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Alleyrat Jean-Claude 716047 O40 676 D 2   Kloten ZH OTTV

Andermatt Lucas

713086, —, 874, D 4, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Andermatt Lucas 713086 874 D 4   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Angelini Giacomo

711039, O40, 729, D 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Angelini Giacomo 711039 O40 729 D 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Arnhold Kathrin

718077, O50, 868, D 4 | C 8, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Arnhold Kathrin 718077 O50 868 D 4 C 8 Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Aschwanden Jonas

702667, —, 1'116, C 8, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Aschwanden Jonas 702667 1'116 C 8   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Asper Daniel

702191, —, 768, D 2, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Asper Daniel 702191 768 D 2   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Augsburger Andreas

700046, O60, 897, D 4, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Augsburger Andreas 700046 O60 897 D 4   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Aydin Zafer

505076, —, 924, D 4, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Aydin Zafer 505076 924 D 4   Horgen ZH OTTV

Azapoglu Ates

720015, U15, 637, D 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Azapoglu Ates 720015 U15 637 D 1   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Azapoglu Liliana

722030, U11, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Azapoglu Liliana 722030 U11       St. Gallen SG OTTV

Azar Liam

722053, U13, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Azar Liam 722053 U13       Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Bächli Reto

709018, —, 1'057, C 7, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Bächli Reto 709018 1'057 C 7   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Bächtold Michael

703034, O40, 681, D 2, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Bächtold Michael 703034 O40 681 D 2   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Bächtold Thomas

704174, O40, 986, D 5, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Bächtold Thomas 704174 O40 986 D 5   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Badran Claire

721094, U13, 600, D 1 | D 1, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Badran Claire 721094 U13 600 D 1 D 1 Kloten ZH OTTV

Bandi André

702802, O40, 1'543, A 18, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Bandi André 702802 O40 1'543 A 18   Horgen ZH OTTV

Barrella Antonio

721052, O40, 647, D 1, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Barrella Antonio 721052 O40 647 D 1   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Barrio Maria

718097, U18, 772, D 3 | C 6, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Barrio Maria 718097 U18 772 D 3 C 6 Thalwil ZH OTTV

Bärtschi Benjamin

718121, U15, 950, D 5, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Bärtschi Benjamin 718121 U15 950 D 5   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Basu Soumya

414018, —, 1'474, A 17, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Basu Soumya 414018 1'474 A 17   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Batinic Danijel

715161, O40, 736, D 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Batinic Danijel 715161 O40 736 D 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Battaglia Beat

703392, O40, 1'375, B 15, Chur, GR, OTTV

Battaglia Beat 703392 O40 1'375 B 15   Chur GR OTTV

Battaglia Bruno

703393, O40, 1'083, C 8, Chur, GR, OTTV

Battaglia Bruno 703393 O40 1'083 C 8   Chur GR OTTV

Bauer Christian

722046, O40, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Bauer Christian 722046 O40       Kloten ZH OTTV

Baumann Werner

710103, O60, 798, D 3, Chur, GR, OTTV

Baumann Werner 710103 O60 798 D 3   Chur GR OTTV

Baumgartner Werner

700089, O70, 843, D 3, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Baumgartner Werner 700089 O70 843 D 3   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Baur Timo

722042, U11, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Baur Timo 722042 U11       Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Bautoru Catalin Iulian

719183, O40, 600, D 1, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Bautoru Catalin Iulian 719183 O40 600 D 1   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Bebie Roman

700091, O50, 931, D 5, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Bebie Roman 700091 O50 931 D 5   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Beck Martin

702147, O60, 720, D 2, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Beck Martin 702147 O60 720 D 2   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Becker Manuel

719063, —, 853, D 3, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Becker Manuel 719063 853 D 3   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Bedike Tibor

717027, O50, 1'172, C 10, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Bedike Tibor 717027 O50 1'172 C 10   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Behrendt Martin

700105, O50, 1'131, C 9, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Behrendt Martin 700105 O50 1'131 C 9   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Below Wladimir

721029, O50, 868, D 4, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Below Wladimir 721029 O50 868 D 4   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Benrali-Noth Kareem

720082, U15, 600, D 1, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Benrali-Noth Kareem 720082 U15 600 D 1   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Berdnik Dusan

718176, —, 721, D 2, Buchs St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Berdnik Dusan 718176 721 D 2   Buchs St.Gallen SG OTTV

Bernhard Denis

704199, —, 1'804, A 20, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Bernhard Denis 704199 1'804 A 20   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Bernold Raffael

707143, —, 600, D 1, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Bernold Raffael 707143 600 D 1   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Betti Fabio

300765, —, 1'500, A 17, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Betti Fabio 300765 1'500 A 17   Horgen ZH OTTV

Bhardwaj Akshat Kumar

718001, U18, 758, D 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Bhardwaj Akshat Kumar 718001 U18 758 D 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Bichsel Niklas

721142, U11, 600, D 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Bichsel Niklas 721142 U11 600 D 1   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Birchmeier Peter

700938, O40, 956, D 5, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Birchmeier Peter 700938 O40 956 D 5   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Bizard Oscar

719161, U18, 791, D 3, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Bizard Oscar 719161 U18 791 D 3   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Blaser Mathias

717079, —, 669, D 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Blaser Mathias 717079 669 D 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Blazek Petr

712049, —, 1'622, A 18, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Blazek Petr 712049 1'622 A 18   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Bleisch Stefan

720069, O50, 600, D 1, Sihltal, ZH, OTTV

Bleisch Stefan 720069 O50 600 D 1   Sihltal ZH OTTV

Blöchlinger Patrick

722061, —, Eschenbach, OTTV

Blöchlinger Patrick 722061       Eschenbach   OTTV

Blum Michael

717108, O40, 612, D 1, Chur, GR, OTTV

Blum Michael 717108 O40 612 D 1   Chur GR OTTV

Boda Martin

703459, O50, 825, D 3, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Boda Martin 703459 O50 825 D 3   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Bodik Michal

721014, —, 1'368, B 15, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Bodik Michal 721014 1'368 B 15   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Bodmer Nicolas

701274, —, 1'251, B 12, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Bodmer Nicolas 701274 1'251 B 12   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Boll Sophia

722021, —, 630, D 1 | D 1, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Boll Sophia 722021 630 D 1 D 1 Weinfelden TG OTTV

Bösch Klemens

722062, O50, Eschenbach, OTTV

Bösch Klemens 722062 O50       Eschenbach   OTTV

Bossi Andreas

700967, O50, 1'058, C 7, Chur, GR, OTTV

Bossi Andreas 700967 O50 1'058 C 7   Chur GR OTTV

Bossi Lars

716032, U18, 828, D 3, Chur, GR, OTTV

Bossi Lars 716032 U18 828 D 3   Chur GR OTTV

Bradac Domagoj

719187, —, 964, D 5, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Bradac Domagoj 719187 964 D 5   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Braun Jakob Martin

721150, —, 1'212, B 11, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Braun Jakob Martin 721150 1'212 B 11   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Bretz Matthias

720061, —, 1'124, C 9, Chur, GR, OTTV

Bretz Matthias 720061 1'124 C 9   Chur GR OTTV

Brigmann Oliver

702557, O40, 1'335, B 14, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Brigmann Oliver 702557 O40 1'335 B 14   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Brock Matthias

708077, —, 993, C 6, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Brock Matthias 708077 993 C 6   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Brunner Daniel

711179, O40, 956, D 5, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Brunner Daniel 711179 O40 956 D 5   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Brunner Marcel

703127, O70, 600, D 1, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Brunner Marcel 703127 O70 600 D 1   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Büchel Christian

700666, O50, 650, D 1, Ruggell, FL, OTTV

Büchel Christian 700666 O50 650 D 1   Ruggell FL OTTV

Buchmann Marcel

718167, O40, 815, D 3, Oberrieden, ZH, OTTV

Buchmann Marcel 718167 O40 815 D 3   Oberrieden ZH OTTV

Buchweitz Khean

722014, U11, 630, D 1, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Buchweitz Khean 722014 U11 630 D 1   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Bührer Daniel

701506, O50, 765, D 2, Schaffhausen, SH, OTTV

Bührer Daniel 701506 O50 765 D 2   Schaffhausen SH OTTV

Bührer Lyo

722037, U15, Schaffhausen, SH, OTTV

Bührer Lyo 722037 U15       Schaffhausen SH OTTV

Burch Hans

700259, O60, 623, D 1, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Burch Hans 700259 O60 623 D 1   Horgen ZH OTTV

Bürer Raphael

704208, —, 600, D 1, Greifensee, ZH, OTTV

Bürer Raphael 704208 600 D 1   Greifensee ZH OTTV

Burgat Adèle

718035, U15, 661, D 2 | D 3, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Burgat Adèle 718035 U15 661 D 2 D 3 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Burgat Alban

717002, U18, 1'290, B 13, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Burgat Alban 717002 U18 1'290 B 13   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Burgermeister Fabio

909028, —, 1'301, B 13, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Burgermeister Fabio 909028 1'301 B 13   Wil SG SG OTTV

Busin Arno

700271, O50, 1'317, B 13, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Busin Arno 700271 O50 1'317 B 13   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Busin Sandra

700273, O50, 1'333, B 14 | A 18, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Busin Sandra 700273 O50 1'333 B 14 A 18 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Busslinger Julian

705068, —, 1'599, A 18, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Busslinger Julian 705068 1'599 A 18   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Caneel Noah

717129, U18, 1'402, B 15, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Caneel Noah 717129 U18 1'402 B 15   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Cassanelli Carlo

720129, —, 1'206, B 11, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Cassanelli Carlo 720129 1'206 B 11   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Cattini Aline

722049, U11, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Cattini Aline 722049 U11       Horgen ZH OTTV

Cattini Rico

701959, O40, 1'145, C 9, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Cattini Rico 701959 O40 1'145 C 9   Horgen ZH OTTV

Chai David

705180, O50, 744, D 2, Greifensee, ZH, OTTV

Chai David 705180 O50 744 D 2   Greifensee ZH OTTV

Chelala Oliver

722012, U11, 630, D 1, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Chelala Oliver 722012 U11 630 D 1   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Chen Junren

721028, —, 1'085, C 8, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Chen Junren 721028 1'085 C 8   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Chishti Adnan

705211, O40, 1'126, C 9, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Chishti Adnan 705211 O40 1'126 C 9   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Chiu Zhi-Yang

702030, —, 814, D 3, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Chiu Zhi-Yang 702030 814 D 3   Kloten ZH OTTV

Christe Hans

703054, O60, 721, D 2, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Christe Hans 703054 O60 721 D 2   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Christen Daniel

700707, O40, 1'084, C 8, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Christen Daniel 700707 O40 1'084 C 8   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Christoffel Noah

722041, U15, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Christoffel Noah 722041 U15       Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Colak Marko

719031, —, 885, D 4, Frauenfeld, TG, OTTV

Colak Marko 719031 885 D 4   Frauenfeld TG OTTV

Comino Romeo

715143, O50, 866, D 4, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Comino Romeo 715143 O50 866 D 4   Horgen ZH OTTV

Curiger Philipp

722027, O50, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Curiger Philipp 722027 O50       Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Czech Burki

718005, O50, 600, D 1, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Czech Burki 718005 O50 600 D 1   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Dal Moro Eric

706044, O50, 773, D 3, Wollerau, SZ, OTTV

Dal Moro Eric 706044 O50 773 D 3   Wollerau SZ OTTV

Dambach Timo

720067, —, 625, D 1, Sihltal, ZH, OTTV

Dambach Timo 720067 625 D 1   Sihltal ZH OTTV

De Belder Audrey

715109, O40, 618, D 1, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

De Belder Audrey 715109 O40 618 D 1   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

De Bie Leo

720081, U18, 600, D 1, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

De Bie Leo 720081 U18 600 D 1   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

De Nardo Giuseppe

714051, O70, 705, D 2, Greifensee, ZH, OTTV

De Nardo Giuseppe 714051 O70 705 D 2   Greifensee ZH OTTV

De Stefani Peter

710160, O70, 619, D 1, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

De Stefani Peter 710160 O70 619 D 1   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Deelen Hans

711042, O50, 891, D 4, Chur, GR, OTTV

Deelen Hans 711042 O50 891 D 4   Chur GR OTTV

Deflorin Mirco

712154, O40, 689, D 2, Chur, GR, OTTV

Deflorin Mirco 712154 O40 689 D 2   Chur GR OTTV

Dekanov Paul

717022, O40, 901, D 4, Wollerau, SZ, OTTV

Dekanov Paul 717022 O40 901 D 4   Wollerau SZ OTTV

Della Lucia Noa

722020, U18, 630, D 1, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Della Lucia Noa 722020 U18 630 D 1   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Delpechitra Christopher

904024, —, 1'368, B 15, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Delpechitra Christopher 904024 1'368 B 15   Horgen ZH OTTV

Derber Sascha

719051, O40, 872, D 4, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Derber Sascha 719051 O40 872 D 4   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Dewald Moritz

716099, O40, 1'008, C 6, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Dewald Moritz 716099 O40 1'008 C 6   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Dillen Bettina

721126, U13, 600, D 1 | D 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Dillen Bettina 721126 U13 600 D 1 D 1 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Dimov Tamás

721067, U18, 654, D 1, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Dimov Tamás 721067 U18 654 D 1   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Dolder Markus

708063, O40, 886, D 4, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Dolder Markus 708063 O40 886 D 4   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Dostalkova Klara

712135, —, 600, D 1 | D 1, Greifensee, ZH, OTTV

Dostalkova Klara 712135 600 D 1 D 1 Greifensee ZH OTTV

Droudian Amir

720005, —, 630, D 1, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Droudian Amir 720005 630 D 1   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Duda Tomasz

721095, —, 762, D 2, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Duda Tomasz 721095 762 D 2   Oberriet SG OTTV

Dumit Badui

700417, O50, 946, D 5, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Dumit Badui 700417 O50 946 D 5   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Duong Phi Duong

722013, —, 630, D 1, Frauenfeld, TG, OTTV

Duong Phi Duong 722013 630 D 1   Frauenfeld TG OTTV

Dürmüller Alois

700360, O60, 876, D 4, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Dürmüller Alois 700360 O60 876 D 4   Wil SG SG OTTV

Durrer Peter

703348, O60, 762, D 2, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Durrer Peter 703348 O60 762 D 2   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Durrer Severin

702317, —, 1'122, C 9, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Durrer Severin 702317 1'122 C 9   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Duttweiler Peter

700366, O50, 883, D 4, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Duttweiler Peter 700366 O50 883 D 4   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Ehrbar Benno

701152, O70, 812, D 3, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Ehrbar Benno 701152 O70 812 D 3   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Eller David

718122, —, 783, D 3, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Eller David 718122 783 D 3   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Engels Volker

702111, O60, 687, D 2, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Engels Volker 702111 O60 687 D 2   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Eschbach Oliver

717061, —, 948, D 5, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Eschbach Oliver 717061 948 D 5   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Eschbach Patrick

717074, U18, 726, D 2, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Eschbach Patrick 717074 U18 726 D 2   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Eschenmoser Jerôme

710132, —, 635, D 1, Sihltal, ZH, OTTV

Eschenmoser Jerôme 710132 635 D 1   Sihltal ZH OTTV

Etkovitch Ben

722040, U15, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Etkovitch Ben 722040 U15       Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Farkas Andre

722031, U13, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Farkas Andre 722031 U13       Urdorf ZH OTTV

Fässler Mathias

700421, O60, 1'256, B 12, Chur, GR, OTTV

Fässler Mathias 700421 O60 1'256 B 12   Chur GR OTTV

Fecioru Morariu Andrei

718021, U18, 711, D 2, Buchs St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Fecioru Morariu Andrei 718021 U18 711 D 2   Buchs St.Gallen SG OTTV

Felix Daniel

701330, O40, 1'216, B 11, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Felix Daniel 701330 O40 1'216 B 11   Horgen ZH OTTV

Ferdinands Ossie

701631, O40, 1'169, C 10, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Ferdinands Ossie 701631 O40 1'169 C 10   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Feuz Robin

713036, —, 1'307, B 13, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Feuz Robin 713036 1'307 B 13   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Fieger Gaby

720022, O40, 615, D 1 | D 1, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Fieger Gaby 720022 O40 615 D 1 D 1 Weinfelden TG OTTV

Fieger Roman

720021, O50, 662, D 2, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Fieger Roman 720021 O50 662 D 2   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Fink Stefanie

721056, —, 616, D 1 | D 1, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Fink Stefanie 721056 616 D 1 D 1 Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Fiolia Lia

720074, O40, 600, D 1 | D 1, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Fiolia Lia 720074 O40 600 D 1 D 1 Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Fiorenza Salvatore

702047, O60, 1'106, C 8, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Fiorenza Salvatore 702047 O60 1'106 C 8   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Fischer Sander

715010, O40, 726, D 2, Arbon, TG, OTTV

Fischer Sander 715010 O40 726 D 2   Arbon TG OTTV

Fischlewitz David

719077, U15, 827, D 3, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Fischlewitz David 719077 U15 827 D 3   Kloten ZH OTTV

Flachsmann Reto

701255, O40, 627, D 1, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Flachsmann Reto 701255 O40 627 D 1   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Fleury André

700932, O60, 638, D 1, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Fleury André 700932 O60 638 D 1   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Flückiger John

700423, O40, 1'213, B 11, Chur, GR, OTTV

Flückiger John 700423 O40 1'213 B 11   Chur GR OTTV

Fontanive Sabrina

721146, O50, 854, D 3 | C 8, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Fontanive Sabrina 721146 O50 854 D 3 C 8 Rorschach SG OTTV

Forrer Patrick

700092, O40, 670, D 2, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Forrer Patrick 700092 O40 670 D 2   Herisau AR OTTV

Forster Markus

710027, O60, 695, D 2, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Forster Markus 710027 O60 695 D 2   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Forster René

720050, O60, 600, D 1, Arbon, TG, OTTV

Forster René 720050 O60 600 D 1   Arbon TG OTTV

Forster Sasha

715082, —, 600, D 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Forster Sasha 715082 600 D 1   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Fortunato Simeo

721085, U15, 605, D 1, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Fortunato Simeo 721085 U15 605 D 1   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Fossa Silvano

711086, —, 810, D 3, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Fossa Silvano 711086 810 D 3   Herisau AR OTTV

Frei Christoph

720089, O50, 686, D 2, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Frei Christoph 720089 O50 686 D 2   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Frei Luc

719054, U13, 1'088, C 8, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Frei Luc 719054 U13 1'088 C 8   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Frei Petra

720090, O40, 600, D 1 | D 1, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Frei Petra 720090 O40 600 D 1 D 1 Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Frei Ruedi

700477, O70, 642, D 1, Chur, GR, OTTV

Frei Ruedi 700477 O70 642 D 1   Chur GR OTTV

Frei Tim

719055, U15, 942, D 5, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Frei Tim 719055 U15 942 D 5   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Freudig Günter

700420, O60, 696, D 2, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Freudig Günter 700420 O60 696 D 2   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Frey Rolf

709043, O60, 705, D 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Frey Rolf 709043 O60 705 D 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Frick Oliver

717025, O40, 713, D 2, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Frick Oliver 717025 O40 713 D 2   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Frick Thomas

703537, O40, 1'006, C 6, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Frick Thomas 703537 O40 1'006 C 6   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Friedrich Rico

720064, O40, 884, D 4, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Friedrich Rico 720064 O40 884 D 4   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Frischknecht Bruno

703219, —, 996, C 6, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Frischknecht Bruno 703219 996 C 6   Herisau AR OTTV

Frischknecht Joel

707134, —, 877, D 4, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Frischknecht Joel 707134 877 D 4   Herisau AR OTTV

Fust Patrick

702320, O40, 1'360, B 15, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Fust Patrick 702320 O40 1'360 B 15   Wil SG SG OTTV

Gabriel Markus

703451, O60, 958, D 5, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Gabriel Markus 703451 O60 958 D 5   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Gahlinger Julian

719123, U13, 600, D 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Gahlinger Julian 719123 U13 600 D 1   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Gahlinger Laurin

721154, U11, 600, D 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Gahlinger Laurin 721154 U11 600 D 1   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Gähwiler Bruno

700515, O70, 605, D 1, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Gähwiler Bruno 700515 O70 605 D 1   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Gasche Joel

721076, U15, 604, D 1, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Gasche Joel 721076 U15 604 D 1   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Gassmann Erich

701048, O70, 600, D 1, Sihltal, ZH, OTTV

Gassmann Erich 701048 O70 600 D 1   Sihltal ZH OTTV

Gastl Marius

719145, U18, 600, D 1, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Gastl Marius 719145 U18 600 D 1   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Gebauer Immanuel

721084, O40, 712, D 2, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Gebauer Immanuel 721084 O40 712 D 2   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Geiger Margit

515221, O50, 1'142, C 9 | B 15, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Geiger Margit 515221 O50 1'142 C 9 B 15 Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Geldard Oliver

718036, U18, 706, D 2, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Geldard Oliver 718036 U18 706 D 2   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Gempeler Hans-Ulrich

700535, O60, 866, D 4, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Gempeler Hans-Ulrich 700535 O60 866 D 4   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Giger Adrian

712116, —, 600, D 1, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Giger Adrian 712116 600 D 1   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Gloor Markus

722036, O50, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Gloor Markus 722036 O50       Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Gmilkowsky Ralph

706039, O50, 967, D 5, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Gmilkowsky Ralph 706039 O50 967 D 5   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Gonzenbach Peter

702395, O40, 715, D 2, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Gonzenbach Peter 702395 O40 715 D 2   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Grädel Tamina

710028, —, 1'068, C 7 | B 13, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Grädel Tamina 710028 1'068 C 7 B 13 Kloten ZH OTTV

Graf Manuel

702055, —, 1'292, B 13, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Graf Manuel 702055 1'292 B 13   Wil SG SG OTTV

Grosche Steffen

709144, O50, 1'167, C 10, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Grosche Steffen 709144 O50 1'167 C 10   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Grunder Michael

707168, —, 894, C 6, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Grunder Michael 707168 894 C 6   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Grütter Roger

700589, O50, 813, D 3, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Grütter Roger 700589 O50 813 D 3   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Guerricabeitia Jon Ander

721047, —, 1'788, A 20, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Guerricabeitia Jon Ander 721047 1'788 A 20   Wil SG SG OTTV

Günnel Daniel

707130, O40, 712, D 2, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Günnel Daniel 707130 O40 712 D 2   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Gunzenhauser Marco

709016, O50, 992, C 6, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Gunzenhauser Marco 709016 O50 992 C 6   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Gut Cyril

718119, U15, 666, D 2, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Gut Cyril 718119 U15 666 D 2   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Gwerder Jonas

722052, U15, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Gwerder Jonas 722052 U15       Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Gyr Philippe

712082, —, 758, D 2, Dietikon-Weiningen, ZH, OTTV

Gyr Philippe 712082 758 D 2   Dietikon-Weiningen ZH OTTV

Hagel Mauro

719082, O50, 747, D 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Hagel Mauro 719082 O50 747 D 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Hajdari Ruhan

719147, O50, 708, D 2, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Hajdari Ruhan 719147 O50 708 D 2   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Hanak Thomas

711173, O40, 900, D 4, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Hanak Thomas 711173 O40 900 D 4   Rorschach SG OTTV

Hanselmann Jannis

714017, —, 600, D 1, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Hanselmann Jannis 714017 600 D 1   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Hanzawa Michiru

909029, O50, 873, D 4 | C 8, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Hanzawa Michiru 909029 O50 873 D 4 C 8 Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Hardmeier Pascal

707020, O40, 888, D 4, Arbon, TG, OTTV

Hardmeier Pascal 707020 O40 888 D 4   Arbon TG OTTV

Hartmann Marc

701062, O40, 905, D 4, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Hartmann Marc 701062 O40 905 D 4   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Hasenstab Gerhard

700643, O70, 608, D 1, Chur, GR, OTTV

Hasenstab Gerhard 700643 O70 608 D 1   Chur GR OTTV

Hasler Guenther

720118, O70, 804, D 3, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Hasler Guenther 720118 O70 804 D 3   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Hasler Joel

713103, —, 871, D 4, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Hasler Joel 713103 871 D 4   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Hassler Achim

717049, O40, 1'303, B 13, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Hassler Achim 717049 O40 1'303 B 13   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Häuselmann Rico

720029, —, 600, D 1, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Häuselmann Rico 720029 600 D 1   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Hautle Fabio

718055, U18, 619, D 1, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Hautle Fabio 718055 U18 619 D 1   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Hegemann Dirk

704044, O50, 960, D 5, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Hegemann Dirk 704044 O50 960 D 5   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Heierli Peter

702186, O60, 696, D 2, Greifensee, ZH, OTTV

Heierli Peter 702186 O60 696 D 2   Greifensee ZH OTTV

Heim Roger

703410, O40, 1'023, C 6, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Heim Roger 703410 O40 1'023 C 6   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Hess Claudia

702352, O40, 803, D 3 | C 6, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Hess Claudia 702352 O40 803 D 3 C 6 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Hess Cyril

722051, U11, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Hess Cyril 722051 U11       Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Hess Matthias

703538, O40, 1'236, B 11, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Hess Matthias 703538 O40 1'236 B 11   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Hillmann Matthias

701733, O60, 1'262, B 12, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Hillmann Matthias 701733 O60 1'262 B 12   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Hinterberger Anja

720030, O40, 605, D 1 | D 1, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Hinterberger Anja 720030 O40 605 D 1 D 1 Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Hintermann Daniel

703572, O40, 959, D 5, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Hintermann Daniel 703572 O40 959 D 5   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Hintz Rajan

502238, O40, 1'634, A 19, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Hintz Rajan 502238 O40 1'634 A 19   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Hobi Nico

700381, O40, 1'291, B 13, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Hobi Nico 700381 O40 1'291 B 13   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Höffgen Haris

722011, U13, 630, D 1, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Höffgen Haris 722011 U13 630 D 1   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Höffgen Peter

720113, O40, 1'081, C 8, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Höffgen Peter 720113 O40 1'081 C 8   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Hoffmann Felix

721147, —, 710, D 2, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Hoffmann Felix 721147 710 D 2   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Hofstätter Nelio

722045, U13, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Hofstätter Nelio 722045 U13       Kloten ZH OTTV

Hohl Laura

711096, —, 733, D 2 | D 5, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Hohl Laura 711096 733 D 2 D 5 Kloten ZH OTTV

Hohl Roswitha

709017, O50, 871, D 4 | C 8, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Hohl Roswitha 709017 O50 871 D 4 C 8 Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Holdener Andrin

721002, U13, 794, D 3, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Holdener Andrin 721002 U13 794 D 3   Horgen ZH OTTV

Holenstein Marta

700489, O70, 620, D 1 | D 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Holenstein Marta 700489 O70 620 D 1 D 1 St. Gallen SG OTTV

Hollo Zsolt

717016, O40, 1'626, A 18, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Hollo Zsolt 717016 O40 1'626 A 18   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Holzinger Silke

711017, O50, 722, D 2 | D 4, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Holzinger Silke 711017 O50 722 D 2 D 4 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Holzinger Svenja

711079, —, 1'138, C 9 | B 15, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Holzinger Svenja 711079 1'138 C 9 B 15 Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Homberger Roger

909087, —, 784, D 3, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Homberger Roger 909087 784 D 3   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Honauer Marc

721143, U18, 600, D 1, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Honauer Marc 721143 U18 600 D 1   Kloten ZH OTTV

Höner Ruth

722034, O60, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Höner Ruth 722034 O60       Neuhausen SH OTTV

Hoppe Sören

712150, —, 1'362, B 15, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Hoppe Sören 712150 1'362 B 15   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Horni Bruno

701958, O70, 600, D 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Horni Bruno 701958 O70 600 D 1   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Hosang Benjamin

700720, —, 1'226, B 11, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Hosang Benjamin 700720 1'226 B 11   Horgen ZH OTTV

Hostettler Beat

701541, O60, 954, D 5, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Hostettler Beat 701541 O60 954 D 5   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Hotz Christian

700683, —, 1'637, A 19, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Hotz Christian 700683 1'637 A 19   Wil SG SG OTTV

Huang Zi-Jian Timmy

712015, —, 742, D 2, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Huang Zi-Jian Timmy 712015 742 D 2   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Huber Markus

700762, —, 776, D 3, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Huber Markus 700762 776 D 3   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Huber Werner

700721, O60, 821, D 3, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Huber Werner 700721 O60 821 D 3   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Huser Marc

700321, —, 1'201, B 11, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Huser Marc 700321 1'201 B 11   Kloten ZH OTTV

Hutmacher Nils

722054, U15, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Hutmacher Nils 722054 U15       Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Hutter Yannis

720047, U18, 648, D 1, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Hutter Yannis 720047 U18 648 D 1   Herisau AR OTTV

Imamoglu Emre Deniz

712174, —, 885, D 4, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Imamoglu Emre Deniz 712174 885 D 4   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Imhof Daniel

721059, O40, 600, D 1, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Imhof Daniel 721059 O40 600 D 1   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Imseng Steven

709012, —, 600, D 1, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Imseng Steven 709012 600 D 1   Rorschach SG OTTV

Inauen Marcel

702027, O50, 869, D 4, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Inauen Marcel 702027 O50 869 D 4   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Infanger Valentin

701834, O40, 1'032, C 6, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Infanger Valentin 701834 O40 1'032 C 6   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Innocente Samira

719047, —, 600, D 1 | D 1, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Innocente Samira 719047 600 D 1 D 1 Urdorf ZH OTTV

Iselin Harry

722063, O50, Eschenbach, OTTV

Iselin Harry 722063 O50       Eschenbach   OTTV

Iselin Marc

722064, —, Eschenbach, OTTV

Iselin Marc 722064       Eschenbach   OTTV

Jäger Claudio

701921, O40, 1'032, C 6, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Jäger Claudio 701921 O40 1'032 C 6   Wil SG SG OTTV

Jäger Thomas

700972, O40, 831, D 3, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Jäger Thomas 700972 O40 831 D 3   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Jaisser Jan

712042, —, 784, D 3, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Jaisser Jan 712042 784 D 3   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Jakob Alfred

700333, O70, 729, D 2, Arbon, TG, OTTV

Jakob Alfred 700333 O70 729 D 2   Arbon TG OTTV

Jansen Christian

700558, —, 905, D 4, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Jansen Christian 700558 905 D 4   Wil SG SG OTTV

Jenic Ivica

700430, O40, 934, D 5, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Jenic Ivica 700430 O40 934 D 5   Herisau AR OTTV

Jiang Quirui

722044, U13, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Jiang Quirui 722044 U13       Kloten ZH OTTV

Jin Boming

703015, —, 833, D 3, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Jin Boming 703015 833 D 3   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Joshi Chinmay

414024, U18, 1'047, C 7, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Joshi Chinmay 414024 U18 1'047 C 7   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Juhasz Joschua

719146, —, 600, D 1, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Juhasz Joschua 719146 600 D 1   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Jund Patrick

715008, —, 1'506, A 17, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Jund Patrick 715008 1'506 A 17   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Junkers Bernd

722035, O60, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Junkers Bernd 722035 O60       Neuhausen SH OTTV

Just Holger

705005, O50, 1'148, C 9, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Just Holger 705005 O50 1'148 C 9   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Just Reto

702527, O50, 634, D 1, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Just Reto 702527 O50 634 D 1   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Jusufi Hajrulla

703177, O40, 931, D 5, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Jusufi Hajrulla 703177 O40 931 D 5   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Kabbaj-Leroux Zora

721124, U15, 600, D 1 | D 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Kabbaj-Leroux Zora 721124 U15 600 D 1 D 1 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Kade Jacques

700149, O60, 612, D 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Kade Jacques 700149 O60 612 D 1   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Kägi Christof

703580, O50, 802, D 3, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Kägi Christof 703580 O50 802 D 3   Rorschach SG OTTV

Kaholi Patrick

702078, O60, 703, D 2, Chur, GR, OTTV

Kaholi Patrick 702078 O60 703 D 2   Chur GR OTTV

Kälin Manuel

714025, U18, 986, D 5, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Kälin Manuel 714025 U18 986 D 5   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Kamber Jascha

718058, U15, 678, D 2, Chur, GR, OTTV

Kamber Jascha 718058 U15 678 D 2   Chur GR OTTV

Kammlander Michael

712141, —, 818, D 3, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Kammlander Michael 712141 818 D 3   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Kanev Ivo

719006, U15, 600, D 1, Buchs St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Kanev Ivo 719006 U15 600 D 1   Buchs St.Gallen SG OTTV

Karpisek Dan

722057, U11, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Karpisek Dan 722057 U11       Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Karpisek Josua

717138, U18, 943, D 5, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Karpisek Josua 717138 U18 943 D 5   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Kassubek Manuela

720119, O50, 642, D 1 | D 2, Chur, GR, OTTV

Kassubek Manuela 720119 O50 642 D 1 D 2 Chur GR OTTV

Kehl Arthur

710165, O50, 1'214, B 11, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Kehl Arthur 710165 O50 1'214 B 11   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Kehmann Birger

713139, O40, 806, D 3, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Kehmann Birger 713139 O40 806 D 3   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Kellenberger Walter

700787, O60, 1'084, C 8, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Kellenberger Walter 700787 O60 1'084 C 8   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Keller Philip

713053, —, 997, C 6, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Keller Philip 713053 997 C 6   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Keller Philipp

700797, O50, 1'025, C 6, Schaffhausen, SH, OTTV

Keller Philipp 700797 O50 1'025 C 6   Schaffhausen SH OTTV

Keller Sigrid

701434, O60, 600, D 1 | D 1, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Keller Sigrid 701434 O60 600 D 1 D 1 Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Kellermann Reto

701042, O40, 843, D 3, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Kellermann Reto 701042 O40 843 D 3   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Kerber Timo

721099, U15, 600, D 1, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Kerber Timo 721099 U15 600 D 1   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Kern Alex

700744, O50, 1'120, C 9, Buchs St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Kern Alex 700744 O50 1'120 C 9   Buchs St.Gallen SG OTTV

Keusch Lenni

718118, U15, 1'116, C 8, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Keusch Lenni 718118 U15 1'116 C 8   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Keusch Noe

716048, U15, 1'567, A 18, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Keusch Noe 716048 U15 1'567 A 18   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Khash-Erdene Bilguuntuguldur

717032, U18, 980, D 5, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Khash-Erdene Bilguuntuguldur 717032 U18 980 D 5   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Kienast Tobias

710007, —, 1'151, C 9, Dietikon-Weiningen, ZH, OTTV

Kienast Tobias 710007 1'151 C 9   Dietikon-Weiningen ZH OTTV

Kinz Helmut

700811, O70, 817, D 3, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Kinz Helmut 700811 O70 817 D 3   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Kiritharan Gishok

712081, —, 737, D 2, Dietikon-Weiningen, ZH, OTTV

Kiritharan Gishok 712081 737 D 2   Dietikon-Weiningen ZH OTTV

Klauser Hanspeter

707035, —, 713, D 2, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Klauser Hanspeter 707035 713 D 2   Rorschach SG OTTV

Klee Tobias

704093, —, 1'531, A 17, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Klee Tobias 704093 1'531 A 17   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Klemm Uwe

712164, O50, 820, D 3, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Klemm Uwe 712164 O50 820 D 3   Rorschach SG OTTV

Kohlbacher Peter

702211, O50, 1'063, C 7, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Kohlbacher Peter 702211 O50 1'063 C 7   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Köhler Daniel

716096, —, 1'025, C 6, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Köhler Daniel 716096 1'025 C 6   Oberriet SG OTTV

Köhler Heiko

715047, O50, 884, D 4, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Köhler Heiko 715047 O50 884 D 4   Oberriet SG OTTV

Köhler Markus

719021, —, 778, D 3, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Köhler Markus 719021 778 D 3   Oberriet SG OTTV

Kolb Mattia

722029, U15, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Kolb Mattia 722029 U15       St. Gallen SG OTTV

Kollaart Tamatoa

713156, O40, 868, D 4, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Kollaart Tamatoa 713156 O40 868 D 4   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Koller Crispin

720033, U15, 638, D 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Koller Crispin 720033 U15 638 D 1   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Koller Yann

716022, U18, 656, D 1, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Koller Yann 716022 U18 656 D 1   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Koltermann Niklas

718101, U18, 677, D 2, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Koltermann Niklas 718101 U18 677 D 2   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Kömle Phillip

719165, —, 927, D 4, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Kömle Phillip 719165 927 D 4   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

König Markus

613066, O40, 762, D 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

König Markus 613066 O40 762 D 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

König Ramon

721083, —, 600, D 1, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

König Ramon 721083 600 D 1   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Koop Olga

717040, O40, 1'305, B 13 | A 18, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Koop Olga 717040 O40 1'305 B 13 A 18 Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Kora Karl

704235, O40, 797, D 3, Wollerau, SZ, OTTV

Kora Karl 704235 O40 797 D 3   Wollerau SZ OTTV

Koster Casper

720018, O50, 608, D 1, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Koster Casper 720018 O50 608 D 1   Oberriet SG OTTV

Kramer Sascha

601012, —, 729, D 2, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Kramer Sascha 601012 729 D 2   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Krause Moritz

719186, U15, 928, D 4, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Krause Moritz 719186 U15 928 D 4   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Kreis Mike

721044, O40, 625, D 1, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Kreis Mike 721044 O40 625 D 1   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Kubat Michal

714100, —, 1'574, A 18, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Kubat Michal 714100 1'574 A 18   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Kümin Reto

711107, O40, 899, D 4, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Kümin Reto 711107 O40 899 D 4   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Kunz Ursula

700915, O60, 643, D 1 | D 2, Oberrieden, ZH, OTTV

Kunz Ursula 700915 O60 643 D 1 D 2 Oberrieden ZH OTTV

Kuster Silas

722022, U13, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Kuster Silas 722022 U13       Weinfelden TG OTTV

Küttel Stefan

702582, O50, 958, D 5, Wollerau, SZ, OTTV

Küttel Stefan 702582 O50 958 D 5   Wollerau SZ OTTV

La Marr Mike

710159, O50, 1'154, C 9, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

La Marr Mike 710159 O50 1'154 C 9   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Lakkakula Siddhartha

715033, —, 600, D 1, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Lakkakula Siddhartha 715033 600 D 1   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Lalkaka Leo

719114, O40, 600, D 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Lalkaka Leo 719114 O40 600 D 1   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Landolt Leo

713160, —, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Landolt Leo 713160       Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Lang Niklas

702673, —, 1'007, C 6, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Lang Niklas 702673 1'007 C 6   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Lanter Bruno

703051, O70, 611, D 1, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Lanter Bruno 703051 O70 611 D 1   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Lanzinger Robert

718108, O50, 623, D 1, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Lanzinger Robert 718108 O50 623 D 1   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Laubi Giuseppe

714047, O70, 600, D 1, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Laubi Giuseppe 714047 O70 600 D 1   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Lauer Thomas

716125, —, 875, D 4, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Lauer Thomas 716125 875 D 4   Herisau AR OTTV

Lauterburg Martin

708083, O60, 884, D 4, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Lauterburg Martin 708083 O60 884 D 4   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Ledergerber Dominik

713034, —, 947, D 5, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Ledergerber Dominik 713034 947 D 5   Oberriet SG OTTV

Lee Jin-Han

719164, —, 764, D 2, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Lee Jin-Han 719164 764 D 2   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Lehmann Dominic

722033, —, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Lehmann Dominic 722033       Rorschach SG OTTV

Lehmann Thomas

712007, O40, 763, D 2, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Lehmann Thomas 712007 O40 763 D 2   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Lekkas Georgios

703337, O70, 674, D 2, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Lekkas Georgios 703337 O70 674 D 2   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Lemmermann Dirk

707009, O50, 1'062, C 7, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Lemmermann Dirk 707009 O50 1'062 C 7   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Lendl Thomas

721010, O40, 832, D 3, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Lendl Thomas 721010 O40 832 D 3   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Leu Remo

719052, U18, 691, D 2, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Leu Remo 719052 U18 691 D 2   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Leuppi Christian

703110, O40, 911, D 4, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Leuppi Christian 703110 O40 911 D 4   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Leyendecker Dietger

709080, O60, 927, D 4, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Leyendecker Dietger 709080 O60 927 D 4   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Lichtleitner Maximilian

719095, U15, 611, D 1, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Lichtleitner Maximilian 719095 U15 611 D 1   Wil SG SG OTTV

Linke Sebastian

712102, —, 954, D 5, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Linke Sebastian 712102 954 D 5   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Lionello Marin

722043, U13, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Lionello Marin 722043 U13       Kloten ZH OTTV

Listik Vit

721141, —, 800, D 3, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Listik Vit 721141 800 D 3   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Loo Christopher T

721163, —, 1'039, C 6, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Loo Christopher T 721163 1'039 C 6   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Loo Natascha

721165, —, 1'299, B 13 | A 18, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Loo Natascha 721165 1'299 B 13 A 18 Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Loosli Dominik

601409, O50, 776, D 3, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Loosli Dominik 601409 O50 776 D 3   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Lor Chunghang

706016, —, 944, D 5, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Lor Chunghang 706016 944 D 5   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Lor Lac

704030, O50, 934, D 5, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Lor Lac 704030 O50 934 D 5   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Lorch Jonas

701539, O40, 1'005, C 6, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Lorch Jonas 701539 O40 1'005 C 6   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Luc Andy

722060, U13, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Luc Andy 722060 U13       Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Luder Yves

718133, U18, 666, D 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Luder Yves 718133 U18 666 D 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Lüthard Reto

713063, O50, 608, D 1, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Lüthard Reto 713063 O50 608 D 1   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Lüthi Daniel

709056, —, 725, D 2, Sihltal, ZH, OTTV

Lüthi Daniel 709056 725 D 2   Sihltal ZH OTTV

Lüthi Marcel

701960, O60, 700, D 2, Arbon, TG, OTTV

Lüthi Marcel 701960 O60 700 D 2   Arbon TG OTTV

Lutz Peter

701686, O60, 664, D 2, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Lutz Peter 701686 O60 664 D 2   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Mäder Shania

721057, U15, 625, D 1 | D 1, Chur, GR, OTTV

Mäder Shania 721057 U15 625 D 1 D 1 Chur GR OTTV

Mader Willi

722047, —, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Mader Willi 722047       Kloten ZH OTTV

Maino Jennifer

706030, —, 726, D 2 | D 4, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Maino Jennifer 706030 726 D 2 D 4 St. Gallen SG OTTV

Maleczky Akos

718073, —, 680, D 2, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Maleczky Akos 718073 680 D 2   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Manias Nico

712101, —, 947, D 5, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Manias Nico 712101 947 D 5   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Marcionetti Renato

703173, O60, 600, D 1, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Marcionetti Renato 703173 O60 600 D 1   Rorschach SG OTTV

Maripally Rithvik

717095, U18, 600, D 1, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Maripally Rithvik 717095 U18 600 D 1   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Martin Luca

722055, U11, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Martin Luca 722055 U11       Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Marxer Horst

701032, O60, 723, D 2, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Marxer Horst 701032 O60 723 D 2   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Marxer Jan

718063, U15, 732, D 2, Ruggell, FL, OTTV

Marxer Jan 718063 U15 732 D 2   Ruggell FL OTTV

Marxer Marco

718062, U18, 911, D 4, Ruggell, FL, OTTV

Marxer Marco 718062 U18 911 D 4   Ruggell FL OTTV

Matha Joachim

702408, O40, 731, D 2, Dietikon-Weiningen, ZH, OTTV

Matha Joachim 702408 O40 731 D 2   Dietikon-Weiningen ZH OTTV

Mathieu Alex

722056, U15, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Mathieu Alex 722056 U15       Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Matt Peter

701038, O50, 990, C 6, Dietikon-Weiningen, ZH, OTTV

Matt Peter 701038 O50 990 C 6   Dietikon-Weiningen ZH OTTV

Matuschek Nicolai

702825, O50, 1'486, A 17, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Matuschek Nicolai 702825 O50 1'486 A 17   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Mätzener Dominik

713159, —, 988, D 5, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Mätzener Dominik 713159 988 D 5   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Mayer Christoph

705214, —, 781, D 3, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Mayer Christoph 705214 781 D 3   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Meienberger Noél

709083, —, 1'348, B 14, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Meienberger Noél 709083 1'348 B 14   Wil SG SG OTTV

Meier Amira

718148, U15, 733, D 2 | D 5, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Meier Amira 718148 U15 733 D 2 D 5 Kloten ZH OTTV

Meier Christian

700566, —, 962, D 5, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Meier Christian 700566 962 D 5   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Meier Christoph

702115, O50, 788, D 3, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Meier Christoph 702115 O50 788 D 3   Oberriet SG OTTV

Meier Daniel

702004, O60, 897, D 4, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Meier Daniel 702004 O60 897 D 4   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Meier Fabio

720127, U18, 600, D 1, Buchs St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Meier Fabio 720127 U18 600 D 1   Buchs St.Gallen SG OTTV

Meier Gerold

717107, O40, 866, D 4, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Meier Gerold 717107 O40 866 D 4   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Meier Leo

717081, —, 645, D 1, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Meier Leo 717081 645 D 1   Wil SG SG OTTV

Meier Philipp

600828, O50, 984, D 5, Chur, GR, OTTV

Meier Philipp 600828 O50 984 D 5   Chur GR OTTV

Meili Christian

703350, O40, 893, D 4, Greifensee, ZH, OTTV

Meili Christian 703350 O40 893 D 4   Greifensee ZH OTTV

Meili Marc

701943, O50, 1'141, C 9, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Meili Marc 701943 O50 1'141 C 9   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Meister Anton

705087, O70, 602, D 1, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Meister Anton 705087 O70 602 D 1   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Meloni Aldo

701068, O70, 756, D 2, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Meloni Aldo 701068 O70 756 D 2   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Meng Julia

721160, —, 1'206, B 11 | A 16, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Meng Julia 721160 1'206 B 11 A 16 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Meschenmoser Marc

700253, O40, 820, D 3, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Meschenmoser Marc 700253 O40 820 D 3   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Messmer Lukas

716131, —, 626, D 1, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Messmer Lukas 716131 626 D 1   Herisau AR OTTV

Mettler Jakob

700591, O60, 735, D 2, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Mettler Jakob 700591 O60 735 D 2   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Metzger Cédric

706099, —, 800, D 3, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Metzger Cédric 706099 800 D 3   Wil SG SG OTTV

Meyer Andreas

701920, O40, 737, D 2, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Meyer Andreas 701920 O40 737 D 2   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Meyer Bernhard

701080, O70, 764, D 2, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Meyer Bernhard 701080 O70 764 D 2   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Meyer Gregor

701082, O50, 1'292, B 13, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Meyer Gregor 701082 O50 1'292 B 13   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Meyer Nicolas

711094, O40, 836, D 3, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Meyer Nicolas 711094 O40 836 D 3   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Meyhack Oliver

601879, O40, 1'140, C 9, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Meyhack Oliver 601879 O40 1'140 C 9   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Meythaler Aurel

717117, U15, 912, D 4, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Meythaler Aurel 717117 U15 912 D 4   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Milos Nemo

713144, —, 1'360, B 15, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Milos Nemo 713144 1'360 B 15   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Minar Marcel

713162, O40, 797, D 3, Buchs St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Minar Marcel 713162 O40 797 D 3   Buchs St.Gallen SG OTTV

Minder Lionel

719134, U13, 662, D 2, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Minder Lionel 719134 U13 662 D 2   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Mistica Michael

614054, —, 704, D 2, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Mistica Michael 614054 704 D 2   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Molodtsov Yury

721096, —, 767, D 2, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Molodtsov Yury 721096 767 D 2   Oberriet SG OTTV

Monn Marcel

701105, O60, 1'032, D 5, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Monn Marcel 701105 O60 1'032 D 5   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Moro Nils

722026, U18, Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Moro Nils 722026 U18       Winterthur ZH OTTV

Mörtel Walter

709148, O60, 792, D 3, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Mörtel Walter 709148 O60 792 D 3   Rorschach SG OTTV

Mosberger Jannis

719053, U18, 600, D 1, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Mosberger Jannis 719053 U18 600 D 1   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Moser Alexander

721041, —, 799, D 3, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Moser Alexander 721041 799 D 3   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Moser Dominik

711162, —, 1'637, A 19, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Moser Dominik 711162 1'637 A 19   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Moser Herbert

701116, O60, 1'131, C 9, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Moser Herbert 701116 O60 1'131 C 9   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Moser Timon

721097, —, 607, D 1, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Moser Timon 721097 607 D 1   Oberriet SG OTTV

Mosimann Claudia

721051, O50, 600, D 1 | D 1, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Mosimann Claudia 721051 O50 600 D 1 D 1 Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Mrnak Jan

712145, O40, 780, D 3, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Mrnak Jan 712145 O40 780 D 3   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Müller Aijan

722019, U15, 630, D 1, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Müller Aijan 722019 U15 630 D 1   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Müller Beatrice

700983, O50, 780, D 3 | C 6, Oberrieden, ZH, OTTV

Müller Beatrice 700983 O50 780 D 3 C 6 Oberrieden ZH OTTV

Müller Ciaran

719084, —, 600, D 1, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Müller Ciaran 719084 600 D 1   Wil SG SG OTTV

Müller Mauro

718115, U18, 667, D 2, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Müller Mauro 718115 U18 667 D 2   Horgen ZH OTTV

Müller Roman

717147, O40, 600, D 1, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Müller Roman 717147 O40 600 D 1   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Müller Simon

715120, —, 956, D 5, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Müller Simon 715120 956 D 5   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Muncan Dorian

701887, —, 1'412, A 16, Chur, GR, OTTV

Muncan Dorian 701887 1'412 A 16   Chur GR OTTV

Murati Mehmed

701389, O40, 1'114, C 8, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Murati Mehmed 701389 O40 1'114 C 8   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Naef Marius

721122, U11, 600, D 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Naef Marius 721122 U11 600 D 1   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Naef Nicolas

719122, U13, 809, D 3, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Naef Nicolas 719122 U13 809 D 3   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Näf Matthias

701148, O50, 1'091, C 8, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Näf Matthias 701148 O50 1'091 C 8   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Nakano Michel

701157, O50, 731, D 2, Greifensee, ZH, OTTV

Nakano Michel 701157 O50 731 D 2   Greifensee ZH OTTV

Negro Joachim

720076, O50, 728, D 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Negro Joachim 720076 O50 728 D 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Neubauer Franz

701168, O70, 810, D 3, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Neubauer Franz 701168 O70 810 D 3   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Neuber Oliver

716046, O50, 1'409, B 15, Chur, GR, OTTV

Neuber Oliver 716046 O50 1'409 B 15   Chur GR OTTV

Nevrkla Vladimir

718113, —, 1'270, B 12, Chur, GR, OTTV

Nevrkla Vladimir 718113 1'270 B 12   Chur GR OTTV

Niebergall Carsten

722004, O60, 600, D 1, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Niebergall Carsten 722004 O60 600 D 1   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Niedzwiedz Patrick

719004, U18, 676, D 2, Buchs St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Niedzwiedz Patrick 719004 U18 676 D 2   Buchs St.Gallen SG OTTV

Nitschka Thomas

907001, O40, 1'165, C 10, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Nitschka Thomas 907001 O40 1'165 C 10   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Nogaredes Tony

722003, —, 615, D 1, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Nogaredes Tony 722003 615 D 1   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Norden Jens

909018, O50, 1'413, A 16, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Norden Jens 909018 O50 1'413 A 16   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Normentsang Gyamtso Dhudup

718153, —, 831, D 3, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Normentsang Gyamtso Dhudup 718153 831 D 3   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Oberholzer Joris

722065, U18, Eschenbach, OTTV

Oberholzer Joris 722065 U18       Eschenbach   OTTV

Odermatt Gotthard

702393, O40, 779, D 3, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Odermatt Gotthard 702393 O40 779 D 3   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Öhri Hans

700664, O40, 607, D 1, Ruggell, FL, OTTV

Öhri Hans 700664 O40 607 D 1   Ruggell FL OTTV

Öhri Jürg

703474, O60, 684, D 2, Ruggell, FL, OTTV

Öhri Jürg 703474 O60 684 D 2   Ruggell FL OTTV

Öhri Simon

909031, —, 880, D 4, Ruggell, FL, OTTV

Öhri Simon 909031 880 D 4   Ruggell FL OTTV

Ondis Jozef

708013, O50, 1'553, A 18, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Ondis Jozef 708013 O50 1'553 A 18   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Ondis Jozef Jun

710044, —, 1'411, A 16, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Ondis Jozef Jun 710044 1'411 A 16   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Otto Daniel

721139, O40, 708, D 2, Ruggell, FL, OTTV

Otto Daniel 721139 O40 708 D 2   Ruggell FL OTTV

Pacozzi Romeo

701213, O60, 763, D 2, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Pacozzi Romeo 701213 O60 763 D 2   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Padegimaite Migle

721027, —, 809, D 3 | C 6, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Padegimaite Migle 721027 809 D 3 C 6 Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Paschen Sophie

721125, U18, 600, D 1 | D 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Paschen Sophie 721125 U18 600 D 1 D 1 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Paszehr Raimar

700037, O60, 1'138, C 9, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Paszehr Raimar 700037 O60 1'138 C 9   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Pauli Thomas

708105, —, 813, D 3, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Pauli Thomas 708105 813 D 3   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Pavlovic Zivorad

701221, O70, 600, D 1, Chur, GR, OTTV

Pavlovic Zivorad 701221 O70 600 D 1   Chur GR OTTV

Payer Benjamin

721058, U15, 638, D 1, Chur, GR, OTTV

Payer Benjamin 721058 U15 638 D 1   Chur GR OTTV

Pentarakis Kyriakos

718066, —, 1'409, B 15, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Pentarakis Kyriakos 718066 1'409 B 15   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Peter Fritz

706085, O60, 906, D 4, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Peter Fritz 706085 O60 906 D 4   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Peter Simon

700016, —, 891, D 4, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Peter Simon 700016 891 D 4   Horgen ZH OTTV

Pfammatter Nestor

712022, O60, 656, D 1, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Pfammatter Nestor 712022 O60 656 D 1   Horgen ZH OTTV

Pfammatter Sasha

714059, —, 648, D 1, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Pfammatter Sasha 714059 648 D 1   Horgen ZH OTTV

Pfiffner Tim

716061, U18, 889, D 4, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Pfiffner Tim 716061 U18 889 D 4   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Pfister Kevin

713051, —, 960, D 5, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Pfister Kevin 713051 960 D 5   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Pigrum Daniel Derek

722058, U11, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Pigrum Daniel Derek 722058 U11       Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Pilz Lukas

721048, —, 1'267, B 12, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Pilz Lukas 721048 1'267 B 12   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Pizzini Ivano

701020, O60, 982, D 5, Frauenfeld, TG, OTTV

Pizzini Ivano 701020 O60 982 D 5   Frauenfeld TG OTTV

Plain Nathalie

720068, —, 611, D 1 | D 1, Sihltal, ZH, OTTV

Plain Nathalie 720068 611 D 1 D 1 Sihltal ZH OTTV

Plain Nicolas

718045, —, 878, D 4, Sihltal, ZH, OTTV

Plain Nicolas 718045 878 D 4   Sihltal ZH OTTV

Possamai Giacomo

703279, O50, 952, D 5, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Possamai Giacomo 703279 O50 952 D 5   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Pottgiesser Peer

721065, U18, 634, D 1, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Pottgiesser Peer 721065 U18 634 D 1   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Praudisch Markus

701276, O50, 1'092, C 8, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Praudisch Markus 701276 O50 1'092 C 8   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Praudisch Walter

701277, O70, 901, D 4, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Praudisch Walter 701277 O70 901 D 4   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Provenzano David

719089, U15, 667, D 2, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Provenzano David 719089 U15 667 D 2   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Provenzano Joshua

719088, U11, 658, D 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Provenzano Joshua 719088 U11 658 D 1   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Prskalo Zdenko

601042, O50, 1'483, A 17, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Prskalo Zdenko 601042 O50 1'483 A 17   Wil SG SG OTTV

Rajesh Raj Aryan

721066, U18, 646, D 1, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Rajesh Raj Aryan 721066 U18 646 D 1   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Ramseier Daniel

712117, O40, 600, D 1, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Ramseier Daniel 712117 O40 600 D 1   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Ramseyer Stephanie

718116, —, 600, D 1 | D 1, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Ramseyer Stephanie 718116 600 D 1 D 1 Horgen ZH OTTV

Rapold Franz

701295, O50, 1'150, C 9, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Rapold Franz 701295 O50 1'150 C 9   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Rapold Yanick

908028, —, 694, D 2, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Rapold Yanick 908028 694 D 2   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Raschle Adrian

716011, U18, 1'209, B 11, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Raschle Adrian 716011 U18 1'209 B 11   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Raschle Daniel

701094, O50, 970, D 5, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Raschle Daniel 701094 O50 970 D 5   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Rashiti Aziz

720052, O40, 753, D 2, Dietikon-Weiningen, ZH, OTTV

Rashiti Aziz 720052 O40 753 D 2   Dietikon-Weiningen ZH OTTV

Reichmuth Peter

703614, O40, 886, D 4, Eschenbach, OTTV

Reichmuth Peter 703614 O40 886 D 4   Eschenbach   OTTV

Renzo Clemente

722009, O50, 630, D 1, Oberrieden, ZH, OTTV

Renzo Clemente 722009 O50 630 D 1   Oberrieden ZH OTTV

Reutimann René

710020, O60, 600, D 1, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Reutimann René 710020 O60 600 D 1   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Reutlinger Chantal

703111, O50, 600, D 1 | D 1, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Reutlinger Chantal 703111 O50 600 D 1 D 1 Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Ribi Alois

705196, O50, 726, D 2, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Ribi Alois 705196 O50 726 D 2   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Ricchello Massimo

702688, O50, 908, D 4, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Ricchello Massimo 702688 O50 908 D 4   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Richstein Claude

907003, O60, 752, D 2, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Richstein Claude 907003 O60 752 D 2   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Riha Manfred

715045, O50, 699, D 2, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Riha Manfred 715045 O50 699 D 2   Oberriet SG OTTV

Ritschard Urs

701322, O60, 884, D 4, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Ritschard Urs 701322 O60 884 D 4   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Ritter Marcel

708002, O40, 1'033, C 6, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Ritter Marcel 708002 O40 1'033 C 6   Oberriet SG OTTV

Römmeler Arno

708023, —, 1'264, B 12, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Römmeler Arno 708023 1'264 B 12   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Rosenast Thomas

700102, O40, 1'276, B 12, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Rosenast Thomas 700102 O40 1'276 B 12   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Rosenberger Andrin

722016, —, 630, D 1, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Rosenberger Andrin 722016 630 D 1   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Rossi Paolo

702260, O60, 732, D 2, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Rossi Paolo 702260 O60 732 D 2   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Roth Dieter

702796, O70, 1'027, C 6, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Roth Dieter 702796 O70 1'027 C 6   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Roth Jonas

701664, —, 745, D 2, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Roth Jonas 701664 745 D 2   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Roth Laurence

721082, U15, 605, D 1 | D 1, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Roth Laurence 721082 U15 605 D 1 D 1 Weinfelden TG OTTV

Roth Patrick

701662, O40, 907, D 4, Frauenfeld, TG, OTTV

Roth Patrick 701662 O40 907 D 4   Frauenfeld TG OTTV

Röthlisberger Giorgio

719127, U15, 648, D 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Röthlisberger Giorgio 719127 U15 648 D 1   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Roubert Mesmain David

721079, U13, 600, D 1, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Roubert Mesmain David 721079 U13 600 D 1   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Ruckstuhl Alex

701007, O40, 897, D 4, Frauenfeld, TG, OTTV

Ruckstuhl Alex 701007 O40 897 D 4   Frauenfeld TG OTTV

Rüegg Olivia

701810, O40, 875, D 4 | C 8, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Rüegg Olivia 701810 O40 875 D 4 C 8 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Rüetschi Urs

707008, O60, 713, D 2, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Rüetschi Urs 707008 O60 713 D 2   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Ruisinger Robert

716006, O40, 679, D 2, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Ruisinger Robert 716006 O40 679 D 2   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Runge Manuela

722015, —, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Runge Manuela 722015       Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Rupp Roland

700624, O40, 1'174, C 10, Frauenfeld, TG, OTTV

Rupp Roland 700624 O40 1'174 C 10   Frauenfeld TG OTTV

Rutishauser Michael

718037, U18, 714, D 2, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Rutishauser Michael 718037 U18 714 D 2   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Rütter Nick

719061, —, 1'677, A 19, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Rütter Nick 719061 1'677 A 19   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Sahin Selami

704106, O50, 762, D 2, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Sahin Selami 704106 O50 762 D 2   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Sako Karin Roberta

719100, —, 1'405, B 15 | A 20, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Sako Karin Roberta 719100 1'405 B 15 A 20 Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Salihu Blerim

720054, —, 600, D 1, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Salihu Blerim 720054 600 D 1   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Salis Luca

717110, U18, 730, D 2, Chur, GR, OTTV

Salis Luca 717110 U18 730 D 2   Chur GR OTTV

Salleras Hanzawa Kei

722039, U11, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Salleras Hanzawa Kei 722039 U11       Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Santos Da Silva Miguel

717111, —, 786, D 3, Chur, GR, OTTV

Santos Da Silva Miguel 717111 786 D 3   Chur GR OTTV

Saravana Sujan

718078, U18, 677, D 2, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Saravana Sujan 718078 U18 677 D 2   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Schaffner Daniel

718047, O40, 755, D 2, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Schaffner Daniel 718047 O40 755 D 2   Oberriet SG OTTV

Schär Rainer

716049, O40, 1'157, C 9, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Schär Rainer 716049 O40 1'157 C 9   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Schärer Mia

722048, U13, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Schärer Mia 722048 U13       Horgen ZH OTTV

Schatzmann Gabi

701975, O50, 733, D 2 | D 5, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Schatzmann Gabi 701975 O50 733 D 2 D 5 Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Schäublin Pascal

712028, —, 985, D 5, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Schäublin Pascal 712028 985 D 5   Kloten ZH OTTV

Schaufelberger Dominic

704122, —, 1'555, A 18, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Schaufelberger Dominic 704122 1'555 A 18   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Schelling Manuel

703314, O50, 773, D 3, Schaffhausen, SH, OTTV

Schelling Manuel 703314 O50 773 D 3   Schaffhausen SH OTTV

Scherer Severin

615058, U15, 1'268, B 12, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Scherer Severin 615058 U15 1'268 B 12   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Scherrer Cédric

704198, —, 1'062, C 7, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Scherrer Cédric 704198 1'062 C 7   Kloten ZH OTTV

Scherrer Hansjürg

701428, O60, 783, D 3, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Scherrer Hansjürg 701428 O60 783 D 3   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Schiaffini Edoardo

718149, —, 861, D 4, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Schiaffini Edoardo 718149 861 D 4   Kloten ZH OTTV

Schilling Andrea

702052, O40, 937, D 5 | C 10, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Schilling Andrea 702052 O40 937 D 5 C 10 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Schinz Hanspeter

701440, O60, 668, D 2, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Schinz Hanspeter 701440 O60 668 D 2   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Schläpfer Roger

701190, O40, 722, D 2, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Schläpfer Roger 701190 O40 722 D 2   Herisau AR OTTV

Schläpfer Yannick

713104, —, 831, D 3, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Schläpfer Yannick 713104 831 D 3   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Schlumpf Denise

702856, O50, 600, D 1 | D 1, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Schlumpf Denise 702856 O50 600 D 1 D 1 Urdorf ZH OTTV

Schmid Adrian

701447, O50, 902, D 4, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Schmid Adrian 701447 O50 902 D 4   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Schmid Christian

701980, O40, 868, D 4, Dietikon-Weiningen, ZH, OTTV

Schmid Christian 701980 O40 868 D 4   Dietikon-Weiningen ZH OTTV

Schmid Elia

505016, —, 1'920, A 20, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Schmid Elia 505016 1'920 A 20   Wil SG SG OTTV

Schmid Martin

700241, —, 961, D 5, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Schmid Martin 700241 961 D 5   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Schmid Martin

703424, O40, 1'163, C 10, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Schmid Martin 703424 O40 1'163 C 10   Rorschach SG OTTV

Schmid Patrik

700512, —, 983, D 5, Chur, GR, OTTV

Schmid Patrik 700512 983 D 5   Chur GR OTTV

Schmid Rafael

708008, —, 896, D 4, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Schmid Rafael 708008 896 D 4   Oberriet SG OTTV

Schmid Roberto

701869, O70, 957, D 5, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Schmid Roberto 701869 O70 957 D 5   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Schmid Roland

702051, O40, 1'514, A 17, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Schmid Roland 702051 O40 1'514 A 17   Horgen ZH OTTV

Schmid Susanne

700826, O50, 800, D 3 | C 6, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Schmid Susanne 700826 O50 800 D 3 C 6 Urdorf ZH OTTV

Schmid Tim

721025, U18, 614, D 1, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Schmid Tim 721025 U18 614 D 1   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Schmidt Axel

719011, O50, 763, D 2, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Schmidt Axel 719011 O50 763 D 2   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Schmidt Loris

722032, U18, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Schmidt Loris 722032 U18       Urdorf ZH OTTV

Schmitt Matteo

721008, U18, 600, D 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Schmitt Matteo 721008 U18 600 D 1   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Schneider Peter

701475, O50, 790, D 3, Oberrieden, ZH, OTTV

Schneider Peter 701475 O50 790 D 3   Oberrieden ZH OTTV

Schneider Thomas

722018, O50, 815, D 3, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Schneider Thomas 722018 O50 815 D 3   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Schoch Marc

721148, —, 600, D 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Schoch Marc 721148 600 D 1   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Schochet Guy

717054, O40, 1'102, C 8, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Schochet Guy 717054 O40 1'102 C 8   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Schochet Noam

721153, U11, 600, D 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Schochet Noam 721153 U11 600 D 1   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Schochet Shaili

718146, U18, 730, D 2 | D 5, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Schochet Shaili 718146 U18 730 D 2 D 5 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Schudel Cyrill

716100, U18, 1'203, B 11, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Schudel Cyrill 716100 U18 1'203 B 11   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Schümatschek Franz

701504, O70, 771, D 3, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Schümatschek Franz 701504 O70 771 D 3   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Schwartz Alexander

908223, O40, 1'188, C 10, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Schwartz Alexander 908223 O40 1'188 C 10   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Schwarz Finnien

720034, U11, 600, D 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Schwarz Finnien 720034 U11 600 D 1   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Schwarz Peter

702389, O70, 600, D 1, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Schwarz Peter 702389 O70 600 D 1   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Schwendener Andreas

712092, O60, 600, D 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Schwendener Andreas 712092 O60 600 D 1   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Schwendener Reto

701523, O50, 1'091, C 8, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Schwendener Reto 701523 O50 1'091 C 8   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Schwitter Marc

714459, O40, 917, D 4, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Schwitter Marc 714459 O40 917 D 4   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Seehofer Fabio

907029, —, 1'067, C 7, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Seehofer Fabio 907029 1'067 C 7   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Selva Martin

700999, O40, 1'309, B 13, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Selva Martin 700999 O40 1'309 B 13   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Senn Valentin

715084, U18, 1'271, B 12, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Senn Valentin 715084 U18 1'271 B 12   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Senser Philipp

719172, U15, 609, D 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Senser Philipp 719172 U15 609 D 1   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Sergueev Pjotr

722024, U11, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Sergueev Pjotr 722024 U11       Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Siegenthaler Bruno

700262, O60, 661, D 2, Wollerau, SZ, OTTV

Siegenthaler Bruno 700262 O60 661 D 2   Wollerau SZ OTTV

Sigwart Christoph

721020, O60, 669, D 2, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Sigwart Christoph 721020 O60 669 D 2   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Simone Elia

715063, —, 830, D 3, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Simone Elia 715063 830 D 3   Oberriet SG OTTV

Sitt Axel

715135, O50, 857, D 3, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Sitt Axel 715135 O50 857 D 3   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Sonderegger Levin

717043, —, 678, D 2, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Sonderegger Levin 717043 678 D 2   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Spiegelberg Jonas

718107, U18, 830, D 3, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Spiegelberg Jonas 718107 U18 830 D 3   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Spiegelberg Sven

708003, O40, 786, D 3, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Spiegelberg Sven 708003 O40 786 D 3   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Spieler Fiona

721113, U18, 600, D 1 | D 1, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Spieler Fiona 721113 U18 600 D 1 D 1 Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Spieler Marc

719071, U15, 984, D 5, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Spieler Marc 719071 U15 984 D 5   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Spielmann Andreas

709038, O50, 890, D 4, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Spielmann Andreas 709038 O50 890 D 4   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Spierings Philipp

719188, U18, 684, D 2, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Spierings Philipp 719188 U18 684 D 2   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Spring Lucas

722023, —, 630, D 1, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Spring Lucas 722023 630 D 1   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Staehelin Fabian

714058, O50, 803, D 3, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Staehelin Fabian 714058 O50 803 D 3   Horgen ZH OTTV

Stamm Philipp

711031, O40, 740, D 2, Schaffhausen, SH, OTTV

Stamm Philipp 711031 O40 740 D 2   Schaffhausen SH OTTV

Stanimirovic Lazar

709069, —, 673, D 2, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Stanimirovic Lazar 709069 673 D 2   Herisau AR OTTV

Stark Marco

703215, —, 1'046, C 7, Herisau, AR, OTTV

Stark Marco 703215 1'046 C 7   Herisau AR OTTV

Staub Daniel

717034, U18, 629, D 1, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Staub Daniel 717034 U18 629 D 1   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Staufer Dominic

716101, —, 1'009, C 6, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Staufer Dominic 716101 1'009 C 6   Horgen ZH OTTV

Stefanovic Goran

712083, O50, 1'362, B 15, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Stefanovic Goran 712083 O50 1'362 B 15   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Stehrenberger Jürg

703274, O60, 708, D 2, Frauenfeld, TG, OTTV

Stehrenberger Jürg 703274 O60 708 D 2   Frauenfeld TG OTTV

Steiner Carlo

719167, —, 834, D 3, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Steiner Carlo 719167 834 D 3   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Steinmann Jonas

720031, U18, 600, D 1, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Steinmann Jonas 720031 U18 600 D 1   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Steinmann Reto

700524, —, 1'200, B 11, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Steinmann Reto 700524 1'200 B 11   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Stifter Gian

721123, U18, 1'023, C 6, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Stifter Gian 721123 U18 1'023 C 6   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Strassmann Kian

722025, U13, Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Strassmann Kian 722025 U13       Winterthur ZH OTTV

Stricker Marco

717091, —, 791, D 3, Thalwil, ZH, OTTV

Stricker Marco 717091 791 D 3   Thalwil ZH OTTV

Strobel Jonas

719068, —, 1'039, C 6, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Strobel Jonas 719068 1'039 C 6   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Stuber Lukas

702514, O50, 1'158, C 9, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV

Stuber Lukas 702514 O50 1'158 C 9   Pinguin Zürich ZH OTTV

Stumpfecker Karl

706060, O50, 1'369, B 15, Chur, GR, OTTV

Stumpfecker Karl 706060 O50 1'369 B 15   Chur GR OTTV

Stylianou Silvan

720056, —, 784, D 3, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Stylianou Silvan 720056 784 D 3   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Surber Sandro

710092, O40, 713, D 2, Frauenfeld, TG, OTTV

Surber Sandro 710092 O40 713 D 2   Frauenfeld TG OTTV

Tam Philip

717092, —, 766, D 2, Oberrieden, ZH, OTTV

Tam Philip 717092 766 D 2   Oberrieden ZH OTTV

Tedesco Carmine

713046, O50, 766, D 2, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Tedesco Carmine 713046 O50 766 D 2   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Tekin Simon

719010, —, 600, D 1, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Tekin Simon 719010 600 D 1   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Thai Thanh

714359, O40, 992, C 6, Gaiserwald, SG, OTTV

Thai Thanh 714359 O40 992 C 6   Gaiserwald SG OTTV

Thaler Gregor

705181, —, 1'163, C 10, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Thaler Gregor 705181 1'163 C 10   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Thalmann Julian

719085, —, 600, D 1, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Thalmann Julian 719085 600 D 1   Wil SG SG OTTV

Thut André

700307, O60, 883, D 4, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Thut André 700307 O60 883 D 4   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Tobler Marc

715053, O40, 635, D 1, Gossau St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Tobler Marc 715053 O40 635 D 1   Gossau St.Gallen SG OTTV

Tobler Vreni

701711, O60, 811, D 3 | C 7, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Tobler Vreni 701711 O60 811 D 3 C 7 Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Tofalvi Norbert

714139, O40, 1'757, A 20, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Tofalvi Norbert 714139 O40 1'757 A 20   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Toller Thomas

717098, —, 871, D 4, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Toller Thomas 717098 871 D 4   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Tomcák Ladislav

720002, O40, 1'334, B 14, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Tomcák Ladislav 720002 O40 1'334 B 14   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Tondorf Jürgen

703475, O60, 890, D 4, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Tondorf Jürgen 703475 O60 890 D 4   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Traber Patrick

708146, O40, 972, D 5, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Traber Patrick 708146 O40 972 D 5   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Trahe Markus

721166, O40, 879, D 4, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Trahe Markus 721166 O40 879 D 4   Horgen ZH OTTV

Trieu Jacqueline

600540, —, 873, D 4 | C 8, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Trieu Jacqueline 600540 873 D 4 C 8 Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Trstenjak Otto

702523, O70, 1'000, C 6, Schaffhausen, SH, OTTV

Trstenjak Otto 702523 O70 1'000 C 6   Schaffhausen SH OTTV

Trtik Lukas

721071, U13, 600, D 1, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Trtik Lukas 721071 U13 600 D 1   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Trummler Linus

802082, —, 1'629, A 18, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Trummler Linus 802082 1'629 A 18   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Trunz Paul

701726, O50, 710, D 2, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Trunz Paul 701726 O50 710 D 2   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Truöl Paula

720062, —, 1'167, C 10 | B 15, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Truöl Paula 720062 1'167 C 10 B 15 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Tugui Cristina

720070, —, 1'477, A 17 | A 20, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Tugui Cristina 720070 1'477 A 17 A 20 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Tulluri Adhvaidh

719048, U18, 667, D 2, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Tulluri Adhvaidh 719048 U18 667 D 2   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Uebelhart Werner

705057, O60, 630, D 1, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Uebelhart Werner 705057 O60 630 D 1   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Ulrich Ilvi

718091, U11, 825, D 3 | C 7, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Ulrich Ilvi 718091 U11 825 D 3 C 7 Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Ulrich Levi

717104, U13, 1'218, B 11, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Ulrich Levi 717104 U13 1'218 B 11   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Umnus Stefan

702679, O40, 1'023, C 6, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Umnus Stefan 702679 O40 1'023 C 6   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Ünal Luis

721005, U13, 600, D 1, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Ünal Luis 721005 U13 600 D 1   Horgen ZH OTTV

Ung No

717042, O50, 983, D 5, Dietikon-Weiningen, ZH, OTTV

Ung No 717042 O50 983 D 5   Dietikon-Weiningen ZH OTTV

Unternährer Thomas

719159, O60, 651, D 1, Schaffhausen, SH, OTTV

Unternährer Thomas 719159 O60 651 D 1   Schaffhausen SH OTTV

Urech Sämi

700981, O50, 1'017, C 6, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Urech Sämi 700981 O50 1'017 C 6   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Urru Andrea

721162, —, 934, D 5, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Urru Andrea 721162 934 D 5   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Van Kilsdonk Kai

719030, —, 797, D 3, Frauenfeld, TG, OTTV

Van Kilsdonk Kai 719030 797 D 3   Frauenfeld TG OTTV

Varadi Luboslav

722010, O40, 895, D 4, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Varadi Luboslav 722010 O40 895 D 4   Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Vilaysane Jason

718127, U18, 1'187, C 10, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Vilaysane Jason 718127 U18 1'187 C 10   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Vilic Reinhard

701759, O50, 971, D 5, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV

Vilic Reinhard 701759 O50 971 D 5   St. Gallen SG OTTV

Vögtle Christian

719007, O40, 600, D 1, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Vögtle Christian 719007 O40 600 D 1   Rorschach SG OTTV

Voigt Peter

705106, O50, 865, D 4, Urdorf, ZH, OTTV

Voigt Peter 705106 O50 865 D 4   Urdorf ZH OTTV

Vollenweider Sven

909188, —, 773, D 3, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Vollenweider Sven 909188 773 D 3   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Von Atzigen Max

721093, U15, 600, D 1, Kloten, ZH, OTTV

Von Atzigen Max 721093 U15 600 D 1   Kloten ZH OTTV

Von Däniken Samir

711140, —, 1'565, A 18, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Von Däniken Samir 711140 1'565 A 18   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Von Känel Matthias

720028, O40, 663, D 2, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Von Känel Matthias 720028 O40 663 D 2   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Von Sachs Jonas

721017, U18, 600, D 1, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Von Sachs Jonas 721017 U18 600 D 1   Horgen ZH OTTV

Wachsmuth Christian

721007, —, 1'312, B 13, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Wachsmuth Christian 721007 1'312 B 13   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Wachter Leon

719124, U18, 631, D 1, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Wachter Leon 719124 U18 631 D 1   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Wachter Manfred

703179, O50, 743, D 2, Schaan-Eschen/Mauren, FL, OTTV

Wachter Manfred 703179 O50 743 D 2   Schaan-Eschen/Mauren FL OTTV

Waese Christian

708162, O40, 883, D 4, Rorschach, SG, OTTV

Waese Christian 708162 O40 883 D 4   Rorschach SG OTTV

Wagen Christian

701786, O60, 945, D 5, Oberrieden, ZH, OTTV

Wagen Christian 701786 O60 945 D 5   Oberrieden ZH OTTV

Walter Martin

722028, O50, Dübendorf-Volketswil, ZH, OTTV

Walter Martin 722028 O50       Dübendorf-Volketswil ZH OTTV

Walther Denis

909016, O40, 856, D 3, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Walther Denis 909016 O40 856 D 3   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Wang Chunyang

721145, —, 1'308, B 13, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Wang Chunyang 721145 1'308 B 13   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Wanner Werner

701799, O60, 600, D 1, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Wanner Werner 701799 O60 600 D 1   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Waschkies Jannes

721073, U11, 600, D 1, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Waschkies Jannes 721073 U11 600 D 1   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Weber Andreas

701132, O50, 895, D 4, Dietikon-Weiningen, ZH, OTTV

Weber Andreas 701132 O50 895 D 4   Dietikon-Weiningen ZH OTTV

Weber Felix

713073, —, 600, D 1, Wolfhausen, ZH, OTTV

Weber Felix 713073 600 D 1   Wolfhausen ZH OTTV

Weber Markus

705103, O70, 642, D 1, Arbon, TG, OTTV

Weber Markus 705103 O70 642 D 1   Arbon TG OTTV

Wegmann Thomas

700196, O40, 1'412, A 16, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Wegmann Thomas 700196 O40 1'412 A 16   Wil SG SG OTTV

Weidmann Kurt

701823, O60, 988, D 5, Oberrieden, ZH, OTTV

Weidmann Kurt 701823 O60 988 D 5   Oberrieden ZH OTTV

Wellinger Rolf

701832, O70, 775, D 3, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Wellinger Rolf 701832 O70 775 D 3   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Wendland Tino

700754, O40, 1'535, A 17, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Wendland Tino 700754 O40 1'535 A 17   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Wenger Othmar

704143, O60, 994, C 6, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Wenger Othmar 704143 O60 994 C 6   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Werdenberg Markus

706010, O60, 774, D 3, Schaffhausen, SH, OTTV

Werdenberg Markus 706010 O60 774 D 3   Schaffhausen SH OTTV

Wermelinger Fabian

702344, O40, 1'271, B 12, Wollerau, SZ, OTTV

Wermelinger Fabian 702344 O40 1'271 B 12   Wollerau SZ OTTV

Werro Noah

721018, U18, 633, D 1, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Werro Noah 721018 U18 633 D 1   Horgen ZH OTTV

Wetter Roger

713047, O50, 773, D 3, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Wetter Roger 713047 O50 773 D 3   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Wettstein Davis

720046, U13, 687, D 2, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Wettstein Davis 720046 U13 687 D 2   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Wick Dario

722066, —, Eschenbach, OTTV

Wick Dario 722066       Eschenbach   OTTV

Widmer Svea

720132, O50, 600, D 1 | D 1, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Widmer Svea 720132 O50 600 D 1 D 1 Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Widmer Thomas

716005, O50, 600, D 1, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Widmer Thomas 716005 O50 600 D 1   Oberriet SG OTTV

Wiedon Adrian

711175, —, 1'010, C 6, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV

Wiedon Adrian 711175 1'010 C 6   Rapperswil-Jona SG OTTV

Wildberger Jill

718143, U18, 842, D 3 | C 7, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Wildberger Jill 718143 U18 842 D 3 C 7 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Wilden Emanuel

720010, U13, 705, D 2, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Wilden Emanuel 720010 U13 705 D 2   Horgen ZH OTTV

Wilhelm Hanspeter

717059, O40, 1'053, C 7, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Wilhelm Hanspeter 717059 O40 1'053 C 7   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Wohlwend Willi

701707, O70, 773, D 3, Affoltern A/A, ZH, OTTV

Wohlwend Willi 701707 O70 773 D 3   Affoltern A/A ZH OTTV

Wolfer Remo

702185, O40, 811, D 3, Steckborn-Homburg, TG, OTTV

Wolfer Remo 702185 O40 811 D 3   Steckborn-Homburg TG OTTV

Wu Michelle

722038, U11, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Wu Michelle 722038 U11       Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Würtemberger Wolfgang

712040, O40, 708, D 2, Weinfelden, TG, OTTV

Würtemberger Wolfgang 712040 O40 708 D 2   Weinfelden TG OTTV

Wyss Garrit

721075, U18, 600, D 1, Niederhasli, ZH, OTTV

Wyss Garrit 721075 U18 600 D 1   Niederhasli ZH OTTV

Wyssen Christian

701899, O70, 684, D 2, Seebach-Kügeliloo, ZH, OTTV

Wyssen Christian 701899 O70 684 D 2   Seebach-Kügeliloo ZH OTTV

Zäch Emanuel

703131, O60, 644, D 1, Imperial Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Zäch Emanuel 703131 O60 644 D 1   Imperial Winterthur ZH OTTV

Zahn Christian

718142, —, 1'046, C 7, Dietikon-Weiningen, ZH, OTTV

Zahn Christian 718142 1'046 C 7   Dietikon-Weiningen ZH OTTV

Zähr Carsten

707164, O40, 940, D 5, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Zähr Carsten 707164 O40 940 D 5   Oberriet SG OTTV

Zehnder Toni

701463, —, 840, D 3, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Zehnder Toni 701463 840 D 3   Wil SG SG OTTV

Zellweger Linus

721156, U15, 600, D 1, Chur, GR, OTTV

Zellweger Linus 721156 U15 600 D 1   Chur GR OTTV

Zhang Gerald

706040, —, 1'128, C 9, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Zhang Gerald 706040 1'128 C 9   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Zhang Yong

714121, O40, 1'001, C 6, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Zhang Yong 714121 O40 1'001 C 6   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Zhang Yu

721152, —, 1'105, C 8 | B 14, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Zhang Yu 721152 1'105 C 8 B 14 Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Zhu Qifeng

720124, O40, 1'333, B 14, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV

Zhu Qifeng 720124 O40 1'333 B 14   Zürich-Affoltern ZH OTTV

Zindel David

715065, O50, 679, D 2, Oberriet, SG, OTTV

Zindel David 715065 O50 679 D 2   Oberriet SG OTTV

Ziörjen Christian

720013, O40, 600, D 1, Buchs St.Gallen, SG, OTTV

Ziörjen Christian 720013 O40 600 D 1   Buchs St.Gallen SG OTTV

Zoller Andrin

719125, —, 742, D 2, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Zoller Andrin 719125 742 D 2   Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Zwald René

701937, O60, 743, D 2, Horgen, ZH, OTTV

Zwald René 701937 O60 743 D 2   Horgen ZH OTTV